GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
DENMARK
Denmark: 888ligaen
22.10.2017
Finished Holstebro [23-22] HT 13-8 Skanderborg
22.10.2017
Finished Nordsjaelland [30-30] HT 14-13 Midtjylland
21.10.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [26-19] HT 13-13 Skjern
21.10.2017
Finished Kolding [27-27] HT 14-13 Tonder
21.10.2017
Finished Aalborg [29-25] HT 14-13 Ribe-Esbjerg
21.10.2017
Finished GOG [32-22] HT 19-12 Sonderjyske
21.10.2017
Finished Arhus [27-28] HT 14-10 Mors
14.10.2017
Finished Sonderjyske [23-28] HT 13-12 Kolding
13.10.2017
Finished Tonder [22-25] HT 14-10 Nordsjaelland
12.10.2017
Finished Skanderborg [23-30] HT 10-14 GOG
12.10.2017
Finished Midtjylland [32-30] HT 11-14 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
11.10.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [24-26] HT 12-16 Arhus
11.10.2017
Finished Mors [20-19] HT 8-11 Holstebro
09.10.2017
Finished Nordsjaelland [26-26] HT 12-14 Sonderjyske
09.10.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [31-15] HT 15-9 Tonder
07.10.2017
Finished GOG [24-22] HT 11-9 Kolding
07.10.2017
Finished Skanderborg [22-29] HT 13-13 Mors
04.10.2017
Finished Arhus [26-29] HT 13-13 Skjern
04.10.2017
Finished Holstebro [33-29] HT 16-15 Ribe-Esbjerg
04.10.2017
Finished Aalborg [28-26] HT 13-13 Midtjylland
Denmark
28.05.2017
Finished Skjern [25-32] HT 10-14 Aalborg
27.05.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [26-32] HT 11-19 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
25.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-26] HT 14-11 Skjern
23.05.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [30-29] HT 15-14 Ribe-Esbjerg
16.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [31-23] HT 11-9 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
14.05.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [26-31] HT 12-18 Skjern
13.05.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [29-27] HT 12-11 Aalborg
11.05.2017
Finished Skjern [26-24] HT 13-12 Ribe-Esbjerg
10.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [28-26] HT 13-11 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
Denmark
30.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [32-24] HT 18-13 Skjern
30.04.2017
Finished GOG [32-20] HT 16-10 Kolding
29.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [26-33] HT 11-15 Holstebro
29.04.2017
Finished Mors [23-24] HT 13-14 Ribe-Esbjerg
27.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-22] HT 10-10 Kolding
26.04.2017
Finished Skjern [24-23] HT 12-13 GOG
26.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [30-28] HT 18-12 Mors
25.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-22] HT 13-12 Ribe-Esbjerg
23.04.2017
Finished Kolding [20-29] HT 10-14 Skjern
23.04.2017
Finished GOG [25-25] HT 13-13 Aalborg
22.04.2017
Finished Mors [24-30] HT 9-14 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
22.04.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [25-22] HT 11-12 Holstebro
20.04.2017
Finished Skjern [30-29] HT 18-16 Aalborg
19.04.2017
Finished Kolding [29-33] HT 14-12 GOG
19.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [25-26] HT 11-15 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
18.04.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [28-21] HT 15-9 Mors
16.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-34] HT 15-14 GOG
15.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [28-28] HT 12-11 Ribe-Esbjerg
15.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [24-25] HT 12-10 Mors
15.04.2017
Finished Skjern [28-23] HT 14-12 Kolding
Denmark: 1. Division
22.10.2017
Finished Skaering [28-34] HT 13-15 Sydhavsoerne
22.10.2017
Finished Fredericia [23-22] HT 13-12 Skive
21.10.2017
Finished HOJ [22-23] HT 11-11 Odder
21.10.2017
Finished FIF [23-32] HT 13-18 Randers
20.10.2017
Finished Lemvig [35-39] HT 12-17 Otterup
20.10.2017
Finished Stoholm [26-28] HT 13-15 Frederikshavn
14.10.2017
Finished Frederikshavn [16-28] HT 11-12 Fredericia
14.10.2017
Finished Randers [29-23] HT 16-7 Odder
14.10.2017
Finished Sydhavsoerne [26-30] HT 13-14 Lemvig
14.10.2017
Finished FIF [20-36] HT 7-17 Skaering
14.10.2017
Finished Ringsted [28-20] HT 15-10 Stoholm
13.10.2017
