GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aduana Stars [?-?] AS Vita Club Football
HT
16:00 Football ASEC Mimosas [?-?] Raja Casablanca Football
HT
16:00 Football Enyimba [?-?] WAC Football
HT
16:00 Football Gor Mahia [?-?] Young Africans Football
HT
16:00 Football Rayon Sport [?-?] USM Alger Football
HT
19:00 Football Al-Hilal Omdurman [?-?] UD Songo Football
HT
19:00 Football Berkane [?-?] El Masry Football
HT
19:00 Football Djoliba [?-?] CARA Brazzaville Football
HT
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Villa Dalmine [0-0] UAI Urquiza Football More information
F. Di Fulvio Yellowcard 45
R. D. Chao Yellowcard 55
79 Yellowcard M. L. Estigarribia
F. Barrionuevo Yellowcard 88
Australia - Northern Nsw
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
09:45 Football Valentine [?-?] Hamilton Olympic Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
22:30 Football Ceara [?-?] Sport Recife Football
HT
Jul 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Vitoria [?-?] Parana Football
HT
00:45 Football Corinthians [?-?] Botafogo RJ Football
HT
00:45 Football Flamengo RJ [?-?] Sao Paulo Football
HT
00:45 Football Gremio [?-?] Atletico-MG Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Jul 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sampaio Correa [0-0] Juventude Football More information
10 Yellowcard Fredson
15 Yellowcard Joecio
Tony Yellowcard 16
47 Yellowcard A. V. Almeida Neves
Denner Yellowcard 52
70
71
76
78
83 Redcard S. Pereira Da Silva
85 Yellowcard B. Moura
86
87
F. Lima Yellowcard 89
Fred Yellowcard 90
Diones Yellowcard 90
Para Yellowcard 90
FT Football Vila Nova FC [0-0] Brasil de Pelotas Football More information
3 Yellowcard Wesley
23 Yellowcard W. Reis
39
Eder Yellowcard 45
63
66
L. Leite Yellowcard 70
72
78
M. Pitol Yellowcard 81
87
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Guarani [2-3] Figueirense Football More information
[0-1] Henrique Goal 8
21 Goal R. Longuine [1-1]
[1-2] G. Ferrareis Goal 30
M. Sales Yellowcard 39
43 Goal M. Oliveira Santos [2-2]
48 Yellowcard M. Oliveira Santos
[2-3] Henan Goal 57
59
75
79
81
82
85
90 Yellowcard R. Longuine
R. Mota Yellowcard 90
Brazil - Brasileiro U20 - First Stage
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Atletico-MG U20 [?-?] Atletico GO U20 Football
HT
18:00 Football Fluminense U20 [?-?] Chapecoense-SC U20 Football
HT
18:00 Football Palmeiras U20 [?-?] Ponte Preta U20 Football
HT
18:00 Football Sao Paulo U20 [?-?] Coritiba U20 Football
HT
Canada - Championship
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
23:30 Football Montreal Impact [?-?] Vancouver Whitecaps Football
HT
23:30 Football Ottawa Fury [?-?] Toronto FC Football
HT
China - Super League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
11:35 Football Beijing Guoan [?-?] Henan Jianye Football
HT
11:35 Football Dalian Yifang F.C. [?-?] Hebei Football
HT
11:35 Football Guangzhou Evergrande [?-?] Guizhou Zhicheng Football
HT
11:35 Football Shanghai Shenhua [?-?] Tianjin Teda Football
HT
China - Jia League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Meizhou Hakka [?-?] Qingdao Huanghai Football
HT
11:30 Football Shijiazhuang [?-?] Yanbian Football
HT
Dominican Republic - Ldf
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Atlantico [?-?] Universidad O&M Football
HT
20:00 Football Atletico Pantoja [?-?] Cibao Football
HT
20:00 Football Inter [?-?] Moca Football
HT
20:00 Football Vega Real [?-?] Jarabacoa Football
HT
Estonia - Estonian Cup
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Aksi Wolves [?-?] Maardu United Football
HT
16:00 Football Ambla [?-?] Viimsi JK Football
HT
16:00 Football Eston Villa [?-?] Elva Football
HT
16:00 Football Flora U21 [?-?] Maardu United II Football
HT
16:00 Football Jarva-Jaani [?-?] Tallinna FC Zapoos Football
HT
16:00 Football JK Jarve [?-?] Tammeka Football
HT
16:00 Football Jogeva [?-?] Otepaa Football
