Albania - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Kastrioti [?-?] Kukesi Football
12:00 Football Laci [?-?] Teuta Football
Algeria - Ligue 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Constantine [?-?] Medea Football
16:45 Football Bordj Bou Arreridj [?-?] MC Alger Football
16:45 Football MO Bejaia [?-?] Mlila Football
Argentina - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:15 Football Colon Santa FE [?-?] River Plate Football
16:15 Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] Aldosivi Football
18:30 Football Lanus [?-?] Patronato Football
20:45 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Rosario Central Football
23:00 Football Newells Old Boys [?-?] Tigre Football
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10 Football Atl. Rafaela [1-0] Olimpo Bahia Blanca Football More information
7 Goal M. Borgnino (pen.) [1-0]
15:00 Football Los Andes [?-?] Guillermo Brown Football
21:00 Football Agropecuario [?-?] Ind. Rivadavia Football
23:00 Football Santamarina [?-?] Temperley Football
23:05 Football Platense [?-?] Brown Adrogue Football
23:05 Football Villa Dalmine [?-?] Quilmes Football
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:05 Football Atletico Atlanta [?-?] Fenix Football
18:30 Football Acassuso [?-?] Barracas Central Football
18:30 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Defensores Unidos Football
18:30 Football Deportivo Espanol [?-?] All Boys Football
18:30 Football Flandria [?-?] CA Estudiantes Football
18:30 Football UAI Urquiza [?-?] San Miguel Football
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Dep. Merlo [?-?] Leandro N. Alem Football
18:30 Football Argentino de Quilmes [?-?] Laferrere Football
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Argentino de Rosario [?-?] Argentino de Merlo Football
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Chaco For Ever [?-?] San Martin Formosa Football
Armenia - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Artsakh [?-?] Lori Football
11:00 Football Shirak Gyumri [?-?] Ararat Yerevan Football
Asia - Afc Championship U19
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Saudi Arabia U19 [?-?] Malaysia U19 Football
12:00 Football Tajikistan U19 [?-?] China U19 Football
Australia - A-League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:50 Football Melbourne Victory [?-?] Melbourne City Football
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Hartberg [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
15:00 Football LASK Linz [?-?] Altach Football
15:00 Football Salzburg [?-?] Wacker Innsbruck Football
Austria - 2. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Kapfenberg Football
Austria - Regionalliga East
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Wiener Linien [?-?] Mattersburg (Am) Football
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football WSC Wels [?-?] Stadl Paura Football
13:30 Football SC Weiz [?-?] Kalsdorf Football
14:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] Deutschlandsberger Football
17:00 Football Allerheiligen [?-?] Sturm Graz (Am) Football
Austria - Regionalliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Reichenau [?-?] Hohenems Football
13:00 Football Langenegg [?-?] Kitzbuhel Football
14:00 Football Dornbirn [?-?] SV Worgl Football
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Gabala [?-?] Neftci Baku Football
15:00 Football Qarabag [?-?] Sabail Football
Bahrain - King'S Cup
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bahrain SC [?-?] Al-Shabbab Football
13:30 Football Malkia [?-?] Al-Hala Football
16:15 Football Al-Budaiya [?-?] Al-Muharraq Football
16:15 Football Busaiteen [?-?] Al Riffa Football
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football FC Minsk [?-?] Din. Minsk Football
14:00 Football BATE [?-?] Gorodeja Football
16:00 Football Shakhtyor Soligorsk [?-?] Neman Football
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Energetik-BGU [?-?] Volna Pinsk Football
11:00 Football Naftan [?-?] Lokomotiv Gomel Football
12:00 Football Belshina [?-?] Slavia Mozyr Football
12:00 Football JUA Zhitkovichi [?-?] Smorgon Football
12:00 Football Lida [?-?] Chimik Svetlogorsk Football
12:00 Football Mikashevichi [?-?] FC Slonim Football
12:30 Football Baranovici [?-?] FK Chist Football
Belgium - Jupiler League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Mouscron [?-?] St. Liege Football
18:00 Football Antwerp [?-?] Lokeren Football
18:00 Football Kortrijk [?-?] St. Truiden Football
18:30 Football Genk [?-?] Eupen Football
Belgium - Proximus League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football KSV Roeselare [?-?] St. Gilloise Football
18:30 Football Tubize [?-?] Lommel SK Football
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Dessel [?-?] Thes Sport Football
18:00 Football Chatelet [?-?] ASV Geel Football
18:00 Football Dender [?-?] RWDM 47 Football
18:00 Football Lierse K. [?-?] Deinze Football
18:00 Football Virton [?-?] Seraing Football
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Couvin-Mariembourg [?-?] Walhain Football
18:00 Football Meux [?-?] Waremme Football
18:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] La Louviere Football
18:00 Football RAAL La Louviere [?-?] Hamoir Football
18:00 Football Wallonne Ciney [?-?] Acren Football
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Dikkelvenne [?-?] Menen Football
18:00 Football KRC Gent [?-?] Petegem Football
18:00 Football Overijse [?-?] Gullegem Football
18:00 Football Ronse [?-?] Mandel United Football
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Bocholter [?-?] K. FC Turnhout Football
17:30 Football Hades [?-?] Patro Eisden Football
18:00 Football Heur Tongeren [?-?] Hoogstraten Football
18:00 Football Sint Niklaas [?-?] Spouwen-Mopertingen Football
18:00 Football Temse [?-?] Hasselt Football
Bermuda - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Somerset [?-?] BAA Football
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football U. Sucre [?-?] Royal Pari Football
21:15 Football The Strongest [?-?] Guabira Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Tuzla City [?-?] Mladost DK Football
13:00 Football Zrinjski [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
13:00 Football Zvijezda Brgule [?-?] GOSK Gabela Football
15:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Sloboda Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Gorazde [?-?] TOSK Tesanj Football
12:30 Football Gradacac [?-?] Capljina Football
12:30 Football HNK Orasje [?-?] Velez Mostar Football
12:30 Football Igman K. [?-?] Zivinice Football
12:30 Football Metalleghe [?-?] Visoko Football
12:30 Football NK Novi Travnik [?-?] Bratstvo Gracanica Football
12:30 Football NK Vitez [?-?] Kakanj Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Drina Zvornik [?-?] Podrinje Janja Football
12:30 Football Kozara [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
12:30 Football Mrkonjic Grad [?-?] Modrica Football
12:30 Football Slavija [?-?] Zeljeznicar Banja L Football
12:30 Football Sloga Crnjelovo [?-?] Prijedor Football
12:30 Football Sutjeska Foca [?-?] Tekstilac Football
Botswana - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Extension Gunners [?-?] Miscellaneous Football
14:00 Football BR Highlanders [?-?] Security Systems Football
14:00 Football Gaborone Utd [?-?] Prisons XI Gaborone Football
14:00 Football Police XI [?-?] Orapa United Football
14:00 Football Sankoyo Bush Bucks [?-?] Notwane Football
14:00 Football Sharps Shooting Stars [?-?] Black Forest Football
18:00 Football Centre Chiefs [?-?] Township Rollers Football
Brazil - Serie A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football America MG [?-?] Gremio Football
19:00 Football Botafogo RJ [?-?] Bahia Football
22:00 Football Sao Paulo [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
22:00 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Vasco Football
Brazil - Serie B
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CRB [2-0] Goias Football More information
Renato Caja Yellowcard 11
22 Yellowcard A. Conceicao
45 Yellowcard R. Carioca
46
58
58
62
68 Goal Iago [1-0]
82
90 Goal L. O. Alves Marcolino [2-0]
39 Football Sao Bento [0-0] Criciuma Football More information
Sueliton Yellowcard 25
Eduardo Yellowcard 31
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Ponte Preta [?-?] Figueirense Football
19:30 Football Avai [?-?] Oeste Football
19:30 Football Boa [?-?] Guarani Football
19:30 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] Juventude Football
22:00 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Paysandu PA Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Sampaio Correa [?-?] Londrina Football
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Slavia Sofia [?-?] Septemvri Sofia Football
14:15 Football Botev Plovdiv [?-?] Cherno More Football
17:00 Football Ludogorets [?-?] Levski Sofia Football
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Chernomorets Balchik [?-?] Strumska Slava Football
13:00 Football Lok. Gorna [?-?] Pirin Blagoevgrad Football
13:00 Football Lok. Sofia [?-?] Litex Lovech Football
13:00 Football Nesebar [?-?] CSKA 1948 Sofia Football
13:00 Football Tsarsko Selo [?-?] Pomorie Football
15:00 Football Montana [?-?] Kariana Erden Football
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football ASF Dioulasso [?-?] USFA Football
15:30 Football AS Police [?-?] Bobo-Dioulasso Football
15:30 Football Rahimo [?-?] AS Douanes Football
15:30 Football US Comoe [?-?] ASFA Yennega Football
17:45 Football Etoile Filante [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
Canada - U Sports
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
22:15 Football Cape Breton [?-?] StFX Football
