GOALSERVE.COM تربح من GOALSERVE - 20% عمولة
GOALSERVE ضع رهانك اليوم - مراهنات
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Albania - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Kastrioti [?-?] Kukesi Football
HT
12:00 Football Laci [?-?] Teuta Football
HT
Algeria - Ligue 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Constantine [?-?] Medea Football
HT
16:45 Football Bordj Bou Arreridj [?-?] MC Alger Football
HT
16:45 Football MO Bejaia [?-?] Mlila Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:15 Football Colon Santa FE [?-?] River Plate Football
HT
16:15 Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] Aldosivi Football
HT
18:30 Football Lanus [?-?] Patronato Football
HT
20:45 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Rosario Central Football
HT
23:00 Football Newells Old Boys [?-?] Tigre Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11 Football Atl. Rafaela [1-0] Olimpo Bahia Blanca Football More information
HT [1-0]
7 Goal M. Borgnino (pen.) [1-0]
15:00 Football Los Andes [?-?] Guillermo Brown Football
HT
21:00 Football Agropecuario [?-?] Ind. Rivadavia Football
HT
23:00 Football Santamarina [?-?] Temperley Football
HT
23:05 Football Platense [?-?] Brown Adrogue Football
HT
23:05 Football Villa Dalmine [?-?] Quilmes Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:05 Football Atletico Atlanta [?-?] Fenix Football
HT
18:30 Football Acassuso [?-?] Barracas Central Football
HT
18:30 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Defensores Unidos Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Espanol [?-?] All Boys Football
HT
18:30 Football Flandria [?-?] CA Estudiantes Football
HT
18:30 Football UAI Urquiza [?-?] San Miguel Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Dep. Merlo [?-?] Leandro N. Alem Football
HT
18:30 Football Argentino de Quilmes [?-?] Laferrere Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Argentino de Rosario [?-?] Argentino de Merlo Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Chaco For Ever [?-?] San Martin Formosa Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Artsakh [?-?] Lori Football
HT
11:00 Football Shirak Gyumri [?-?] Ararat Yerevan Football
HT
Asia - Afc Championship U19
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Saudi Arabia U19 [?-?] Malaysia U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Tajikistan U19 [?-?] China U19 Football
HT
Australia - A-League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:50 Football Melbourne Victory [?-?] Melbourne City Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Hartberg [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
HT
15:00 Football LASK Linz [?-?] Altach Football
HT
15:00 Football Salzburg [?-?] Wacker Innsbruck Football
HT
Austria - 2. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Kapfenberg Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Wiener Linien [?-?] Mattersburg (Am) Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football WSC Wels [?-?] Stadl Paura Football
HT
13:30 Football SC Weiz [?-?] Kalsdorf Football
HT
14:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] Deutschlandsberger Football
HT
17:00 Football Allerheiligen [?-?] Sturm Graz (Am) Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Reichenau [?-?] Hohenems Football
HT
13:00 Football Langenegg [?-?] Kitzbuhel Football
HT
14:00 Football Dornbirn [?-?] SV Worgl Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Gabala [?-?] Neftci Baku Football
HT
15:00 Football Qarabag [?-?] Sabail Football
HT
Bahrain - King'S Cup
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bahrain SC [?-?] Al-Shabbab Football
HT
13:30 Football Malkia [?-?] Al-Hala Football
HT
16:15 Football Al-Budaiya [?-?] Al-Muharraq Football
HT
16:15 Football Busaiteen [?-?] Al Riffa Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football FC Minsk [?-?] Din. Minsk Football
HT
14:00 Football BATE [?-?] Gorodeja Football
HT
16:00 Football Shakhtyor Soligorsk [?-?] Neman Football
HT
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Energetik-BGU [?-?] Volna Pinsk Football
HT
11:00 Football Naftan [?-?] Lokomotiv Gomel Football
HT
12:00 Football Belshina [?-?] Slavia Mozyr Football
HT
12:00 Football JUA Zhitkovichi [?-?] Smorgon Football
HT
12:00 Football Lida [?-?] Chimik Svetlogorsk Football
HT
12:00 Football Mikashevichi [?-?] FC Slonim Football
HT
12:30 Football Baranovici [?-?] FK Chist Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Mouscron [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
18:00 Football Antwerp [?-?] Lokeren Football
HT
18:00 Football Kortrijk [?-?] St. Truiden Football
HT
18:30 Football Genk [?-?] Eupen Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football KSV Roeselare [?-?] St. Gilloise Football
HT
18:30 Football Tubize [?-?] Lommel SK Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Dessel [?-?] Thes Sport Football
HT
18:00 Football Chatelet [?-?] ASV Geel Football
HT
18:00 Football Dender [?-?] RWDM 47 Football
HT
18:00 Football Lierse K. [?-?] Deinze Football
HT
18:00 Football Virton [?-?] Seraing Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Couvin-Mariembourg [?-?] Walhain Football
HT
18:00 Football Meux [?-?] Waremme Football
HT
18:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] La Louviere Football
HT
18:00 Football RAAL La Louviere [?-?] Hamoir Football
HT
18:00 Football Wallonne Ciney [?-?] Acren Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Dikkelvenne [?-?] Menen Football
HT
18:00 Football KRC Gent [?-?] Petegem Football
HT
18:00 Football Overijse [?-?] Gullegem Football
HT
18:00 Football Ronse [?-?] Mandel United Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Bocholter [?-?] K. FC Turnhout Football
HT
17:30 Football Hades [?-?] Patro Eisden Football
HT
18:00 Football Heur Tongeren [?-?] Hoogstraten Football
HT
18:00 Football Sint Niklaas [?-?] Spouwen-Mopertingen Football
HT
18:00 Football Temse [?-?] Hasselt Football
HT
Bermuda - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Somerset [?-?] BAA Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football U. Sucre [?-?] Royal Pari Football
