GOALSERVE.COM ЗАРАБОТАЙ ДЕНЬГИ С GOALSERVE - 20% КОМИССИИ
СДЕЛАЙ СТАВКУ СЕЙЧАС - ТОТАЛИЗАТОР GOALSERVE
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Madagascar [?-?] Sudan Football
HT
13:00 Football Ethiopia [?-?] Ghana Football
HT
13:00 Football Kenya [?-?] Sierra Leone Football
HT
13:30 Football Eswatini [?-?] Niger Football
HT
13:30 Football Mozambique [?-?] Zambia Football
HT
13:30 Football Rwanda [?-?] Central Africa Football
HT
14:00 Football Lesotho [?-?] Tanzania Football
HT
14:30 Football Congo [?-?] D.R. Congo Football
HT
15:00 Football Angola [?-?] Burkina Faso Football
HT
16:00 Football Liberia [?-?] Zimbabwe Football
HT
16:00 Football Togo [?-?] Algeria Football
HT
17:00 Football Guinea [?-?] Ivory Coast Football
HT
17:00 Football Mauritania [?-?] Botswana Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Santa Rita [?-?] Caala Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:10 Football San Lorenzo [?-?] Atl. Tucuman Football
HT
Susp. Football Defensa y Justicia [1-1] Estudiantes L.P. Football More information
HT [1-1]
12 Yellowcard C. Rius
15 Goal M. Rojas [1-0]
[1-1] F. Noguera Goal 21
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Guillermo Brown [?-?] Villa Dalmine Football
HT
Susp. Football Chacarita Juniors [0-0] Gimnasia Jujuy Football
HT [0-0]
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
86 Football Atletico Atlanta [3-1] Justo Jose de Urquiza Football More information
HT [0-0]
48 Goal B. Oyola [1-0]
59 Goal I. Colombini [2-0]
[2-1] T. Bolzicco Goal 76
79 Goal N. Previtali [3-1]
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Acassuso [?-?] Sacachispas Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Ituzaingo [?-?] Dep. Merlo Football
HT
20:00 Football Victoriano A. [?-?] General Lamadrid Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Argentino de Merlo [?-?] Claypole Football
HT
20:00 Football Puerto Nuevo [?-?] CSR Espanol Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Crucero del Norte [?-?] San Jorge Football
HT
20:00 Football Huracan Las Heras [?-?] Racing Cordoba Football
HT
20:00 Football Independiente de Neuquen [?-?] Sansinena Football
HT
20:00 Football Sportivo Las Parejas [?-?] Camioneros Buenos Aires Football
HT
20:00 Football Villa Mitre [?-?] Ferro Gen.Pico Football
HT
20:30 Football Defensores Belgrano VR [?-?] Gimnasia E.R. Football
HT
20:30 Football Def. Pronunciamiento [?-?] Atletico Parana Football
HT
20:30 Football Gimnasia y Tiro [?-?] AH Zapla Football
HT
21:00 Football Cipolletti [?-?] Deportivo Madryn Football
HT
21:00 Football Sportivo Estudiantes [?-?] Deportivo Maipu Football
HT
22:00 Football Alvarado [?-?] Deportivo Roca Football
HT
22:00 Football Boca Unidos [?-?] Sarmiento Resistencia Football
HT
22:00 Football Chaco For Ever [?-?] Antoniana Football
HT
23:00 Football Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [?-?] San Lorenzo Alem Football
HT
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:10 Football Temperley [?-?] Rosario Central Football
HT
Australia - W-League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Brisbane Roar W [?-?] Adelaide W Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Westerlo [?-?] Beerschot Wilrijk Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Knokke [?-?] Dender Football
HT
14:00 Football RFC Liege [?-?] Chatelet Football
HT
15:30 Football Aalst [?-?] Oudenaarde Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Solieres Sport [?-?] Acren Football
HT
13:30 Football Tilleur [?-?] Entente Durbuy Football
HT
13:30 Football Vise [?-?] Walhain Football
HT
14:00 Football Francs Borains [?-?] Couvin-Mariembourg Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Eppegem [?-?] Diegem Football
HT
13:30 Football Londerzeel [?-?] Petegem Football
HT
13:30 Football Wijgmaal [?-?] Westhoek Football
HT
14:00 Football Dikkelvenne [?-?] KRC Harelbeke Football
HT
14:00 Football Mandel United [?-?] Gullegem Football
HT
14:00 Football Overijse [?-?] KRC Gent Football
HT
14:00 Football Ronse [?-?] Menen Football
HT
14:00 Football Saint Eloois [?-?] Olsa Brakel Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bocholter [?-?] Temse Football
HT
13:30 Football Spouwen-Mopertingen [?-?] Duffel Football
HT
14:00 Football Cappellen [?-?] Vosselaar Football
HT
14:00 Football K. Berchem Sport [?-?] Hasselt Football
HT
14:00 Football Patro Eisden [?-?] City Pirates Football
HT
Benin - Championnat National
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football ASOS [?-?] ASPAC Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football ASVO [?-?] Police Football
HT
15:00 Football Avrankou Omnisport [?-?] Buffles du Borgou Football
HT
15:00 Football Ayema [?-?] Bembereke Football
HT
15:00 Football Dynamo Abomey [?-?] Energie Sports Football
HT
15:00 Football JS Pob [?-?] Pantheres Football
HT