HT
16:00 Football Kadrina [?-?] Tallinna Depoo Football
HT
16:00 Football Kose [?-?] Koeru Football
HT
16:00 Football Laanemaa Haapsalu [?-?] Nomme Kalju III Football
HT
16:00 Football Maardu [?-?] Pohja-Tallinna JK Volt Football
HT
16:00 Football Marjamaa Kompanii [?-?] Zenit Tallinn Football
HT
16:00 Football Molycorp Silmet [?-?] Parnu JK Vaprus Football
HT
16:00 Football Rakvere [?-?] Legion Football
HT
16:00 Football Tabasalu [?-?] Lelle Football
HT
16:00 Football Vastseliina Tannem [?-?] Santos Tartu Football
HT
16:00 Football Viimsi JK 2 [?-?] Maksatransport Football
HT
Europe - Champions League - Qualification
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Qarabag [?-?] NK Olimpija Ljubljana Football
HT
17:00 Football Sheriff Tiraspol [?-?] Torpedo Kutaisi Football
HT
17:00 Football Zrinjski [?-?] Trnava Football
HT
17:45 Football Rosenborg [?-?] Valur Football
HT
18:00 Football Sutjeska [?-?] FC Astana Football
HT
18:45 Football Celtic [?-?] Alashkert Football
HT
Europe - Europa League - Qualification
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Zeljeznicar [?-?] Narva Football
HT
Europe - Euro U19 Women
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Germany U19 W [?-?] Denmark U19 W Football
HT
13:00 Football Spain U19 W [?-?] Norway U19 W Football
HT
16:15 Football Netherlands U19 W [?-?] Italy U19 W Football
HT
16:15 Football Switzerland U19 W [?-?] France U19 W Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football GrIFK [?-?] BK-46 Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football GBK Kokkola [?-?] PK-37 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football DJK Bamberg [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
16:30 Football Eltersdorf [?-?] Aubstadt Football
HT
16:30 Football Gebenbach [?-?] ATSV Football
HT
16:30 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers II Football
HT
16:30 Football Jahn Forchheim [?-?] Seligenporten Football
HT
16:30 Football Sand [?-?] Abtswind Football
HT
16:30 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 [?-?] Erlangen Football
HT
16:30 Football Vach [?-?] Ammerthal Football
HT
16:30 Football Wurzburger FV [?-?] Bayern Hof Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Rain/Lech [?-?] Nordlingen Football
HT
16:30 Football Regensburg II [?-?] Ismaning Football
HT
16:30 Football Schwaben Augsburg [?-?] Dachau Football
HT
16:30 Football Schwabmunchen [?-?] Munich 1860 II Football
HT
16:30 Football SV Turkgucu Ataspor [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
HT
16:30 Football Unterfohring [?-?] Pullach Football
HT
16:45 Football Hankofen-Hailing [?-?] Vilzing Football
HT
17:00 Football Sonthofen [?-?] Holzkirchen Football
HT
Iceland - Icelandic Cup
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
19:15 Football Vikingur Reykjavik [?-?] Olafsvik Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Persipura Jayapura [0-0] PSIS Semarang Football More information
I. Conteh Yellowcard 34
53
72
74
81
83
86
90 Yellowcard I. Kabes
15 Football Mitra Kukar [0-0] Sriwijaya Football
HT [0-0]
11:30 Football Persebaya [?-?] PSMS Medan Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 2
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Persiraja Aceh [?-?] Cilegon United Football
HT
Iraq - Super League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Al Kahraba [?-?] Al Shorta Football
HT
13:45 Football Al Naft [?-?] Al Zawraa Football
HT
13:45 Football Al Wasat [?-?] Al Quwa Al Jawiya Football
HT
13:45 Football Naft Missan [?-?] Al Najaf Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Hiroshima [?-?] G-Osaka Football
HT
10:00 Football Iwata [?-?] Kashima Football
HT
10:00 Football Kashiwa [?-?] FC Tokyo Football
HT
10:00 Football Sapporo [?-?] Kawasaki Frontale Football
HT
10:00 Football Shimizu [?-?] C-Osaka Football
HT
10:00 Football Shonan [?-?] Sagan Tosu Football
HT
10:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Yokohama M. Football
HT
10:00 Football V-Varen Nagasaki [?-?] Kobe Football
HT
10:30 Football Urawa [?-?] Nagoya Football
HT
Malaysia - Super League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kuala Lumpur [?-?] Perak Football
HT
13:00 Football Malacca United [?-?] Pahang Football
HT
13:00 Football Negeri Sembilan [?-?] Selangor Football
HT
13:00 Football PKNP [?-?] PKNS FC Football
HT
Malaysia - Premier League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
12:15 Football Sabah [?-?] Penang Football
HT
13:00 Football Felcra [?-?] Johor DT II Football
HT
13:00 Football PDRM FA [?-?] UiTM Football
HT
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Club Eagles [?-?] Victory Football
HT
Mozambique - Mocambola
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football LD Maputo [?-?] Textafrica Chimoio Football
HT
Myanmar - National League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
09:30 Football Magwe [?-?] Mawyawadi Football
HT
Nigeria - Npfl
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Enugu Rangers [?-?] Nasarawa Football
HT
Postp. Football Enyimba [?-?] Rivers United FC Football
HT
Postp. Football FC Ifeanyi Ubah [?-?] Wikki Tourist Football
HT
Postp. Football Go Round [?-?] Katsina United FC Football
HT
Postp. Football Kano Pillars [?-?] El Kanemi Football
HT
Postp. Football Kwara [?-?] Akwa United Football
HT
Postp. Football MFM FC [?-?] Plateau United Football
HT
Postp. Football Niger Tornadoes [?-?] Lobi Stars Football
HT
Postp. Football Sunshine Stars [?-?] Abia Warriors Football
HT
Postp. Football Yobe Stars [?-?] Heartland Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Jul 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Nacional Asuncion [1-2] Olimpia Asuncion Football More information
J. Arias Yellowcard 14
15 Yellowcard V. Barrientos
35 Goal R. Clarke [1-0]
37 Yellowcard S. Fretes
46
50
[1-1] C. R. Santa Goal 51
H. Caballero Yellowcard 53
56 Yellowcard M. Paniagua
60
[1-2] W. Mendieta Goal 64
76
76
A. Aguilar Yellowcard 83
90
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
20:50 Football Guarani [?-?] Dep. Capiata Football
HT
23:00 Football Independiente [?-?] Cerro Porteno Football
HT
Philippines - Pfl
Russia - Pfl - Center
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football FK Strogino Moscow [?-?] Saturn Ramenskoye Football
HT
14:00 Football Khimik Novomoskovsk [?-?] Kaluga Football
HT
15:00 Football Kvant Obninsk [?-?] Lipetsk Football
HT
15:00 Football Saratov [?-?] D. Bryansk Football
HT
15:30 Football Ryazan [?-?] R. Volgograd 2 Football
HT
15:30 Football Salyut-Belgorod [?-?] Krasnogorsk Football
HT
Russia - Pfl - West
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Leningradets [?-?] Lokomotiv-Kazanka Football
HT
14:00 Football Znamya Truda [?-?] Tekstilshtik Football
HT
15:00 Football Chertanovo M. 2 [?-?] Murom Football
HT
15:00 Football Kolomna [?-?] Veles Moscow Football
HT
15:30 Football Luki-Energiya [?-?] Dolgoprudny Football
HT
15:30 Football Pskov 747 [?-?] Vladimir Football
HT
Scotland - Betfred Cup
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Cove Rangers [?-?] Hearts Football
HT
Singapore - Premier League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football Albirex Niigata [?-?] Young Lions Football
HT
12:15 Football Brunei DPMM [?-?] Tampines Football
HT
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Cabaj-Capor [?-?] Pata Football
HT
South America - Copa Sudamericana
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lanus [1-0] Junior Football More information
R. Perez Yellowcard 22
24 Goal R. Garcia [1-0]
J. Sanchez Yellowcard 31
57
68
72
G. Fuentes Yellowcard 78
80
82
83
22:30 Football Defensa y Justicia [?-?] EL Nacional Football
HT
Jul 19 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Dep. Cali [?-?] Bolivar Football
HT
00:45 Football Sol de America [?-?] Club Nacional Football
HT