HT
21:15 Football The Strongest [?-?] Guabira Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Tuzla City [?-?] Mladost DK Football
HT
13:00 Football Zrinjski [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
HT
13:00 Football Zvijezda Brgule [?-?] GOSK Gabela Football
HT
15:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Sloboda Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Gorazde [?-?] TOSK Tesanj Football
HT
12:30 Football Gradacac [?-?] Capljina Football
HT
12:30 Football HNK Orasje [?-?] Velez Mostar Football
HT
12:30 Football Igman K. [?-?] Zivinice Football
HT
12:30 Football Metalleghe [?-?] Visoko Football
HT
12:30 Football NK Novi Travnik [?-?] Bratstvo Gracanica Football
HT
12:30 Football NK Vitez [?-?] Kakanj Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Drina Zvornik [?-?] Podrinje Janja Football
HT
12:30 Football Kozara [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
HT
12:30 Football Mrkonjic Grad [?-?] Modrica Football
HT
12:30 Football Slavija [?-?] Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Football
HT
12:30 Football Sloga Crnjelovo [?-?] Prijedor Football
HT
12:30 Football Sutjeska Foca [?-?] Tekstilac Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Extension Gunners [?-?] Miscellaneous Football
HT
14:00 Football BR Highlanders [?-?] Security Systems Football
HT
14:00 Football Gaborone Utd [?-?] Prisons XI Gaborone Football
HT
14:00 Football Police XI [?-?] Orapa United Football
HT
14:00 Football Sankoyo Bush Bucks [?-?] Notwane Football
HT
14:00 Football Sharps Shooting Stars [?-?] Black Forest Football
HT
18:00 Football Centre Chiefs [?-?] Township Rollers Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football America MG [?-?] Gremio Football
HT
19:00 Football Botafogo RJ [?-?] Bahia Football
HT
22:00 Football Sao Paulo [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
HT
22:00 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Vasco Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
41 Football Sao Bento [0-0] Criciuma Football More information
HT [0-0]
Sueliton Yellowcard 25
Eduardo Yellowcard 31
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Ponte Preta [?-?] Figueirense Football
HT
19:30 Football Avai [?-?] Oeste Football
HT
19:30 Football Boa [?-?] Guarani Football
HT
19:30 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] Juventude Football
HT
22:00 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Paysandu PA Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Sampaio Correa [?-?] Londrina Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Slavia Sofia [?-?] Septemvri Sofia Football
HT
14:15 Football Botev Plovdiv [?-?] Cherno More Football
HT
17:00 Football Ludogorets [?-?] Levski Sofia Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Chernomorets Balchik [?-?] Strumska Slava Football
HT
13:00 Football Lok. Gorna [?-?] Pirin Blagoevgrad Football
HT
13:00 Football Lok. Sofia [?-?] Litex Lovech Football
HT
13:00 Football Nesebar [?-?] CSKA 1948 Sofia Football
HT
13:00 Football Tsarsko Selo [?-?] Pomorie Football
HT
15:00 Football Montana [?-?] Kariana Erden Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football ASF Dioulasso [?-?] USFA Football
HT
15:30 Football AS Police [?-?] Bobo-Dioulasso Football
HT
15:30 Football Rahimo [?-?] AS Douanes Football
HT
15:30 Football US Comoe [?-?] ASFA Yennega Football
HT
17:45 Football Etoile Filante [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
HT
Canada - U Sports
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
22:15 Football Cape Breton [?-?] StFX Football
HT
22:15 Football Dalhousie [?-?] Acadia Football
HT
22:15 Football Saint Marys [?-?] Moncton Football
HT
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Saskatchewan [?-?] Mount Royal Football
HT
00:15 Football Laval [?-?] Concordia Football
HT
00:15 Football Sherbrooke [?-?] UQTR Football
HT
00:15 Football Western [?-?] Guelph Football
HT
00:15 Football Windsor [?-?] York Football
HT
01:30 Football UFV [?-?] UNBC Football
HT
18:15 Football Saint Marys [?-?] Mount Allison Football
HT
18:15 Football UNB [?-?] Memorial Football
HT
19:00 Football Algoma [?-?] McMaster Football
HT
19:15 Football Carleton [?-?] Queens Football
HT
19:15 Football UOIT [?-?] Trent Football
HT
19:15 Football Waterloo [?-?] Brock Football
HT
20:00 Football Thompson Rivers [?-?] Victoria Football
HT
20:00 Football UBC Okanagan [?-?] UBC Football
HT
21:15 Football Alberta [?-?] MacEwan Football
HT
21:30 Football Ryerson [?-?] Laurentian Football
HT
22:15 Football Acadia [?-?] UPEI Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Toronto [?-?] Nipissing Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
52 Football U. Espanola [0-0] Deportes Temuco Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football O'Higgins [?-?] Colo Colo Football
HT
18:00 Football Curico Unido [?-?] Palestino Football
HT
20:30 Football Union La Calera [?-?] Huachipato Football
HT
23:00 Football U. Catolica [?-?] U. De Concepcion Football
HT
Chile - Primera B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Magallanes [?-?] Melipilla Football
HT
China - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:35 Football Chongqing Lifan [?-?] Hebei Football
HT
11:35 Football Guangzhou Evergrande [?-?] Beijing Renhe Football
HT
11:35 Football Guizhou Zhicheng [?-?] Dalian Yifang F.C. Football
HT
11:35 Football Shandong Luneng [?-?] Tianjin Teda Football
HT
11:35 Football Shanghai Shenhua [?-?] Tianjin Quanjian Football
HT
China - Jia League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Beijing EG [?-?] Nei Mongol Football
HT
07:30 Football Heilongjiang Lava [?-?] Zhejiang Yiteng Football
HT
07:30 Football Meizhou Meixian Techand [?-?] Qingdao Huanghai Football
HT
07:30 Football Zhejiang Greentown [?-?] Yanbian Football
HT
08:00 Football Xinjiang Tianshan [?-?] Shijiazhuang Football
HT
11:30 Football Liaoning [?-?] Shanghai Shenxin Football
HT
11:30 Football Wuhan Zall [?-?] Meizhou Hakka Football