15:00 Football Upi Onm [?-?] USS Krake Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football San Jose [?-?] Real Potosi Football
HT
21:15 Football Aurora [?-?] Wilstermann Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Olimpic Sarajevo [?-?] HNK Orasje Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
66 Football Atletico-MG [1-0] Bahia Football More information
HT [0-0]
45 Yellowcard F. Santos
Nilton Yellowcard 49
51 Goal J. Cazares [1-0]
53
58
59
Vinicius Yellowcard 65
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football America MG [?-?] Santos Football
HT
19:00 Football Botafogo RJ [?-?] Internacional Football
HT
19:00 Football Parana [?-?] Palmeiras Football
HT
19:00 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Flamengo RJ Football
HT
21:00 Football Gremio [?-?] Chapecoense-SC Football
HT
21:00 Football Sao Paulo [?-?] Cruzeiro Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
65 Football Oeste [0-0] Goias Football More information
HT [0-0]
Rafinha Yellowcard 9
Junior Vicosa Yellowcard 25
45 Yellowcard Betinho
J. Afonso Yellowcard 58
59
64
Chile - Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Cobresal [?-?] S. Wanderers Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
62 Football Bucaramanga [2-0] Ind. Medellin Football More information
HT [1-0]
B. D. Castillon Gomez Yellowcard 12
19 Goal B. Rovira [1-0]
E. Perlaza Yellowcard 28
39 Yellowcard M. Rangel
61 Goal M. Rangel [2-0]
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Deportes Tolima [?-?] Santa Fe Football
HT
22:15 Football Once Caldas [?-?] Aguilas Football
HT
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football La Equidad [?-?] Junior Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football U. Magdalena [?-?] Cucuta Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:30 Football Karlovy Vary [?-?] Usti nad Orlici Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Meteor Prague [?-?] Tatran Rakovnik Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Caslav [?-?] Dvur Kralove Football
HT
Denmark - 1st Division
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Hvidovre [?-?] Fredericia Football
HT
12:45 Football Koge [?-?] Lyngby Football
HT
12:45 Football Naestved [?-?] Nykobing Football
HT
12:45 Football Roskilde [?-?] Helsingor Football
HT
12:45 Football Silkeborg [?-?] F. Amager Football
HT
15:00 Football Viborg [?-?] Thisted FC Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football AC Rangers [?-?] Muungano Football
HT
14:30 Football Dauphins Noirs [?-?] Nyuki Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Groupe Bazano [?-?] Lubumbashi Sport Football
HT
14:30 Football AS Maniema [?-?] Motema Pembe Football
HT
14:30 Football St Eloi Lupopo [?-?] Sanga Balende Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Municipal Limeno [?-?] Jocoro Football
HT
England - National League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Barnet Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football England [?-?] Croatia Football
HT
19:45 Football Switzerland [?-?] Belgium Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Northern Ireland [?-?] Austria Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
19:45 Football Greece [?-?] Estonia Football
HT
19:45 Football Hungary [?-?] Finland Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League D
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Moldova [?-?] Luxembourg Football
HT
17:00 Football San Marino [?-?] Belarus Football
HT
France - Coupe De France
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Annecy-le-Vieux [?-?] Val Lyonnais Football
HT
13:00 Football Auch [?-?] GFC Ajaccio Football
HT
13:00 Football Bellevue Nantes [?-?] Vertou Football
HT
13:00 Football Carrieres Gresillons [?-?] Charitoise Football
HT
13:00 Football Chapelle [?-?] Avranches Football
HT
13:00 Football Escaudoeuvres [?-?] La Chapelle Football
HT
13:00 Football ES Wasquehal [?-?] St Quentin Football
HT
13:00 Football FCA Troyes [?-?] Bourges Football
HT
13:00 Football Feillens [?-?] Limonest Football
HT
13:00 Football Frejus Saint Raphael [?-?] Toulon Football
HT
13:00 Football Grand Quevilly [?-?] Cherbourg Football
HT
13:00 Football Guipavas [?-?] Montagnarde Football
HT
13:00 Football Heillecourt [?-?] St. Louis Neuweg Football
HT
13:00 Football Illkirch [?-?] Saint Avold Football
HT
13:00 Football La Brede [?-?] Bergerac Football
HT
13:00 Football Longueau [?-?] Blois Football
HT
13:00 Football Marck [?-?] Saint-Omer Football
HT
13:00 Football Melun [?-?] Chamalieres Football
HT
13:00 Football Neslois [?-?] Chambly Football
HT
13:00 Football Noisy-le-Grand [?-?] Riom Football
HT
13:00 Football Ol. Strasbourg [?-?] Reipertswiller Football
HT
13:00 Football Prix les Mezieres [?-?] Saint Amand Football
HT
13:00 Football Raon L Etape [?-?] Bourg Peronnas Football
HT
13:00 Football Rossfeld [?-?] Biesheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Sainte-Genevieve [?-?] Sainte-Suzanne Football