South Korea - K League 1
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Jeonbuk [?-?] Jeju Utd Football
HT
10:30 Football Daegu [?-?] Pohang Football
HT
10:30 Football Sangju Sangmu [?-?] Gyeongnam Football
HT
10:30 Football Seoul [?-?] Jeonnam Football
HT
10:30 Football Suwon Bluewings [?-?] Incheon Football
HT
11:00 Football Gangwon [?-?] Ulsan Hyundai Football
HT
South Korea - National League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
45 Football Gyeongju KHNP [1-0] Gangneung Football More information
HT [1-0]
8 Goal Jung Min-Woo [1-0]
10:00 Football Cheonan City [?-?] Changwon Football
HT
10:00 Football Mokpo City [?-?] Gimhae Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League - Championship Group
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Hilal El Obied [?-?] Hay al-Arab Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Oddevold [?-?] Torns Football
HT
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
Awarded Football Naftovik-Ukrnafta [0-3] Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Football
HT [-]
14:00 Football Kalush [?-?] Bukovyna Football
HT
14:00 Football Lebedin [?-?] Zhytomyr Football
HT
14:00 Football Mykolaivka [?-?] Nyva Ternopil Football
HT
14:30 Football Nikopol [?-?] Hornostayivka Football
HT
14:30 Football Nova Kakhovka [?-?] Krystal Football
HT
14:30 Football Real Pharma [?-?] Nyva Vinnytsya Football
HT
15:00 Football Podillya Khmelnytskyi [?-?] MFC Metalurg Football
HT
15:00 Football Veres-Rivne [?-?] Minaj Football
HT
Usa - Mls
Jul 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Minnesota [?-?] New England Revolution Football
HT
Usa - Usl
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football New York Red Bulls 2 [?-?] Bethlehem Football
HT
Jul 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Cincinnati [?-?] Charlotte Independ. Football
HT
00:30 Football Swope Park [?-?] Orange County SC Football
HT
Usa - Us Open Cup
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Philadelphia Union [?-?] Orlando City Football
HT
Jul 19 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Chicago Fire [?-?] Louisville City Football
HT
00:30 Football Houston Dynamo [?-?] Sporting Kansas City Football
HT
Uzbekistan - Super League
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Kokand 1912 [?-?] AGMK Football
HT
16:00 Football Lok. Tashkent [?-?] Nasaf Qarshi Football
HT
16:00 Football Qizilqum [?-?] Pakhtakor Football
HT
Venezuela - Copa Venezuela
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Universidad Central [?-?] Libertador FC Football
HT
19:00 Football Chico de Guayana [?-?] Angostura Football
HT
19:00 Football Falcon [?-?] Titanes Football
HT
19:00 Football Llaneros de Guanare [?-?] Los Andes Football
HT
19:00 Football Margarita [?-?] Petroleros de Anzoateg Football
HT
19:00 Football Real Frontera [?-?] Atletico El Vigia Football
HT
19:00 Football Yaracuyanos [?-?] Gran V. Football
HT
World - Club Friendly
Jul 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alajuelense [0-1] Arabe Unido Football More information
[0-1] F. A. Gil Mosquera Goal 28
09:00 Football Balmazujvaros Sport [?-?] Nyirbator Football
HT
09:00 Football Bielsko-Biala [?-?] Ruzomberok B Football
HT
09:00 Football Maritimo [?-?] Peterborough Football
HT
09:00 Football Merelinense [?-?] Guimaraes B Football
HT
09:30 Football Dezembro [?-?] Oriental Football
HT
11:00 Football Gwelup Croatia SC [?-?] Perth Glory Football
HT
11:00 Football Silkeborg [?-?] Fredericia Football
HT
12:00 Football Schalke II [?-?] Hannover II Football
HT
13:00 Football FC Emmen [?-?] Jong AZ Football
HT
13:00 Football Ingolstadt [?-?] Unterhaching Football
HT
13:00 Football Kecskemeti TE [?-?] Duna-Tisza-Aszfalt Football
HT
13:00 Football Vorskla Poltava [?-?] Desna Football
HT
14:00 Football Maccabi Haifa [?-?] Sparta Rotterdam Football
HT
14:00 Football Novi Pazar [?-?] Grbalj Football
HT
