Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs
May 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football AH Zapla [0-0] Sarmiento Resistenc Football More information
L. Bossio Redcard 16
FT Football Antoniana [1-1] Cipolletti Football More information
63 Redcard R. Herrera
[0-1] G. Weiner Goal 66
80 Goal G. Balvorin (pen.) [1-1]
E. Vilce Redcard 87
18:30 Football Gutierrez Mendoza [?-?] Defensores Belgrano Football
Argentina - Copa Argentina
May 26 -- View Highlights!
00:10 Football Velez Sarsfield [?-?] Leandro N. Alem Football
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Altach [?-?] Ried Football
14:30 Football Austria Vienna [?-?] Salzburg Football
14:30 Football Mattersburg [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
14:30 Football St. Polten [?-?] AC Wolfsberger Football
14:30 Football Sturm Graz [?-?] Admira Football
Austria - Regionalliga East
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ebreichsdorf [?-?] Mannsdorf Football
Austria - Regionalliga Central
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] Florian Football
Austria - Regionalliga West
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Seekirchen [?-?] Schwaz Football
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
May 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Petrolero de Yacuiba [2-2] Oriente Petrolero Football More information
8 Goal E. Maidana [1-0]
10 Goal R. Vargas [2-0]
30 Yellowcard J. Flores
36 Yellowcard O. Justiniano
J. Ali Meza Yellowcard 51
H. Sanchez Yellowcard 57
59
M. Roman Yellowcard 61
63
67
71
74
[2-1] J. Ali Meza (pen.) Goal 79
[2-2] D. Bejarano Goal 88
90 Yellowcard J. Baez
90
Botswana - Premier League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football BDF XI [?-?] Extension Gunners Football
13:30 Football Gilport Lions [?-?] Black Forest Football
13:30 Football Security Systems [?-?] Centre Chiefs Football
17:00 Football Orapa United [?-?] Gaborone Utd Football
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
May 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico GO [1-2] Flamengo RJ Football More information
11
[0-1] P. Guerrero Goal 13
14 Yellowcard L. Morais
22 Yellowcard Marcao
28 Goal Jorginho [1-1]
Para Yellowcard 45
67
75
76
[1-2] Matheus Savio Goal 80
81
84
88 Yellowcard R. Carvalho
P. Guerrero Yellowcard 88
FT Football Parana [3-2] Atletico-MG Football More information
[0-1] Elias Goal 9
R. Carioca Yellowcard 14
F. Santana Yellowcard 19
20 Goal G. Biteco [1-1]
20 Yellowcard M. Carvalho
Robinho Yellowcard 22
24 Yellowcard G. Dias
38 Yellowcard A. Santana
[1-2] Robinho Goal 56
62
65 Goal F. Alves [2-2]
74 Goal G. Biteco [3-2]
76
77
77 Yellowcard L. Vilela
81
81
84
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
May 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bahia [1-0] Sport Recife Football More information
13 Goal E. Junio [1-0]
Rogerio Yellowcard 23
23 Yellowcard Regis
Ronaldo Yellowcard 30
32
Yellowcard 42
46
52
Marquinhos Yellowcard 59
63 Yellowcard Edson
64 Yellowcard Rene Junior
65
70
75 Yellowcard A. Allione
E. Mena Yellowcard 75
76 Yellowcard T. Pagnussat
77 Yellowcard M. Sales
80
82 Yellowcard Ze Rafael
83
R. Redcard 90
Redcard 90
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
May 26 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Patriotas [?-?] Envigado Football
Colombia - Copa Aguila
May 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [0-3] Jaguares de Cordoba Football More information
[0-1] E. Mena Perea Goal 52
[0-2] H. Rivera Goal 81
[0-3] H. Rivera Goal 85
Postp. Football Jaguares de Cordoba [?-?] Junior Football
FT Football Dep. Cali [1-0] America De Cali Football More information
15 Goal P. Sabbag [1-0]
52
B. E. Angulo Mosquera Redcard 75
Czech Republic - Youth League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Sparta Prague U21 [?-?] Trinec U21 Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
May 25 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Brabrand [?-?] Marienlyst Football
12:00 Football Dalum IF [?-?] B.93 Football
13:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] Kolding IF Football
13:00 Football Greve IF [?-?] Avarta Football
13:00 Football Kjellerup [?-?] Hvidovre Football
13:00 Football Thisted FC [?-?] Bronshoj Football
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football FC Copenhagen [?-?] Brondby Football
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
May 25 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Don Bosco [?-?] Mazembe Football
Egypt - Premier League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Petrojet [?-?] Enppi Football
17:30 Football Wadi Degla [?-?] El Ismaily Football
Estonia - Esiliiga
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Tallinna Kalev [?-?] Rakvere Football
