• Play Offs
    Congo ?
    D.R. C ?
  • Play Offs
    Tunisia ?
    Equ G ?
  • Super L.
    Kukesi ?
    Elbasani ?
  • Super L.
    Skender ?
    Laci ?
  • Super L.
    Teuta ?
    Vllaznia ?
  • Super L.
    Apol F ?
    Partiza ?
  • Division
    Arba ?
    Oran ?
  • Division
    Harrach ?
    Constan ?
  • Division
    ASM Oran ?
    Saoura ?
  • Division
    Kabylie ?
    Bel Ab ?
  • Division
    MC Alger ?
    Huss D ?
  • Division
    MO Bej ?
    ASO Ch ?
  • Division
    ES Setif ?
    Eulma ?
  • Torn. De.
    Est L. ?
    Gimn L. ?
  • Play Offs
    South ?
    Austral ?
  • Prem. L.
    Araz ?
    Qarabag ?
  • Prem. L.
    AZAL PFC ?
    Neft B ?
  • Jupil. L.
    Charler ?
    Genk ?
GOALSERVE.COM GOALSERVE LIVE SCORES iPhone APPLICATION
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE BETTING
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
Jan 31
16:00 Football Congo [?-?] D.R. Congo Football
HT
19:30 Football Tunisia [?-?] Equatorial Guinea Football
HT
Albania - Super League
Jan 31
13:00 Football Kukesi [?-?] Elbasani Football
HT
13:00 Football Skenderbeu [?-?] Laci Football
HT
13:00 Football Teuta [?-?] Vllaznia Football
HT
16:00 Football Apolonia Fier [?-?] Partizani Football
HT
Algeria - Division 1
Jan 31
14:00 Football Arba [?-?] Oran Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrach [?-?] Constantine Football
HT
15:00 Football ASM Oran [?-?] Saoura Football
HT
15:00 Football Kabylie [?-?] Bel Abbes Football
HT
15:00 Football MC Alger [?-?] Hussein Dey Football
HT
15:00 Football MO Bejaia [?-?] ASO Chlef Football
HT
17:00 Football ES Setif [?-?] Eulma Football
HT
Argentina - Torneos De Verano
Jan 31
01:10 Football Estudiantes L.P. [?-?] Gimnasia L.P. Football
HT
Asia - Asian Cup - Play Offs
Jan 31
09:00 Football South Korea [?-?] Australia Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Jan 31
Cancl. Football Araz [?-?] Qarabag Football
HT
11:00 Football AZAL PFC [?-?] Neftci Baku Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Jan 31
17:00 Football Charleroi [?-?] Genk Football
HT
19:00 Football Mouscron Peruwelz [?-?] Kortrijk Football
HT
19:00 Football Waasland-Beveren [?-?] Mechelen Football
HT
19:00 Football Westerlo [?-?] Cercle Brugge Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Jan 31
18:30 Football Dessel [?-?] Eupen Football
HT
19:00 Football FC Antwerp [?-?] Woluwe Zaventem Football
HT
19:00 Football Leuven [?-?] Patro Eisden Football
HT
19:00 Football Mons [?-?] ASV Geel Football
HT
19:00 Football Seraing Utd [?-?] KSV Roeselare Football
HT
19:00 Football Tubize [?-?] Heist Football
HT
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
Jan 31
19:00 Football The Strongest [?-?] U. Pando Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
Jan 31
19:00 Football Audax [?-?] Palmeiras Football
HT
19:00 Football Bragantino [?-?] Sao Bernardo Football
HT
19:00 Football Rio Claro [?-?] Botafogo SP Football
HT
21:30 Football Capivariano [?-?] Red Bull Brasil Football
HT
23:00 Football Piracicaba [?-?] Mogi Mirim Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
Jan 31
19:00 Football Bangu [?-?] Madureira Football
HT
19:00 Football Barra Mansa [?-?] Volta Redonda Football
HT
19:00 Football Botafogo RJ [?-?] Boavista Football
HT
19:00 Football Resende [?-?] Bonsucesso Football
HT
21:30 Football Macae [?-?] Flamengo RJ Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
Jan 31
19:00 Football Gremio [?-?] Frederiquense Football
HT
21:30 Football SER Caxias [?-?] Brasil de Pelotas Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
Jan 31
19:00 Football Catuense [?-?] Colo C. Football
HT
21:00 Football Jacuipense [?-?] Juazeirense Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
Jan 31
21:45 Football Ceará [?-?] Guarany Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
Jan 31
19:00 Football Nacional PR [?-?] Coritiba Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
Jan 31
21:30 Football Goias [?-?] Trindade Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