14:30 Football Dijon [?-?] Charleroi Football
HT
14:30 Football Struga Trim & Lum [?-?] FK Korab Football
HT
15:00 Football Fenerbahce [?-?] Fulham Football
HT
15:00 Football Hertha Berlin II [?-?] Norderstedt Football
HT
15:00 Football Kluczbork [?-?] Tomaszow Mazowiecki Football
HT
15:00 Football Roskilde [?-?] Avarta Football
HT
15:00 Football Spal [?-?] Ankaran Hrvatini Football
HT
15:30 Football AEK Larnaca [?-?] Paralimni Football
HT
15:30 Football Cagliari [?-?] Vicenza Football
HT
15:30 Football Fiorentina [?-?] Verona Football
HT
15:30 Football Prerov [?-?] Hulin Football
HT
16:00 Football Altay [?-?] Bursaspor Football
HT
16:00 Football Birkirkara [?-?] Tarxien Football
HT
16:00 Football Bochum [?-?] Stoke Football
HT
16:00 Football Chaves [?-?] Tondela Football
HT
16:00 Football D. Zagreb [?-?] Sesvete Football
HT
16:00 Football Elversberg [?-?] Kaiserslautern Football
HT
16:00 Football Gyor [?-?] Ajka Football
HT
16:00 Football Halberstadt [?-?] Magdeburg Football
HT
16:00 Football Hannover [?-?] Nordhausen Football
HT
16:00 Football Le Mans [?-?] Tours Football
HT
16:00 Football Maccabi Haifa [?-?] Waalwijk Football
HT
16:00 Football Monori [?-?] Mezokovesd-Zsory Football
HT
16:00 Football Monts [?-?] Bourg Peronnas Football
HT
16:00 Football Radomlje [?-?] Komenda Football
HT
16:00 Football Rossbach/Verscheid [?-?] Bayer Leverkusen Football
HT
16:00 Football Sanjoanense [?-?] Gil Vicente Football
HT
16:00 Football Walldorf [?-?] Wehen Football
HT
16:30 Football Club Brugge KV [?-?] KV Mechelen Football
HT
16:30 Football Illertissen [?-?] Stuttgart Football
HT
16:30 Football SG Dynamo Dresden [?-?] Huddersfield Football
HT
16:30 Football Sion [?-?] Inter Football
HT
16:30 Football St. Truiden [?-?] Olympiakos Piraeus Football
HT
17:00 Football Den Bosch [?-?] Maastricht Football
HT
17:00 Football Groningen [?-?] Uerdingen Football
HT
17:00 Football Heerenveen [?-?] Twente Football
HT
17:00 Football Lommel SK [?-?] Lokeren Football
HT
17:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Almeria Football
HT
17:00 Football Mistelbach [?-?] Gersthofer Football
HT
17:00 Football Oliveirense [?-?] Academica Football
HT
17:00 Football PSV [?-?] Galatasaray Football
HT
17:00 Football Red Star [?-?] Reims Football
HT
17:00 Football St Etienne [?-?] Bordeaux Football
HT
17:00 Football Tubize [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
17:00 Football Wegberg-Beeck [?-?] Dusseldorf Football
HT
17:15 Football Kray [?-?] Ennepetal Football
HT
17:15 Football Lealtad [?-?] Gijon Football
HT
17:15 Football Sprockhovel [?-?] SSVg Velbert Football
HT
17:30 Football AZ Alkmaar [?-?] Panathinaikos Football
HT
17:30 Football Boom [?-?] Beerschot Wilrijk Football
HT
17:30 Football Dessel [?-?] Westerlo Football
HT
17:30 Football Marseille [?-?] Nantes Football
HT
18:00 Football Boavista [?-?] Coruxo FC Football
HT
18:00 Football Bodmin [?-?] Cardiff Football
HT
18:30 Football Bamber Bridge [?-?] Everton U23 Football
HT
18:30 Football Bradford PA [?-?] Bradford Football
HT
18:30 Football Hungerford [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
HT
18:30 Football Kendal [?-?] Carlisle Football
HT
18:30 Football Los Barrios [?-?] Cadiz CF Football
HT
18:30 Football Mansfield [?-?] Derby Football
HT
18:30 Football Santander [?-?] Alaves Football
HT
18:30 Football Swindon Supermarine [?-?] Forest Green Football
HT
18:30 Football Tavistock [?-?] Plymouth Parkway Football
HT
18:45 Football Bury [?-?] Everton Football
HT
18:45 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
HT
18:45 Football Dulwich Hamlet [?-?] Charlton Football
HT
18:45 Football Linfield [?-?] Waterford Football
HT
18:45 Football Woking [?-?] Chelsea U23 Football
HT
19:00 Football Aves [?-?] Guimaraes Football
HT
19:00 Football Betis [?-?] Braga Football
HT
19:00 Football CD Marino [?-?] Tenerife Football
HT
19:00 Football Leixoes [?-?] Santa Clara Football
HT
Bookmark and Share