HT
China - Yi League - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Jiangsu Yancheng [?-?] Sichuan Annapurna Football
HT
11:35 Football Nantong Zhiyun [?-?] Shaanxi Changan Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Jaguares de Cordoba [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
22:30 Football Bucaramanga [?-?] Chico Football
HT
23:00 Football Santa Fe [?-?] La Equidad Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Patriotas [?-?] Once Caldas Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] Quindio Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Santos DG [?-?] Limon Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Rudes [?-?] Osijek Football
HT
15:30 Football Istra 1961 [?-?] D. Zagreb Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Kustosija [?-?] Medjimurje Cakovec Football
HT
13:00 Football Lucko [?-?] Sesvete Football
HT
13:00 Football Varazdin [?-?] Zadar Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Paralimni [?-?] Anorthosis Football
HT
15:00 Football Apollon [?-?] Ermis Football
HT
16:00 Football AEK Larnaca [?-?] Doxa Football
HT
Cyprus - Division 2
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Othellos Athienou [?-?] Achnas Football
HT
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Anagennisi Derynia [?-?] Voroklinis Football
HT
12:30 Football Chloraka [?-?] Paeek Football
HT
12:30 Football Karmiotissa [?-?] Sotiras Football
HT
12:30 Football Ol. Nicosia [?-?] M.E.A.P. Nisou Football
HT
12:30 Football Thoi Lakatamias [?-?] Ayia Napa Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Sigma Olomouc [?-?] Zlin Football
HT
15:00 Football Ostrava [?-?] Karvina Football
HT
15:00 Football Pribram [?-?] Jablonec Football
HT
15:00 Football Slovacko [?-?] Teplice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Trinec [?-?] Chrudim Football
HT
13:30 Football Prostejov [?-?] Vitkovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Pisek [?-?] Vysehrad Football
HT
08:15 Football Prevysov [?-?] Zapy Football
HT
13:30 Football Dobrovice [?-?] Vltavin Football
HT
13:30 Football Velvary [?-?] Kraluv Dvur Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Frydek-Mistek [?-?] Otrokovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Hulin [?-?] Lisen Football
HT
12:30 Football Rymarov [?-?] Vyskov Football
HT
12:30 Football Uhersky Brod [?-?] Odra Petrkovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Valasske Mezirici [?-?] Hodonin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Cizova [?-?] Horovicko Football
HT
13:00 Football Marianske Lazne [?-?] Admira Prague Football
HT
13:30 Football Doubravka [?-?] Aritma Prague Football
HT
13:30 Football MFK Dobris [?-?] Beroun Football
HT
13:30 Football Sobeslav [?-?] Mas Taborsko B Football
HT
13:30 Football Tachov [?-?] Jindrichuv Hradec Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Motorlet Prague [?-?] Ostrov Football
HT
08:15 Football Tatran Rakovnik [?-?] Ostra Football
HT
08:15 Football Zbuzany [?-?] Nymburk Football
HT
13:30 Football Brezova [?-?] Neratovice Football
HT
13:30 Football Sous [?-?] Libis Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Mseno [?-?] Slatinany Football
HT
08:15 Football Olympia HK - Kratonohy [?-?] Turnov Football
HT
08:30 Football Prepere [?-?] Benatky Football
HT
13:00 Football Pardubice B [?-?] Caslav Football
HT
13:30 Football Cesky Brod [?-?] Kolin Football
HT
13:30 Football Nachod [?-?] Velke Hamry Football
HT
13:30 Football Trutnov [?-?] Dvur Kralove Football
HT
13:30 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Horky nad Jizerou Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Breclav [?-?] Humpolec Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Vsetin [?-?] Hermanice Football
HT
13:30 Football HFK Olomouc [?-?] Hranice Football
HT
Czech Republic - U19 League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Ceske Budejovice U19 [?-?] Pribram U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Hradec Kralove U19 [?-?] Dukla Prague U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Mlada Boleslav U19 [?-?] Slavia Prague U19 Football
HT
10:30 Football Plzen U19 [?-?] Brno U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Slovacko U19 [?-?] FK Pardubice U19 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Nordsjaelland [?-?] Midtjylland Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Vejgaard [?-?] Jammerbugt Football
HT
11:30 Football Kjellerup [?-?] Odder Football
HT
12:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] Brabrand Football
HT
13:00 Football Sydvest [?-?] Skive Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Hellerup [?-?] Bronshoj Football
HT
12:00 Football Hillerod [?-?] AB Copenhagen Football
HT
12:00 Football Marienlyst [?-?] Vanlose Football
HT
12:00 Football Middelfart [?-?] Avarta Football
HT
13:00 Football B.93 [?-?] Skovshoved Football
HT
Dominican Republic - Ldf - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Atletico San Francisco [?-?] Vega Real Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football AS Vita Club [?-?] St Eloi Lupopo Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:15 Football EL Nacional [?-?] U. Catolica Football
HT
21:00 Football Guayaquil City [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
HT
23:10 Football LDU Quito [?-?] Dep. Cuenca Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Al Ittihad [?-?] Petrojet Football
HT
England - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Chelsea [?-?] Manchester United Football
HT
14:00 Football Bournemouth [?-?] Southampton Football
HT
14:00 Football Cardiff [?-?] Fulham Football
HT
14:00 Football Manchester City [?-?] Burnley Football
HT
14:00 Football Newcastle [?-?] Brighton Football
HT
14:00 Football West Ham [?-?] Tottenham Football
HT
14:00 Football Wolves [?-?] Watford Football
HT
16:30 Football Huddersfield [?-?] Liverpool Football
HT
England - Championship
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Blackburn [?-?] Leeds Football
HT
14:00 Football Aston Villa [?-?] Swansea Football
HT