Ethiopia - Premier League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dedebit [?-?] Sidama Bunna Football
12:00 Football Defence Force [?-?] Adama City Football
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football HB Torshavn [?-?] B36 Torshavn Football
14:00 Football NSI Runavik [?-?] Klaksvik Football
Finland - Ykkonen
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football AC Oulu [?-?] GrIFK Football
14:00 Football Jaro [?-?] Honka Football
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football PEPO [?-?] Mikkelin Kissat Football
France - Ligue 1 - Relegation
May 25 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Troyes [?-?] Lorient Football
Germany - Bundesliga - Relegation
May 25 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] Braunschweig Football
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
May 25 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Racing des Gonaives [?-?] Tempete Football
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Leiknir [?-?] Leiknir F. Football
19:15 Football Keflavik [?-?] Selfoss Football
Israel - State Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
17:45 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] Yehuda Football
Kuwait - Premier League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football Al-Fahaheel [?-?] Al Sahel Football
16:15 Football Al Qadisiya [?-?] Khaitan Football
16:15 Football Al Salmiya [?-?] Al Kuwait Football
Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Svyturys Marijampole [?-?] Trakai Football
Luxembourg - National Division - Relegation
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Jeunesse Canach [?-?] Hostert Football
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football TC Sports Club [?-?] Valencia Football
Mauritania - Championnat D1
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Kedia [?-?] Toujounine Football
15:00 Football Ksar [?-?] Armee Football
15:00 Football Nouadhibou [?-?] Riadh Football
15:00 Football Nouakchott King's [?-?] Tidjikja Football
17:00 Football Deuz [?-?] Garde Nationale Football
17:00 Football Police [?-?] ASAC Concorde Football
17:00 Football SNIM [?-?] Tevragh-Zeina Football
Mauritius - Mauritian League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Port Louis [?-?] Quatre Bornes Football
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Sheriff Tiraspol [?-?] Zaria Balti Football
Morocco - Botola Pro
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] Olympique Khouribga Football
18:00 Football IR Tanger [?-?] FAR Rabat Football
Morocco - Coupe Du Trone
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Chabab Houara [?-?] Union Ait Melloul Football
16:00 Football Dcheira [?-?] RAC Casablanca Football
16:00 Football Jeunesse Massira [?-?] Renaissance Zmamra Football
16:00 Football Mouloudia Oujda [?-?] Taza Football
16:00 Football Olympique Marrakech [?-?] Rachad Bernoussi Football
16:00 Football Rapide Oued Zem [?-?] Hilal Tarrast Football
16:00 Football Salmi [?-?] Raja Beni Mellal Football
16:00 Football Sidi Kacem [?-?] Chabab Larache Football
16:00 Football Stade Marocain [?-?] Widad Temara Football
16:00 Football US Temara [?-?] Fath de Ouislane Football
16:00 Football Wydad Fes [?-?] Ittihad Khemisset Football
16:00 Football Youssoufia Berrechid [?-?] Najah Agadir Football
Netherlands - Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
May 25 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football AZ Alkmaar [?-?] Utrecht Football
Netherlands - Eredivisie - Relegation
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Breda [?-?] Nijmegen Football
17:45 Football Maastricht [?-?] Roda Football
Norway - Nm Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Arendal [?-?] Notodden Football
16:00 Football Asker [?-?] Stabaek Football
16:00 Football Egersunds [?-?] Viking Football
16:00 Football Nybergsund [?-?] Kongsvinger Football
Oman - Sultan Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:15 Football Al Suwaiq [?-?] Dhofar Football
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
May 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Libertad Asuncion [0-1] Dep. Capiata Football More information
E. Ledesma Yellowcard 10
14 Yellowcard A. Roman
46
50 Yellowcard S. Salcedo
53
61
65
80
88
[0-1] J. Irrazabal Goal 90
Poland - Division 1
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Tychy [?-?] Wisla Pulawy Football
Romania - Liga 1 - Relegation Group
May 25 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football FC Botosani [?-?] CSM Iasi Football
Romania - Liga 2
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football UTA Arad [?-?] Balotesti Football
Russia - Premier League - Relegation
May 25 -- View Highlights!
