GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - African Nations Championship - Qualification
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football South Sudan [?-?] Somalia Football
HT
Albania - Super League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Luftetari Gjirokastra [?-?] Skenderbeu Football
HT
17:00 Football Teuta [?-?] Flamurtari Football
HT
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Championship Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football UE Santa Coloma [?-?] Sant Julia Football
HT
14:00 Football Lusitanos [?-?] FC Santa Coloma Football
HT
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Jenlai [?-?] Encamp Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Academica [?-?] C.R.D. Libolo Football
HT
16:00 Football Primeiro de Agosto [?-?] Interclube Football
HT
Argentina - Primera Division
Apr 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Temperley [3-0] Racing Club Football More information
2 Goal M. Guevgeozian [1-0]
23 Yellowcard A. Peralta
43 Goal L. Di Lorenzo [2-0]
51 Yellowcard E. Ozuna
57
60
71
73
77
85 Goal M. Guevgeozian [3-0]
M. Acuna Yellowcard 86
88
FT Football Union de Santa Fe [0-0] Patronato Football More information
W. Andrade Yellowcard 11
13
36 Yellowcard M. Rivero
42 Yellowcard N. Zarate
M. Quiroga Yellowcard 56
57 Yellowcard M. De Iriondo
M. Maydana Yellowcard 61
63
64 Yellowcard E. Britez
74
78 Yellowcard D. Villar
79
81
L. Geminiani Yellowcard 83
90
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] San Martin S.J. Football
HT
Postp. Football Atl. Tucuman [?-?] River Plate Football
HT
20:00 Football Rosario Central [?-?] Aldosivi Football
HT
22:10 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Arsenal Sarandi Football
HT
22:30 Football Olimpo Bahia Blanca [?-?] Atl. Rafaela Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Apr 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chacarita Juniors [4-1] Villa Dalmine Football More information
H. Falcon Yellowcard 3
[0-1] A. Alonso Goal 23
39 Yellowcard R. Salinas
D. Nunez Yellowcard 45
F. Recalde Yellowcard 52
53 Goal R. Salinas (pen.) [1-1]
F. Recalde Redcard 56
61 Goal N. Oroz [2-1]
62 Yellowcard F. Rosso
65
A. Alonso Yellowcard 66
74
75
75
J. Mazzocchi Yellowcard 83
85 Goal [3-1]
87
90 Goal J. Rodriguez [4-1]
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
18:40 Football Los Andes [?-?] Ferro Football
HT
18:45 Football Argentinos Jrs [?-?] Brown Adrogue Football
HT
20:00 Football Crucero del Norte [?-?] Sportivo Estudiantes Football
HT
20:00 Football Gimnasia Jujuy [?-?] All Boys Football
HT
20:00 Football San Martin T. [?-?] Douglas Haig Football
HT
22:00 Football Santamarina [?-?] Boca Unidos Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Acassuso [?-?] UAI Urquiza Football
HT
16:40 Football CA Estudiantes [?-?] Platense Football
HT
18:30 Football Colegiales [?-?] Villa San Carlos Football
HT
18:30 Football Tristan Suarez [?-?] San Telmo Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Club Lujan [?-?] El Porvenir Football
HT
18:30 Football Def. de Cambaceres [?-?] San Miguel Football
HT
18:30 Football Sacachispas [?-?] San Martin Burzaco Football
HT
18:30 Football Sportivo Barracas [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football General Lamadrid [?-?] Deportivo Paraguayo Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Alvarado [?-?] Sportivo Las Parejas Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Concepcion [?-?] Gutierrez Mendoza Football
HT
19:00 Football Def. Pronunciamiento [?-?] Guarani Antonio Franco Football
HT
19:00 Football Deportivo Maipu [?-?] General Belgrano Football
HT
19:00 Football Deportivo Roca [?-?] Ferro Gen.Pico Football
HT
19:00 Football Desamparados [?-?] San Lorenzo Alem Football
HT
19:00 Football Independiente de Neuquen [?-?] Rivadavia Football
HT
19:00 Football Juventud Unida Universit [?-?] San Jorge Football
HT
19:00 Football Libertad de Sunchales [?-?] Formosa Football
HT
20:00 Football Sportivo Belgrano [?-?] Gimnasia E.R. Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Pyunik Yerevan [?-?] Banants Yerevan Football
HT
Australia - A-League - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Melbourne Victory [?-?] Brisbane Roar Football
HT
Australia - Npl Nsw
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Sydney Utd [3-0] Parramatta Eagles Football More information
HT [3-0]
15 Goal [1-0]
27 Goal [2-0]
37 Goal [3-0]
14 Football APIA Tigers [0-1] Sydney Olympic Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] Y. Kuboki Goal 9
1 Football Hakoah Sydney [0-0] Sydney FC U21 Football
HT [0-0]
Australia - Npl Victoria
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Heidelberg Utd [3-0] Bentleigh Greens Football More information
4 Goal K. Athiu [1-0]
12 Goal S. Pace [2-0]
52 Goal S. Ellis [3-0]
46 Football South Melbourne [2-0] Pascoe Vale Football More information
HT [2-0]
13 Goal M. Millar [1-0]
25 Goal L. Adams [2-0]
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
89 Football Ipswich Knights [1-3] Peninsula Football
HT [1-1]
Australia - Npl Western Australia
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
2 Football Stirling Lions [0-0] Balcatta Football
HT [0-0]
Australia - Npl South Australian
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
73 Football NE Metrostars [4-1] Blue Eagles Football More information
HT [2-0]
12 Goal M. Daloiso [1-0]
15 Goal M. Dawber [2-0]
57 Goal J. Negus [3-0]
61 Goal L. Wooding [4-0]
[4-1] Goal 69
Australia - Npl Queensland
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sunshine Coast [0-7] Moreton Bay Utd Football More information
[0-1] A. Janovsky Goal 25
[0-2] A. Janovsky Goal 27
[0-3] A. Janovsky Goal 31
[0-4] D. Lee Goal 32
