Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Platense [2-0] Deportivo Moron Football More information
23 Goal D. Vega (pen.) [1-0]
M. Nizzo Yellowcard 29
42
S. Martinez Yellowcard 52
53
64
70
73 Yellowcard C. Amarilla
N. Martinez Yellowcard 73
80
G. Gonzales Redcard 80
83
86 Yellowcard E. Borrego
90 Goal C. Amarilla (pen.) [2-0]
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Sep 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alvarado [2-2] Villa Mitre Football More information
[0-1] M. Tunessi Goal 8
39 Goal F. Ponce [1-1]
[1-2] M. Tunessi Goal 50
62 Goal E. Lopez [2-2]
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Deportivo Roca [?-?] Cipolletti Football
17:00 Football Ferro Gen.Pico [?-?] Independiente de Ne Football
19:00 Football Camioneros Buenos Aires [?-?] Def. Pronunciamiento Football
19:00 Football Deportivo Madryn [?-?] Sol de Mayo Football
19:00 Football San Jorge [?-?] Boca Unidos Football
19:30 Football Juventud Unida Universit [?-?] Desamparados Football
23:45 Football Atletico Parana [?-?] CDJU Gualeguaychu Football
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Crucero del Norte [?-?] Chaco For Ever Football
00:00 Football San Lorenzo Alem [?-?] Sportivo Belgrano Football
00:00 Football Sportivo Las Parejas [?-?] Defensores Belgrano Football
00:15 Football Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [?-?] Sportivo Estudiantes Football
00:15 Football Gimnasia E.R. [?-?] Union Sunchales Football
00:30 Football Deportivo Maipu [?-?] Huracan Las Heras Football
00:30 Football Sarmiento Resistencia [?-?] San Martin Formosa Football
Armenia - Premier League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Alashkert [?-?] Pyunik Yerevan Football
Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Suwon Bluewings [?-?] Jeonbuk Football
Asia - Afc Cup - Play Offs
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football April [?-?] Altyn Asyr Football
Australia - Ffa Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
09:30 Football Avondale FC [?-?] Sydney FC Football
09:30 Football Melbourne City [?-?] WS Wanderers Football
Australia & Oceania - Ofc Championship U16 - Play Offs
Sep 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Solomon Islands U16 [3-1] Fiji U16 Football More information
1 Goal C. Mani [1-0]
29 Goal C. Mani [2-0]
[2-1] N. Pillay Goal 45
90 Goal R. Le'ai [3-1]
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
04:00 Football Tahiti U16 [?-?] New Zealand U16 Football
Austria - Regionalliga West
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Hohenems [?-?] Saalfelden Football
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Lokomotiv Gomel [?-?] FK Chist Football
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Blooming [2-1] Sport Boys Football More information
7 Goal H. Bargas [1-0]
24 Yellowcard C. Coimbra
[1-1] J. Rojas Goal 33
J. Rojas Yellowcard 36
38 Yellowcard C. Arano
46
62 Yellowcard J. Vargas
62
64
71
S. Mustafa Yellowcard 72
77 Goal G. E. Britos [2-1]
80
80
J. Candia Yellowcard 89
22:15 Football San Jose [?-?] Nacional Potosi Football
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football The Strongest [?-?] U. Sucre Football
00:30 Football Wilstermann [?-?] Aurora Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Celik Zenica [?-?] Krupa Football
14:30 Football Igman K. [?-?] Prijedor Football
14:30 Football Kikaci [?-?] Leotar Football
14:30 Football Kozara [?-?] Radnik Bijeljina Football
14:30 Football Metalleghe [?-?] Sloboda Football
14:30 Football Modrica [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
14:30 Football Mosevac [?-?] Kakanj Football
14:30 Football Pobjeda [?-?] Gradacac Football
14:30 Football Sloga Crnjelovo [?-?] Slavija Football
14:30 Football TOSK Tesanj [?-?] Gorazde Football
14:30 Football Tuzla City [?-?] Zrinjski Football
14:30 Football Velez Mostar [?-?] FK Sarajevo Football
14:30 Football Visoko [?-?] GOSK Gabela Football
14:30 Football Zvijezda Brgule [?-?] Mladost DK Football
17:30 Football Siroki Brijeg [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
Brazil - Serie B
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Londrina [2-0] Figueirense Football More information
6 Goal Dagoberto [1-0]
29 Yellowcard Dagoberto
34
M. Sousa Pereira Yellowcard 43
R. Pimenta Vinagre Filho Yellowcard 45
46
59
62
64 Yellowcard Paulinho
73
77
88 Goal F. Marques [2-0]