85 Football SKA Khabarovsk [0-0] Orenburg Football More information
54 Yellowcard T. Mikuckis
A. Malykh Yellowcard 61
72
74 Yellowcard I. Udalyi
76
76
76
84
12:30 Football Yenisey [?-?] Arsenal Tula Football
Russia - Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
May 25 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Nosta [?-?] Chelyabinsk Football
14:00 Football Zenit-Izhevsk [?-?] Ulyanovsk Football
15:00 Football Syzran [?-?] Lada Togliatti Football
15:30 Football Kamaz [?-?] Olimpiyets Football
Scotland - Premiership - Relegation
May 25 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Dundee Utd [?-?] Hamilton Football
Singapore - S.League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Home Utd [?-?] Brunei DPMM Football
11:30 Football Hougang [?-?] Tampines Football
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
May 25 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football M. United [?-?] Dekedda Football
South America - Copa Libertadores
May 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Palmeiras [3-1] Atl. Tucuman Football More information
I. Evangelista Yellowcard 14
15 Goal Y. Mina [1-0]
43 Yellowcard T. Santos
[1-1] L. Rodriguez Goal 56
60
60
66
69 Goal Willian [2-1]
L. Redcard 71
I. Canuto Yellowcard 71
77
R. Aliendro Yellowcard 81
82
90 Goal Ze Roberto [3-1]
FT Football Penarol [2-0] Wilstermann Football More information
16 Yellowcard A. Rodriguez
R. Cardozo Yellowcard 18
37 Goal J. Arias [1-0]
41
42 Goal I. Villalba [2-0]
46
51 Redcard G. Pereira
56
60
67
76 Yellowcard H. Petrik
81
22:30 Football Emelec [?-?] FBC Melgar Football
22:30 Football River Plate [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
May 26 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Atl. Nacional [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
00:45 Football Estudiantes L.P. [?-?] Botafogo RJ Football
00:45 Football Gremio [?-?] Zamora Football
00:45 Football Guarani [?-?] Deportes Iquique Football
Swaziland - Mtn Premier League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Royal Leopards [?-?] Manzini Wanderers Football
11:00 Football Young Buffaloes [?-?] Green M. Football
13:00 Football Mbabane Highlanders [?-?] Mbabane Swall. Football
13:00 Football Tambuti [?-?] Red Lions Football
Sweden - Superettan
May 25 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Orgryte [?-?] Varnamo Football
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Skovde AIK [?-?] Oskarshamns Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
May 25 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Timra [?-?] Taftea IK Football
12:00 Football Valbo FF [?-?] Bodens Football
13:00 Football Hudiksvalls [?-?] Anundsjo Football
13:00 Football Ostersund IFK [?-?] Bollnas Football
14:00 Football Gaellivare Malmberget [?-?] Soderhamns Football
14:00 Football Skelleftea [?-?] Pitea Football
15:00 Football Harnosands [?-?] Moron Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
May 25 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Gute [?-?] Aspudden Tellus Football
12:00 Football Skiljebo [?-?] Karlslunds Football
14:00 Football Upsala [?-?] Eskilstuna City Football
15:00 Football Karlbergs [?-?] Stromsbergs Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
May 25 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Eskilsminne [?-?] Vinbergs Football
12:00 Football Ullareds IK [?-?] Hittarps Football
13:00 Football Hoganas [?-?] Turabdin Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
May 25 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Sodertalje FK [?-?] Varmbols Football
13:00 Football Huddinge [?-?] Sleipner Football
13:00 Football Kumla [?-?] Boo FF Football
14:00 Football Motala [?-?] Linkoping City Football
14:00 Football Sylvia [?-?] Varmdo Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
May 25 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Vargarda IK [?-?] FBK Karlstad Football
14:00 Football Nordvarmland [?-?] Skoftebyns Football
15:00 Football Karlstad [?-?] Gauthiod Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
May 25 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Nybro [?-?] Kvarnby Football
13:00 Football Vimmerby [?-?] IFK Berga Football
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
May 25 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Vittsjo W [?-?] Djurgarden W Football
13:00 Football Hammarby W [?-?] Bunkeflo W Football
17:00 Football Kristianstads W [?-?] Pitea W Football
17:00 Football Rosengard W [?-?] Orebro W Football
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Basel [?-?] Sion Football
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
May 25 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Istiqlol Dushanbe [?-?] Khujand Football
Turkey - Tff 1. Lig - Play Offs
May 25 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Giresunspor [?-?] Eskisehirspor Football
18:30 Football Goztepe [?-?] Boluspor Football
Ukraine - Youth League - Winners Stage
May 25 -- View Highlights!