Jan 31
21:30 Football Santa Cruz [?-?] Sport Recife Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
Jan 31
19:00 Football Criciuma [?-?] Guarani de Palhoca Football
HT
21:30 Football Chapecoense-SC [?-?] Inter de Lages Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Jan 31
23:30 Football Ubiratan [?-?] 7 de Setembro Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division - Clausura
Jan 31
45 Football Deportes Iquique [1-1] S. Wanderers Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] M. Medel de la Fuente Goal 39
41 Goal C. Bogado Morinigo [1-1]
19:00 Football Union La Calera [?-?] U. Espanola Football
HT
20:00 Football U. De Concepcion [?-?] Cobreloa Football
HT
21:30 Football U. De Chile [?-?] Antofagasta Football
HT
Chile - Primera B - Clausura
Jan 31
22:00 Football Iberia [?-?] Rangers Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Postobon - Apertura
Jan 31
00:45 Football Cortulua [?-?] Envigado Football
HT
20:15 Football Deportes Tolima [?-?] Chico Football
HT
22:30 Football Once Caldas [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Jan 31
15:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] APOEL Football
HT
17:00 Football Ayia Napa [?-?] Ermis Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Jan 31
16:45 Football U. Catolica [?-?] Ind. del Valle Football
HT
19:00 Football LDU Loja [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
HT
21:00 Football River Plate Ecuador [?-?] Aucas Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Jan 31
12:30 Football Alaab Damanhour [?-?] El Daklyeh Football
HT
12:30 Football Alassiouty [?-?] Smouha Football
HT
12:30 Football Al Ittihad [?-?] Misr Elmaqasah Football
HT
12:30 Football El-Shorta [?-?] Petrojet Football
HT
15:00 Football El Ismaily [?-?] Haras El Hodood Football
HT
15:00 Football Wadi Degla [?-?] El Gounah Football
HT
17:30 Football Arab Contractors [?-?] El Gaish Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
Jan 31
21:00 Football UES [?-?] Atletico Marte Football
HT
England - Premier League
Jan 31
12:45 Football Hull City [?-?] Newcastle Utd Football
HT
15:00 Football Crystal Palace [?-?] Everton Football
HT
15:00 Football Liverpool [?-?] West Ham Football
HT
15:00 Football Manchester United [?-?] Leicester Football
HT
15:00 Football Stoke City [?-?] QPR Football
HT
15:00 Football Sunderland [?-?] Burnley Football
HT
15:00 Football West Brom [?-?] Tottenham Football
HT
17:30 Football Chelsea [?-?] Manchester City Football
HT
England - Championship
Jan 31
12:15 Football Brentford [?-?] Middlesbrough Football
HT
12:30 Football Huddersfield [?-?] Leeds Football
HT
15:00 Football Birmingham [?-?] Norwich Football
HT
15:00 Football Blackburn [?-?] Fulham Football
HT
15:00 Football Blackpool [?-?] Brighton Football
HT
15:00 Football Bolton [?-?] Wolves Football
HT
15:00 Football Cardiff [?-?] Derby Football
HT
15:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Rotherham Football
HT
15:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] Wigan Football
HT
15:00 Football Nottingham [?-?] Millwall Football
HT
15:00 Football Reading [?-?] Sheffield Wed Football
HT
England - League One
Jan 31
15:00 Football Barnsley [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
15:00 Football Bradford [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
15:00 Football Chesterfield [?-?] Doncaster Football
HT
15:00 Football Coventry [?-?] Rochdale Football
HT
15:00 Football Crawley Town [?-?] Preston Football
HT
15:00 Football Crewe [?-?] Milton Keynes Dons Football
HT
15:00 Football Leyton Orient [?-?] Scunthorpe Football
HT
15:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Notts County Football
HT
15:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Yeovil Football
HT
15:00 Football Sheffield Utd [?-?] Swindon Football
HT
England - League Two
Jan 31
15:00 Football Accrington [?-?] Northampton Football
HT
15:00 Football Burton [?-?] Bury Football
HT