89 Yellowcard F. Marques
Brazil - Brasileiro U20 - Second Stage
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Flamengo RJ U20 [?-?] Fluminense U20 Football
20:00 Football Vasco U20 [?-?] Coritiba U20 Football
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Palmeiras U20 [?-?] Internacional U20 Football
00:00 Football Vitoria U20 [?-?] Corinthians U20 Football
Canada - Csl
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Hamilton City [?-?] CSC Mississauga Football
Canada - U Sports
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Trent [?-?] UOIT Football
China - Jia League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Beijing EG [?-?] Shijiazhuang Football
11:30 Football Liaoning [?-?] Meizhou Meixian Tec Football
11:30 Football Shenzhen [?-?] Yanbian Football
11:30 Football Wuhan Zall [?-?] Zhejiang Greentown Football
11:30 Football Zhejiang Yiteng [?-?] Nei Mongol Football
11:35 Football Qingdao Huanghai [?-?] Xinjiang Tianshan Football
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Bogota [?-?] Popayan Football
19:30 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Valledupar Football
20:00 Football Llaneros [?-?] Orsomarso Football
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Cortulua [?-?] Cartagena Football
Colombia - Copa Aguila
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Junior [?-?] Atl. Nacional Football
Croatia - Croatian Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Zagorec K. [?-?] Osijek Football
Cyprus - First Division
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] APOEL Football
Czech Republic - Cfl
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Brozany [?-?] Benesov Football
15:00 Football Dobrovice [?-?] Usti nad Orlici Football
15:00 Football Jirny [?-?] Velvary Football
15:00 Football Litomericko [?-?] Olympia Radotin Football
15:00 Football Pisek [?-?] Domazlice Football
15:00 Football Prevysov [?-?] Karlovy Vary Football
15:00 Football Stechovice [?-?] Kraluv Dvur Football
15:00 Football Vysehrad [?-?] Vltavin Football
15:00 Football Zivanice [?-?] Zapy Football
Czech Republic - Division D
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Breclav [?-?] Zdirec n. D. Football
Czech Republic - U19 League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Sigma Olomouc U19 [?-?] Sparta Prague U19 Football
Denmark - 1st Division
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Koge [?-?] F. Amager Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Hellerup [?-?] Avarta Football
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football AS Vita Club [?-?] Muungano Football
Postp. Football Mazembe [?-?] Lubumbashi Sport Football
Egypt - Premier League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Enppi [?-?] El Masry Football
19:00 Football Nogoom FC [?-?] Wadi Degla Football
England - Championship
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Middlesbrough [?-?] Bolton Football
18:45 Football Nottingham [?-?] Sheffield Wed Football
18:45 Football QPR [?-?] Millwall Football
18:45 Football Sheffield Utd [?-?] Birmingham Football
19:00 Football Reading [?-?] Norwich Football
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Levadia [?-?] Parnu JK Vaprus Football
16:00 Football Tallinna Kalev [?-?] Tulevik Football
16:30 Football Flora [?-?] Paide Football
Estonia - Esiliiga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Rakvere [?-?] Maardu Football
Eswatini - Mtn Premier League
Sep 18 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Matsapha United [?-?] Young Buffaloes Football
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Royal Leopards [?-?] Vovovo Football
16:30 Football Tambuti [?-?] Mbabane Citizens Football
18:30 Football Matsapha United [?-?] Manzini Wanderers Football
Europe - Champions League - Group Stage
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:55 Football Ajax [?-?] AEK Athens FC Football
16:55 Football Shakhtar Donetsk [?-?] Hoffenheim Football
19:00 Football Benfica [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
19:00 Football Manchester City [?-?] Lyon Football
19:00 Football Plzen [?-?] CSKA Moscow Football
19:00 Football Real Madrid [?-?] AS Roma Football
19:00 Football Valencia [?-?] Juventus Football
19:00 Football Young Boys [?-?] Manchester United Football
Europe - Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Shakhtar Donetsk U19 [?-?] Hoffenheim U19 Football