22:15 Football Dalhousie [?-?] Acadia Football
22:15 Football Saint Marys [?-?] Moncton Football
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Saskatchewan [?-?] Mount Royal Football
00:15 Football Laval [?-?] Concordia Football
00:15 Football Sherbrooke [?-?] UQTR Football
00:15 Football Western [?-?] Guelph Football
00:15 Football Windsor [?-?] York Football
01:30 Football UFV [?-?] UNBC Football
18:15 Football Saint Marys [?-?] Mount Allison Football
18:15 Football UNB [?-?] Memorial Football
19:00 Football Algoma [?-?] McMaster Football
19:15 Football Carleton [?-?] Queens Football
19:15 Football UOIT [?-?] Trent Football
19:15 Football Waterloo [?-?] Brock Football
20:00 Football Thompson Rivers [?-?] Victoria Football
20:00 Football UBC Okanagan [?-?] UBC Football
21:15 Football Alberta [?-?] MacEwan Football
21:30 Football Ryerson [?-?] Laurentian Football
22:15 Football Acadia [?-?] UPEI Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Toronto [?-?] Nipissing Football
Chile - Primera Division
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
50 Football U. Espanola [0-0] Deportes Temuco Football
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football O'Higgins [?-?] Colo Colo Football
18:00 Football Curico Unido [?-?] Palestino Football
20:30 Football Union La Calera [?-?] Huachipato Football
23:00 Football U. Catolica [?-?] U. De Concepcion Football
Chile - Primera B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Magallanes [?-?] Melipilla Football
China - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:35 Football Chongqing Lifan [?-?] Hebei Football
11:35 Football Guangzhou Evergrande [?-?] Beijing Renhe Football
11:35 Football Guizhou Zhicheng [?-?] Dalian Yifang F.C. Football
11:35 Football Shandong Luneng [?-?] Tianjin Teda Football
11:35 Football Shanghai Shenhua [?-?] Tianjin Quanjian Football
China - Jia League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Beijing EG [?-?] Nei Mongol Football
07:30 Football Heilongjiang Lava [?-?] Zhejiang Yiteng Football
07:30 Football Meizhou Meixian Techand [?-?] Qingdao Huanghai Football
07:30 Football Zhejiang Greentown [?-?] Yanbian Football
08:00 Football Xinjiang Tianshan [?-?] Shijiazhuang Football
11:30 Football Liaoning [?-?] Shanghai Shenxin Football
11:30 Football Wuhan Zall [?-?] Meizhou Hakka Football
China - Yi League - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Jiangsu Yancheng [?-?] Sichuan Annapurna Football
11:35 Football Nantong Zhiyun [?-?] Shaanxi Changan Football
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Jaguares de Cordoba [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
22:30 Football Bucaramanga [?-?] Chico Football
23:00 Football Santa Fe [?-?] La Equidad Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Patriotas [?-?] Once Caldas Football
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] Quindio Football
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Santos DG [?-?] Limon Football
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Rudes [?-?] Osijek Football
15:30 Football Istra 1961 [?-?] D. Zagreb Football
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Kustosija [?-?] Medjimurje Cakovec Football
13:00 Football Lucko [?-?] Sesvete Football
13:00 Football Varazdin [?-?] Zadar Football
Cyprus - First Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Paralimni [?-?] Anorthosis Football
15:00 Football Apollon [?-?] Ermis Football
16:00 Football AEK Larnaca [?-?] Doxa Football
Cyprus - Division 2
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Othellos Athienou [?-?] Achnas Football
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Anagennisi Derynia [?-?] Voroklinis Football
12:30 Football Chloraka [?-?] Paeek Football
12:30 Football Karmiotissa [?-?] Sotiras Football
12:30 Football Ol. Nicosia [?-?] M.E.A.P. Nisou Football
12:30 Football Thoi Lakatamias [?-?] Ayia Napa Football
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Sigma Olomouc [?-?] Zlin Football
15:00 Football Ostrava [?-?] Karvina Football
15:00 Football Pribram [?-?] Jablonec Football
15:00 Football Slovacko [?-?] Teplice Football
Czech Republic - Division 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Trinec [?-?] Chrudim Football
13:30 Football Prostejov [?-?] Vitkovice Football
Czech Republic - Cfl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Pisek [?-?] Vysehrad Football
08:15 Football Prevysov [?-?] Zapy Football
13:30 Football Dobrovice [?-?] Vltavin Football
13:30 Football Velvary [?-?] Kraluv Dvur Football
Czech Republic - Msfl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Frydek-Mistek [?-?] Otrokovice Football
12:30 Football Hulin [?-?] Lisen Football
12:30 Football Rymarov [?-?] Vyskov Football
12:30 Football Uhersky Brod [?-?] Odra Petrkovice Football
12:30 Football Valasske Mezirici [?-?] Hodonin Football
Czech Republic - Division A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Cizova [?-?] Horovicko Football
13:00 Football Marianske Lazne [?-?] Admira Prague Football
13:30 Football Doubravka [?-?] Aritma Prague Football
13:30 Football MFK Dobris [?-?] Beroun Football
13:30 Football Sobeslav [?-?] Mas Taborsko B Football
13:30 Football Tachov [?-?] Jindrichuv Hradec Football
Czech Republic - Division B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Motorlet Prague [?-?] Ostrov Football
08:15 Football Tatran Rakovnik [?-?] Ostra Football
08:15 Football Zbuzany [?-?] Nymburk Football
13:30 Football Brezova [?-?] Neratovice Football
13:30 Football Sous [?-?] Libis Football
Czech Republic - Division C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Mseno [?-?] Slatinany Football
08:15 Football Olympia HK - Kratonohy [?-?] Turnov Football
08:30 Football Prepere [?-?] Benatky Football
13:00 Football Pardubice B [?-?] Caslav Football
13:30 Football Cesky Brod [?-?] Kolin Football
13:30 Football Nachod [?-?] Velke Hamry Football
13:30 Football Trutnov [?-?] Dvur Kralove Football
13:30 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Horky nad Jizerou Football
Czech Republic - Division D
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Breclav [?-?] Humpolec Football
Czech Republic - Division E
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Vsetin [?-?] Hermanice Football
13:30 Football HFK Olomouc [?-?] Hranice Football
Czech Republic - U19 League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Ceske Budejovice U19 [?-?] Pribram U19 Football
09:00 Football Hradec Kralove U19 [?-?] Dukla Prague U19 Football
09:00 Football Mlada Boleslav U19 [?-?] Slavia Prague U19 Football
10:30 Football Plzen U19 [?-?] Brno U19 Football
11:00 Football Slovacko U19 [?-?] FK Pardubice U19 Football
Denmark - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Nordsjaelland [?-?] Midtjylland Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Vejgaard [?-?] Jammerbugt Football
11:30 Football Kjellerup [?-?] Odder Football
12:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] Brabrand Football
13:00 Football Sydvest [?-?] Skive Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Hellerup [?-?] Bronshoj Football
12:00 Football Hillerod [?-?] AB Copenhagen Football
12:00 Football Marienlyst [?-?] Vanlose Football
12:00 Football Middelfart [?-?] Avarta Football
13:00 Football B.93 [?-?] Skovshoved Football
Dominican Republic - Ldf - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Atletico San Francisco [?-?] Vega Real Football
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football AS Vita Club [?-?] St Eloi Lupopo Football
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:15 Football EL Nacional [?-?] U. Catolica Football
21:00 Football Guayaquil City [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
23:10 Football LDU Quito [?-?] Dep. Cuenca Football
Egypt - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Al Ittihad [?-?] Petrojet Football
England - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Chelsea [?-?] Manchester United Football
14:00 Football Bournemouth [?-?] Southampton Football
14:00 Football Cardiff [?-?] Fulham Football
14:00 Football Manchester City [?-?] Burnley Football
14:00 Football Newcastle [?-?] Brighton Football
14:00 Football West Ham [?-?] Tottenham Football
14:00 Football Wolves [?-?] Watford Football
16:30 Football Huddersfield [?-?] Liverpool Football
England - Championship
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Blackburn [?-?] Leeds Football
14:00 Football Aston Villa [?-?] Swansea Football
14:00 Football Brentford [?-?] Bristol City Football
14:00 Football Hull City [?-?] Preston Football
14:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] QPR Football
14:00 Football Nottingham [?-?] Norwich Football
14:00 Football Reading [?-?] Millwall Football
14:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Bolton Football
14:00 Football Stoke [?-?] Birmingham Football
14:00 Football Wigan [?-?] West Brom Football
16:30 Football Derby [?-?] Sheffield Utd Football
England - League One
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Blackpool [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
14:00 Football Bradford City [?-?] Rochdale Football
14:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
14:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Barnsley Football
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Gillingham Football
14:00 Football Luton [?-?] Walsall Football
14:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Accrington Football
14:00 Football Plymouth [?-?] Burton Football
14:00 Football Portsmouth [?-?] Fleetwood Town Football
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Sunderland Football
14:00 Football Southend [?-?] Coventry Football
14:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Scunthorpe Football
England - League Two
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bury [?-?] Notts County Football
14:00 Football Crawley Town [?-?] Newport Football
14:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Cheltenham Football
14:00 Football Grimsby Town [?-?] Exeter Football
14:00 Football Lincoln City [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
14:00 Football Macclesfield [?-?] Carlisle Football
14:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Northampton Football
14:00 Football Morecambe [?-?] Colchester Football
14:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Port Vale Football
14:00 Football Stevenage [?-?] Crewe Football
14:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Mansfield Football
14:00 Football Yeovil [?-?] Tranmere Football
England - Vanarama National League North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Alfreton [?-?] Leamington Football
Postp. Football Ashton Utd [?-?] Guiseley Football
Postp. Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] Stockport Football
14:00 Football Brackley [?-?] Spennymoor Football
Postp. Football Chorley [?-?] Altrincham Football
14:00 Football Curzon [?-?] Telford Football
14:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Boston Football
Postp. Football Hereford [?-?] Southport Football
14:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] United of Manchester Football
14:00 Football Nuneaton [?-?] Bradford PA Football
Postp. Football York [?-?] Chester Football
England - Vanarama National League South
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Concord [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
14:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Dulwich Hamlet Football
14:00 Football East Thurrock [?-?] Hungerford Football
Postp. Football Gloucester City [?-?] Woking Football
Postp. Football Hampton & Richmond [?-?] Welling Football
Postp. Football Hemel [?-?] Wealdstone Football
Postp. Football Slough [?-?] Truro Football
Postp. Football Torquay [?-?] St. Albans Football
England - Northern Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bamber Bridge [?-?] Basford Football
14:00 Football Buxton [?-?] North Ferriby Football
Postp. Football Gainsborough [?-?] Warrington Football
14:00 Football Lancaster [?-?] Scarborough Athletic Football
14:00 Football Matlock [?-?] Hednesford Football
14:00 Football Nantwich [?-?] Workington Football
14:00 Football South Shields [?-?] Gainsborough Football
Postp. Football South Shields [?-?] Marine Football
14:00 Football Stafford [?-?] Hyde Football
14:00 Football Stalybridge [?-?] Farsley Football
14:00 Football Whitby [?-?] Mickleover Football
Postp. Football Witton [?-?] Grantham Town Football
England - Southern League South Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chesham [?-?] Tiverton Football
14:00 Football Farnborough [?-?] Salisbury Football
14:00 Football Frome [?-?] Gosport Football
14:00 Football Harrow [?-?] Dorchester Football
14:00 Football Hartley Wintney [?-?] Kings Langley Football
14:00 Football Hendon [?-?] Wimborne Football
14:00 Football Merthyr Town [?-?] Beaconsfield Football
14:00 Football Staines [?-?] Basingstoke Football
14:00 Football Taunton [?-?] Walton Casuals Football
14:00 Football Weymouth [?-?] Walton Casuals Football
England - Southern League Central Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Banbury [?-?] Royston Football
14:00 Football Bedworth [?-?] Alvechurch Football
14:00 Football Biggleswade Town [?-?] Coalville Football
14:00 Football Halesowen [?-?] Needham Market Football
Postp. Football Hitchin [?-?] Coalville Football
14:00 Football Kings Lynn [?-?] AFC Rushden Football
14:00 Football Lowestoft [?-?] Barwell Football
14:00 Football Rushall [?-?] St Ives Football
14:00 Football Stratford [?-?] Leiston Football
England - Bostik League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bishop's Stortford [?-?] Corinthian-Casuals Football
14:00 Football Bognor [?-?] Margate Football
14:00 Football Carshalton [?-?] Potters Bar Football
14:00 Football Dorking [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
14:00 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Whitehawk Football
14:00 Football Hornchurch [?-?] Tonbridge Football
14:00 Football Kingstonian [?-?] Harlow Football
14:00 Football Lewes [?-?] Folkestone Football
England - Premier League 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Manchester City U23 [?-?] Chelsea U23 Football
England - Professional Development League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Birmingham U23 [?-?] Bolton U23 Football
16:00 Football Hull City U23 [?-?] Sheffield Wed U23 Football
England - Premier League U18
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Arsenal U18 [?-?] Reading U18 Football
10:00 Football Brighton U18 [?-?] Fulham U18 Football
10:00 Football West Brom U18 [?-?] Derby U18 Football
10:00 Football West Ham U18 [?-?] Chelsea U18 Football
11:00 Football Southampton U18 [?-?] Leicester U18 Football
11:00 Football Tottenham U18 [?-?] Aston Villa U18 Football
11:00 Football Wolverhampton U18 [?-?] Liverpool U18 Football
11:30 Football Sunderland U18 [?-?] Manchester United U Football
12:00 Football Everton U18 [?-?] Newcastle Utd U18 Football
England - Fa Cup - Qualification
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Dunston [?-?] Gateshead Football
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Kettering Football
14:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] St. Neots Football
14:00 Football Barnet [?-?] Braintree Football
14:00 Football Billericay [?-?] Taunton Football
14:00 Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] York Football
14:00 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Dagenham & Red. Football
14:00 Football Chippenham Town [?-?] Maidenhead Football
14:00 Football Chorley [?-?] Barrow Football
14:00 Football Concord [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
14:00 Football Eastbourne Borough [?-?] Slough Football
14:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Hampton & Richmond Football
14:00 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Worthing Football
14:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Chesterfield Football
14:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] Bromley Football
14:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Stourbridge Football
14:00 Football Haringey Borough [?-?] Poole Town Football
14:00 Football Harrogate [?-?] Wrexham Football
14:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Kidsgrove Athletic Football
14:00 Football Hemel [?-?] Oxford City Football
14:00 Football Hitchin [?-?] Leatherhead Football
14:00 Football Maidstone [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
14:00 Football Marine [?-?] Salford Football
14:00 Football Metropolitan [?-?] Havant & Waterloovi Football
14:00 Football Southport [?-?] Ashton Utd Football
14:00 Football Stockport [?-?] Altrincham Football
14:00 Football Torquay [?-?] Winchester Football
14:00 Football Warrington [?-?] Halifax Football
14:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] Sutton Football
14:00 Football Weston [?-?] Bath City Football
14:00 Football Witton [?-?] Solihull Football
14:00 Football Woking [?-?] Welling Football
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kuressaare [?-?] Tallinna Kalev Football
10:00 Football Paide [?-?] Parnu JK Vaprus Football
13:00 Football Narva [?-?] Flora Football
Estonia - Esiliiga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Elva [?-?] Santos Tartu Football
10:00 Football Maardu [?-?] Keila JK Football
10:00 Football Rakvere [?-?] Tartu Welco Football
Europe - Euro U17 - First Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Faroe Islands U17 [?-?] Israel U17 Football
13:15 Football Spain U17 [?-?] FYR Macedonia U17 Football
Europe - Euro U17 Women - First Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Sweden U17 W [?-?] Georgia U17 W Football
15:00 Football Netherlands U17 W [?-?] Latvia U17 W Football
Finland - Ykkonen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Ekenas [?-?] AC Oulu Football
11:00 Football Haka [?-?] Klubi 04 Football
11:00 Football HIFK [?-?] KPV Kokkola Football
11:00 Football JJK Jyvaskyla [?-?] AC Kajaani Football
11:00 Football KTP [?-?] Jaro Football
France - Ligue 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Paris SG [?-?] Amiens Football
18:00 Football Caen [?-?] Guingamp Football
18:00 Football Dijon [?-?] Lille Football
18:00 Football Nantes [?-?] Toulouse Football
18:00 Football Reims [?-?] Angers Football
18:00 Football Strasbourg [?-?] Monaco Football
France - Ligue 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Brest [?-?] Lorient Football
France - National 2 - Group A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Pontarlier [?-?] Hyeres Football
16:00 Football Athletico M. [?-?] Martigues Football
16:00 Football Frejus Saint Raphael [?-?] Nice II Football
16:00 Football Marseille Endoume [?-?] Annecy Football
16:00 Football Monaco II [?-?] Marseille II Football
16:00 Football Monts [?-?] Jura Sud Football
16:00 Football Saint Priest [?-?] Lyon II Football
17:00 Football Toulon [?-?] Grasse Football
France - National 2 - Group B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Nimes II [?-?] Le Puy Football
16:00 Football Andrezieux [?-?] Trelissac Football
16:00 Football Colomiers [?-?] Blois Football
16:00 Football Les Herbiers [?-?] Bordeaux II Football
16:00 Football Romorantin [?-?] Moulins-Yzeure Football
16:00 Football Sete [?-?] St Etienne II Football
16:00 Football Stade Bordelais [?-?] Stade Montois Football
16:30 Football Bergerac [?-?] Saint-Pryve Football