[0-5] R. Campbell Goal 44
[0-6] R. Campbell Goal 50
[0-7] C. Swain Goal 85
Australia - Capital Territory
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Canberra FC [2-0] Woden Weston Football
FT Football Canberra Olympic [4-3] Belconnen United Football More information
[0-1] Wells Goal 62
68 Goal Domenici [1-1]
80 Goal Domenici [2-1]
86 Goal Domenici (pen.) [3-1]
[3-2] Taurasi Goal 88
89 Goal [4-2]
[4-3] Wells Goal 90
05:00 Football Cooma [?-?] FFA Centre of Excellen Football
HT
Australia - Northern Nsw
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Adamstown Rosebud [1-3] Lambton J. Football More information
[0-1] L. Remington Goal 29
[0-2] M. Kantarovski Goal 45
61 Goal C. Berlin [1-2]
[1-3] J. Griffiths Goal 90
FT Football Hamilton Olympic [2-0] Weston Bears Football
FT Football Maitland [1-0] Lake Macquarie Football More information
50 Goal R. Clarke [1-0]
Australia & Oceania - Ofc Champions League - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Auckland City [3-0] Team Wellington Football More information
S. Basalaj Yellowcard 19
19 Goal J. Moreira (pen.) [1-0]
24 Yellowcard A. Riera
28 Goal J. Moreira [2-0]
61
65
G. Moretti Yellowcard 76
77
77
81
B. Harris Yellowcard 83
89 Goal R. de Vries [3-0]
90
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Admira [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Sturm Graz (Am) [?-?] Deutschlandsberger Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Zhodino [?-?] Dnepr Mogilev Football
HT
14:30 Football Brest [?-?] Slavia Mozyr Football
HT
15:30 Football BATE [?-?] Shakhtyor Soligorsk Football
HT
16:00 Football Gorodeja [?-?] Din. Minsk Football
HT
16:30 Football FC Gomel [?-?] Slutsk Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League - Championship Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Gent [?-?] Anderlecht Football
HT
16:00 Football Oostende [?-?] Charleroi Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League - Europa League Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Mouscron [?-?] KSV Roeselare Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aalst [?-?] Knokke Football
HT
13:00 Football Gullegem [?-?] Temse Football
HT
13:00 Football KRC Gent [?-?] KRC Harelbeke Football
HT
13:00 Football Olsa Brakel [?-?] Saint Eloois Football
HT
13:00 Football Petegem [?-?] Bornem Football
HT
13:00 Football Sint Niklaas [?-?] Izegem Football
HT
13:00 Football Torhout [?-?] Halle Football
HT
13:00 Football Westhoek [?-?] Menen Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bocholter [?-?] Duffel Football
HT
13:00 Football Grimbergen [?-?] Tienen Football
HT
13:00 Football Hades [?-?] Woluwe Zaventem Football
HT
13:00 Football Hoogstraten [?-?] Londerzeel Football
HT
13:00 Football K. Berchem Sport [?-?] Cappellen Football
HT
13:00 Football Overijse [?-?] Spouwen-Mopertingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Tessenderlo [?-?] Zwarte Leeuw Football
HT
13:00 Football Wijgmaal [?-?] Boom Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Acren [?-?] Chatelet Football
HT
13:00 Football Charleroi Fleurus [?-?] Solieres Sport Football
HT
13:00 Football Hamoir [?-?] OC Charleroi Football
HT
13:00 Football Namur [?-?] La Calamine Football
HT
13:00 Football RFC Liege [?-?] Waremme Football
HT
13:00 Football UR La Louviere [?-?] Meux Football
HT
13:00 Football Walhain [?-?] Givry Football
HT
13:00 Football Wallonne Ciney [?-?] Couvin-Mariembourg Football
HT
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Sport Boys [?-?] San Jose Football
HT
19:00 Football Guabira [?-?] Bolivar Football
HT
21:15 Football The Strongest [?-?] Petrolero de Yacuiba Football
HT
23:30 Football Blooming [?-?] Oriente Petrolero Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Championship Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Sloboda [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Relegation Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Metalleghe-BSI Jajce [?-?] NK Vitez Football
HT
15:00 Football Olimpic Sarajevo [?-?] Siroki Brijeg Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Gilport Lions [?-?] Security Systems Football
HT
Postp. Football Green Lovers [?-?] Township Rollers Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football CRB [?-?] CSA Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Fluminense [?-?] Flamengo RJ Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Avai [?-?] Chapecoense-SC Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Ferroviario [?-?] Ceara Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Internacional [?-?] Novo Hamburgo Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] Goias Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Cuiaba Esporte [?-?] Sinop Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Cruzeiro [?-?] Atletico-MG Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense - First Stage - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Remo [?-?] Paysandu PA Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Londrina [?-?] Cianorte Football
HT
19:00 Football Atletico-PR [?-?] Coritiba Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Ponte Preta [?-?] Corinthians Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
Apr 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football 7 de Setembro [3-2] Operario MS Football
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Novoperario [?-?] Corumbaense Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
21:30 Football Treze PB [?-?] Botafogo PB Football
HT
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Bahia [?-?] Vitoria Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Montana [?-?] Botev Plovdiv Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bansko [?-?] Oboriste Football
HT