14:00 Football Brentford [?-?] Bristol City Football
HT
14:00 Football Hull City [?-?] Preston Football
HT
14:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] QPR Football
HT
14:00 Football Nottingham [?-?] Norwich Football
HT
14:00 Football Reading [?-?] Millwall Football
HT
14:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Bolton Football
HT
14:00 Football Stoke [?-?] Birmingham Football
HT
14:00 Football Wigan [?-?] West Brom Football
HT
16:30 Football Derby [?-?] Sheffield Utd Football
HT
England - League One
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Blackpool [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
HT
14:00 Football Bradford City [?-?] Rochdale Football
HT
14:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Gillingham Football
HT
14:00 Football Luton [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
14:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Accrington Football
HT
14:00 Football Plymouth [?-?] Burton Football
HT
14:00 Football Portsmouth [?-?] Fleetwood Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Sunderland Football
HT
14:00 Football Southend [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
14:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Scunthorpe Football
HT
England - League Two
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bury [?-?] Notts County Football
HT
14:00 Football Crawley Town [?-?] Newport Football
HT
14:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Cheltenham Football
HT
14:00 Football Grimsby Town [?-?] Exeter Football
HT
14:00 Football Lincoln City [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Macclesfield [?-?] Carlisle Football
HT
14:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Northampton Football
HT
14:00 Football Morecambe [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
14:00 Football Stevenage [?-?] Crewe Football
HT
14:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Mansfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Yeovil [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Alfreton [?-?] Leamington Football
HT
Postp. Football Ashton Utd [?-?] Guiseley Football
HT
Postp. Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] Stockport Football
HT
14:00 Football Brackley [?-?] Spennymoor Football
HT
Postp. Football Chorley [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
14:00 Football Curzon [?-?] Telford Football
HT
14:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Boston Football
HT
Postp. Football Hereford [?-?] Southport Football
HT
14:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Nuneaton [?-?] Bradford PA Football
HT
Postp. Football York [?-?] Chester Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League South
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Concord [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
HT
14:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Dulwich Hamlet Football
HT
14:00 Football East Thurrock [?-?] Hungerford Football
HT
Postp. Football Gloucester City [?-?] Woking Football
HT
Postp. Football Hampton & Richmond [?-?] Welling Football
HT
Postp. Football Hemel [?-?] Wealdstone Football
HT
Postp. Football Slough [?-?] Truro Football
HT
Postp. Football Torquay [?-?] St. Albans Football
HT
England - Northern Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bamber Bridge [?-?] Basford Football
HT
14:00 Football Buxton [?-?] North Ferriby Football
HT
Postp. Football Gainsborough [?-?] Warrington Football
HT
14:00 Football Lancaster [?-?] Scarborough Athletic Football
HT
14:00 Football Matlock [?-?] Hednesford Football
HT
14:00 Football Nantwich [?-?] Workington Football
HT
14:00 Football South Shields [?-?] Gainsborough Football
HT
Postp. Football South Shields [?-?] Marine Football
HT
14:00 Football Stafford [?-?] Hyde Football
HT
14:00 Football Stalybridge [?-?] Farsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Whitby [?-?] Mickleover Football
HT
Postp. Football Witton [?-?] Grantham Town Football
HT
England - Southern League South Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chesham [?-?] Tiverton Football
HT
14:00 Football Farnborough [?-?] Salisbury Football
HT
14:00 Football Frome [?-?] Gosport Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrow [?-?] Dorchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Hartley Wintney [?-?] Kings Langley Football
HT
14:00 Football Hendon [?-?] Wimborne Football
HT
14:00 Football Merthyr Town [?-?] Beaconsfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Staines [?-?] Basingstoke Football
HT
14:00 Football Taunton [?-?] Walton Casuals Football
HT
14:00 Football Weymouth [?-?] Walton Casuals Football
HT
England - Southern League Central Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Banbury [?-?] Royston Football
HT
14:00 Football Bedworth [?-?] Alvechurch Football
HT
14:00 Football Biggleswade Town [?-?] Coalville Football
HT
14:00 Football Halesowen [?-?] Needham Market Football
HT
Postp. Football Hitchin [?-?] Coalville Football
HT
14:00 Football Kings Lynn [?-?] AFC Rushden Football
HT
14:00 Football Lowestoft [?-?] Barwell Football
HT
14:00 Football Rushall [?-?] St Ives Football
HT
14:00 Football Stratford [?-?] Leiston Football
HT
England - Bostik League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bishop's Stortford [?-?] Corinthian-Casuals Football
HT
14:00 Football Bognor [?-?] Margate Football
HT
14:00 Football Carshalton [?-?] Potters Bar Football
HT
14:00 Football Dorking [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
HT
14:00 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Whitehawk Football
HT
14:00 Football Hornchurch [?-?] Tonbridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Kingstonian [?-?] Harlow Football
HT
14:00 Football Lewes [?-?] Folkestone Football
HT
England - Premier League 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Manchester City U23 [?-?] Chelsea U23 Football
HT
England - Professional Development League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Birmingham U23 [?-?] Bolton U23 Football