France - National 2 - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Bastia-Borgo [?-?] Boulogne Football
16:00 Football Le Havre II [?-?] Vitre Football
16:00 Football Poissy [?-?] Nantes II Football
16:00 Football Saint-Malo [?-?] Oissel Football
16:00 Football Stade Briochin [?-?] Chartres Football
16:00 Football Vannes [?-?] Furiani Agliani Football
17:00 Football Lorient II [?-?] Granville Football
17:00 Football Paris SG II [?-?] Mantes Football
France - National 2 - Group D
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Schiltigheim [?-?] Creteil Football
16:00 Football ASM Belfort [?-?] Arras Football
16:00 Football Epinal [?-?] IC Croix Football
16:00 Football Feignies-Aulnoye [?-?] Haguenau Football
16:00 Football Lens II [?-?] Fleury-Merogis Football
16:00 Football Lusitanos [?-?] Lille II Football
16:00 Football Sainte-Genevieve [?-?] Bobigny Football
16:00 Football Sedan [?-?] Reims II Football
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football KF Gostivar [?-?] FK Korab Football
12:30 Football Pelister [?-?] FK Skopje Football
12:30 Football Teteks [?-?] Gench Kalemler Football
12:30 Football Vellazerimi [?-?] Labunishta Football
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Bolnisi [?-?] Samtredia Football
Germany - Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Augsburg [?-?] RB Leipzig Football
13:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen [?-?] Hannover Football
13:30 Football Nurnberg [?-?] Hoffenheim Football
13:30 Football Stuttgart [?-?] Dortmund Football
13:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
16:30 Football Schalke [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Arminia Bielefeld [?-?] Greuther Furth Football
11:00 Football Heidenheim [?-?] Magdeburg Football
11:00 Football Holstein Kiel [?-?] FC Koln Football
Germany - 3. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Fortuna Koln [?-?] Energie Cottbus Football
12:00 Football Grossaspach [?-?] Meppen Football
12:00 Football Hallescher [?-?] Unterhaching Football
12:00 Football Kaiserslautern [?-?] Uerdingen Football
12:00 Football Lotte [?-?] VfL Osnabruck Football
12:00 Football Munich 1860 [?-?] Braunschweig Football
Germany - Regionalliga North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Wolfsburg II [?-?] Hannover II Football
11:00 Football Hamburger SV II [?-?] Lupo-Martini Wolfsb Football
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Hertha Berlin II [?-?] Chemnitzer Football
11:30 Football Oberlausitz [?-?] Halberstadt Football
11:30 Football Rathenow [?-?] Bautzen Football
13:00 Football Bischofswerdaer [?-?] BFC Dynamo Football
Germany - Regionalliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alemannia Aachen [?-?] Straelen Football
12:00 Football Dortmund II [?-?] Verl Football
12:00 Football Dusseldorf II [?-?] Kaan-Marienborn Football
12:00 Football Oberhausen [?-?] TV Herkenrath Football
12:00 Football Wiedenbruck [?-?] Koln II Football
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Balingen [?-?] Worms Football
12:00 Football Hessen Dreieich [?-?] Stuttgart II Football
12:00 Football Mannheim [?-?] FC 08 Homburg Football
12:00 Football Saarbrucken [?-?] Mainz II Football
12:00 Football Stadtallendorf [?-?] Walldorf Football
12:00 Football Steinbach Haiger [?-?] Elversberg Football
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Aschaffenburg Football
12:00 Football Burghausen [?-?] Eichstatt Football
12:00 Football Heimstetten [?-?] Pipinsried Football
12:00 Football Rosenheim [?-?] Schalding Football
12:00 Football Schweinfurt [?-?] Ingolstadt II Football
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] TB Berlin Football
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II [?-?] Strausberg Football
12:00 Football Torgelower Greif [?-?] Greifswald Football
12:00 Football Wismar [?-?] Malchower Football
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:15 Football Hohenstein-Ernstthal [?-?] Halle Football
12:00 Football Blau-Weiss Zorbau [?-?] Einheit Rudolstadt Football
12:00 Football Chemie Leipzig [?-?] Krieschow Football
12:00 Football Inter Leipzig [?-?] Askania Bernburg Football
12:00 Football Wismut Gera [?-?] Nordhausen II Football
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football SC Weiche-08 II [?-?] Neumunster Football
12:00 Football Eutin [?-?] Inter Turkspor Kiel Football
12:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] Todesfelde Football
12:00 Football TSV Kropp [?-?] Heider SV Football
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Dassendorf [?-?] Meiendorfer SV Football
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Bremer [?-?] Geestemunde Football
12:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack [?-?] BTS Neustadt Football
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Braunschweig II [?-?] Delmenhorst Football
14:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Oythe Football
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alzenau [?-?] Hunfelder Football
13:00 Football Friedberg [?-?] Giessen Football
13:00 Football Fulda-Lehnerz [?-?] Flieden Football
13:00 Football Hadamar [?-?] Neu-Isenburg Football
13:00 Football Waldgirmes [?-?] Kassel Football
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Diefflen [?-?] Hassia Bingen Football
13:30 Football Idar-Oberstein [?-?] VFB Dillingen Football
13:30 Football Jagersburg [?-?] Engers Football
13:30 Football Karbach [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
13:30 Football Mechtersheim [?-?] Emmelshausen Football
13:30 Football Pfeddersheim [?-?] TuS RW Koblenz Football
13:30 Football Schott Mainz [?-?] Arminia Ludwigshafen Football
15:00 Football Eintracht Trier [?-?] Rochling Football
15:00 Football TuS Koblenz [?-?] Hertha Wiesbach Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 [?-?] Neumarkt Football
13:00 Football Erlangen [?-?] Seligenporten Football
13:00 Football Jahn Forchheim [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers Football
14:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Wurzburger FV Football
14:00 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Abtswind Football
14:00 Football Sand [?-?] Aubstadt Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Nordlingen Football
12:00 Football Rain/Lech [?-?] Munich 1860 II Football
13:00 Football Regensburg II [?-?] Pullach Football
13:00 Football Schwaben Augsburg [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
14:00 Football Hankofen-Hailing [?-?] Dachau Football
14:00 Football Sonthofen [?-?] Vilzing Football
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Goppinger SV [?-?] Reutlingen Football
12:00 Football Normannia Gmund [?-?] Villingen Football
12:00 Football Pforzheim [?-?] Backnang Football
12:00 Football Stutt. Kickers [?-?] Freiberg Football
13:30 Football Bahlinger [?-?] Spielberg Football
13:30 Football Neckarsulmer [?-?] Ravensburg Football
13:30 Football Oberachern [?-?] Bissingen Football
13:30 Football TSV Ilshofen [?-?] Linx Football
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Homberg [?-?] Hilden Football
14:00 Football SC Velbert [?-?] Bocholt Football
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football RB Leipzig U19 [?-?] Hannover U19 Football
11:00 Football Dresden U19 [?-?] Union Berlin U19 Football
11:00 Football Magdeburg U19 [?-?] Jena U19 Football
11:00 Football St. Pauli U19 [?-?] Wolfsburg U19 Football
12:00 Football Niendorfer TSV U19 [?-?] Osnabruck U19 Football
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Eintracht Frankfurt U19 [?-?] Heidenheim U19 Football
11:00 Football Bayern U19 [?-?] Stuttgarter Kickers Football
12:00 Football Ingolstadt U19 [?-?] Stuttgart U19 Football
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Koln U19 [?-?] B. Monchengladbach Football
11:00 Football Bochum U19 [?-?] Alemannia Aachen U19 Football
12:00 Football Preussen Munster U19 [?-?] RW Essen U19 Football
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Europa FC [?-?] St Josephs Football
16:15 Football Glacis United [?-?] Gibraltar Phoenix Football
Greece - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Panathinaikos [?-?] Panionios Football
15:15 Football Giannina [?-?] Panetolikos Football
16:00 Football Smyrnis [?-?] AEK Athens FC Football
17:30 Football AEL Larissa [?-?] Lamia Football
Greece - Division C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Palliniakos [?-?] Foivos Kremasti Football
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Siquinala [?-?] Iztapa Football
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
01:15 Football CD Honduras [?-?] Vida Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football UPNFM [?-?] Motagua Football
Hong Kong - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Guangzhou R&F U19 [?-?] Lee Man Warriors Football
06:30 Football Southern District [?-?] Eastern AA Football
09:30 Football Yuen Long [?-?] Dreams Football
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Debrecen [?-?] Paks Football
15:00 Football DVTK [?-?] Ujpest Football
15:00 Football Haladas [?-?] MOL Vidi Football
15:00 Football Kisvarda [?-?] Mezokovesd-Zsory Football
15:00 Football MTK Budapest [?-?] Honved Football
17:30 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] Ferencvaros Football
India - Isl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Kerala Blasters [?-?] Delhi Dynamos Football
Indonesia - Liga 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Arema FC [?-?] Bali United Football
11:30 Football Madura United [?-?] Persipura Jayapura Football
11:30 Football Persib Bandung [?-?] Persebaya Football
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Sanat Naft [?-?] Tractor Football