15:00 Football Carlisle [?-?] Mansfield Football
HT
15:00 Football Dagenham & Red. [?-?] Cheltenham Football
HT
15:00 Football Exeter [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
15:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Plymouth Football
HT
15:00 Football Luton [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
HT
15:00 Football Morecambe [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
HT
15:00 Football Newport [?-?] Shrewsbury Football
HT
15:00 Football Southend [?-?] York Football
HT
15:00 Football Stevenage [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
HT
15:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Portsmouth Football
HT
England - Vanarama Conference
Jan 31
15:00 Football Altrincham [?-?] Aldershot Football
HT
15:00 Football Braintree [?-?] Macclesfield Football
HT
15:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Bristol Rovers Football
HT
15:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Nuneaton Football
HT
15:00 Football Grimsby [?-?] Telford Football
HT
15:00 Football Halifax [?-?] Barnet Football
HT
15:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] Eastleigh Football
HT
15:00 Football Lincoln [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
HT
15:00 Football Southport [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
15:00 Football Welling [?-?] Chester Football
HT
15:00 Football Woking [?-?] Alfreton Football
HT
15:00 Football Wrexham [?-?] Torquay Football
HT
England - Vanarama Conference North
Jan 31
15:00 Football Barrow [?-?] Brackley Football
HT
15:00 Football Boston [?-?] Stockport Football
HT
15:00 Football Colwyn Bay [?-?] Hednesford Football
HT
15:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Chorley Football
HT
15:00 Football Gainsborough [?-?] Harrogate Football
HT
15:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] Lowestoft Football
HT
15:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Hyde Football
HT
15:00 Football Leamington [?-?] Solihull Football
HT
15:00 Football North Ferriby [?-?] Worcester Football
HT
15:00 Football Oxford City [?-?] Tamworth Football
HT
15:00 Football Stalybridge [?-?] Bradford PA Football
HT
England - Vanarama Conference South
Jan 31
15:00 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Basingstoke Football
HT
15:00 Football Bromley [?-?] Havant & W Football
HT
15:00 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Whitehawk Football
HT
15:00 Football Eastbourne Borough [?-?] Bath City Football
HT
15:00 Football Gosport [?-?] Ebbsfleet Football
HT
15:00 Football Maidenhead [?-?] Concord Football
HT
15:00 Football Stortford [?-?] Staines Football
HT
15:00 Football Sutton [?-?] Farnborough Football
HT
15:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] Hayes & Yeading Football
HT
15:00 Football Weston [?-?] Hemel Football
HT
England - Ryman League
Jan 31
15:00 Football Bognor [?-?] Billericay Football
HT
15:00 Football Canvey [?-?] Tonbridge Football
HT
15:00 Football Dulwich Hamlet [?-?] Grays Football
HT
15:00 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Metropolitan Football
HT
15:00 Football Harrow [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
HT
15:00 Football Hornchurch [?-?] VCD Athletic Football
HT
15:00 Football Kingstonian [?-?] Maidstone Football
HT
15:00 Football Leatherhead [?-?] Bury Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Leiston [?-?] Hampton Football
HT
15:00 Football Lewes [?-?] East Thurrock Football
HT
15:00 Football Peacehaven & Telscombe [?-?] Hendon Football
HT
15:00 Football Witham [?-?] Margate Football
HT
Europe - Atlantic Cup
Jan 31
14:00 Football Midtjylland [?-?] Orebro Football
HT
20:00 Football Brondby [?-?] Mlada Boleslav Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Jan 31
15:30 Football Marseille [?-?] Evian TG Football
HT
19:00 Football Lens [?-?] Bastia Football
HT
19:00 Football Lorient [?-?] Montpellier Football
HT
19:00 Football Metz [?-?] Nice Football
HT
19:00 Football Nantes [?-?] Lille Football