HT
16:00 Football Hull City U23 [?-?] Sheffield Wed U23 Football
HT
England - Premier League U18
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Arsenal U18 [?-?] Reading U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Brighton U18 [?-?] Fulham U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football West Brom U18 [?-?] Derby U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football West Ham U18 [?-?] Chelsea U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Southampton U18 [?-?] Leicester U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Tottenham U18 [?-?] Aston Villa U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Wolverhampton U18 [?-?] Liverpool U18 Football
HT
11:30 Football Sunderland U18 [?-?] Manchester United U18 Football
HT
12:00 Football Everton U18 [?-?] Newcastle Utd U18 Football
HT
England - Fa Cup - Qualification
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Dunston [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Kettering Football
HT
14:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] St. Neots Football
HT
14:00 Football Barnet [?-?] Braintree Football
HT
14:00 Football Billericay [?-?] Taunton Football
HT
14:00 Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] York Football
HT
14:00 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Dagenham & Red. Football
HT
14:00 Football Chippenham Town [?-?] Maidenhead Football
HT
14:00 Football Chorley [?-?] Barrow Football
HT
14:00 Football Concord [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastbourne Borough [?-?] Slough Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Hampton & Richmond Football
HT
14:00 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Worthing Football
HT
14:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] Bromley Football
HT
14:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Stourbridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Haringey Borough [?-?] Poole Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrogate [?-?] Wrexham Football
HT
14:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Kidsgrove Athletic Football
HT
14:00 Football Hemel [?-?] Oxford City Football
HT
14:00 Football Hitchin [?-?] Leatherhead Football
HT
14:00 Football Maidstone [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
HT
14:00 Football Marine [?-?] Salford Football
HT
14:00 Football Metropolitan [?-?] Havant & Waterlooville Football
HT
14:00 Football Southport [?-?] Ashton Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Stockport [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
14:00 Football Torquay [?-?] Winchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Warrington [?-?] Halifax Football
HT
14:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
14:00 Football Weston [?-?] Bath City Football
HT
14:00 Football Witton [?-?] Solihull Football
HT
14:00 Football Woking [?-?] Welling Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kuressaare [?-?] Tallinna Kalev Football
HT
10:00 Football Paide [?-?] Parnu JK Vaprus Football
HT
13:00 Football Narva [?-?] Flora Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Elva [?-?] Santos Tartu Football
HT
10:00 Football Maardu [?-?] Keila JK Football
HT
10:00 Football Rakvere [?-?] Tartu Welco Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 - First Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Faroe Islands U17 [?-?] Israel U17 Football
HT
13:15 Football Spain U17 [?-?] FYR Macedonia U17 Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 Women - First Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Sweden U17 W [?-?] Georgia U17 W Football
HT
15:00 Football Netherlands U17 W [?-?] Latvia U17 W Football
HT
Finland - Ykkonen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Ekenas [?-?] AC Oulu Football
HT
11:00 Football Haka [?-?] Klubi 04 Football
HT
11:00 Football HIFK [?-?] KPV Kokkola Football
HT
11:00 Football JJK Jyvaskyla [?-?] AC Kajaani Football
HT
11:00 Football KTP [?-?] Jaro Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Paris SG [?-?] Amiens Football
HT
18:00 Football Caen [?-?] Guingamp Football
HT
18:00 Football Dijon [?-?] Lille Football
HT
18:00 Football Nantes [?-?] Toulouse Football
HT
18:00 Football Reims [?-?] Angers Football
HT
18:00 Football Strasbourg [?-?] Monaco Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Brest [?-?] Lorient Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Pontarlier [?-?] Hyeres Football
HT
16:00 Football Athletico M. [?-?] Martigues Football
HT
16:00 Football Frejus Saint Raphael [?-?] Nice II Football
HT
16:00 Football Marseille Endoume [?-?] Annecy Football
HT
16:00 Football Monaco II [?-?] Marseille II Football
HT
16:00 Football Monts [?-?] Jura Sud Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint Priest [?-?] Lyon II Football
HT
17:00 Football Toulon [?-?] Grasse Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Nimes II [?-?] Le Puy Football
HT
16:00 Football Andrezieux [?-?] Trelissac Football
HT
16:00 Football Colomiers [?-?] Blois Football
HT
16:00 Football Les Herbiers [?-?] Bordeaux II Football
HT
16:00 Football Romorantin [?-?] Moulins-Yzeure Football
HT
16:00 Football Sete [?-?] St Etienne II Football
HT
16:00 Football Stade Bordelais [?-?] Stade Montois Football
HT
16:30 Football Bergerac [?-?] Saint-Pryve Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Bastia-Borgo [?-?] Boulogne Football
HT
16:00 Football Le Havre II [?-?] Vitre Football
HT
16:00 Football Poissy [?-?] Nantes II Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint-Malo [?-?] Oissel Football
HT
16:00 Football Stade Briochin [?-?] Chartres Football
HT
16:00 Football Vannes [?-?] Furiani Agliani Football
HT
17:00 Football Lorient II [?-?] Granville Football
HT
17:00 Football Paris SG II [?-?] Mantes Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group D
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Schiltigheim [?-?] Creteil Football
HT
16:00 Football ASM Belfort [?-?] Arras Football
HT
16:00 Football Epinal [?-?] IC Croix Football
HT