Iraq - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya [?-?] Al-Hudod Football
12:00 Football Baghdad [?-?] Al Talaba Football
12:00 Football Naft Missan [?-?] Al Diwaniya Football
14:00 Football Al Minaa [?-?] Al Zawraa Football
14:15 Football Al Najaf [?-?] Al Naft Football
16:00 Football Al Hussein [?-?] Al Quwa Al Jawiya Football
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] Hapoel Hadera Football
16:00 Football Shmona [?-?] Hapoel Haifa Football
16:15 Football Yehuda [?-?] Hapoel Tel Aviv Football
17:30 Football H. Beer Sheva [?-?] H. Raanana Football
Italy - Serie A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AS Roma [?-?] Spal Football
16:00 Football Juventus [?-?] Genoa Football
18:30 Football Udinese [?-?] Napoli Football
Italy - Serie B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ascoli [?-?] Carpi Football
13:00 Football Cittadella [?-?] Brescia Football
13:00 Football Cosenza [?-?] Foggia Football
16:00 Football Crotone [?-?] Padova Football
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Triestina [?-?] Ternana Football
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Paganese [?-?] Catania Football
12:30 Football Trapani [?-?] Rieti Football
14:30 Football Vibonese [?-?] Sicula Leonzio Football
16:30 Football Matera [?-?] Casertana Football
18:30 Football Juve Stabia [?-?] Monopoli Football
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Stresa Sportiva [?-?] Dronero Football
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Belluno [?-?] Feltre Football
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ponsacco [?-?] Gavorrano Football
13:00 Football San Donato [?-?] Seravezza Pozzi Football
13:00 Football Sangiovannese [?-?] Bastia Football
13:00 Football Trestina [?-?] Massese Football
13:00 Football UC Sinalunghese [?-?] Montevarchi Calcio Football
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Sangiustese [?-?] Castelfidardo Football
13:00 Football ASD Francavilla [?-?] Agnonese Football
13:00 Football Forli [?-?] Giulianova Football
13:00 Football Matelica [?-?] Avezzano Football
13:00 Football Recanatese [?-?] Montegiorgio Football
13:00 Football Santarcangelo [?-?] Cesena Football
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Anzio Calcio 1924 [?-?] Latte Dolce Football
13:00 Football Lupa Roma [?-?] Ostia Mare Football
Italy - Primavera 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Udinese U19 [?-?] Napoli U19 Football
11:00 Football Fiorentina U19 [?-?] Inter U19 Football
13:00 Football Cagliari U19 [?-?] Atalanta U19 Football
13:00 Football Empoli U19 [?-?] Sassuolo U19 Football
15:00 Football AC Milan U19 [?-?] Torino U19 Football
Italy - Primavera 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:45 Football Cittadella U19 [?-?] Salernitana U19 Football
09:00 Football Livorno U19 [?-?] Frosinone U19 Football
13:00 Football Bologna U19 [?-?] Verona U19 Football
13:00 Football Brescia U19 [?-?] Venezia U19 Football
13:00 Football Carpi U19 [?-?] Spezia U19 Football
13:00 Football Foggia U19 [?-?] Cosenza U19 Football
13:00 Football Lazio U19 [?-?] Ascoli U19 Football
13:00 Football Parma U19 [?-?] Padova U19 Football
13:00 Football Perugia U19 [?-?] Crotone U19 Football
13:00 Football Pescara U19 [?-?] Benevento U19 Football
13:00 Football Spal U19 [?-?] Cremonese U19 Football
Japan - J-League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Shimizu [?-?] Hiroshima Football
05:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Sagan Tosu Football
06:00 Football G-Osaka [?-?] Yokohama M. Football
07:00 Football Shonan [?-?] Sapporo Football
07:00 Football Urawa [?-?] Kashima Football
10:00 Football FC Tokyo [?-?] C-Osaka Football
10:00 Football Kawasaki Frontale [?-?] Kobe Football
Japan - J-League Division 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
06:00 Football Kyoto [?-?] Albirex Niigata Football
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football FC Astana [?-?] Ordabasy Football
Kosovo - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Drenica [?-?] Liria Football
12:45 Football Ferizaj [?-?] Drita Football
12:45 Football KF Ballkani [?-?] Flamurtari Football
13:00 Football Prishtina [?-?] Kek-U Football
Kuwait - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Al Salmiya [?-?] Kazma SC Football
14:45 Football Al Shabab [?-?] Al Tadamon Football
17:05 Football Al Kuwait [?-?] Al Naser Football
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Kant [?-?] Ilbirs Football
09:00 Football Neftchi Kochkor-Ata [?-?] Akademiy Futbola Football
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Riga FC [?-?] Jelgava Football
12:00 Football Ventspils [?-?] Spartaks Football
14:00 Football FK Liepaja [?-?] Metta/LU Football
Lebanon - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Safa [?-?] Tripoli Football
13:00 Football Al Ahed [?-?] Al Ghazieh Football
Lesotho - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Galaxy [?-?] Linare Football
13:00 Football Majantja [?-?] Liphakoe Football
13:00 Football Mazenod [?-?] Matlama Football
13:00 Football Sefotha-Fotha [?-?] Likhopo Football
Lithuania - I Lyga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Banga [?-?] Stumbras 2 Football
11:00 Football Dainava Alytus [?-?] Kupiskis Football
11:00 Football Dziugas Telsiai [?-?] Utenis Football
11:00 Football Nevezis Kedainiai [?-?] FK Panevezys Football
11:00 Football Trakai 2 [?-?] Vilniaus Vytis Football
11:00 Football Zalgiris 2 [?-?] FC Pakruojis Football
Luxembourg - National Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Dudelange [?-?] Niedercorn Football
Malawi - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Big Bullets [?-?] Civil Football
Postp. Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Red Lions Football
12:30 Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Blue Eagles Football
12:30 Football Karonga United [?-?] Red Lions Football
12:30 Football MAFCO [?-?] TN Stars Football
Postp. Football MAFCO [?-?] Mighty Wanderers Football
12:30 Football Nchalo [?-?] Dwangwa United Football
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Johor DT [?-?] Terengganu Football
Malta - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Pieta Hotspurs [?-?] Valletta Football
15:15 Football Birkirkara [?-?] Tarxien Football
Malta - Division 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Zejtun Corinthians [?-?] Mqabba FC Football
15:15 Football Lija Athletic [?-?] Gudja Football
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
02:00 Football Atlas [?-?] Veracruz Football
22:00 Football Queretaro [?-?] Cruz Azul Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Club America [?-?] Club Tijuana Football
00:00 Football Pachuca [?-?] Santos Laguna Football
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10 Football UAEM Potros [0-0] Zacatepec Football
01:00 Football Atl. San Luis [?-?] Cafetaleros de Tapa Football
02:00 Football Tampico Madero [?-?] Leones Negros Football
02:00 Football Venados [?-?] Alebrijes Oaxaca Football
21:00 Football Zacatecas Mineros [?-?] Dorados de Sinaloa Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Celaya [?-?] Atlante Football
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dinamo-Auto [?-?] Speranta Nisporeni Football
15:00 Football Zimbru Chisinau [?-?] Zaria Balti Football
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Iskra [?-?] Zeta Football
11:30 Football Lovcen [?-?] Mornar Bar Football
11:30 Football OFK Petrovac [?-?] Sutjeska Football
11:30 Football Rudar [?-?] Grbalj Football
14:00 Football Buducnost [?-?] OFK Titograd Football
Morocco - Botola Pro
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Olympique Khouribga [?-?] Raja Casablanca Football
17:00 Football Kawkab Marrakech [?-?] Difaa El Jadidi Football
19:00 Football IR Tanger [?-?] Hoceima Football
Morocco - Elite 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Jeunesse Massira [?-?] Kasba Tadla Football
15:00 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] Khemis Zemamra Football
15:00 Football RAC Casablanca [?-?] Maghreb Fez Football
15:00 Football Sale [?-?] KAC Kenitra Football
15:00 Football Salmi [?-?] Sidi Kacem Football
15:00 Football Wydad Fes [?-?] Dcheira Football
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Excelsior [?-?] Vitesse Football
16:30 Football PSV [?-?] FC Emmen Football
18:45 Football Heerenveen [?-?] Ajax Football
18:45 Football Utrecht [?-?] AZ Alkmaar Football
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Excelsior Maassluis [?-?] Kozakken Boys Football
12:30 Football GVVV [?-?] Spakenburg Football
12:30 Football Scheveningen [?-?] Jong Almere City Football
13:00 Football IJsselmeervogels [?-?] HFC Football
13:30 Football HHC [?-?] Lienden Football
13:30 Football Jong Sparta Rotterdam [?-?] AFC Football
13:30 Football Rijnsburgse Boys [?-?] Katwijk Football
16:00 Football Jong Vitesse [?-?] Barendrecht Football
16:00 Football VVSB [?-?] De Treffers Football
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Ajax (Am) [?-?] Harkemase Boys Football
12:30 Football DVS '33 Ermelo [?-?] Lisse Football
12:30 Football Jong Volendam [?-?] JVC '31 Cuijk Football
12:30 Football Noordwijk [?-?] Achilles 29 Football
12:30 Football Stedoco [?-?] SJC Noordwijk Football
13:00 Football ASWH [?-?] VV DOVO Football
13:00 Football Jong Groningen [?-?] Hoek Football
13:00 Football ONS Sneek [?-?] ODIN '59 Football
13:00 Football Quick Boys [?-?] Eemdijk Football
15:00 Football De Dijk [?-?] VVOG Football
16:00 Football HV & CV Quick [?-?] HBS Football
17:00 Football TEC [?-?] EVV Football
17:00 Football Westlandia [?-?] UNA Football
New Zealand - Football Championship
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