Finished Skive [26-22] HT 14-11 HOJ
13.10.2017
Finished Otterup [15-16] HT 8-7 Ajax Kobenhavn
08.10.2017
Finished Skaering [25-22] HT 15-12 Randers
08.10.2017
Finished Stoholm [21-19] HT 9-10 Otterup
08.10.2017
Finished Fredericia [30-33] HT 15-16 Ringsted
07.10.2017
Finished HOJ [26-33] HT 10-15 Frederikshavn
06.10.2017
Finished Lemvig [26-20] HT 17-11 FIF
06.10.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn [25-21] HT 12-11 Sydhavsoerne
05.10.2017
Finished Odder [24-27] HT 10-13 Skive
Denmark
30.04.2017
Finished IF Stadion [23-23] HT 9-9 Odder
29.04.2017
Finished Give Fremad [27-29] Frederikshavn
Denmark
23.04.2017
Finished Tonder [29-24] HT 11-14 Skive
Denmark
23.04.2017
Finished Odder [30-23] IF Stadion
22.04.2017
Finished Frederikshavn [22-21] Give Fremad
Denmark
21.04.2017
Finished Ringsted [23-28] HT 9-13 Skanderborg
20.04.2017
Finished Skive [20-22] HT 12-8 Tonder
17.04.2017
Finished Tonder [32-35] HT 18-16 Skive
17.04.2017
Finished Skanderborg [32-28] HT 14-15 Ringsted
Denmark: Santander Cup
18.10.2017
Finished Holstebro [32-21] HT 16-14 Skjern
18.10.2017
Finished Aalborg [38-30] HT 15-14 Kolding
17.10.2017
Finished GOG [37-32] HT 17-18 Arhus
17.10.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [21-20] HT 9-11 Tonder
29.08.2017
Finished Tonder [26-25] HT 12-11 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
27.08.2017
Finished Sonderjyske [20-26] HT 11-14 Arhus
26.08.2017
Finished Skanderborg [20-32] HT 7-15 GOG
25.08.2017
Finished Skive [26-29] HT 9-17 Ribe-Esbjerg
24.08.2017
Finished Otterup [22-31] HT 11-16 Kolding
23.08.2017
Finished Sydhavsoerne [21-31] HT 12-16 Skjern
23.08.2017
Finished HOJ [21-31] HT 11-13 Holstebro
23.08.2017
Finished Midtjylland [21-27] HT 11-12 Aalborg
Denmark: Santander Cup
05.02.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [20-27] HT 7-13 Skjern
05.02.2017
Finished Kolding [23-33] HT 10-14 Aalborg
04.02.2017
Finished Aalborg [23-32] HT 12-16 Skjern
04.02.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-24] HT 13-11 Kolding
27.10.2016
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [24-30] HT 12-20 Kolding
26.10.2016
Finished Sonderjyske [27-32] HT 12-16 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
25.10.2016
Finished Aalborg [31-29] HT 10-7 GOG
24.10.2016
Finished Nordsjaelland [21-29] HT 11-18 Skjern
Denmark: Super Cup
29.08.2017
Finished Skjern [27-17] HT 13-10 Aalborg
Denmark: Hth Go Ligaen Women
22.10.2017
Finished Holstebro W [29-26] HT 16-17 Ringkobing W
21.10.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [21-28] HT 8-11 Randers W
19.10.2017
Finished Esbjerg W [30-24] HT 13-13 Aarhus United W
18.10.2017
Finished Viborg W [25-29] HT 12-14 Odense W
18.10.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [27-24] HT 14-13 NFH Nyk W
17.10.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [27-16] HT 13-9 Midtjylland W
16.10.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [19-17] HT 10-7 Ajax Kobenhavn W
13.10.2017
Finished Randers W [23-24] HT 12-12 Holstebro W
12.10.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [22-29] HT 11-19 Esbjerg W
11.10.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [24-21] HT 14-10 Copenhagen W
11.10.2017
Finished Odense W [25-24] HT 10-14 Silkeborg-Voel W
11.10.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [30-30] HT 17-17 Viborg W
06.10.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [20-27] HT 13-15 Viborg W
06.10.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [31-20] HT 16-8 Aarhus United W
05.10.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [23-24] HT 12-10 Esbjerg W
04.10.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [34-29] HT 16-13 Ringkobing W
04.10.2017
Finished Holstebro W [19-28] HT 10-13 Odense W
04.10.2017
Finished Randers W [29-23] HT 16-8 NFH Nyk W
23.09.2017
Finished Viborg W [26-29] HT 14-13 Copenhagen W
22.09.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [28-25] HT 13-16 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark
27.05.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [27-25] HT 10-12 Copenhagen W
20.05.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [26-29] HT 14-16 NFH Nyk W
14.05.2017
Finished Viborg W [22-30] HT 9-14 Midtjylland W