HT
19:00 Football Toulouse [?-?] Reims Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Jan 31
13:00 Football Auxerre [?-?] Dijon Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Jan 31
14:30 Football Freiburg [?-?] Eintracht Frankfurt Football
HT
14:30 Football Hamburger SV [?-?] Köln Football
HT
14:30 Football Mainz [?-?] Paderborn Football
HT
14:30 Football Schalke [?-?] Hannover Football
HT
14:30 Football VfB Stuttgart [?-?] B. Moenchengladbach Football
HT
17:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen [?-?] Dortmund Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Jan 31
13:00 Football Chemnitzer FC [?-?] Fortuna Köln Football
HT
13:00 Football Erfurt [?-?] Energie Cottbus Football
HT
13:00 Football Hallescher [?-?] Duisburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Holstein Kiel [?-?] Stuttgart II Football
HT
13:00 Football Regensburg [?-?] Dortmund II Football
HT
Postp. Football Sonnenhof Großaspach [?-?] Unterhaching Football
HT
Postp. Football VfL Osnabruck [?-?] Arminia Bielefeld Football
HT
13:00 Football Wehen [?-?] Hansa Rostock Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Jan 31
Postp. Football Rodinghausen [?-?] B. Moenchengladbach II Football
HT
13:00 Football Uerdingen [?-?] Köln II Football
HT
Postp. Football Wattenscheid [?-?] Bochum II Football
HT
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Cup
Jan 30
19:30 Football Lynx [?-?] Boca Juniors Football
HT
Jan 31
16:00 Football College Europa [?-?] Manchester 62 Football
HT
18:30 Football Lions Gibraltar [?-?] Glacis United Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Jan 31
13:00 Football Panionios [?-?] Panthrakikos Football
HT
15:15 Football Kalloni [?-?] Asteras Tripolis Football
HT
17:30 Football PAOK [?-?] Panetolikos Football
HT
Greece - Football League - Group 1
Jan 31
16:30 Football Psachna [?-?] Panachaiki Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
Jan 31
21:00 Football Victoria [?-?] Vida Football
HT
22:00 Football Marathon [?-?] Motagua Football
HT
22:00 Football Parrillas O. [?-?] CD Honduras Football
HT
India - I-League
Jan 31
11:00 Football Royal Wahingdoh [?-?] Bengaluru Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Jan 31
15:00 Football Maccabi Haifa [?-?] Maccabi Petah Tikva Football
HT
16:00 Football Sakhnin [?-?] Hapoel Haifa Football
HT
16:30 Football Hapoel Petah Tikva [?-?] Netanya Football
HT
17:20 Football H. Beer Sheva [?-?] H. Akko Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Jan 31
17:00 Football Genoa [?-?] Fiorentina Football
HT
19:45 Football AS Roma [?-?] Empoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Jan 31
14:00 Football Bologna [?-?] Pescara Football
HT
14:00 Football Brescia [?-?] Entella Football
HT
14:00 Football Carpi [?-?] Crotone Football
HT
14:00 Football Catania [?-?] Perugia Football
HT
14:00 Football Cittadella [?-?] Trapani Football
HT
14:00 Football Lanciano [?-?] Varese Football
HT
14:00 Football Latina [?-?] Livorno Football
HT
14:00 Football Pro Vercelli [?-?] Modena Football
HT
14:00 Football Ternana [?-?] Vicenza Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
Jan 31
13:30 Football Lumezzane [?-?] Torres Football
HT
15:00 Football Cremonese [?-?] Novara Football
HT
15:00 Football Monza [?-?] Sudtirol Football
HT
18:30 Football FeralpiSalo [?-?] Pavia Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
Jan 31
13:30 Football Pistoiese [?-?] Reggiana Football
HT
14:00 Football Lucchese [?-?] Prato Football
HT
15:00 Football Ancona [?-?] Teramo Football
HT
16:00 Football Forli [?-?] Santarcangelo Football
HT
16:00 Football Pisa [?-?] Savona Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
Jan 31
13:30 Football Ischia [?-?] Martina Franca Football
HT
14:00 Football Catanzaro [?-?] Melfi Football
HT
14:00 Football Foggia [?-?] Benevento Football
HT
16:00 Football Salernitana [?-?] Lamezia Football
HT
18:30 Football Reggina [?-?] Lecce Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Jan 31