11:00 Football Plzen U19 [?-?] CSKA Moscow U19 Football
12:00 Football Ajax U19 [?-?] AEK U19 Football
12:00 Football Benfica U19 [?-?] Bayern U19 Football
12:00 Football Manchester City U19 [?-?] Lyon U19 Football
12:00 Football Valencia U19 [?-?] Juventus U19 Football
14:00 Football Real Madrid U19 [?-?] AS Roma U19 Football
14:00 Football Young Boys U19 [?-?] Manchester United U Football
Europe - Euro U17 Women - First Stage
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Azerbaijan U17 W [?-?] Iceland U17 W Football
12:00 Football England U17 W [?-?] Moldova U17 W Football
14:00 Football Belgium U17 W [?-?] Andorra U17 W Football
16:00 Football Turkey U17 W [?-?] Portugal U17 W Football
Fyr Of Macedonia - Macedonian Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bregalnica Stip [?-?] Akademija Pandev Football
13:30 Football FK Skopje [?-?] Sileks Football
13:30 Football KF Gostivar [?-?] Pobeda Football
13:30 Football Pelister [?-?] Belasica Football
13:30 Football Shkendija [?-?] Kit Go Pehchevo Football
13:30 Football Tikves [?-?] Rabotnicki Football
13:30 Football Vardar [?-?] Makedonija GP Football
Georgia - Georgian Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Guria [?-?] Samtredia Football
11:30 Football Merani Martvili [?-?] Dinamo Tbilisi Football
11:30 Football Telavi [?-?] Dila Gori Football
11:30 Football WIT Georgia [?-?] Chikhura Football
16:00 Football Torpedo Kutaisi [?-?] Rustavi Football
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Nordhausen II [?-?] Chemie Leipzig Football
Iceland - Pepsideild
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Stjarnan [?-?] KA Akureyri Football
19:15 Football Fylkir [?-?] Breidablik Football
Iceland - Division 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Huginn [?-?] Volsungur Football
India - Calcutta Premier Division A
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football George Telegrapher [?-?] West Bengal Football
Indonesia - Liga 1
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football PS Tira [?-?] PSM Makassar Football
Indonesia - Liga 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Perserang Serang [?-?] Rembang Football
08:30 Football Persika Karawang [?-?] Aceh United Football
09:00 Football Martapura [?-?] PSIM Yogyakarta Football
09:00 Football PSMP Mojokerto [?-?] Blitar United Football
13:30 Football Persiraja Aceh [?-?] Persita Football
Ireland - Fai Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Derry City [?-?] Bohemians Football
Italy - Serie A
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Sampdoria [?-?] Fiorentina Football
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Albissola [?-?] Olbia Football
Postp. Football Pro Piacenza [?-?] Siena Football
Postp. Football Pro Vercelli [?-?] Piacenza Football
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Ternana [?-?] Rimini Football
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chions [?-?] ASC St. Georgen Football
Japan - J-League Division 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kamatamare [?-?] Montedio Yamagata Football
10:00 Football Kofu [?-?] Omiya Ardija Football
Kenya - Premier League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Gor Mahia [?-?] Ulinzi Stars Football
12:00 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Tusker Football
13:00 Football Sofapaka [?-?] Kakamega Homeboyz Football
Kosovo - Superliga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Prishtina [?-?] Gjilani Football
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Alay Osh [?-?] FK Kara Balta Football
09:00 Football Kant [?-?] Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Football
11:00 Football Dordoi Bishkek [?-?] Alga Football
Latvia - Latvian Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ventspils [?-?] RFS Football
16:00 Football Metta/LU [?-?] Riga FC Football
Lithuania - A Lyga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Kauno Zalgiris [?-?] Jonava Football
17:00 Football Atlantas [?-?] Stumbras Football
Lithuania - I Lyga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Zalgiris 2 [?-?] Koralas Klaipeda Football
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Grbalj [?-?] Sutjeska Football
13:00 Football Iskra [?-?] OFK Petrovac Football
13:00 Football OFK Titograd [?-?] Lovcen Football
13:00 Football Zeta [?-?] Mornar Bar Football