HT
13:00 Football Salinieres [?-?] Marignane Football
HT
13:00 Football Sarreguemines [?-?] Metz Football
HT
13:00 Football Stella Maris Douarnenez [?-?] Lannion Football
HT
13:00 Football Tartas St. Yaguen [?-?] Lege Capferret Football
HT
13:00 Football Versailles [?-?] Dragon Football
HT
13:00 Football Villers Houlgate [?-?] Mondeville Football
HT
13:30 Football Avion [?-?] Epernay Football
HT
13:30 Football Les Herbiers [?-?] Chauvigny Football
HT
13:30 Football Luzenac [?-?] Rodez Football
HT
13:30 Football St Orens [?-?] Sete Football
HT
13:30 Football Vimy [?-?] Creteil Football
HT
14:00 Football Avenir Lozere [?-?] Red Star Football
HT
14:00 Football Chassieu Decines [?-?] Hyeres Football
HT
14:00 Football Olympique de Valence [?-?] Beaucairois Football
HT
14:00 Football Pontivyen [?-?] Vignoc Hede Guipel Football
HT
14:30 Football Jeanne d'Arc [?-?] Besancon FC Football
HT
15:30 Football Saint-Malo [?-?] Lorient Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg [?-?] SC Weiche-08 Football
HT
13:00 Football St. Pauli II [?-?] Drochtersen/Assel Football
HT
13:00 Football VfL Oldenburg [?-?] Wolfsburg II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Todesfelde [?-?] Eutin Football
HT
14:00 Football Inter Turkspor Kiel [?-?] Lubeck II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Altona [?-?] Meiendorfer SV Football
HT
13:00 Football Barmbek-Uhlenhorst [?-?] Sasel Football
HT
13:00 Football Niendorfer TSV [?-?] Dassendorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Pinneberg [?-?] Condor Hamburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Geestemunde [?-?] OSC Bremerhaven Football
HT
13:00 Football Vatan Bremen [?-?] SFL Bremerhaven Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Braunschweig II [?-?] Oythe Football
HT
13:00 Football Gifhorn [?-?] Wolfenbuttel Football
HT
13:00 Football Hannoverscher SC [?-?] Hagen/Uthlede Football
HT
13:00 Football Heeslinger [?-?] Delmenhorst Football
HT
13:00 Football Spelle-Venhaus [?-?] Bersenbruck Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Eintracht Rheine [?-?] ASC 09 Dortmund Football
HT
13:30 Football Ennepetal [?-?] Holzwickeder SC Football
HT
13:30 Football Gievenbeck [?-?] Westfalia Herne Football
HT
13:30 Football Hammer SpVgg. [?-?] Siegen Football
HT
13:30 Football Paderborn II [?-?] Westfalia Rhynern Football
HT
13:30 Football Sprockhovel [?-?] Erndtebruck Football
HT
13:30 Football TuS Haltern [?-?] FC Gutersloh Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Friedberg [?-?] Ginsheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Lohfelden [?-?] Fulda-Lehnerz Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Ger. Friedrichstal [?-?] Goppinger SV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bergisch Gladbach [?-?] Wegberg-Beeck Football
HT
13:30 Football Duren [?-?] FC Viktoria 08 Football
HT
13:30 Football Hennef [?-?] Friesdorf Football
HT
13:45 Football Merten [?-?] Breinig Football
HT
14:00 Football Deutz [?-?] Siegburger Football
HT
14:00 Football Frechen [?-?] Freialdenhoven Football
HT
14:30 Football VfL Vichttal [?-?] Alfter Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dusseldorf-West [?-?] Hilden Football
HT
13:30 Football Baumberg [?-?] Speldorf Football
HT
13:30 Football Homberg [?-?] SC Velbert Football
HT
13:30 Football Jahn Hiesfeld [?-?] Union Nettetal Football
HT
13:30 Football Kleve [?-?] FC Monheim Football
HT
13:30 Football SSVg Velbert [?-?] Meerbusch Football
HT
14:00 Football Germania Ratingen [?-?] TuRU Dusseldorf Football
HT
14:30 Football FSV Duisburg [?-?] Schonnebeck Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football TSV Havelse U19 [?-?] Dresden U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Stuttgarter Kickers U19 [?-?] Ingolstadt U19 Football
HT
Greece - Football League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aiginiakos [?-?] Aittitos Spata Football
HT
13:00 Football Apollon Larissa [?-?] Sparti Football
HT
13:00 Football Kerkyra [?-?] Karaiskakis Football
HT
13:00 Football Panachaiki [?-?] Iraklis Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Aiolikos [?-?] Thyella Kamari Football
HT
10:00 Football Panthiraikos [?-?] Agioi Anargyroi Football
HT
10:45 Football AO Paniliakos [?-?] Diagoras Football
HT
11:00 Football Enosi Lerna [?-?] Katastari Football
HT
13:00 Football A. Asteras [?-?] Pao Koufalion Football
HT
13:00 Football Acharnaikos [?-?] Panegialios FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Acheron Kanalaki [?-?] Alexandros Kallithea Football
HT
13:00 Football Achilleas Neokesarias [?-?] Stylida Football
HT
13:00 Football Aetos Orfani [?-?] Aspida Xanthi Football
HT
13:00 Football Alexandros Kilkis [?-?] Alexandroupoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Almopos [?-?] Amyntaio Football
HT
13:00 Football Ampelakiakos Salamis [?-?] Keratsini Football
HT