14:00 Football Bistritsa [?-?] Lok. Sofia Football
HT
14:00 Football Botev Galabovo [?-?] Botev Vratsa Football
HT
14:00 Football CSKA Sofia II [?-?] Etar Football
HT
14:00 Football Nesebar [?-?] Spartak Pleven Football
HT
14:00 Football Tsarsko Selo [?-?] Septemvri Sofia Football
HT
15:00 Football Sozopol [?-?] Pomorie Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football ASF Dioulasso [?-?] Sonabel Ouagadougou Football
HT
16:00 Football Etoile Filante [?-?] Majestic Football
HT
18:15 Football Kozaf [?-?] AJEB Football
HT
Cameroon - Elite One
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Bafang [?-?] Colombe Lobo Football
HT
14:30 Football Bafoussam [?-?] Feutcheu Football
HT
14:30 Football Bamboutos FC [?-?] Eding Sport Football
HT
14:30 Football Lion Blesse [?-?] APEJES Academy Football
HT
14:30 Football Stade Renard [?-?] Aigle Royal Football
HT
14:30 Football UMS de Loum [?-?] New Star Football
HT
14:30 Football Union Douala [?-?] Dragon de Yaounde Football
HT
15:00 Football Canon Yaounde [?-?] Young Sports Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football U. Espanola [2-1] Everton Football More information
19 Yellowcard S. Jaime
19 Yellowcard F. Meneses
36 Redcard J. Ampuero
42
56 Goal S. Jaime [1-0]
57
63 Goal L. Dominguez [2-0]
66
[2-1] C. Ponce Goal 74
77
78
R. Echeverria Yellowcard 82
85
88 Yellowcard F. Seymour
90 Yellowcard D. Sanchez
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football O'Higgins [?-?] San Luis Football
HT
18:30 Football Antofagasta [?-?] A. Italiano Football
HT
21:00 Football Colo Colo [?-?] Palestino Football
HT
Chile - Primera B - Clausura
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Cobreloa [?-?] Nublense Football
HT
20:00 Football San Marcos de Arica [?-?] Rangers Football
HT
China - Super League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:35 Football Chongqing Lifan [?-?] Shanghai SIPG Football
HT
China - Jia League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Beijing Renhe [?-?] Zhejiang Yiteng Football
HT
11:35 Football Shijiazhuang [?-?] Dalian Yifang F.C. Football
HT
China - Yi League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Dalian Boyang [?-?] Shenyan Dongjin Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
Apr 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Nacional [1-0] Once Caldas Football More information
J. Moreno Yellowcard 40
45 Yellowcard E. Velasco
46
46
59
73
75
D. Gomez Yellowcard 75
90 Yellowcard L. Ruiz
90 Goal D. Moreno [1-0]
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football La Equidad [0-1] Dep. Cali Football More information
14 Yellowcard A. Restrepo
26 Yellowcard D. Valoyes
J. Angulo Yellowcard 26
42 Yellowcard F. Vargas
A. Aguilar Yellowcard 58
60 Yellowcard S. Motta
64 Yellowcard D. Alvarez
64
65 Redcard D. Alvarez
68
69
74
A. Roa Yellowcard 76
76 Yellowcard A. Correa
77
[0-1] J. Duque (pen.) Goal 80
88
19:00 Football Aguilas [?-?] Bucaramanga Football
HT
21:00 Football Millonarios [?-?] Huila Football
HT
22:15 Football America De Cali [?-?] Tigres Football
HT
23:00 Football Junior [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Apertura
Apr 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico F.C. [1-2] Chico Football More information
[0-1] G. Ajedrezado Goal 33
37 Goal A. F. Carabali R. [1-1]
[1-2] D. Mena Goal 63
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Popayan [?-?] Orsomarso Football
HT
19:00 Football Bogota [?-?] U. Magdalena Football
HT
20:30 Football Llaneros [?-?] Barranquilla Football
HT
23:00 Football Real Santander [?-?] Leones Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano - Quadrangular
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Saprissa [2-2] Herediano Football More information
L. Gonzalez Yellowcard 12
E. Granados Yellowcard 27
32 Yellowcard C. Villegas
L. Moreira Yellowcard 34
35 Yellowcard U. Segura
36 Goal J. Smith (pen.) [1-0]
J. Arrieta Yellowcard 44
46
52 Yellowcard R. Chirino
63
K. Brown Yellowcard 64
69 Yellowcard D. Myrie
[1-1] R. Azofeifa (pen.) Goal 71
J. Leiton Yellowcard 73
76
R. Azofeifa Yellowcard 78
78 Yellowcard K. Aleman
80
[1-2] J. Arrieta Goal 85
89
90 Goal J. Smith (pen.) [2-2]
21:00 Football Santos DG [?-?] Limon Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Istra 1961 [?-?] Hajduk Split Football
HT
17:00 Football RNK Split [?-?] Belupo Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 [?-?] Sibenik Football
HT
15:00 Football Rudes [?-?] Dugopolje Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AEK Larnaca [?-?] Apollon Football
HT
15:00 Football AEL Limassol [?-?] APOEL Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] Achnas Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Karvina [?-?] Hradec Kralove Football
HT
15:00 Football Teplice [?-?] Slovacko Football
HT
15:30 Football Slavia Prague [?-?] Jablonec Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Mas Taborsko B [?-?] Chrudim Football
HT
08:15 Football Prevysov [?-?] Tachov Football
HT
15:00 Football Stechovice [?-?] Zapy Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Unicov [?-?] Trebic Football
HT
08:15 Football Velke Mezirici [?-?] Vyskov Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Susice [?-?] Klatovy Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Meteor Prague [?-?] Mostecky FK Football
HT
15:00 Football Brozany [?-?] Novy Bor Football
HT
15:00 Football Uvaly [?-?] Sokol Hostoun Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Caslav [?-?] SS Ostra Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Slavicin [?-?] Pelhrimov Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Havirov [?-?] Frydlant n. O. Football
HT
08:15 Football Opava B [?-?] Dolni Benesov Football
HT
14:00 Football Pusta Polom [?-?] Kozlovice Football