03:00 Football Eastern Suburbs [?-?] Hawke's Bay Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Canterbury [?-?] Southern United Football
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Diriangen [?-?] Ferretti Football
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football UNAN-Managua [?-?] Esteli Football
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ards [?-?] Linfield Football
14:00 Football Ballymena [?-?] Dungannon Football
14:00 Football Cliftonville [?-?] Warrenpoint Football
14:00 Football Coleraine [?-?] Crusaders Football
14:00 Football Glentoran [?-?] Glenavon Football
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dergview [?-?] Loughgall Football
14:00 Football Larne [?-?] C. Rangers Football
14:00 Football Portadown [?-?] Dundela Football
Norway - Eliteserien
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Molde [?-?] Sarpsborg 08 Football
16:00 Football Sandefjord [?-?] Stromsgodset Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alta [?-?] Moss Football
13:00 Football Asker [?-?] Baerum Sportsklubb Football
13:00 Football Elverum [?-?] Odds 2 Football
13:00 Football Grorud [?-?] Fredrikstad Football
13:00 Football Nybergsund [?-?] Honefoss Football
13:00 Football Raufoss [?-?] Fram Football
13:00 Football Stabaek 2 [?-?] Mjolner Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arendal [?-?] Flekkeroy Football
13:00 Football Brattvag [?-?] Nardo Football
13:00 Football Egersunds [?-?] V. Haugesund Football
13:00 Football Hodd [?-?] Kjelsas Football
13:00 Football Skeid [?-?] Bryne Football
13:00 Football Valerenga 2 [?-?] K. Oslo Football
13:00 Football Vidar [?-?] Stjordals Blink Football
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Drobak-Frogn [?-?] Rilindja Football
11:00 Football KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 [?-?] Lokomotiv Oslo Football
11:00 Football Kristiansund 2 [?-?] Ready Football
11:00 Football Oppsal [?-?] Follo Football
11:00 Football Spjelkavik [?-?] Molde 2 Football
11:00 Football Traeff [?-?] Hodd 2 Football
11:00 Football Ullern [?-?] Herd Football
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Eidsvold [?-?] Lorenskog Football
11:00 Football Halden [?-?] Ostsiden Football
11:00 Football Krakeroy [?-?] Skjetten Football
11:00 Football Selbak [?-?] Lillestrom 2 Football
11:00 Football Skedsmo [?-?] Bjornevatn Football
11:00 Football Stromsgodset 2 [?-?] Vestfossen Football
11:00 Football Valdres [?-?] Gjellerasen Football
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Assiden [?-?] Pors Grenland Football
11:00 Football Halsen [?-?] Orn Football
11:00 Football Madla IL [?-?] Sandefjord 2 Football
11:00 Football Sola [?-?] Uradd Football
11:00 Football Staal Jorpeland [?-?] Donn Football
11:00 Football Start 2 [?-?] Tonsberg Football
11:00 Football Vindbjart [?-?] Egersunds 2 Football
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Forde [?-?] Brann 2 Football
11:00 Football Fyllingsdalen [?-?] Brodd Football
11:00 Football Oystese [?-?] Sotra Football
11:00 Football Sogndal 2 [?-?] Tertnes Football
11:00 Football Stord [?-?] Lysekloster Football
11:00 Football Varegg [?-?] Vardeneset Football
11:00 Football Viking 2 [?-?] Fana Football
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Brumunddal [?-?] Ottestad Football
11:00 Football Byasen [?-?] Rosenborg 2 Football
11:00 Football Levanger 2 [?-?] Melhus Football
11:00 Football Loten [?-?] Gjovik-Lyn Football
11:00 Football Steinkjer [?-?] Kolstad Football
11:00 Football Tynset [?-?] Orkla Football
11:00 Football Verdal [?-?] Tillerbyen Football
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Floya [?-?] Junkeren Football
11:00 Football Frigg [?-?] Finnsnes Football
11:00 Football Harstad [?-?] Sortland Football
11:00 Football Melbo [?-?] Grei Football
11:00 Football Skarp [?-?] Korsvoll Football
11:00 Football Skjervoy [?-?] Lyn Football
11:00 Football Stalkam [?-?] Senja Football
Norway - Junior U19
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Viking U19 [?-?] Sandefjord U19 Football
14:00 Football Ull/Kisa U19 [?-?] Start U19 Football
Pakistan - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football SNGPL [?-?] National Bank of Pa Football
10:30 Football Baloch Nushki [?-?] PCAA Football
Palestine - West Bank League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Al Amari [?-?] Shabab Alsamu Football
15:00 Football Al Khaleel [?-?] Jabal Al Mukaber Football
Panama - Lpf - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Arabe Unido [?-?] Tauro Football
23:00 Football Alianza [?-?] Miguelito Football
23:00 Football Deportivo Universitario [?-?] Independiente Football
23:00 Football Santa Gema [?-?] Plaza Amador Football
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
82 Football 3 de Febrero [0-0] Dep. Capiata Football More information
17
52
58
R. Burgos Yellowcard 59
Yellowcard 59
61
G. Noguera Dominguez Yellowcard 76
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Diaz [?-?] Deportivo Santani Football
23:00 Football Nacional Asuncion [?-?] Guarani Football
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Sport Huancayo [?-?] Ayacucho Football
18:00 Football Binacional [?-?] U. de Deportes Football
20:30 Football Garcilaso [?-?] Union Comercio Football
22:45 Football Sport Rosario [?-?] U. San Martin Football
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Zaglebie Sosnowiec [?-?] Legnica Football
16:00 Football Slask Wroclaw [?-?] Arka Gdynia Football
18:30 Football Lech Poznan [?-?] Korona Kielce Football
Poland - Division 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football LKS Lodz [?-?] GKS Jastrzebie Football
13:30 Football Olsztyn [?-?] Puszcza Football
14:00 Football Drutex-Bytovia [?-?] Odra Opole Football
15:45 Football Tychy [?-?] Rakow Football
16:00 Football Podbeskidzie [?-?] Chojniczanka Football
Poland - Division 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Radomiak Radom [?-?] Pogon Siedlce Football
13:00 Football Rozwoj Katowice [?-?] Gryf Wejherowo Football
13:00 Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg [?-?] Leczna Football
13:30 Football Skra [?-?] Blekitni Stargard Football
15:00 Football GKS Belchatow [?-?] Elana Torun Football
16:00 Football Ol. Grudziadz [?-?] R. Rzeszow Football
16:00 Football Ruch [?-?] Widzew Lodz Football
17:45 Football Elblag [?-?] ROW Rybnik Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Elk [?-?] Skierniewice Football
12:00 Football Biala Piska [?-?] Polonia Warszawa Football
12:00 Football Huragan Morag [?-?] Sokol Aleksandrow L. Football
13:00 Football LKS Lomza [?-?] Bron Radom Football
13:00 Football Zambrow [?-?] Legionowo Football
15:00 Football Swit [?-?] Mazowiecki Football
16:00 Football Ostroda [?-?] Pelikan Football
16:00 Football Sulejowek [?-?] Ursus Warszawa Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Chemik Bydgoszcz [?-?] Gwardia Koszalin Football
12:00 Football Wda Swiecie [?-?] Kleczew Football
13:00 Football Gornik Konin [?-?] Sroda Football
13:00 Football Jarocin [?-?] Pogon Szczecin II Football
13:00 Football Wierzyca [?-?] Lech Poznan 2 Football
14:00 Football Swit Skolwin [?-?] KKS Kalisz Football
15:00 Football B. Gdynia [?-?] Koszalin Football
16:00 Football Kotwica Kolobrzeg [?-?] KP Starogard Gdanski Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Radzionkow [?-?] KS Polkowice Football
11:00 Football Warta Gorzow [?-?] Sleza Wroclaw Football
12:00 Football Bielsko-Biala [?-?] Zaglebie 2 Football
12:00 Football Foto-Higiena Gac [?-?] Brzeg Football
12:00 Football Gornik Z. 2 [?-?] Kluczbork Football
12:00 Football LZS Agroplon Gluszyna [?-?] Lechia Dzierzoniow Football
12:00 Football Piast Zmigrod [?-?] Ruch Zdzieszowice Football
12:00 Football Pniowek [?-?] Legnica 2 Football
12:00 Football Stilon Gorzow [?-?] Gwarek Tarnowskie G Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football NKP Podhale Nowy Targ [?-?] Sokol Sieniawa Football
12:00 Football Wolka Pelkinska [?-?] Hutnik Krakow Football
13:00 Football Avia Swidnik [?-?] Biala Podlaska Football
13:00 Football Orleta Radzyn [?-?] Wisla Pulawy Football
13:00 Football Sola Oswiecim [?-?] Spartakus Daleszyce Football
13:00 Football S. Rzeszow [?-?] Lublin Football
13:00 Football Wislanie Jaskowice [?-?] Czarni Polaniec Football
13:30 Football Chelmianka Chelm [?-?] Stal Krasnik Football
17:29 Football Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski [?-?] Sandomierz Football
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Aves U23 [?-?] Braga U23 Football
10:00 Football Belenenses U23 [?-?] Sporting U23 Football
10:00 Football Maritimo U23 [?-?] Setubal U23 Football
10:00 Football Portimonense U23 [?-?] Guimaraes U23 Football
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Amora [?-?] Belenenses Football
14:00 Football CD Cova da Piedade [?-?] Portimonense Football
14:00 Football Valenciano [?-?] Guimaraes Football
15:00 Football SC Espinho [?-?] Academico Viseu Football
19:45 Football Loures [?-?] Sporting Football
Qatar - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:25 Football Al Arabi [?-?] Al Ahli Doha Football
14:25 Football Umm-Salal [?-?] Qatar SC Football
16:35 Football Al Rayyan [?-?] Al-Gharafa Football
Romania - Liga 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football FC Hermannstadt [?-?] Astra Football
18:00 Football FC Viitorul [?-?] Sepsi Football
Romania - Liga 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Balotesti [?-?] Pandurii Football
08:00 Football Braila [?-?] Aerostar Football
08:00 Football Mioveni [?-?] Luceafarul Oradea Football
08:00 Football Poli Timisoara [?-?] Politehnica Timisoa Football
08:00 Football Sportul Snagov [?-?] Metaloglobus Football
08:00 Football UTA Arad [?-?] Energeticianul Football
09:00 Football Academica Clinceni [?-?] Chindia Targoviste Football