13:00 Football Amvrysseas [?-?] Aspropyrgos Enosis Football
HT
13:00 Football AO Ilisiakos [?-?] Korinthos Football
HT
13:00 Football Apollon Makrychori [?-?] Karditsa Football
HT
13:00 Football Aris Avato [?-?] Orfeas Xanthi Football
HT
13:00 Football Aris Palaiochori [?-?] Makedonikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Asteras Itea [?-?] O. Volos Football
HT
13:00 Football Atsalenios [?-?] Atromitos P. Football
HT
13:00 Football Chalkis [?-?] Apollon Eretria Football
HT
13:00 Football Charavgiakos [?-?] Agios Ierotheos Football
HT
13:00 Football Diagoras Vrachneikon [?-?] Palliniakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Eikosimias [?-?] Panargiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Episkopi [?-?] Aeek Inka Football
HT
13:00 Football Ethnikos Piraeus [?-?] Giouchtas Football
HT
13:00 Football Floriada [?-?] Kronos Argyrades Football
HT
13:00 Football Grevena Aerata [?-?] Thriamvos Serviana Football
HT
13:00 Football GS Almyros [?-?] Thiseas Agria Football
HT
13:00 Football Ipato [?-?] Ermionidas-Ermis Football
HT
13:00 Football Kalampaki [?-?] Apollon Paralimniou Football
HT
13:00 Football Keravnos Pernis [?-?] Kosmio Football
HT
13:00 Football Kyminion [?-?] AS Giannitsa Football
HT
13:00 Football Langadas [?-?] PO Triglia Football
HT
13:00 Football Lefkimmi [?-?] Tilikratis L. Football
HT
13:00 Football Makedonikos Siatista [?-?] Souli Paramythia Football
HT
13:00 Football Mandraikos [?-?] Panarkadikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Meliteas Melitis [?-?] Edessaikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Meteora [?-?] Sellana Football
HT
13:00 Football Nafpaktiakos [?-?] Makedonikos Foufas Football
HT
13:00 Football Niki Tragano [?-?] PAO Varda Football
HT
13:00 Football Niki Volos [?-?] Fokikos FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Oikonomos [?-?] Pierikos Football
HT
13:00 Football PAE Egaleo [?-?] Kallithea Football
HT
13:00 Football Palaiochora [?-?] Ierapetra Football
HT
13:00 Football Pamisos [?-?] Kalamata Football
HT
13:00 Football Panmovriakos [?-?] Amaliadas - Panopoulou Football
HT
13:00 Football Panserraikos [?-?] Chrisoupolis Football
HT
13:00 Football Sidirokastro [?-?] Kavala Football
HT
13:00 Football Veria [?-?] Niki Agkathia Football
HT
15:00 Football Ionikos [?-?] Proodeftiki Football
HT
15:30 Football Asteras Vlachioti [?-?] Pellana Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Antigua [?-?] Sanarate Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football UPNFM [?-?] Platense Football
HT
India - I-League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Gokulam [?-?] Minerva Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football PSIS Semarang [?-?] Persib Bandung Football
HT
11:30 Football Bali United [?-?] Persebaya Football
HT
Iran - Division 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Baderan Tehran [?-?] Fajr Sepasi Football
HT
11:00 Football Mes Rafsanjan [?-?] Aluminium Arak Football
HT
11:00 Football Qashqai Shiraz [?-?] Shahin Bushehr Football
HT
11:00 Football Shahrdari Tabriz [?-?] Gol Gohar Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Spezia [?-?] Benevento Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Arzachena [?-?] Pro Vercelli Football
HT
13:30 Football Cuneo [?-?] Novara Football
HT
13:30 Football Pisa [?-?] Olbia Football
HT
15:30 Football Entella [?-?] Alessandria Football
HT
15:30 Football Gozzano [?-?] Albissola Football
HT
15:30 Football Juventus U23 [?-?] Pontedera Football
HT
15:30 Football Pistoiese [?-?] Piacenza Football
HT
15:30 Football Pro Piacenza [?-?] Pro Patria Football
HT
17:30 Football Lucchese [?-?] Siena Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Fermana [?-?] Fano Football
HT
13:30 Football Gubbio [?-?] Giana Erminio Football
HT
13:30 Football Imolese [?-?] Ternana Football
HT
13:30 Football Monza [?-?] Pordenone Football
HT
13:30 Football Sambenedettese [?-?] FeralpiSalo Football
HT
13:30 Football Sudtirol [?-?] Vis Pesaro Football
HT
13:30 Football Virtus Verona [?-?] Teramo Football
HT
17:30 Football AlbinoLeffe [?-?] Renate Football
HT
17:30 Football Ravenna [?-?] Rimini Football
HT
18:00 Football Triestina [?-?] L.R. Vicenza Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Borgaro [?-?] Bra Football
HT
13:30 Football Chieri [?-?] Borgosesia Football
HT
13:30 Football Dronero [?-?] Inveruno Football
HT
13:30 Football Fezzanese [?-?] Folgore Caratese Football
HT
13:30 Football Lavagnese [?-?] Ligorna Football
HT
13:30 Football Milano City [?-?] Sestri Levante Football
HT
13:30 Football Savona [?-?] Casale Football
HT
13:30 Football Stresa Sportiva [?-?] Lecco Football
HT
14:00 Football Unione Sanremo [?-?] Arconatese Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Ambrosiana [?-?] Darfo Boario Football
HT
13:30 Football Ciserano [?-?] Caronnese Football
HT
13:30 Football Como [?-?] Rezzato Football
HT