16:00 Football Feignies-Aulnoye [?-?] Haguenau Football
HT
16:00 Football Lens II [?-?] Fleury-Merogis Football
HT
16:00 Football Lusitanos [?-?] Lille II Football
HT
16:00 Football Sainte-Genevieve [?-?] Bobigny Football
HT
16:00 Football Sedan [?-?] Reims II Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football KF Gostivar [?-?] FK Korab Football
HT
12:30 Football Pelister [?-?] FK Skopje Football
HT
12:30 Football Teteks [?-?] Gench Kalemler Football
HT
12:30 Football Vellazerimi [?-?] Labunishta Football
HT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Bolnisi [?-?] Samtredia Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Augsburg [?-?] RB Leipzig Football
HT
13:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen [?-?] Hannover Football
HT
13:30 Football Nurnberg [?-?] Hoffenheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Stuttgart [?-?] Dortmund Football
HT
13:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
HT
16:30 Football Schalke [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Arminia Bielefeld [?-?] Greuther Furth Football
HT
11:00 Football Heidenheim [?-?] Magdeburg Football
HT
11:00 Football Holstein Kiel [?-?] FC Koln Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Fortuna Koln [?-?] Energie Cottbus Football
HT
12:00 Football Grossaspach [?-?] Meppen Football
HT
12:00 Football Hallescher [?-?] Unterhaching Football
HT
12:00 Football Kaiserslautern [?-?] Uerdingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Lotte [?-?] VfL Osnabruck Football
HT
12:00 Football Munich 1860 [?-?] Braunschweig Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Wolfsburg II [?-?] Hannover II Football
HT
11:00 Football Hamburger SV II [?-?] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Hertha Berlin II [?-?] Chemnitzer Football
HT
11:30 Football Oberlausitz [?-?] Halberstadt Football
HT
11:30 Football Rathenow [?-?] Bautzen Football
HT
13:00 Football Bischofswerdaer [?-?] BFC Dynamo Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alemannia Aachen [?-?] Straelen Football
HT
12:00 Football Dortmund II [?-?] Verl Football
HT
12:00 Football Dusseldorf II [?-?] Kaan-Marienborn Football
HT
12:00 Football Oberhausen [?-?] TV Herkenrath Football
HT
12:00 Football Wiedenbruck [?-?] Koln II Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Balingen [?-?] Worms Football
HT
12:00 Football Hessen Dreieich [?-?] Stuttgart II Football
HT
12:00 Football Mannheim [?-?] FC 08 Homburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Saarbrucken [?-?] Mainz II Football
HT
12:00 Football Stadtallendorf [?-?] Walldorf Football
HT
12:00 Football Steinbach Haiger [?-?] Elversberg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Aschaffenburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Burghausen [?-?] Eichstatt Football
HT
12:00 Football Heimstetten [?-?] Pipinsried Football
HT
12:00 Football Rosenheim [?-?] Schalding Football
HT
12:00 Football Schweinfurt [?-?] Ingolstadt II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] TB Berlin Football
HT
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II [?-?] Strausberg Football
HT
12:00 Football Torgelower Greif [?-?] Greifswald Football
HT
12:00 Football Wismar [?-?] Malchower Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:15 Football Hohenstein-Ernstthal [?-?] Halle Football
HT
12:00 Football Blau-Weiss Zorbau [?-?] Einheit Rudolstadt Football
HT
12:00 Football Chemie Leipzig [?-?] Krieschow Football
HT
12:00 Football Inter Leipzig [?-?] Askania Bernburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Wismut Gera [?-?] Nordhausen II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football SC Weiche-08 II [?-?] Neumunster Football
HT
12:00 Football Eutin [?-?] Inter Turkspor Kiel Football
HT
12:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] Todesfelde Football
HT
12:00 Football TSV Kropp [?-?] Heider SV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Dassendorf [?-?] Meiendorfer SV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Bremer [?-?] Geestemunde Football
HT
12:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack [?-?] BTS Neustadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Braunschweig II [?-?] Delmenhorst Football
HT
14:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Oythe Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alzenau [?-?] Hunfelder Football
HT
13:00 Football Friedberg [?-?] Giessen Football
HT
13:00 Football Fulda-Lehnerz [?-?] Flieden Football
HT
13:00 Football Hadamar [?-?] Neu-Isenburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Waldgirmes [?-?] Kassel Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Diefflen [?-?] Hassia Bingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Idar-Oberstein [?-?] VFB Dillingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Jagersburg [?-?] Engers Football
HT
13:30 Football Karbach [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
HT
13:30 Football Mechtersheim [?-?] Emmelshausen Football
HT
13:30 Football Pfeddersheim [?-?] TuS RW Koblenz Football
HT
13:30 Football Schott Mainz [?-?] Arminia Ludwigshafen Football
HT
15:00 Football Eintracht Trier [?-?] Rochling Football
HT
15:00 Football TuS Koblenz [?-?] Hertha Wiesbach Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
13:00 Football Erlangen [?-?] Seligenporten Football
HT
13:00 Football Jahn Forchheim [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers II Football
HT
14:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Wurzburger FV Football
HT
14:00 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Abtswind Football
HT
14:00 Football Sand [?-?] Aubstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Nordlingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Rain/Lech [?-?] Munich 1860 II Football
HT
13:00 Football Regensburg II [?-?] Pullach Football
HT
13:00 Football Schwaben Augsburg [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
HT
14:00 Football Hankofen-Hailing [?-?] Dachau Football
HT