Russia - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Orenburg [?-?] Yenisey Football
11:00 Football Ural [?-?] FK Krylya Sovetov S Football
13:30 Football Ufa [?-?] Rubin Kazan Football
Russia - Fnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Spartak Moscow 2 [?-?] Chertanovo M. Football
12:00 Football Shinnik Yaroslavl [?-?] Luch Football
13:00 Football FK Chimki Moskovska obla [?-?] Tyumen Football
13:00 Football F. Voronezh [?-?] FC Tambov Football
13:00 Football Kursk [?-?] Tomsk Football
13:00 Football Nizhny Novgorod [?-?] Armavir Football
13:00 Football R. Volgograd [?-?] M. Saransk Football
14:00 Football Baltika [?-?] Krasnodar 2 Football
14:00 Football Sochi [?-?] Sibir Football
14:00 Football Zenit Petersburg 2 [?-?] SKA Khabarovsk Football
Russia - Pfl - Center
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Kaluga [?-?] Lipetsk Football
11:00 Football Kvant [?-?] D. Bryansk Football
11:30 Football Saratov [?-?] R. Volgograd 2 Football
12:00 Football Ryazan [?-?] Krasnogorsk Football
12:00 Football Salyut-Belgorod [?-?] Saturn Ramenskoye Football
13:00 Football FK Strogino Moscow [?-?] T. Moscow Football
Russia - Pfl - West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Znamya Truda [?-?] Veles Moscow Football
11:00 Football Kolomna [?-?] Vladimir Football
11:00 Football Pskov 747 [?-?] Lokomotiv-Kazanka Football
12:00 Football Leningradets [?-?] Dnepr Smolensk Football
Russia - Youth League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Ural U21 [?-?] Krylya Sovetov Sama Football
11:00 Football Dynamo Moscow U21 [?-?] Zenit Petersburg U21 Football
11:00 Football Krasnodar U21 [?-?] Akhmat Grozny U21 Football
Rwanda - National Football League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Etincelles [?-?] Rayon Sport Football
13:30 Football Gicumbi [?-?] Espoir Football
13:30 Football Kirehe [?-?] Kiyovu Football
13:30 Football Mukura Victory Sports [?-?] Sunrise Football
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Cailungo [?-?] Cosmos Football
13:00 Football Domagnano [?-?] Fiorentino Football
13:00 Football Juvenes/Dogana [?-?] Murata Football
13:00 Football Tre Fiori [?-?] Folgore Football
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:50 Football Al-Ettifaq [?-?] Al Ahli SC Football
16:45 Football Al-Shabab [?-?] Al-Hilal Football
Scotland - Premiership
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Celtic [?-?] Hibernian Football
14:00 Football Hearts [?-?] Aberdeen Football
14:00 Football Livingston [?-?] Dundee FC Football
14:00 Football Motherwell [?-?] St Johnstone Football
14:00 Football St. Mirren [?-?] Kilmarnock Football
Scotland - Championship
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Alloa [?-?] Partick Thistle Football
14:00 Football Dundee Utd [?-?] Inverness Football
14:00 Football Dunfermline [?-?] Queen of South Football
14:00 Football Morton [?-?] Falkirk Football
14:00 Football Ross County [?-?] Ayr Football
Scotland - League One
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Arbroath [?-?] Dumbarton Football
14:00 Football East Fife [?-?] Brechin Football
14:00 Football Montrose [?-?] Airdrieonians Football
14:00 Football Raith [?-?] Stranraer Football
14:00 Football Stenhousemuir [?-?] Forfar Athletic Football
Scotland - Lowland League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dalbeattie Star [?-?] Edinburgh University Football
Scotland - Highland League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Forres Mechanics [?-?] Buckie Thistle Football
14:00 Football Fort William [?-?] Inverurie Loco Works Football
14:00 Football Keith [?-?] Nairn County Football
Scotland - Fa Cup
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Albion Rovers [?-?] Formartine Utd Football
14:00 Football Beith [?-?] Linlithgow Rose Football
14:00 Football Berwick [?-?] Gretna 2008 Football
14:00 Football Brora Rangers [?-?] Coldstream Football
14:00 Football Cove Rangers [?-?] Auchinleck Talbot Football
14:00 Football Cowdenbeath [?-?] Clyde Football
14:00 Football Cumbernauld Colts [?-?] BSC Glasgow Football
14:00 Football Deveronvale [?-?] Stirling University Football
14:00 Football East Kilbride [?-?] Spartans Football
14:00 Football Edinburgh City [?-?] Civil Service Stroll Football
14:00 Football Edusport Academy [?-?] Fraserburgh Football
14:00 Football Elgin City [?-?] Whitehill Welfare Football
14:00 Football Gala Fairydean [?-?] East Stirlingshire Football
14:00 Football Peterhead [?-?] Kelty Hearts Football
14:00 Football Rothes [?-?] Annan Football
14:00 Football Stirling [?-?] Queen's Park Football
Serbia - Super Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football FK Vozdovac [?-?] Mladost Football
17:00 Football FK Crvena zvezda [?-?] Rad Beograd Football
17:00 Football Napredak [?-?] Radnik Football
17:00 Football Proleter [?-?] Macva Football
17:00 Football Radnicki Nis [?-?] Zemun Football
Serbia - Prva Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Buducnost Dobanovci [?-?] Javor Football
12:30 Football Radnicki 1923 [?-?] Backa Topola Football
15:00 Football Borac [?-?] Becej Football
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football Trnava [?-?] Senica Football
15:00 Football Dun. Streda [?-?] Podbrezova Football
15:00 Football Sered [?-?] Ruzomberok Football
15:00 Football Slovan Bratislava [?-?] Z. Moravce Football
15:00 Football Trencin [?-?] Nitra Football
15:00 Football Zilina [?-?] Michalovce Football
Slovakia - 2. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Komarno [?-?] Pohronie Football
12:30 Football Lipany [?-?] Banska Bystrica Football
12:30 Football Presov [?-?] Dubnica Football
15:00 Football Poprad [?-?] Bardejov Football
16:00 Football Skalica [?-?] Petrzalka Football
Slovakia - Divison C West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Trencianske Teplice [?-?] Belusa Football
Slovakia - Divison C East
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football FC Kosice [?-?] Presov B Football
12:00 Football Gelnica [?-?] FK Humenne Football
12:00 Football Spisska Nova Ves [?-?] Giraltovce Football
12:00 Football Vranov [?-?] B. Nova Ves Football
Slovakia - Divison C Central
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Cadca [?-?] Oravske Vesele Football
12:00 Football L. Hradok [?-?] Kalinovo Football
12:00 Football Rimavska Sobota [?-?] Krasno Football
12:00 Football Zvolen [?-?] Novohrad Lucenec Football
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bahon [?-?] Raca Football
13:00 Football Devinska N. Ves [?-?] Bernolakovo Football
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Mura [?-?] Rudar Football
14:00 Football ND Gorica [?-?] Maribor Football
16:00 Football Aluminij [?-?] Domzale Football
Slovenia - 2. Snl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ankaran [?-?] Beltinci Football
13:00 Football Bilje [?-?] Ilirija Football
13:00 Football Bravo [?-?] Brda Football
13:00 Football Brezice [?-?] Radomlje Football
13:00 Football Dob [?-?] Nafta Football
13:00 Football Fuzinar [?-?] Jadran Dekani Football
13:00 Football Rogaska [?-?] NK Krka Football
South Africa - First Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Tshakhuma [?-?] Mbombela Football
13:30 Football Ajax Cape Town [?-?] Ubuntu Cape Town Football
13:30 Football Royal Eagles [?-?] TS Galaxy Football
13:30 Football TS Sporting [?-?] Stellenbosch Football
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Baroka [?-?] Golden Arrows Football
13:30 Football Free State Stars [?-?] Bidvest Wits Football
16:00 Football Mamelodi Sundowns [?-?] Bloem Celtic Football
18:15 Football Maritzburg Utd [?-?] Highlands Football
18:15 Football Orlando Pirates [?-?] Chippa Utd. Football
South Korea - K League 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Daegu [?-?] Jeonnam Football
05:00 Football Gyeongnam [?-?] Sangju Sangmu Football
05:00 Football Jeju Utd [?-?] Seoul Football
05:00 Football Jeonbuk [?-?] Incheon Football
05:00 Football Suwon Bluewings [?-?] Pohang Football
05:00 Football Ulsan Hyundai [?-?] Gangwon Football
Spain - Laliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Real Madrid [?-?] Levante Football
14:15 Football Valencia [?-?] Leganes Football
16:30 Football Villarreal [?-?] Atl. Madrid Football
18:45 Football Barcelona [?-?] Sevilla Football
Spain - Laliga2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football R. Oviedo [?-?] Osasuna Football
16:00 Football Alcorcon [?-?] Granada CF Football
16:00 Football Las Palmas [?-?] Numancia Football
18:00 Football Cordoba [?-?] Dep. La Coruna Football
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Valladolid B [?-?] Leonesa Football
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football CD Vitoria [?-?] Barakaldo Football
14:30 Football Amorebieta [?-?] R. Oviedo B Football
15:00 Football Ath Bilbao B [?-?] Mirandes Football
16:00 Football Leioa [?-?] Gernika Football
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Barcelona B [?-?] Villarreal B Football
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Malmo FF [?-?] Hammarby Football
14:00 Football Dalkurd [?-?] Orebro Football
Sweden - Superettan
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Degerfors [?-?] Osters Football
14:00 Football GAIS [?-?] Landskrona Football
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Nykopings [?-?] Carlstad Football
12:00 Football Sandvikens [?-?] Umea FC Football
13:00 Football Sollentuna [?-?] Rynninge Football
14:00 Football Arameisk-Syrianska [?-?] Forward Football
14:00 Football Linkoping City [?-?] Assyriska FF Football
14:00 Football Team TG FF [?-?] Vasteras SK Football
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Lunds [?-?] Husqvarna Football
13:00 Football Mjallby [?-?] Karlskrona Football