13:30 Football Novese [?-?] Vado Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Jan 31
15:30 Football Al Faisaly Amman [?-?] Ittihad Al Ramtha Football
HT
15:30 Football Al Sareeh [?-?] Al Wehdat Football
HT
Kuwait - Premier League
Jan 31
13:35 Football Al Qadisiya [?-?] Al Shabab Football
HT
13:35 Football Al Sulaibikhat [?-?] Al Kuwait Football
HT
16:05 Football Al Tadamon [?-?] Al Arabi Football
HT
Malaysia - Super League
Jan 31
12:45 Football Johor DT [?-?] Pahang Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Jan 31
13:00 Football Floriana [?-?] Tarxien Football
HT
13:00 Football Pieta Hotspurs [?-?] Naxxar Lions Football
HT
15:00 Football Qormi [?-?] Zebbug Football
HT
15:15 Football Hibernians [?-?] Mosta Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
Jan 31
01:30 Football Querétaro [?-?] Santos Laguna Football
HT
03:30 Football Club Tijuana [?-?] Monarcas Football
HT
23:00 Football Club America [?-?] U.A.N.L.- Tigres Football
HT
23:00 Football Puebla [?-?] Cruz Azul Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
Jan 30
90 Football Lobos BUAP [0-0] Zacatepec Football
HT [0-0]
Jan 31
02:00 Football Irapuato [?-?] Atlante Football
HT
23:00 Football Alebrijes Oaxaca [?-?] Atl. San Luis Football
HT
23:00 Football Necaxa [?-?] Correcaminos Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Jan 31
14:30 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] Difaâ El Jadidi Football
HT
15:00 Football Moghreb Tétouan [?-?] FAR Rabat Football
HT
18:30 Football Hoceima [?-?] Hassania Agadir Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Jan 31
14:30 Football RAC Casablanca [?-?] Mouloudia Oujda Football
HT
14:30 Football Raja Beni Mellal [?-?] Wydad Fes Football
HT
14:30 Football Sale [?-?] Kasba Tadla Football
HT
14:30 Football Union Ait Melloul [?-?] IR Tanger Football
HT
14:30 Football US Témara [?-?] Chabab Houara Football
HT
15:00 Football Jeunesse Massira [?-?] Widad Temara Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Jan 31
17:30 Football PSV [?-?] Willem II Football
HT
18:45 Football Excelsior [?-?] Breda Football
HT
18:45 Football Groningen [?-?] G.A. Eagles Football
HT
19:45 Football Twente [?-?] Cambuur Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Jan 31
15:30 Football Jong Ajax [?-?] Den Bosch Football
HT
18:45 Football Graafschap [?-?] Oss Football
HT
New Zealand - Football Championship
Jan 31
01:00 Football Canterbury [?-?] Auckland City Football
HT
02:00 Football WaiBOP [?-?] Team Wellington Football
HT
Northern Ireland - Ifa Premiership
Jan 31
15:00 Football Ballinamallard [?-?] Portadown Football
HT
15:00 Football Cliftonville [?-?] Glentoran Football
HT
15:00 Football Dungannon [?-?] Crusaders Football
HT
15:00 Football Glenavon [?-?] Warrenpoint Football
HT
15:00 Football Institute [?-?] Coleraine Football
HT
15:00 Football Linfield [?-?] Ballymena Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
Jan 31
21:00 Football Libertad Asuncion [?-?] Cerro Porteno Football
HT
23:10 Football Sp. Luqueno [?-?] Diaz Football
HT
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Jan 31
17:00 Football Benfica [?-?] Boavista Football
HT
17:30 Football Nacional [?-?] Belenenses Football
HT
20:15 Football Penafiel [?-?] Guimaraes Football
HT
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Jan 31
15:00 Football Aves [?-?] Braga B Football
HT
Scotland - Premiership
Jan 31
Postp. Football Aberdeen [?-?] Dundee Utd Football
HT
Postp. Football Celtic [?-?] Kilmarnock Football
HT
15:00 Football Dundee FC [?-?] Hamilton Football
HT
15:00 Football Inverness [?-?] Ross County Football
HT
15:00 Football Motherwell [?-?] St Johnstone Football
HT
Scotland - Championship
Jan 31
15:00 Football Cowdenbeath [?-?] Queen of South Football
HT
15:00 Football Falkirk [?-?] Dumbarton Football
HT
15:00 Football Hibernian [?-?] Raith Football
HT
Postp. Football Livingston [?-?] Rangers Football
HT
17:30 Football Alloa [?-?] Hearts Football
HT
Scotland - League One