13:30 Football Legnago Salus [?-?] Pro Sesto Football
HT
13:30 Football Mantova [?-?] Pontisola Football
HT
13:30 Football Olginatese [?-?] Caravaggio Football
HT
13:30 Football Scanzorosciate [?-?] Villafranca Football
HT
13:30 Football Villa Alme [?-?] Seregno Football
HT
13:30 Football Virtus Bergamo [?-?] Sondrio Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Adriese [?-?] Bolzano Football
HT
13:30 Football ArzignanoChiampo [?-?] Cartigliano Football
HT
13:30 Football ASC St. Georgen [?-?] Belluno Football
HT
13:30 Football Chions [?-?] Este Football
HT
13:30 Football Clodiense [?-?] Trento Football
HT
13:30 Football Feltre [?-?] Delta Rovigo Football
HT
13:30 Football Levico Terme [?-?] Cjarlins Muzane Football
HT
13:30 Football Montebelluna [?-?] Campodarsego Football
HT
13:30 Football Tamai [?-?] Sandona Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Adrense [?-?] Pavia Football
HT
13:30 Football Lentigione [?-?] Crema Football
HT
13:30 Football Mezzolara [?-?] Ciliverghe Mazzano Football
HT
13:30 Football Modena [?-?] Calvina Football
HT
13:30 Football OltrepoVoghera [?-?] Axys Zola Football
HT
13:30 Football Pergolettese [?-?] Classe Football
HT
13:30 Football San Marino [?-?] Fiorenzuola Football
HT
13:30 Football Sasso Marconi [?-?] Reggio Audace Football
HT
13:30 Football Vigor Carpaneto [?-?] Fanfulla Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football AC Aglianese [?-?] Gavorrano Football
HT
13:30 Football Bastia [?-?] Scandicci Football
HT
13:30 Football Pianese [?-?] Massese Football
HT
13:30 Football Ponsacco [?-?] Tuttocuoio Football
HT
13:30 Football Prato [?-?] Montevarchi Calcio Football
HT
13:30 Football Real Forte Querceta [?-?] Ghivizzano Borgo Football
HT
13:30 Football San Donato [?-?] Cannara Football
HT
13:30 Football Sangimignano Sport [?-?] UC Sinalunghese Football
HT
13:30 Football Sangiovannese [?-?] Viareggio Football
HT
13:30 Football Trestina [?-?] Seravezza Pozzi Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football ASD Pineto Calcio [?-?] Cesena Football
HT
13:30 Football Campobasso [?-?] Giulianova Football
HT
13:30 Football Forli [?-?] ASD Francavilla Football
HT
13:30 Football Isernia [?-?] Castelfidardo Football
HT
13:30 Football Jesina [?-?] Avezzano Football
HT
13:30 Football Recanatese [?-?] Sammaurese Football
HT
13:30 Football Sangiustese [?-?] S. N. Notaresco Football
HT
13:30 Football Santarcangelo [?-?] Matelica Football
HT
13:30 Football Savignanese [?-?] Agnonese Football
HT
13:30 Football Vastese [?-?] Montegiorgio Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Albalonga [?-?] Budoni Football
HT
13:30 Football Anzio Calcio 1924 [?-?] Trastevere Calcio Football
HT
13:30 Football Avellino [?-?] Vis Artena Football
HT
13:30 Football Citta di Anagni [?-?] Ostia Mare Football
HT
13:30 Football Flaminia [?-?] Monterosi FC Football
HT
13:30 Football Ladispoli [?-?] Lupa Roma Football
HT
13:30 Football Latina [?-?] Torres Football
HT
13:30 Football Latte Dolce [?-?] Cassino Football
HT
13:30 Football SFF Atletico [?-?] Aprilia Football
HT
14:00 Football Lanusei Calcio [?-?] Castiadas Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bitonto [?-?] Nardo Football
HT
13:30 Football Gragnano [?-?] Altamura Football
HT
13:30 Football Pomigliano [?-?] Vesuvio Ercolanese Football
HT
13:30 Football Savoia [?-?] Andria Football
HT
13:30 Football Sorrento [?-?] Francavilla Football
HT
13:30 Football SS Nola 1925 [?-?] Citta di Fasano Football
HT
13:30 Football Taranto [?-?] Gelbison Cilento Football
HT
14:00 Football Picerno [?-?] Sarnese Football
HT
15:00 Football Audace Cerignola [?-?] Gravina Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football AS Acireale [?-?] Locri 1909 Football
HT
13:30 Football Bari [?-?] US Palmese Football
HT
13:30 Football Cittanovese [?-?] Gela Football
HT
13:30 Football Marsala [?-?] Citta di Messina Football
HT
13:30 Football Messina [?-?] Portici 1906 Football
HT
13:30 Football Roccella [?-?] Igea Virtus Football
HT
13:30 Football Rotonda [?-?] Troina Football
HT
13:30 Football Sancataldese [?-?] Nocerina Football
HT
13:30 Football Turris [?-?] Castrovillari Football
HT
Jamaica - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Dunbeholden [?-?] Portmore Football
HT
20:00 Football Humble Lions [?-?] Reno Football
HT
20:00 Football Montego Bay [?-?] Waterhouse Football
HT
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Mount Pleasant [?-?] UWI Football
HT
00:00 Football Tivoli [?-?] Cavalier Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Blue Eagles [?-?] TN Stars Football
HT
12:30 Football MAFCO [?-?] Azam Tigers Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
03:00 Football Juarez [?-?] Leones Negros Football
HT
Montenegro - Division 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Arsenal Tivat [?-?] Bokelj Football
HT
12:00 Football Decic [?-?] Jedinstvo Football
HT