13.05.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-29] HT 12-15 Copenhagen W
09.05.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [30-25] HT 15-11 Viborg W
30.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [27-27] HT 10-14 NFH Nyk W
29.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [29-23] HT 14-11 Midtjylland W
25.04.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-24] HT 14-12 Viborg W
24.04.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [20-21] HT 8-9 Copenhagen W
20.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [21-20] HT 11-12 Odense W
Denmark
20.04.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [23-27] HT 12-11 Holstebro W
Denmark
19.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [31-23] HT 16-9 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark
18.04.2017
Finished Hadsten W [18-28] HT 8-8 Ringkobing W
15.04.2017
Finished Holstebro W [28-23] HT 15-13 Sonderjyske W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Odense W [20-22] HT 11-9 Viborg W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [20-20] HT 11-11 Hadsten W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [25-29] HT 10-9 Copenhagen W
05.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [26-28] HT 12-15 Odense W
04.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [23-29] HT 10-13 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark: 1. Division Women
22.10.2017
Finished Gudme HK W [23-29] HT 12-15 Skanderborg W
22.10.2017
Finished Horsens W [31-17] HT 13-7 AGF W
22.10.2017
Finished Ringsted W [25-17] HT 12-10 Rodovre W
21.10.2017
Finished EH Aalborg W [22-21] HT 10-10 Vendsyssel W
21.10.2017
Finished Lyngby W [25-26] HT 12-13 Fredericia W
21.10.2017
Finished Bjerringbro W [24-33] HT 11-16 Sonderjyske W
19.10.2017
Finished Hadsten W [22-19] HT 10-12 Roskilde W
15.10.2017
Finished Fredericia W [18-19] HT 11-11 Ringsted W
15.10.2017
Finished Rodovre W [22-28] HT 15-12 Horsens W
15.10.2017
Finished Roskilde W [28-31] HT 12-16 EH Aalborg W
14.10.2017
Finished AGF W [24-30] HT 14-15 Hadsten W
14.10.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [20-22] HT 9-10 Gudme HK W
13.10.2017
Finished Skanderborg W [31-17] HT 15-9 Bjerringbro W
13.10.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [27-21] HT 15-9 Lyngby W
11.10.2017
Finished Fredericia W [23-26] HT 13-15 Hadsten W
09.10.2017
Finished EH Aalborg W [39-17] HT 16-9 AGF W
08.10.2017
Finished Horsens W [21-17] HT 8-10 Fredericia W
07.10.2017
Finished Gudme HK W [23-30] Bjerringbro W
07.10.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [21-24] Roskilde W
07.10.2017
Finished Lyngby W [16-26] HT 10-7 Skanderborg W
Denmark
29.04.2017
Finished Sondermarkens W [21-31] HT 8-14 Bjerringbro W
29.04.2017
Finished HIK W [19-26] Vendsyssel W
23.04.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [29-22] HIK W
22.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro W [24-16] Sondermarkens W
Denmark: Santander Cup Women
30.08.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [18-21] HT 11-15 Odense W
27.08.2017
Finished Roskilde W [16-26] HT 10-14 Randers W
26.08.2017
Finished Skanderborg W [16-37] HT 11-18 Silkeborg-Voel W
25.08.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [16-25] HT 10-11 Esbjerg W
25.08.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [19-30] HT 12-17 Viborg W
24.08.2017
Finished Holstebro W [22-34] HT 9-16 Copenhagen W
24.08.2017
Finished Lyngby W [15-34] HT 7-18 Midtjylland W
23.08.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [21-38] HT 8-19 NFH Nyk W
Denmark: Santander Cup Women
30.12.2016
Finished Randers W [27-21] HT 10-10 Midtjylland W
30.12.2016
Finished Viborg W [25-23] HT 13-9 Holstebro W
29.12.2016
Finished Midtjylland W [32-21] HT 14-10 Viborg W
29.12.2016
After Extra Time Holstebro W [37-39] HT 12-13 Randers W
03.11.2016
Finished Odense W [19-24] HT 9-14 Viborg W
02.11.2016
Finished Copenhagen W [23-32] Midtjylland W
02.11.2016
After Extra Time Silkeborg-Voel W [28-29] HT 13-10 Holstebro W
01.11.2016
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-31] HT 9-17 Randers W
Denmark: Super Cup Women
29.08.2017
Finished Randers W [23-30] HT 15-16 NFH Nyk W
Bookmark and Share