HT
14:00 Football Sumperk [?-?] Nove Sady Football
HT
Czech Republic - Youth League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Dukla Prague U21 [?-?] Plzen U21 Football
HT
09:00 Football Bohemians 1905 U21 [?-?] Liberec U21 Football
HT
10:00 Football Hradec Kralove U21 [?-?] Karvina U21 Football
HT
11:00 Football Brno U21 [?-?] Jihlava U21 Football
HT
11:00 Football Mlada Boleslav U21 [?-?] Ceske Budejovice U21 Football
HT
Czech Republic - U19 League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Hlucin U19 [?-?] Mlada Boleslav U19 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football FC Copenhagen [?-?] Lyngby Football
HT
16:00 Football Brondby [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga - Relegation Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Viborg [?-?] Aalborg Football
HT
Denmark - 1st Division
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football AB Copenhagen [?-?] Vendsyssel FF Football
HT
11:45 Football Fredericia [?-?] F. Amager Football
HT
11:45 Football Helsingor [?-?] Skive Football
HT
11:45 Football Hobro [?-?] Roskilde Football
HT
11:45 Football Koge [?-?] Nykobing Football
HT
11:45 Football Naestved [?-?] Vejle Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Greve IF [?-?] Hvidovre Football
HT
Dominican Republic - Ldf
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Universidad O&M [?-?] Moca Football
HT
20:00 Football Vega Real [?-?] Atlantico Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Mazembe [?-?] Muungano Football
HT
13:30 Football Motema Pembe [?-?] AS Vita Club Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football EL Nacional [?-?] LDU Quito Football
HT
17:00 Football CD Clan Juvenil [?-?] Ind. del Valle Football
HT
18:30 Football Macara [?-?] U. Catolica Football
HT
22:30 Football Emelec [?-?] Delfin Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Al Ahly [?-?] El-Entag El-Harby Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aguila [0-1] Dragon Football More information
[0-1] Obina Goal 90
FT Football Chalatenango [2-0] Municipal Limeno Football More information
10 Goal W. Reyes [1-0]
J. de Leon Redcard 26
79 Goal H. Alvarenga [2-0]
FT Football FAS [0-1] Sonsonate Football More information
[0-1] A. Ulloa Goal 90
FT Football Luis Angel Firpo [1-1] Alianza FC Football More information
27 Goal P. Pluchino Galuppo [1-0]
81 Redcard A. Ardon
[1-1] O. Ceren Goal 90
FT Football Santa Tecla [0-0] Metapan Football
FT Football UES [1-0] Pasaquina Football More information
45 Goal D. Luna [1-0]
O. R. Rubio Zetino Redcard 62
England - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Manchester United [?-?] Swansea Football
HT
13:05 Football Everton [?-?] Chelsea Football
HT
13:05 Football Middlesbrough [?-?] Manchester City Football
HT
15:30 Football Tottenham [?-?] Arsenal Football
HT
England - League One
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football AFC Wimbledon [?-?] Oldham Football
HT
11:00 Football Bolton [?-?] Peterborough Football
HT
11:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Millwall Football
HT
11:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Swindon Football
HT
11:00 Football Fleetwood Town [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
11:00 Football Northampton [?-?] Gillingham FC Football
HT
11:00 Football Oxford Utd [?-?] Shrewsbury Football
HT
11:00 Football Rochdale [?-?] Bradford Football
HT
11:00 Football Scunthorpe [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
11:00 Football Sheffield Utd [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
11:00 Football Southend [?-?] Bury Football
HT
11:00 Football Walsall [?-?] Milton Keynes Dons Football
HT
England - Premier League Cup - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Reading U23 [?-?] Norwich U23 Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Infonet Tallinn [?-?] Paide Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Santos Tartu [?-?] Rakvere Football
HT
16:00 Football Infonet II [?-?] Elva Football
HT
Ethiopia - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Ethiopia Bunna [?-?] Jimma Aba Bunna Football
HT
12:00 Football Adama City [?-?] Ethiopia Nigd Bank Football
HT
12:00 Football Fasil Ketema [?-?] Arba Menche Football
HT
12:00 Football Sidama Bunna [?-?] Addis Ababa Ketema Football
HT
12:00 Football Welayta Dicha [?-?] EEPCO Football
HT
14:30 Football Defence Force [?-?] Dedebit Football
HT
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Ocean Kerch [?-?] Kafa Football
HT
13:00 Football TSK Simferopol [?-?] Yevpatoriya Football
HT
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football TB/FCS/Royn [?-?] NSI Runavik Football
HT
14:00 Football 07 Vestur Sorvagur [?-?] Skala Itrottarfelag Football
HT
14:00 Football HB Torshavn [?-?] Vikingur Football
HT
14:00 Football Klaksvik [?-?] Streymur Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Mariehamn [?-?] VPS Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football AC Kajaani [?-?] Villiketut Football
HT
14:00 Football GBK Kokkola [?-?] Narpes Kraft Football
HT
14:00 Football OTP [?-?] KuFu-98 Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Caen [?-?] Marseille Football
HT
15:00 Football Dijon [?-?] Bordeaux Football
HT
19:00 Football Nice [?-?] Paris SG Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Pelister [?-?] Makedonija GP Football
HT
14:00 Football Renova [?-?] Rabotnicki Football
HT
14:00 Football Shkupi [?-?] Shkendija Football
HT
14:00 Football Sileks [?-?] Bregalnica Stip Football
HT
14:00 Football Vardar [?-?] Pobeda Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Met. Skopje [?-?] Negotino Football
HT
14:00 Football Novaci [?-?] Euromilk Football
HT
Gabon - Championnat D1