12:00 Football Jezero [?-?] Berane Football
HT
12:00 Football Kom Podgorica [?-?] Igalo Football
HT
12:00 Football Otrant [?-?] Ljeskopolje Football
HT
Morocco - Coupe Du Trone
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Berkane [?-?] Wydad Fes Football
HT
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Young Africans [?-?] Life Fighters Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:15 Football Maastricht [?-?] Roda Football
HT
13:30 Football Telstar [?-?] Den Bosch Football
HT
13:30 Football Twente [?-?] G.A. Eagles Football
HT
15:45 Football Nijmegen [?-?] Sparta Rotterdam Football
HT
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football ADO 20 Heemskerk [?-?] UNA Football
HT
13:00 Football GOES [?-?] TEC Football
HT
13:00 Football HBS [?-?] Oostzaan Football
HT
13:00 Football JVC '31 Cuijk [?-?] Westlandia Football
HT
13:00 Football USV Hercules [?-?] Jong Volendam Football
HT
13:30 Football EVV [?-?] Dongen Football
HT
13:30 Football OSS '20 [?-?] HV & CV Quick Football
HT
New Zealand - Football Championship
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Auckland City [?-?] Canterbury Football
HT
01:00 Football Hamilton [?-?] Eastern Suburbs Football
HT
01:00 Football Tasman United [?-?] Wellington Phoenix Res Football
HT
01:00 Football Team Wellington [?-?] Hawke's Bay Football
HT
03:35 Football Waitakere United [?-?] Southern United Football
HT
North & Central America - Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
22 Football Jamaica [2-0] Suriname Football More information
HT [2-0]
7 Goal C. Burke [1-0]
16 Goal D. Mattocks (pen.) [2-0]
01:00 Football Cayman Islands [?-?] Saint Lucia Football
HT
01:00 Football Nicaragua [?-?] Haiti Football
HT
20:00 Football Turks and Caicos Islands [?-?] Saint Vincent and the Football
HT
23:00 Football Bahamas [?-?] Anguilla Football
HT
23:00 Football Barbados [?-?] United States Virgin I Football
HT
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Saint Kitts and Nevis [?-?] Canada Football
HT
Panama - Lpf - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Tauro [?-?] Arabe Unido Football
HT
23:00 Football San Francisco [?-?] Costa del Este Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
73 Football Sp. Luqueno [1-1] Dep. Capiata Football More information
HT [0-0]
46
47
[0-1] S. Salcedo Goal 51
52 Goal B. E. Armoa Nunez [1-1]
R. Burgos Yellowcard 59
61
67 Yellowcard M. Villasanti
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:40 Football Diaz [?-?] Independiente Football
HT
22:50 Football Nacional Asuncion [?-?] Sol de America Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Cesar Vallejo [?-?] Juan Aurich Football
HT
20:30 Football Carlos Manucci [?-?] Cienciano Football
HT
Peru - Copa Peru
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Atletico Torino [?-?] Alianza Huanuco Football
HT
20:00 Football Molinos El Pirata [?-?] Credicoop San Cristobal Football
HT
20:00 Football Social Venus de Huacho [?-?] Santos FC Football
HT
20:30 Football Deportivo Ascension [?-?] Las Palmas Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Blekitni Stargard [?-?] Elblag Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football T. Mazowiecki [?-?] Sokol Aleksandrow L. Football
HT
11:00 Football Legia II [?-?] W. Mazowieckie Football
HT
15:00 Football Swit [?-?] Zambrow Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Koszalin [?-?] Kleczew Football
HT
12:00 Football Stezyca [?-?] Lech Poznan 2 Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Spartakus Daleszyce [?-?] Czarni Polaniec Football
HT
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Covilha [?-?] Academica Football
HT
15:00 Football Academico Viseu [?-?] Estoril Football
HT
15:00 Football SC Farense [?-?] Mafra Football
HT
17:00 Football Oliveirense [?-?] Famalicao Football
HT
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football 1º Dezembro [?-?] SC Praiense Football
HT
11:00 Football Louletano [?-?] Sporting Ideal Football
HT
15:00 Football AD Fafe [?-?] AD Limianos Football
HT
15:00 Football Alcains [?-?] Nogueirense Football
HT
15:00 Football Amora [?-?] Oriental Football
HT
15:00 Football Anadia [?-?] SB Castelo Branco Football
HT
15:00 Football Casa Pia [?-?] Sacavenense Football
HT
15:00 Football CDC Montalegre [?-?] Cacadores Taipas Football
HT
15:00 Football Cinfaes [?-?] Meda Football
HT
15:00 Football Coimbroes [?-?] SC Espinho Football
HT
15:00 Football Fatima [?-?] Vilafranquense Football
HT
15:00 Football FC Alverca [?-?] Peniche Football
HT
15:00 Football FC Cesarense [?-?] Agueda Football
HT
15:00 Football Gafanha [?-?] U. Madeira Football
HT
15:00 Football Leca [?-?] Sanjoanense Football
HT
15:00 Football Leiria [?-?] Sintrense Football
HT
15:00 Football Loures [?-?] Oleiros Football
HT
15:00 Football Lusitania FC [?-?] Gondomar Football
HT
15:00 Football Maria de Fonte [?-?] Chaves B Football
HT