14:00 Football Sonthofen [?-?] Vilzing Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Goppinger SV [?-?] Reutlingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Normannia Gmund [?-?] Villingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Pforzheim [?-?] Backnang Football
HT
12:00 Football Stutt. Kickers [?-?] Freiberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Bahlinger [?-?] Spielberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Neckarsulmer [?-?] Ravensburg Football
HT
13:30 Football Oberachern [?-?] Bissingen Football
HT
13:30 Football TSV Ilshofen [?-?] Linx Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Homberg [?-?] Hilden Football
HT
14:00 Football SC Velbert [?-?] Bocholt Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football RB Leipzig U19 [?-?] Hannover U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Dresden U19 [?-?] Union Berlin U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Magdeburg U19 [?-?] Jena U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football St. Pauli U19 [?-?] Wolfsburg U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Niendorfer TSV U19 [?-?] Osnabruck U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Eintracht Frankfurt U19 [?-?] Heidenheim U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Bayern U19 [?-?] Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Ingolstadt U19 [?-?] Stuttgart U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Koln U19 [?-?] B. Monchengladbach U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Bochum U19 [?-?] Alemannia Aachen U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Preussen Munster U19 [?-?] RW Essen U19 Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Europa FC [?-?] St Josephs Football
HT
16:15 Football Glacis United [?-?] Gibraltar Phoenix Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Panathinaikos [?-?] Panionios Football
HT
15:15 Football Giannina [?-?] Panetolikos Football
HT
16:00 Football Smyrnis [?-?] AEK Athens FC Football
HT
17:30 Football AEL Larissa [?-?] Lamia Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Palliniakos [?-?] Foivos Kremasti Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Siquinala [?-?] Iztapa Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
01:15 Football CD Honduras [?-?] Vida Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football UPNFM [?-?] Motagua Football
HT
Hong Kong - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Guangzhou R&F U19 [?-?] Lee Man Warriors Football
HT
06:30 Football Southern District [?-?] Eastern AA Football
HT
09:30 Football Yuen Long [?-?] Dreams Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Debrecen [?-?] Paks Football
HT
15:00 Football DVTK [?-?] Ujpest Football
HT
15:00 Football Haladas [?-?] MOL Vidi Football
HT
15:00 Football Kisvarda [?-?] Mezokovesd-Zsory Football
HT
15:00 Football MTK Budapest [?-?] Honved Football
HT
17:30 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] Ferencvaros Football
HT
India - Isl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Kerala Blasters [?-?] Delhi Dynamos Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Arema FC [?-?] Bali United Football
HT
11:30 Football Madura United [?-?] Persipura Jayapura Football
HT
11:30 Football Persib Bandung [?-?] Persebaya Football
HT
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Sanat Naft [?-?] Tractor Football
HT
Iraq - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya [?-?] Al-Hudod Football
HT
12:00 Football Baghdad [?-?] Al Talaba Football
HT
12:00 Football Naft Missan [?-?] Al Diwaniya Football
HT
14:00 Football Al Minaa [?-?] Al Zawraa Football
HT
14:15 Football Al Najaf [?-?] Al Naft Football
HT
16:00 Football Al Hussein [?-?] Al Quwa Al Jawiya Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] Hapoel Hadera Football
HT
16:00 Football Shmona [?-?] Hapoel Haifa Football
HT
16:15 Football Yehuda [?-?] Hapoel Tel Aviv Football
HT
17:30 Football H. Beer Sheva [?-?] H. Raanana Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AS Roma [?-?] Spal Football
HT
16:00 Football Juventus [?-?] Genoa Football
HT
18:30 Football Udinese [?-?] Napoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ascoli [?-?] Carpi Football
HT
13:00 Football Cittadella [?-?] Brescia Football
HT
13:00 Football Cosenza [?-?] Foggia Football
HT
16:00 Football Crotone [?-?] Padova Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Triestina [?-?] Ternana Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Paganese [?-?] Catania Football
HT
12:30 Football Trapani [?-?] Rieti Football
HT
14:30 Football Vibonese [?-?] Sicula Leonzio Football
HT
16:30 Football Matera [?-?] Casertana Football
HT
18:30 Football Juve Stabia [?-?] Monopoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Stresa Sportiva [?-?] Dronero Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Belluno [?-?] Feltre Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ponsacco [?-?] Gavorrano Football
HT
13:00 Football San Donato [?-?] Seravezza Pozzi Football
HT
13:00 Football Sangiovannese [?-?] Bastia Football
HT
13:00 Football Trestina [?-?] Massese Football
HT
13:00 Football UC Sinalunghese [?-?] Montevarchi Calcio Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Sangiustese [?-?] Castelfidardo Football
HT
13:00 Football ASD Francavilla [?-?] Agnonese Football
HT
13:00 Football Forli [?-?] Giulianova Football
HT
13:00 Football Matelica [?-?] Avezzano Football
HT
13:00 Football Recanatese [?-?] Montegiorgio Football
HT
13:00 Football Santarcangelo [?-?] Cesena Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Anzio Calcio 1924 [?-?] Latte Dolce Football
HT
13:00 Football Lupa Roma [?-?] Ostia Mare Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Udinese U19 [?-?] Napoli U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Fiorentina U19 [?-?] Inter U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Cagliari U19 [?-?] Atalanta U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Empoli U19 [?-?] Sassuolo U19 Football
HT