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Pelican [?-?] Mberi Sportif Football
HT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
09:30 Football Poti [?-?] Dinamo Batumi Football
HT
11:30 Football Dila Gori [?-?] Samtredia Football
HT
13:30 Football Torpedo Kutaisi [?-?] Dinamo Tbilisi Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football FC Augsburg [?-?] Hamburger SV Football
HT
15:30 Football Hoffenheim [?-?] Eintracht Frankfurt Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Aue [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers Football
HT
11:30 Football Hannover [?-?] Dusseldorf Football
HT
11:30 Football Munich 1860 [?-?] Braunschweig Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Preussen Munster [?-?] Zwickau Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football St. Pauli II [?-?] Braunschweig II Football
HT
13:00 Football Egestorf-Langreder [?-?] ETSV Weiche Football
HT
13:00 Football Luneburger Hansa [?-?] Oldenburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Meppen [?-?] Hamburger SV II Football
HT
14:00 Football Hildesheim [?-?] BSV Rehden Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Auerbach [?-?] Viktoria Berlin Football
HT
11:30 Football Berliner AK 07 [?-?] Nordhausen Football
HT
11:30 Football Furstenwalde [?-?] Lokomotive Leipzig Football
HT
11:30 Football Neustrelitz [?-?] Oberlausitz Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dusseldorf II [?-?] Wattenscheid Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Stutt. Kickers [?-?] FC Nottingen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Garching Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football CFC Hertha [?-?] Wismar Football
HT
12:00 Football TB Berlin [?-?] Schwerin Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] Halle Football
HT
12:00 Football Merseburg [?-?] Einheit Rudolstadt Football
HT
12:00 Football Schott Jena [?-?] Wismut Gera Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football KF Kosova [?-?] Suderelbe Football
HT
11:00 Football Wedeler TSV [?-?] Pinneberg Football
HT
12:00 Football TSV Buchholz 08 [?-?] Condor Hamburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Grohn [?-?] BTS Neustadt Football
HT
13:00 Football Grolland [?-?] Werder Bremen III Football
HT
13:00 Football Leher [?-?] Habenhauser Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Heeslinger [?-?] Gifhorn Football
HT
13:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Arminia Hannover Football
HT
13:00 Football VfL Oldenburg [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
HT
13:00 Football VfL Osnabruck II [?-?] FT Braunschweig Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Brunninghausen [?-?] Arminia Bielefeld II Football
HT
13:00 Football Ennepetal [?-?] Lippstadt Football
HT
13:00 Football Erndtebruck [?-?] Marl-Huls Football
HT
13:00 Football Hammer SpVgg. [?-?] ASC 09 Dortmund Football
HT
13:00 Football Kaan-Marienborn [?-?] Gutersloh Football
HT
13:00 Football Neuenkirchen [?-?] Westfalia Rhynern Football
HT
13:00 Football Paderborn II [?-?] Erkenschwick Football
HT
13:00 Football Roland Beckum [?-?] Eintracht Rheine Football
HT
13:00 Football Stadtlohn [?-?] SC Hassel Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Diefflen [?-?] SpVgg Burgbrohl Football
HT
13:00 Football Pirmasens II [?-?] Gonsenheim Football
HT
13:00 Football TuS RW Koblenz [?-?] Hertha Wiesbach Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ammerthal [?-?] Aubstadt Football
HT
13:00 Football DJK Bamberg [?-?] 1. SC Feucht Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kottern-St. Mang [?-?] Vilzing Football
HT
13:00 Football Regensburg II [?-?] Bogen Football
HT
15:00 Football Schwabmunchen [?-?] Pipinsried Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alfter [?-?] Rheinbach Football
HT
13:00 Football Euskirchen [?-?] Friesdorf Football
HT
13:00 Football FC Viktoria 08 [?-?] Freialdenhoven Football
HT
13:00 Football Hennef [?-?] Siegburger Football
HT
13:00 Football Inde Hahn [?-?] Germania Windeck Football
HT
13:15 Football Wesseling-Urfeld [?-?] Hurth Football
HT
13:30 Football Hilal Bergheim [?-?] Bergisch Gladbach Football
HT
13:30 Football TV Herkenrath [?-?] Wegberg-Beeck Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Baumberg [?-?] Uerdingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Bocholt [?-?] Germania Ratingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Dusseldorf-West [?-?] Schonnebeck Football
HT
13:00 Football Hilden [?-?] SW Essen Football
HT
13:00 Football Honnepel-Niedermormter [?-?] Homberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Jahn Hiesfeld [?-?] Cronenberger Football
HT
13:00 Football Kray [?-?] TuRU Dusseldorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Meerbusch [?-?] Kapellen-Erft Football
HT
13:00 Football SSVg Velbert [?-?] Krefeld-Fischeln Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Hannover U19 [?-?] Braunschweig U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football B. Monchengladbach U19 [?-?] Duisburg U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Bielefeld U19 [?-?] Wuppertaler U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Dortmund U19 [?-?] Oberhausen U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Koln U19 [?-?] Bochum U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Preussen Munster U19 [?-?] Dusseldorf U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Schalke U19 [?-?] Leverkusen U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Viktoria Koln U19 [?-?] RW Essen U19 Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Glacis United [?-?] Lynx Football
HT
17:00 Football Europa FC [?-?] St Josephs Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Asteras Tripolis [?-?] Iraklis Football