15:00 Football Mirandes [?-?] Vizela Football
HT
15:00 Football Moura AC [?-?] SC Angrense Football
HT
15:00 Football Oliveira Hospital [?-?] Macao Football
HT
15:00 Football Paredes [?-?] Maritimo B Football
HT
15:00 Football Pedras Rubras [?-?] Amarante Football
HT
15:00 Football Penalva do Castelo [?-?] Lusitano FCV Football
HT
15:00 Football Pinhalnovense [?-?] Montijo Football
HT
15:00 Football Real SC [?-?] Ferreiras Football
HT
15:00 Football Redondense [?-?] Vasco da Gama Football
HT
15:00 Football Santa Iria [?-?] Caldas Football
HT
15:00 Football Sao Martinho [?-?] Vilaverdense Football
HT
15:00 Football SC Mirandela [?-?] AD Oliveirense Football
HT
15:00 Football Sertanense [?-?] Torreense Football
HT
15:00 Football Trofense [?-?] Merelinense Football
HT
Portugal - League Cup
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football Setubal [?-?] Tondela Football
HT
15:00 Football Belenenses [?-?] Chaves Football
HT
Romania - Liga 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Sportul Snagov [?-?] U. Cluj Football
HT
11:00 Football UTA Arad [?-?] Arges Pitesti Football
HT
Russia - Fnl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football R. Volgograd [?-?] Tomsk Football
HT
10:00 Football Sibir [?-?] SKA Khabarovsk Football
HT
11:00 Football FK Chimki Moskovska obla [?-?] Sochi Football
HT
11:00 Football Nizhny Novgorod [?-?] FC Tambov Football
HT
11:00 Football Spartak Moscow 2 [?-?] Shinnik Yaroslavl Football
HT
12:00 Football Krasnodar 2 [?-?] M. Saransk Football
HT
13:00 Football Armavir [?-?] Tyumen Football
HT
14:00 Football Baltika [?-?] Chertanovo M. Football
HT
14:00 Football F. Voronezh [?-?] Kursk Football
HT
16:00 Football Zenit Petersburg 2 [?-?] Luch Football
HT
Serbia - Prva Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Bezanija [?-?] Teleoptik Football
HT
12:00 Football Buducnost Dobanovci [?-?] Trayal Krusevac Football
HT
12:00 Football Javor [?-?] Zarkovo Football
HT
12:00 Football Metalac [?-?] FK Indjija Football
HT
12:00 Football Novi Pazar [?-?] Sloboda Football
HT
12:00 Football Radnicki 1923 [?-?] Borac Football
HT
12:00 Football Sindjelic Beograd [?-?] Becej Football
HT
12:00 Football Zlatibor Cajetina [?-?] Backa Topola Football
HT
Slovenia - 2. Snl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Radomlje [?-?] Nafta Football
HT
13:00 Football Beltinci [?-?] Bilje Football
HT
13:00 Football Brda [?-?] Rogaska Football
HT
13:00 Football Ilirija [?-?] NK Krka Football
HT
13:00 Football Tabor Sezana [?-?] Bravo Football
HT
South Africa - Multichoice Diski
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Baroka U21 [?-?] Polokwane U21 Football
HT
08:00 Football Cape Town City U21 [?-?] Chippa Utd. U21 Football
HT
10:00 Football Free State Stars U21 [?-?] Bloem Celtic U21 Football
HT
12:00 Football Kaizer Chiefs U21 [?-?] Orlando Pirates U21 Football
HT
Spain - Laliga2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Numancia [?-?] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT
15:00 Football Cordoba [?-?] Cadiz CF Football
HT
17:00 Football Albacete [?-?] Lugo Football
HT
17:00 Football Alcorcon [?-?] Elche Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Dep. La Coruna B [?-?] Las Palmas B Football
HT
11:00 Football Burgos [?-?] Unionistas Football
HT
11:00 Football Celta Vigo B [?-?] Valladolid B Football
HT
11:00 Football Fuenlabrada [?-?] Navalcarnero Football
HT
11:00 Football San Sebastian Reyes [?-?] Pontevedra Football
HT
11:00 Football Union Adarve [?-?] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT
15:15 Football Coruxo FC [?-?] Rapido de Bouzas Football
HT
16:00 Football Guijuelo [?-?] Atl. Madrid B Football
HT
16:00 Football Ponferradina [?-?] Leonesa Football
HT
16:00 Football Salmantino [?-?] Real Madrid B Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football R. Oviedo B [?-?] UD Logrones Football
HT
11:00 Football Tudelano [?-?] Santander Football
HT
15:30 Football Calahorra [?-?] Langreo Football
HT
16:00 Football Ath Bilbao B [?-?] Durango Football
HT
16:00 Football CD Vitoria [?-?] Gijon B Football
HT
16:00 Football Torrelavega [?-?] Izarra Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Baleares [?-?] Teruel Football
HT
11:00 Football Conquense [?-?] Levante B Football
HT
11:00 Football Villarreal B [?-?] Espanyol B Football
HT
15:00 Football Peralada [?-?] Valencia B Football
HT
15:30 Football Olot [?-?] Castellon Football
HT
16:00 Football Alcoyano [?-?] Hercules Football
HT
16:00 Football Ontinyent [?-?] Ebro Football
HT
16:00 Football Sabadell [?-?] Badalona Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Sevilla FC B [?-?] Malaga B Football
HT
11:00 Football El Ejido [?-?] Granada CF B Football
HT
11:00 Football Recreativo Huelva [?-?] Melilla Football
HT
11:00 Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [?-?] Don Benito Football
HT
15:30 Football Marbella [?-?] CF Talavera Football