16:00 Football Buducnost [?-?] Rudar Football
Montenegro - Division 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Berane [?-?] Jezero Football
13:00 Football Bokelj [?-?] Arsenal Tivat Football
13:00 Football Igalo [?-?] Kom Podgorica Football
13:00 Football Jedinstvo [?-?] Decic Football
13:00 Football Ljeskopolje [?-?] Otrant Football
Mozambique - Mocambola
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football UD Songo [?-?] Ferroviario Maputo Football
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Jalapa [?-?] Ferretti Football
21:00 Football Chinandega [?-?] Juventus Managua Football
21:00 Football Ocotal [?-?] Managua FC Football
Nigeria - Npfl
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
Cancl. Football Abia Warriors [?-?] Niger Tornadoes Football
Cancl. Football El Kanemi [?-?] Yobe Stars Football
Cancl. Football Heartland [?-?] Akwa United Football
Cancl. Football Kano Pillars [?-?] Enugu Rangers Football
Cancl. Football Katsina Utd [?-?] Wikki Tourist Football
Cancl. Football Lobi Stars [?-?] MFM FC Football
Cancl. Football Nasarawa [?-?] Ifeanyi Ubah Football
Cancl. Football Plateau United [?-?] Go Round Football
Cancl. Football Rivers United [?-?] Kwara Football
Cancl. Football Sunshine Stars [?-?] Enyimba Football
North & Central America - Campeones Cup
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:15 Football Toronto FC [?-?] U.A.N.L.- Tigres Football
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Bjornevatn [?-?] Selbak Football
Oman - Sultan Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:20 Football Al Oruba [?-?] Al-Ahli/Sedab Football
13:25 Football Al Wasta [?-?] Yankel Football
13:25 Football Muscat [?-?] Dhofar Football
13:25 Football Seeb [?-?] Al Nasr Football
13:30 Football Al-Bashaeer [?-?] Al Suwaiq Football
13:30 Football Majees SC [?-?] Al Nahda Football
13:30 Football Nizwa [?-?] Oman FC Football
Poland - Division 1
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Chrobry Glogow [?-?] Puszcza Football
16:00 Football Termalica B-B. [?-?] Chojniczanka Football
17:00 Football GKS Jastrzebie [?-?] Olsztyn Football
17:00 Football GKS Katowice [?-?] Odra Opole Football
17:00 Football Podbeskidzie [?-?] LKS Lodz Football
17:00 Football Stal Mielec [?-?] Suwalki Football
Poland - Division 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Blekitni Stargard [?-?] Elana Torun Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Legia II [?-?] Biala Piska Football
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Inter Club [?-?] Otoho d'Oyo Football
15:00 Football Poto-Poto [?-?] Leopard Football
Russia - Fnl
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Sibir [?-?] Zenit Petersburg 2 Football
14:00 Football Tyumen [?-?] Sochi Football
15:00 Football Armavir [?-?] F. Voronezh Football
15:00 Football Krasnodar 2 [?-?] Spartak Moscow 2 Football
15:30 Football FC Tambov [?-?] Tomsk Football
15:30 Football Shinnik Yaroslavl [?-?] SKA Khabarovsk Football
16:00 Football M. Saransk [?-?] Kursk Football
16:00 Football Nizhny Novgorod [?-?] FK Chimki Moskovska Football
16:30 Football Chertanovo M. [?-?] Luch Football
17:00 Football Baltika [?-?] R. Volgograd Football
Russia - Pfl - East
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Zenit Irkutsk [?-?] Chita Football
11:30 Football Dynamo Barnaul [?-?] Sibir 2 Football
13:00 Football Omsk [?-?] Sakhalin Football
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:20 Football Al Qadisiya [?-?] Al-Nassr Football
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
15:20 Football Al Najoom [?-?] Jeddah Football
15:35 Football Al Qaisoma [?-?] Al-Shoalah Football
15:45 Football Najran [?-?] Al Jabalain Football
15:50 Football Al Ain [?-?] Al Adalh Football
16:00 Football Al Ansar [?-?] Al-Nahda Football
Serbia - Super Liga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Partizan [?-?] Rad Beograd Football
Singapore - Singapore Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football Tampines [?-?] Home Utd Football
11:45 Football Warriors [?-?] Brunei DPMM Football
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football D. Luzna [?-?] Rusovce Football
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Brda [?-?] ND Gorica Football
16:00 Football Korotan [?-?] Aluminij Football
17:00 Football Celje [?-?] Krsko Football