HT
16:00 Football Atromitos [?-?] Platanias FC Football
HT
16:00 Football Giannina [?-?] AEK Athens FC Football
HT
16:00 Football Panathinaikos [?-?] AEL Larissa Football
HT
16:00 Football Panetolikos [?-?] Olympiakos Piraeus Football
HT
16:00 Football Panionios [?-?] Levadiakos Football
HT
16:00 Football PAOK [?-?] Kerkyra Football
HT
16:00 Football Xanthi FC [?-?] Veria Football
HT
Greece - Football League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Acharnaikos [?-?] Lamia Football
HT
14:00 Football Aiginiakos [?-?] Chania Football
HT
14:00 Football Karditsa [?-?] Kallithea Football
HT
14:00 Football Kissamikos [?-?] Trikala FC Football
HT
14:00 Football Panegialios FC [?-?] Sparti Football
HT
14:00 Football Panserraikos [?-?] Aris Football
HT
Greece - Division C - Group A
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
Awarded Football AE Pontion [0-3] Kavala Football
HT [-]
14:00 Football Almopos [?-?] Dramas Football
HT
14:00 Football AO Kardias [?-?] Doxa Proskiniton Football
HT
14:00 Football Kalamaria [?-?] Eordaikos Football
HT
14:00 Football Langadas [?-?] Kampaniakos Football
HT
14:00 Football Makedonikos Foufas [?-?] Naousa Football
HT
14:00 Football Orfeas Xanthi [?-?] Chrisoupolis Football
HT
Greece - Division C - Group B
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
10:45 Football Apollon Larissa [?-?] Enosi Apolloniou & Ist Football
HT
10:45 Football Diagoras Sevastis [?-?] Karaiskakis Football
HT
14:00 Football Achilleas Neokesarias [?-?] Pierikos Football
HT
14:00 Football Amvrakia Kostakis [?-?] Feraios Football
HT
14:00 Football Filippiada [?-?] O. Volos Football
HT
14:00 Football Niki Volos [?-?] Mavroi Aetoi Football
HT
14:00 Football Tilikratis L. [?-?] Asteras Petriti Football
HT
Greece - Division C - Group C
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Achaiki [?-?] Panargiakos Football
HT
14:00 Football Amaliadas - Panopoulou [?-?] Panarkadikos Football
HT
14:00 Football AO Zevgolatiou [?-?] Ermionidas-Ermis Football
HT
14:00 Football Doxa Megalopolis [?-?] Chalkida Football
HT
14:00 Football Fostiras [?-?] PAO Varda Football
HT
14:00 Football Thiva F.C. [?-?] Panachaiki Football
HT
Greece - Division C - Group D
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Ergotelis [?-?] Panthiraikos Football
HT
11:30 Football Ialisos [?-?] Ionikos Football
HT
12:00 Football Ermis Z. [?-?] Kifisias Football
HT
14:00 Football Aeek Inka [?-?] Rodos Football
HT
14:00 Football AO Ilisiakos [?-?] Atsalenios FC Football
HT
14:00 Football AO Proodeftiki [?-?] Ethnikos Piraeus Football
HT
14:00 Football Thyella D. [?-?] Agios Ierotheos Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Mictlan [?-?] Marquense Football
HT
17:00 Football Suchitepequez [?-?] Petapa Football
HT
17:30 Football Antigua [?-?] Guastatoya Football
HT
18:00 Football Malacateco [?-?] Xelaju Football
HT
21:00 Football Deportivo Carcha [?-?] Comunicaciones Football
HT
21:00 Football Municipal [?-?] Coban Imperial Football
HT
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football America des Cayes [?-?] Racing des Gonaives Football
HT
19:00 Football Capoise [?-?] Fica Football
HT
19:00 Football Racing Haitien [?-?] Cavaly Football
HT
19:00 Football Sud-Est [?-?] Don Bosco Football
HT
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Cegledi [?-?] Balmazujvaros Sport Football
HT
15:00 Football Cigand SE [?-?] Kozarmisleny SE Football
HT
15:00 Football Dorogi [?-?] Soroksar Football
HT
15:00 Football Mosonmagyarovari TE [?-?] Kisvarda Football
HT
15:00 Football Nyiregyhaza [?-?] Szolnoki MAV Football
HT
15:00 Football Szeged [?-?] Budaorsi SC Football
HT
15:00 Football VAC [?-?] Bekescsaba 1912 Football
HT
16:00 Football Csakvari [?-?] Szeol Football
HT
16:00 Football Zalaegerszegi [?-?] Soproni VSE Football
HT
17:00 Football Siofok [?-?] Puskas Academy Football
HT
Iceland - Pepsideild
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Akranes [?-?] Hafnarfjordur Football
HT
17:00 Football Vestmannaeyjar [?-?] Fjolnir Football
HT
19:15 Football Valur [?-?] Olafsvik Football
HT
Iceland - Icelandic Cup
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dalvik/Reynir [?-?] Volsungur Football
HT
14:00 Football Fjardabyggd [?-?] Leiknir F. Football
HT
14:00 Football Reynir [?-?] Haukar Football
HT
19:00 Football KFG Gardabaer [?-?] Grotta Football
HT
India - I-League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:05 Football DSK Shivajians [?-?] Minerva Football
HT
13:35 Football Lajong [?-?] Aizawl Football
HT
13:35 Football Mohun Bagan [?-?] Chennai City Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Persela Lamongan [?-?] Bali United Football
HT
11:00 Football Barito Putera [?-?] Perseru Serui Football
HT
11:30 Football PSM Makassar [?-?] Persija Jakarta Football
HT
Ireland - Fai Cup
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Ballymun Utd [?-?] Killester Utd Football
HT
13:00 Football Evergreen Utd. [?-?] St. Marys Football
HT
13:00 Football Everton AFC [?-?] Liffey Wanderers Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football AS Roma [?-?] Lazio Football
HT
13:00 Football Bologna [?-?] Udinese Football
HT
13:00 Football Cagliari [?-?] Pescara Football
HT
13:00 Football Crotone [?-?] AC Milan Football
HT
13:00 Football Empoli [?-?] Sassuolo Football
HT
13:00 Football Genoa [?-?] Chievo Football
HT
13:00 Football Palermo [?-?] Fiorentina Football
HT
18:45 Football Inter [?-?] Napoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Novara [?-?] Brescia Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Ancona [?-?] Sambenedettese Football
HT
15:30 Football Bassano [?-?] Gubbio Football
HT
15:30 Football Lumezzane [?-?] Fano Football
HT
15:30 Football Modena [?-?] Mantova Football