HT
16:00 Football CD Badajoz [?-?] UCAM Murcia Football
HT
16:00 Football Murcia [?-?] Cartagena Football
HT
16:00 Football San Fernando [?-?] Linense Football
HT
16:00 Football Sanluqueno [?-?] Almeria B Football
HT
16:00 Football Villanovense [?-?] Jumilla Football
HT
Sweden - Superettan - Relegation
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Varbergs [?-?] Oskarshamns Football
HT
13:30 Football Varnamo [?-?] Syrianska Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Relegation
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Karlslunds [?-?] Haninge Football
HT
Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Munsingen [?-?] Cham Football
HT
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Central FC [?-?] S.A. Rangers Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football San Juan Jabloteh [?-?] Morvant Caledonia Utd Football
HT
20:00 Football North East Stars [?-?] Police Football
HT
20:00 Football Sando [?-?] Defence Force Football
HT
22:00 Football W Connection [?-?] Point Fortin Football
HT
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Metlaoui [?-?] Esperance Tunis Football
HT
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kahramanmarasspor [?-?] Kirklarelispor Football
HT
10:00 Football Sivas Belediyespor [?-?] Zonguldak Football
HT
10:30 Football Fethiyespor [?-?] Bugsasspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Karagumruk [?-?] Sanliurfaspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Menemen Bld. [?-?] Manisa Football
HT
10:30 Football Tarsus [?-?] Anadolu Selcukspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Tokatspor [?-?] Pendikspor Football
HT
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Amedspor [?-?] Inegolspor Football
HT
10:00 Football Gumushanespor [?-?] Ankara Demirspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Hacettepe [?-?] Bayrampasa Football
HT
10:30 Football Nigde Anadolu [?-?] Keciorengucu Football
HT
10:30 Football Sakaryaspor [?-?] Gaziantepspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Sancaktepe [?-?] Eyupspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Sariyer [?-?] Samsunspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Utas Usakspor [?-?] Kastamonuspor Football
HT
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Erzin [?-?] Tepecik Football
HT
10:00 Football Hopaspor [?-?] Hekimoglu Trabzon Football
HT
10:00 Football Karakopru [?-?] Gebzespor Football
HT
10:00 Football Nazillispor [?-?] Batman Petrolspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Kozan [?-?] Sile Yildizspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Nevsehirspor [?-?] Ergene Velimese Football
HT
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Elaziz Bld. [?-?] Adiyamanspor Football
HT
10:00 Football Van Buyuksehir Bld. [?-?] Yeni Orduspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Alibeykoy [?-?] Pazarspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Altindag Bld. [?-?] Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulu Football
HT
10:30 Football Duzcespor [?-?] Sultanbeyli Football
HT
10:30 Football Kemerspor 2003 [?-?] Bergama Bld. Football
HT
10:30 Football Kirsehir Belediyespor [?-?] Osmaniyespor Football
HT
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Cizrespor [?-?] Bayburt Football
HT
10:00 Football Fatsa Belediyespor [?-?] Payasspor Football
HT
10:00 Football Trabzon [?-?] Bucaspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Corum [?-?] Kocaelispor Football
HT
10:30 Football Golcukspor [?-?] 24 Erzincanspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Karacabey Birlikspor [?-?] Diyarbakirspor Football
HT
10:30 Football Turgutluspor [?-?] Halide E. Football
HT
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Inhulets [?-?] Kolos Kovalyovka Football
HT
12:00 Football Obolon Brovar Kyjev [?-?] Hirnyk-Sport Football
HT
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Al Ain [?-?] Emirates Club Football
HT
12:45 Football Al Nasr [?-?] Al Dhafra Football
HT
15:30 Football Al Sharjah [?-?] Al Fujairah Football
HT
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football La Guaira [?-?] Lara Football
HT
World - Friendly International
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Portugal U21 [?-?] Slovakia U21 Football
HT
19:45 Football Spain [?-?] Bosnia & Herzegovina Football
HT
Cancl. Football Peru [?-?] Honduras Football
HT
World - Club Friendly
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Zenit Petersburg [?-?] Schalke Football
HT
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Black Rhinos [?-?] Shabanie Football
HT
13:00 Football Bulawayo Chiefs [?-?] Highlanders Football
HT
13:00 Football Chapungu Utd [?-?] Yadah Football
HT
13:00 Football Dynamos [?-?] Mutare City Rovers FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Triangle [?-?] Nichrut Football
HT
Bookmark and Share