13:00 Football Oddevold [?-?] Ljungskile Football
14:00 Football Atvidabergs [?-?] Angelholms Football
14:00 Football Oskarshamns [?-?] Grebbestads Football
14:00 Football Skovde AIK [?-?] Torns Football
14:00 Football Utsiktens [?-?] Tvaakers Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Gaellivare Malmberget [?-?] Friska Viljor Football
12:00 Football Harnosands [?-?] Kramfors-Alliansen Football
12:00 Football Hudiksvalls [?-?] IFK Lulea Football
12:00 Football IFK Ostersund [?-?] Gottne IF Football
12:00 Football IFK Umea [?-?] Ytterhogdals Football
12:00 Football Pitea [?-?] Bodens Football
12:00 Football Taftea IK [?-?] Timra Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Gute [?-?] Upsala Football
11:00 Football Karlbergs [?-?] Norrtalje Football
11:00 Football Mora [?-?] Bollnas Football
11:00 Football Skiljebo [?-?] Valbo FF Football
11:00 Football Sundbybergs [?-?] Lidingo IFK Football
11:00 Football Taby [?-?] Stromsbergs Football
11:00 Football Vasalunds [?-?] IFK Stocksund Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football FBK Karlstad [?-?] Skoftebyns Football
13:00 Football Gauthiod [?-?] Hisingsbacka Football
13:00 Football Orebro Syr. [?-?] Vanersborgs FK Football
13:00 Football Stenungsunds [?-?] Vargarda IK Football
13:00 Football Trollhattan [?-?] Karlstad Football
13:00 Football Uddevalla [?-?] Torslanda Football
13:00 Football Vanersborgs IF [?-?] Nordvarmland Football
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football Vaxjo DFF W [?-?] Hammarby W Football
13:00 Football Kalmar W [?-?] Bunkeflo W Football
13:00 Football Kristianstads W [?-?] Goteborg W Football
Switzerland - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Luzern [?-?] Thun Football
17:00 Football Zurich [?-?] Young Boys Football
Switzerland - Challenge League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Lausanne [?-?] Schaffhausen Football
16:00 Football Rapperswil [?-?] Kriens Football
17:00 Football Servette Geneve FC [?-?] Aarau Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Basel II [?-?] Cham Football
13:00 Football Stade Nyonnais [?-?] Lausanne Ouchy Football
14:00 Football Bavois [?-?] YF Juventus Football
14:00 Football Breitenrain [?-?] Bruhl Football
14:00 Football Zurich II [?-?] Sion II Football
15:30 Football Bellinzona [?-?] Wohlen Football
15:30 Football Yverdon [?-?] La Chaux-De-Fonds Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lausanne II [?-?] Fribourg Football
14:00 Football Young Boys II [?-?] Etoile-Carouge Football
15:00 Football Bulle [?-?] Azzurri Lausanne Football
15:30 Football Lancy [?-?] Oberwallis Naters Football
15:30 Football Vevey [?-?] Martigny Football
18:00 Football Chenois [?-?] Meyrin Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Black Stars [?-?] Grasshopper II Football
14:00 Football Schotz [?-?] Zofingen Football
14:00 Football Solothurn [?-?] Old Boys Football
14:00 Football Zug [?-?] Langenthal Football
16:15 Football Goldau [?-?] Delemont Football
18:00 Football Bassecourt [?-?] Biel Football
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football St. Gallen II [?-?] Tuggen Football
14:00 Football Baden [?-?] Linth Football
14:00 Football Hongg [?-?] Winterthur II Football
14:00 Football Red Star Zurich [?-?] Eschen Football
14:00 Football Thalwil [?-?] Gossau Football
14:00 Football United Zurich [?-?] Mendrisio Football
Syria - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Al Jaish [?-?] Al Wahda Football
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Tanzania Prisons [?-?] Singida United Football
12:00 Football Coastal Union [?-?] JKT Tanzania Football
12:00 Football Young Africans [?-?] Alliance Football
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Morvant Caledonia Utd [?-?] S.A. Rangers Football
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football San Juan Jabloteh [?-?] Police Football
19:30 Football North East Stars [?-?] Defence Force Football
19:30 Football W Connection [?-?] Central FC Football
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Monastir [?-?] Hammam-Lif Football
13:30 Football Stade Gabesien [?-?] Etoile Sahel Football
13:30 Football US Tataouine [?-?] Bizertin Football
Turkey - Super Lig
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Kasimpasa [?-?] Akhisar Genclik Spor Football
13:00 Football Basaksehir [?-?] Kayserispor Football
16:00 Football Sivasspor [?-?] Fenerbahce Football
Turkey - 1. Lig
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Genclerbirligi [?-?] Adanaspor AS Football
16:30 Football Balikesirspor [?-?] Boluspor Football
16:30 Football Gaziantep [?-?] Umraniyespor Football
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football FC Asgabat [?-?] Merw Football
11:00 Football Sagadam [?-?] Ahal Football
Uganda - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bright Stars [?-?] Villa Football
13:00 Football Mbarara City [?-?] Maroons Football
13:00 Football Vipers [?-?] Nyamityobora Football
Ukraine - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Mariupol [?-?] FK Zorya Luhansk Football
14:00 Football Vorskla Poltava [?-?] Dyn. Kyiv Football
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kramatorsk [?-?] Balkany Football
12:00 Football Hirnyk-Sport [?-?] Ahrobiznes Volochysk Football
12:00 Football Kolos Kovalyovka [?-?] Dnipro-1 Football
12:00 Football Rukh Vynnyky [?-?] Volyn Lutsk Football
12:00 Football Zirka Kropyvnytskyi [?-?] Metalist 1925 Football
Ukraine - Druha Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Cherkashchyna-Ak. [?-?] Minaj Football
12:00 Football Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih [?-?] Nova Kakhovka Football
12:00 Football Nikopol [?-?] Kremin Football
12:00 Football Real Pharma [?-?] Krystal Football
13:00 Football Podillya Khmelnytskyi [?-?] Nyva Vinnytsya Football
13:00 Football Veres-Rivne [?-?] Kalush Football
Ukraine - Youth League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Lviv U21 [?-?] Arsenal Kiev U21 Football
09:00 Football Olimpik Donetsk U21 [?-?] Ch. Odessa U21 Football
12:00 Football Oleksandriya U21 [?-?] Karpaty U21 Football
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Al Sharjah [?-?] Ajman Football
13:05 Football Al Wahda [?-?] Al Dhafra Football
15:45 Football Al Ain [?-?] Al Jazira Football
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Club Nacional [?-?] Penarol Football
Usa - Usl - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
02:30 Football Phoenix Rising [?-?] Portland 2 Football
20:00 Football Cincinnati [?-?] Nashville SC Football
21:00 Football Real Monarchs [?-?] Reno Football
23:00 Football Charleston [?-?] New York Red Bulls 2 Football
23:00 Football Pittsburgh [?-?] Bethlehem Football
23:30 Football Louisville City [?-?] Indy Eleven Football
Uzbekistan - Super League - Championship Group
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Met. Bekobod [?-?] Bunyodkor Football
11:00 Football Navbahor Namangan [?-?] Bukhoro Football
13:00 Football Pakhtakor [?-?] Lok. Tashkent Football
Wales - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Carmarthen Town [?-?] Bala Football
13:30 Football Druids [?-?] Cardiff Metropolitan Football
13:30 Football Llandudno [?-?] Aberystwyth Football
18:30 Football TNS [?-?] Connahs Q. Football
Wales - Fa Cup
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Cefn Albion [?-?] Dolgellau Athletic Football
18:30 Football Penlan Club [?-?] Goytre Utd Football
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Briton Ferry [?-?] Caerau Ely Football
13:30 Football Bangor City [?-?] Mold Alexandra Football
13:30 Football Berriew FC [?-?] Penrhyncoch Football
13:30 Football Buckley [?-?] Brymbo Football
13:30 Football Caersws FC [?-?] Holywell Football
13:30 Football Cambrian & Clydach [?-?] Port Talbot Football
13:30 Football Coedpoeth [?-?] Ruthin Football
13:30 Football Conwy Borough [?-?] Rhyl Football
13:30 Football Cwmamman United [?-?] Dinas Powys Football
13:30 Football Cwmbran Celtic [?-?] Ammanford Football
13:30 Football Cwmbran Town [?-?] Afan Lido Football
13:30 Football Denbigh [?-?] Holyhead Town Football
13:30 Football Garden Village [?-?] Blaenrhondda Football
13:30 Football Gresford [?-?] Brickfield Football
13:30 Football Guilsfield [?-?] Rhostyllen Football
13:30 Football Hawarden Rangers [?-?] Llanfair United Football
13:30 Football Holyhead [?-?] Corwen Football
13:30 Football Llandrindod [?-?] Aberbargoed Football
13:30 Football Llangefni [?-?] Borth Football
13:30 Football Llanidloes [?-?] Pontypridd Football
13:30 Football Llanrhaedr [?-?] Flint Football
13:30 Football Llay Welfare [?-?] Rhydymwyn Football
13:30 Football Panteg [?-?] Penybont Football
13:30 Football Penycae [?-?] Airbus Football
13:30 Football Pontyclun [?-?] Llantwit Major Football
13:30 Football Prestatyn [?-?] New Brighton Villa Football
13:30 Football Pwllheli [?-?] Porthmadog Football
13:30 Football Radnor [?-?] Goytre AFC Football
13:30 Football STM Sports [?-?] Haverfordwest Football
13:30 Football Sully [?-?] Brecon Football
13:30 Football Ton Pentre [?-?] Pencoed Football
13:30 Football Trefelin [?-?] Swansea University Football
13:30 Football Treharris Athletic [?-?] Cornelly Football
13:30 Football Undy [?-?] Monmouth Football
13:30 Football West End [?-?] Caldicot Football
13:30 Football Ynysddu [?-?] Taffs Well Football
16:30 Football Llandudno Amateurs [?-?] Nantlle Vale FC Football
World - Club Friendly
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Dramas [?-?] Iraklis Football
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Chicken Inn [?-?] Bulawayo Chiefs Football
13:00 Football Ngezi Platinum FC [?-?] Chapungu Utd Football
13:00 Football Nichrut [?-?] Platinum Football
13:00 Football ZPC Kariba [?-?] CAPS Utd Football