15:00 Football AC Milan U19 [?-?] Torino U19 Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:45 Football Cittadella U19 [?-?] Salernitana U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Livorno U19 [?-?] Frosinone U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Bologna U19 [?-?] Verona U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Brescia U19 [?-?] Venezia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Carpi U19 [?-?] Spezia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Foggia U19 [?-?] Cosenza U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Lazio U19 [?-?] Ascoli U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Parma U19 [?-?] Padova U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Perugia U19 [?-?] Crotone U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Pescara U19 [?-?] Benevento U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Spal U19 [?-?] Cremonese U19 Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Shimizu [?-?] Hiroshima Football
HT
05:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Sagan Tosu Football
HT
06:00 Football G-Osaka [?-?] Yokohama M. Football
HT
07:00 Football Shonan [?-?] Sapporo Football
HT
07:00 Football Urawa [?-?] Kashima Football
HT
10:00 Football FC Tokyo [?-?] C-Osaka Football
HT
10:00 Football Kawasaki Frontale [?-?] Kobe Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
06:00 Football Kyoto [?-?] Albirex Niigata Football
HT
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football FC Astana [?-?] Ordabasy Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Drenica [?-?] Liria Football
HT
12:45 Football Ferizaj [?-?] Drita Football
HT
12:45 Football KF Ballkani [?-?] Flamurtari Football
HT
13:00 Football Prishtina [?-?] Kek-U Football
HT
Kuwait - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Al Salmiya [?-?] Kazma SC Football
HT
14:45 Football Al Shabab [?-?] Al Tadamon Football
HT
17:05 Football Al Kuwait [?-?] Al Naser Football
HT
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Kant [?-?] Ilbirs Football
HT
09:00 Football Neftchi Kochkor-Ata [?-?] Akademiy Futbola Football
HT
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Riga FC [?-?] Jelgava Football
HT
12:00 Football Ventspils [?-?] Spartaks Football
HT
14:00 Football FK Liepaja [?-?] Metta/LU Football
HT
Lebanon - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Safa [?-?] Tripoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Al Ahed [?-?] Al Ghazieh Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Galaxy [?-?] Linare Football
HT
13:00 Football Majantja [?-?] Liphakoe Football
HT
13:00 Football Mazenod [?-?] Matlama Football
HT
13:00 Football Sefotha-Fotha [?-?] Likhopo Football
HT
Lithuania - I Lyga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Banga [?-?] Stumbras 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Dainava Alytus [?-?] Kupiskis Football
HT
11:00 Football Dziugas Telsiai [?-?] Utenis Football
HT
11:00 Football Nevezis Kedainiai [?-?] FK Panevezys Football
HT
11:00 Football Trakai 2 [?-?] Vilniaus Vytis Football
HT
11:00 Football Zalgiris 2 [?-?] FC Pakruojis Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Dudelange [?-?] Niedercorn Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Big Bullets [?-?] Civil Football
HT
Postp. Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Red Lions Football
HT
12:30 Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Blue Eagles Football
HT
12:30 Football Karonga United [?-?] Red Lions Football
HT
12:30 Football MAFCO [?-?] TN Stars Football
HT
Postp. Football MAFCO [?-?] Mighty Wanderers Football
HT
12:30 Football Nchalo [?-?] Dwangwa United Football
HT
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Johor DT [?-?] Terengganu Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Pieta Hotspurs [?-?] Valletta Football
HT
15:15 Football Birkirkara [?-?] Tarxien Football
HT
Malta - Division 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Zejtun Corinthians [?-?] Mqabba FC Football
HT
15:15 Football Lija Athletic [?-?] Gudja Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
02:00 Football Atlas [?-?] Veracruz Football
HT
22:00 Football Queretaro [?-?] Cruz Azul Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Club America [?-?] Club Tijuana Football
HT
00:00 Football Pachuca [?-?] Santos Laguna Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12 Football UAEM Potros [0-0] Zacatepec Football
HT [0-0]
01:00 Football Atl. San Luis [?-?] Cafetaleros de Tapachu Football
HT
02:00 Football Tampico Madero [?-?] Leones Negros Football
HT
02:00 Football Venados [?-?] Alebrijes Oaxaca Football
HT
21:00 Football Zacatecas Mineros [?-?] Dorados de Sinaloa Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Celaya [?-?] Atlante Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dinamo-Auto [?-?] Speranta Nisporeni Football
HT
15:00 Football Zimbru Chisinau [?-?] Zaria Balti Football
HT
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Iskra [?-?] Zeta Football
HT
11:30 Football Lovcen [?-?] Mornar Bar Football
HT
11:30 Football OFK Petrovac [?-?] Sutjeska Football
HT
11:30 Football Rudar [?-?] Grbalj Football
HT
14:00 Football Buducnost [?-?] OFK Titograd Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Olympique Khouribga [?-?] Raja Casablanca Football
HT
17:00 Football Kawkab Marrakech [?-?] Difaa El Jadidi Football
HT
19:00 Football IR Tanger [?-?] Hoceima Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Jeunesse Massira [?-?] Kasba Tadla Football
HT
15:00 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] Khemis Zemamra Football
HT
15:00 Football RAC Casablanca [?-?] Maghreb Fez Football
HT
15:00 Football Sale [?-?] KAC Kenitra Football
HT
15:00 Football Salmi [?-?] Sidi Kacem Football
HT
15:00 Football Wydad Fes [?-?] Dcheira Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Excelsior [?-?] Vitesse Football
HT
16:30 Football PSV [?-?] FC Emmen Football
HT
18:45 Football Heerenveen [?-?] Ajax Football
HT
18:45 Football Utrecht [?-?] AZ Alkmaar Football
HT
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Excelsior Maassluis [?-?] Kozakken Boys Football
HT
12:30