81 Football Olimpik Donetsk U21 [2-3] Karpaty U21 Football More information
Redcard 44
13:00 Football Ch. Odessa U21 [?-?] Zorya U21 Football
14:00 Football Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [?-?] Dynamo Kiev U21 Football
Ukraine - Youth League - Losers Stage
May 25 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Volyn Lutsk U21 [?-?] Oleksandriya U21 Football
Usa - Mls
May 26 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Chicago Fire [?-?] FC Dallas Football
Usa - Usl
May 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rochester [1-0] Tampa Bay Football More information
27 Goal W. Fall [1-0]
G. Hristov Yellowcard 33
39 Yellowcard M. Garzi
D. Lowe Yellowcard 55
M. Nanchoff Yellowcard 81
May 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Oklahoma City Energy [2-1] Portland 2 Football More information
A. Lewis Yellowcard 25
A. Williams Yellowcard 44
54 Goal D. Gonzalez [1-0]
[1-1] V. Arboleda Goal 59
75 Goal M. Daly [2-1]
90 Yellowcard M. Gonzalez
FT Football Reno [4-0] Tulsa Roughnecks Football More information
C. Mata Yellowcard 17
23 Yellowcard L. Mfeka
37 Yellowcard S. Casiple
43 Goal J. Ockford [1-0]
J. Corrales Yellowcard 55
J. Caffa Yellowcard 56
57 Goal D. Kelly (pen.) [2-0]
62 Goal L. Mfeka [3-0]
67 Goal A. Hoppenot [4-0]
71 Yellowcard A. Hoppenot
75 Yellowcard L. Fernandes
15:00 Football Bethlehem [?-?] Charleston Football
Venezuela - Copa Venezuela - Qualification
May 24 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Urena [?-?] Real Frontera Football
World - Friendly International
May 25 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Fiji [?-?] Solomon Islands Football
10:00 Football Ghana [?-?] Benin Football
World - World Cup U20
May 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ecuador U20 [1-2] Saudi Arabia U20 Football More information
[0-1] A. Al Yami Goal 7
18
A. Al Khulaif Yellowcard 31
45
A. Al Asmari Yellowcard 47
50
60
63
71
[0-2] A. Al Yami Goal 84
89 Goal J. Caicedo [1-2]
FT Football France U20 [4-0] Vietnam U20 Football More information
Tran Dinh Trong Yellowcard 7
7
18 Goal M. Thuram [1-0]
22 Goal J. Augustin [2-0]
41
45 Goal J. Augustin [3-0]
50
52 Goal D. Poha [4-0]
Ha Duc Chinh Yellowcard 55
58
62
62
Huynh Tan Sinh Yellowcard 69
74
Nguyen Trong Dai Yellowcard 78
79
Doan Van Hau Yellowcard 85
11:00 Football New Zealand U20 [?-?] Honduras U20 Football
11:00 Football Senegal U20 [?-?] USA U20 Football
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
May 25 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Highlanders [?-?] Chicken Inn Football
13:00 Football Shabanie [?-?] Bantu Rovers Football
13:00 Football Tsholotsho [?-?] Ngezi Platinum FC Football
13:00 Football Yadah [?-?] Triangle Football
13:00 Football ZPC Kariba [?-?] Chapungu Utd Football
Postp. Football CAPS Utd [?-?] Platinum Football
16:00 Football Harare City [?-?] Dynamos Football