South Africa - Premier League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Golden Arrows [?-?] Mamelodi Sundowns Football
17:30 Football Orlando Pirates [?-?] Cape Town City Football
South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Tucuman [0-2] Gremio Football More information
7
[0-1] Alisson Goal 35
W. Kannemann Yellowcard 40
40 Yellowcard B. Bianchi
45 Redcard G. Nunez
45 Yellowcard L. Diaz
[0-2] Everton Goal 55
Maicon Yellowcard 66
70
74
77
80
86
B. Cortez Yellowcard 90
22:30 Football Independiente [?-?] River Plate Football
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Cruzeiro Football
South America - Copa Sudamericana
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Santa Fe [0-0] Millonarios Football More information
A. Cadavid Yellowcard 6
46
60 Yellowcard Y. Gordillo
62 Yellowcard C. Henao
66
C. Carrillo Yellowcard 72
75
75
78
G. Hauche Yellowcard 81
86
87
90 Yellowcard F. Guichon
A. Figueroa Yellowcard 90
22:30 Football Caracas [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Dep. Cali [?-?] LDU Quito Football
South Korea - National League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Gyeongju KHNP [?-?] Cheonan City Football
10:00 Football Busan Kyotong [?-?] Changwon Football
10:00 Football Daejeon Korail [?-?] Gimhae Football
10:00 Football Gangneung [?-?] Mokpo City Football
Sudan - Premier League - Championship Group
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Ahli Shendi [?-?] Al-Hilal Omdurman Football
Sudan - Premier League - Relegation Group
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Al Shorta [?-?] Kober Football
Sweden - Superettan
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Helsingborg [?-?] Brage Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Cham [?-?] Breitenrain Football
18:00 Football Bavois [?-?] Yverdon Football
18:00 Football Wohlen [?-?] Koniz Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Oberwallis Naters [?-?] Azzurri Lausanne Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Delemont [?-?] Grasshopper II Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Wettswil-Bonstetten [?-?] Eschen Football
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Panjsher [?-?] Khatlon Football
11:00 Football Regar-TadAZ [?-?] Khujand Football
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
Sep 18 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Point Fortin [?-?] North East Stars Football
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Defence Force [0-1] Central FC Football
Postp. Football Defence Force [?-?] Point Fortin Football
Postp. Football Police [?-?] Central FC Football
FT Football Police [1-1] Morvant Caledonia U Football
Usa - Usl
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Nashville SC [1-2] Tampa Bay Football More information
[0-1] G. Hristov (pen.) Goal 6
20 Goal L. Moloto [1-1]
T. Morad Yellowcard 46
53
62
[1-2] L. Woodberry (o.g.) Goal 69
70
73
73
82
22:30 Football Penn [?-?] Louisville City Football
23:00 Football Charleston [?-?] Charlotte Independ. Football
Sep 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Tulsa Roughnecks [?-?] Sacramento Republic Football
00:30 Football Swope Park [?-?] San Antonio Football
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Cup
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Andijan [?-?] Bunyodkor Football
15:00 Football AGMK [?-?] Mashal Muborak Football
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
19:30 Football Caracas [?-?] Carabobo Football
19:30 Football Metropolitanos [?-?] Dep. Tachira Football
20:00 Football Trujillanos [?-?] Lara Football
21:00 Football Aragua [?-?] Estudiantes Caracas Football
21:00 Football Dep. Anzoategui [?-?] Zulia Football
21:45 Football Portuguesa [?-?] La Guaira Football
23:00 Football Estudiantes Merida [?-?] Monagas Football
23:00 Football Mineros [?-?] Zamora Football
23:00 Football Puerto Cabello [?-?] Atl. Venezuela Football
Vietnam - V-League
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Binh Duong [?-?] Can Tho Football
10:00 Football Gia Lai [?-?] Ha Noi FC Football
10:00 Football Hai Phong [?-?] Nam Dinh Football
10:00 Football Thanh Hoa [?-?] BHTS Quang Nam Football
12:00 Football Ho Chi Minh [?-?] Sai Gon FC Football
World - Club Friendly
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Trikala FC [?-?] Sparti Football
16:00 Football Langreo [?-?] Caudal Deportivo Football