HT
15:30 Football Pordenone [?-?] FeralpiSalo Football
HT
15:30 Football Reggiana [?-?] Forli Football
HT
15:30 Football Santarcangelo [?-?] Maceratese Football
HT
15:30 Football Sudtirol [?-?] Padova Football
HT
15:30 Football Teramo [?-?] Parma Football
HT
15:30 Football Venezia [?-?] AlbinoLeffe Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Akragas [?-?] Juve Stabia Football
HT
12:30 Football Andria [?-?] Reggina 1914 Football
HT
12:30 Football Catania [?-?] Siracusa Football
HT
12:30 Football Catanzaro [?-?] Casertana Football
HT
12:30 Football Foggia [?-?] Melfi Football
HT
12:30 Football Matera [?-?] Monopoli Football
HT
12:30 Football Messina [?-?] Cosenza Football
HT
12:30 Football Paganese [?-?] Lecce Football
HT
12:30 Football Taranto [?-?] Vibonese Football
HT
12:30 Football Virtus Francavilla [?-?] Fondi Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Borgosesia [?-?] Cuneo Football
HT
13:00 Football Bra [?-?] Legnano Football
HT
13:00 Football Caronnese [?-?] Gozzano Football
HT
13:00 Football Casale [?-?] Pro Sesto Football
HT
13:00 Football Inveruno [?-?] Folgore Caratese Football
HT
13:00 Football OltrepoVoghera [?-?] Verbania Football
HT
13:00 Football Pinerolo [?-?] Chieri Football
HT
13:00 Football Pro Settimo [?-?] Varesina Football
HT
13:00 Football Varese [?-?] Bustese Roncalli Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Caravaggio [?-?] Levico Terme Football
HT
13:00 Football Ciliverghe Mazzano [?-?] Grumellese Football
HT
13:00 Football Ciserano [?-?] Cavenago Fanfulla Football
HT
13:00 Football Darfo Boario [?-?] Lecco Football
HT
13:00 Football Dro [?-?] Bolzano Football
HT
13:00 Football Olginatese [?-?] Pro Patria Football
HT
13:00 Football Pergolettese [?-?] Monza Football
HT
13:00 Football Seregno [?-?] Pontisola Football
HT
13:00 Football Virtus Bergamo [?-?] Scanzorosciate Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Abano [?-?] Mestre Football
HT
13:00 Football Campodarsego [?-?] Triestina Football
HT
13:00 Football Carenipievigina [?-?] Calvi Noale Football
HT
13:00 Football Cordenons [?-?] Tamai Football
HT
13:00 Football Feltre [?-?] Altovicentino Football
HT
13:00 Football Legnago Salus [?-?] ArzignanoChiampo Football
HT
13:00 Football Montebelluna [?-?] Vigasio Football
HT
13:00 Football Vigontina [?-?] Este Football
HT
13:00 Football Virtus Verona [?-?] Belluno Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Castelvetro [?-?] Imolese Football
HT
13:00 Football Colligiana [?-?] Lentigione Football
HT
13:00 Football Delta Rovigo [?-?] Adriese Football
HT
13:00 Football Fiorenzuola [?-?] Scandicci Football
HT
13:00 Football Mezzolara [?-?] Correggese Football
HT
13:00 Football Pianese [?-?] San Donato Football
HT
13:00 Football Ribelle [?-?] Ravenna Football
HT
13:00 Football Rignanese [?-?] Castelfranco Football
HT
13:00 Football Sangiovannese [?-?] Poggibonsi Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Fezzanese [?-?] SSD Argentina Football
HT
13:00 Football Gavorrano [?-?] Lavagnese Football
HT
13:00 Football Ghivizzano Borgo [?-?] Grosseto Football
HT
13:00 Football Real Forte Querceta [?-?] Ponsacco Football
HT
13:00 Football Savona [?-?] Viareggio Football
HT
13:00 Football Sestri Levante [?-?] Ligorna Football
HT
13:00 Football Sporting Recco [?-?] Finale Football
HT
13:00 Football Unione Sanremo [?-?] Massese Football
HT
13:00 Football Valdinievole Montecatini [?-?] Montemurlo Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Agnonese [?-?] Campobasso Football
HT
13:00 Football Civitanovese [?-?] Vastese Football
HT
13:00 Football Fermana [?-?] Alfonsine Football
HT
13:00 Football Matelica [?-?] Sammaurese Football
HT
13:00 Football Monticelli [?-?] Jesina Football
HT
13:00 Football Recanatese [?-?] ASD Pineto Calcio Football
HT
13:00 Football San Marino [?-?] San Nicolo Football
HT
13:00 Football Vis Pesaro [?-?] Romagna Centro Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Albalonga [?-?] Torres Football
HT
13:00 Football Avezzano [?-?] Citta di Castello Football
HT
13:00 Football Flaminia [?-?] Vivi Altotevere Football
HT
Awarded Football Foligno [0-3] Monterosi FC Football
HT [-]
13:00 Football Latte Dolce [?-?] Rieti Football
HT
13:00 Football Muravera [?-?] Lanusei Calcio Football
HT
13:00 Football Nuorese [?-?] Arzachena Football
HT
13:00 Football San Teodoro [?-?] Ostia Mare Football
HT
13:00 Football Trestina [?-?] L Aquila Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Agropoli [?-?] Madrepietra Football
HT
13:00 Football Anzio Calcio 1924 [?-?] Vultur Rionero Football
HT
13:00 Football Citta di Ciampino [?-?] Picerno Football
HT
13:00 Football Francavilla [?-?] Gelbison Cilento Football
HT
13:00 Football Herculaneum [?-?] Nardo Football
HT
13:00 Football Nocerina [?-?] Bisceglie Football
HT
13:00 Football Potenza [?-?] Gravina Football
HT
13:00 Football San Severo [?-?] Cynthia Football
HT
13:00 Football Trastevere Calcio [?-?] Manfredonia Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aversa [?-?] Gragnano Football
HT
13:00 Football Gela [?-?] Sicula Leonzio Football
HT
13:00 Football Gladiator [?-?] Cavese Football
HT
13:00 Football Igea Virtus [?-?] Roccella Football
HT
13:00 Football Rende [?-?] Castrovillari Football
HT
Awarded Football Sancataldese [3-0] Due Torri Football
HT [-]
13:00 Football Sersale [?-?] Sarnese Football
HT
13:00 Football Turris [?-?] Pomigliano Football
HT
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Sewe [?-?] Stade d Abidjan Football
HT
18:00 Football ASEC Mimosas [?-?] Tanda Football
HT
Jamaica - Premier League - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Portmore [?-?] Tivoli Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Shimizu [0-3] Vegalta Sendai Football More information
D. Schmidt Yellowcard 24
[0-1] Crislan (pen.) Goal 57
Y. Hiraoka Yellowcard 59
62
[0-2] Crislan Goal 67
72
73
[0-3] N. Sugai Goal 74
79
79
82
FT Football Albirex Niigata [0-1] Kashiwa Football More information
[0-1] K. Tezuka Goal 10
49 Yellowcard T. Hara
56 Yellowcard M. Kato
62
67
78
83
87
90 Yellowcard M. Suzuki
90
N. Wako Yellowcard 90
HT Football FC Tokyo [0-0] Hiroshima Football
HT [0-0]
HT Football Iwata [0-2] Sapporo Football More information
HT [0-2]
[0-1] T. Yokoyama Goal 3
6
[0-2] K. Tokura Goal 16
Kim Min-Tae Yellowcard 20
39
HT Football Omiya Ardija [0-0] Urawa Football More information
HT [0-0]
Silva Rafael Yellowcard 34
2 Football Kashima [0-0] Sagan Tosu Football
HT [0-0]
2 Football Kobe [0-0] Kofu Football
HT [0-0]
08:00 Football Yokohama M. [?-?] G-Osaka Football
HT
10:00 Football C-Osaka [?-?] Kawasaki Frontale Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Gor Mahia [?-?] Mathare Utd. Football
HT
12:00 Football Ulinzi Stars [?-?] Zoo Kericho Football
HT
13:15 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Western Stima Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Besa Peje [?-?] Prishtina Football
HT
13:00 Football Drita [?-?] Ferizaj Football
HT
13:00 Football Trepca Mitrovice [?-?] Drenica Football
HT
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Neftchi Kochkor-Ata [?-?] FK Kara Balta Football
HT
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ventspils [?-?] RFS Football
HT
15:00 Football Jelgava [?-?] Riga FC Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Sandawana [?-?] Bantu Football
HT
13:00 Football Battalion [?-?] LMPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Defence Force [?-?] Kick4Life Football
HT
13:00 Football Linare [?-?] Liphakoe Football Club Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Kauno Zalgiris [?-?] Utenis Football
HT
15:30 Football Zalgiris [?-?] Atlantas Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dudelange [?-?] Rumelange Football
HT
14:00 Football Fola [?-?] Differdange Football
HT
14:00 Football Kaerjeng [?-?] Racing Luxembourg Football
HT
14:00 Football Mondorf [?-?] Benfica Football
HT
14:00 Football Victoria Rosport [?-?] Petange Football
HT
Malaysia - Fa Cup
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kedah [?-?] Terengganu Football
HT
13:00 Football Pahang [?-?] Negeri Sembilan FA Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Hibernians [?-?] St. Andrews Football
HT
15:00 Football Gzira [?-?] Birkirkara Football
HT
Malta - Division 1
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Lija Athletic [?-?] Mqabba FC Football
HT
14:00 Football Senglea Athletics [?-?] Naxxar Lions Football
HT
14:00 Football Sirens [?-?] Qormi Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Monarcas [4-0] U.N.A.M.- Pumas Football More information
10 Yellowcard E. Loeschbor
A. Saldivar Yellowcard 21
21 Goal R. Ruidiaz (pen.) [1-0]
22 Yellowcard S. Sosa
P. Jaquez Yellowcard 25
49 Goal A. Polo [2-0]
62
J. Van Rankin Yellowcard 67
77
79 Goal R. Ruidiaz [3-0]
87 Goal R. Ruidiaz [4-0]
FT Football U.A.N.L.- Tigres [3-0] Club Tijuana Football More information
8
13 Goal J. Duenas [1-0]
42 Goal L. Zelarrayan [2-0]
44 Goal Juninho [3-0]
59
70
74
80
FT Football Guadalajara Chivas [1-1] Club Leon Football More information
25
60
60
J. Gonzalez Yellowcard 62
H. Burbano Yellowcard 64
66
68
F. Navarro Yellowcard 78
79 Goal A. Oswaldo (pen.) [1-0]
84
[1-1] M. Boselli Goal 84
FT Football Pachuca [2-2] Cruz Azul Football More information
A. Aldrete Yellowcard 8
8 Yellowcard F. Jara
28
38
57 Goal F. Jara [1-0]
[1-1] R. Ruiz Goal 59
61
62
67
C. Gimenez Yellowcard 71
[1-2] M. Cauteruccio (pen.) Goal 75
79
J. Velazquez Yellowcard 82
88 Yellowcard E. Gutierrez
F. Silva Yellowcard 88
R. Baca Yellowcard 89
90 Goal O. Perez [2-2]
FT Football Club America [1-2] Atlas Football More information
[0-1] L. Jimenez Goal 4
[0-2] M. Alustiza Goal 16
44 Yellowcard P. Aguilar
46
49
61 Yellowcard O. Peralta
61
70
74
83 Yellowcard E. Alvarez
87
88 Goal O. Peralta (pen.) [1-2]
M. Fraga Yellowcard 90
17:00 Football Toluca [?-?] Queretaro Football
HT
23:00 Football Puebla [?-?] Necaxa Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dorados de Sinaloa [0-2] Juarez Football More information
M. Ortiz Yellowcard 12
[0-1] Lucas Goal 48
[0-2] Lucas Goal 68
72 Yellowcard G. Hachen
22:00 Football Zacatecas Mineros [?-?] Lobos BUAP Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dacia Chisinau [?-?] Petrocub Football
HT
14:00 Football Milsami [?-?] Ceadir Lunga Football
HT
14:00 Football Sheriff Tiraspol [?-?] Speranta Nisporeni Football
HT
14:00 Football Zaria Balti [?-?] Dinamo-Auto Football
HT
14:00 Football Zimbru Chisinau [?-?] Academia Chisinau Football
HT
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Mladost Podgorica [?-?] Sutjeska Football
HT
14:30 Football Bokelj [?-?] Rudar Football
HT
14:30 Football Jedinstvo [?-?] Iskra Football
HT
14:30 Football Lovcen [?-?] OFK Petrovac Football
HT
14:30 Football Zeta [?-?] Decic Football
HT
15:00 Football Buducnost [?-?] Grbalj Football
HT
Montenegro - Division 2
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Celik Niksic [?-?] Radnicki Berane Football
HT
14:30 Football Cijevna [?-?] FK Cetinje Football
HT
14:30 Football Ibar [?-?] Berane Football
HT
14:30 Football KOM [?-?] Mornar Bar Football
HT
14:30 Football Otrant [?-?] Jezero Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football IR Tanger [?-?] Wydad Football
HT
15:00 Football KAC Kenitra [?-?] Hoceima Football
HT
18:00 Football FUS Rabat [?-?] Chabab Atlas Khenifra Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Apr 30 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Mouloudia Oujda [?-?] Rapide Oued Zem Football
HT