Jan 31
15:00 Football Airdrieonians [?-?] Brechin Football
HT
15:00 Football Ayr [?-?] Dunfermline Football
HT
15:00 Football Forfar Athletic [?-?] Morton Football
HT
15:00 Football Peterhead [?-?] Stenhousemuir Football
HT
15:00 Football Stranraer [?-?] Stirling Football
HT
Scotland - League Two
Jan 31
15:00 Football Albion Rovers [?-?] Queen's Park Football
HT
15:00 Football Arbroath [?-?] East Fife Football
HT
15:00 Football Berwick [?-?] Elgin City Football
HT
15:00 Football East Stirlingshire [?-?] Clyde Football
HT
15:00 Football Montrose [?-?] Annan Football
HT
Scotland - Insurance League Cup
Jan 31
15:00 Football Dundee Utd [?-?] Aberdeen Football
HT
Senegal - Ligue 1
Jan 31
17:00 Football ASC Diaraf [?-?] Olympique Ngor Football
HT
17:00 Football ASC Suneor [?-?] Port de Dakar Football
HT
17:00 Football Diambars [?-?] Guediawaye Football
HT
17:00 Football Douanes [?-?] Niary Tally Football
HT
17:00 Football Linguere [?-?] Ouakam Football
HT
17:00 Football Petite Cote [?-?] Casa Football
HT
17:00 Football Pikine [?-?] Mbour Football
HT
Spain - Primera Division
Jan 31
15:00 Football Real Madrid [?-?] Real Sociedad Football
HT
17:00 Football Eibar [?-?] Atl. Madrid Football
HT
19:00 Football Granada CF [?-?] Elche Football
HT
21:00 Football Celta Vigo [?-?] Cordoba Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division
Jan 31
17:00 Football Albacete [?-?] Tenerife Football
HT
17:00 Football Ponferradina [?-?] Gijon Football
HT
17:00 Football Sabadell [?-?] Barcelona B Football
HT
17:15 Football Numancia [?-?] Betis Football
HT
19:00 Football Leganes [?-?] Llagostera Football
HT
19:00 Football Mirandes [?-?] Santander Football
HT
20:00 Football Las Palmas [?-?] Mallorca Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Jan 31
16:00 Football Atl. Astorga [?-?] Celta Vigo B Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Jan 31
15:00 Football Ath Bilbao B [?-?] Socuellamos Football
HT
16:00 Football Amorebieta [?-?] Leioa Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Jan 31
15:00 Football Zaragoza B [?-?] Reus Deportiu Football
HT
17:00 Football Espanyol B [?-?] Cornella Football
HT
17:00 Football Huracan [?-?] Alcoyano Football
HT
17:00 Football Villarreal B [?-?] L Hospitalet Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Jan 31
18:15 Football Lucena [?-?] Melilla Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League
Jan 30
17:00 Football Al-Nsor [?-?] Hilal Obied Football
HT
Jan 31
14:00 Football Al-Mergheni [?-?] Al Hilal Kadougli Football
HT
14:00 Football Merikh Kosti [?-?] Al-Merreikh Football
HT
17:00 Football Ahli Khartoum [?-?] Merreikh El-Fasher Football
HT
17:00 Football Madani [?-?] Al-Khartoum Football
HT
Syria - Premier League
Jan 31
09:00 Football Al Majd [?-?] Wathbah Football
HT
12:00 Football Al Jaish [?-?] Al-Ittih.Aleppo Football
HT
12:00 Football Al Taliya [?-?] Al Jazira Football
HT
12:00 Football Tishreen [?-?] Jableh Football
HT
Turkey - Super Lig
Jan 31
11:30 Football Kasimpasa [?-?] Basaksehir Football
HT
14:00 Football Gaziantepspor [?-?] Sivasspor Football
HT
17:00 Football Kardemir Karabuk [?-?] Fenerbahce Football
HT
Turkey - Ptt 1. Lig
Jan 31
12:00 Football Alanyaspor [?-?] Manisaspor Football
HT
12:00 Football Kayserispor [?-?] Orduspor Football
HT
16:30 Football Antalyaspor [?-?] Karsiyaka Football
HT
Turkey - Tff 2. Lig White Group
Jan 31
11:30 Football Karagumruk [?-?] Keciorengucu Football
HT
Turkey - Tff 2. Lig Red Group
Jan 31
11:30 Football Goztepe [?-?] Inegolspor Football
HT
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
Jan 31
20:30 Football La Guaira [?-?] Trujillanos Football
HT
Vietnam - V-League
Jan 31
09:00 Football Dong Thap [?-?] BHTS Quang Nam Football
HT
10:00 Football Gia Lai [?-?] Than Quang Ninh Football
HT
10:00 Football T&T Ha Noi [?-?] Dong Nai Football
HT
Wales - Premier League - Relegation Group
Jan 31
14:30 Football Carmarthen Town [?-?] Bangor Football
HT
14:30 Football Connahs Q. [?-?] Druids Football
HT
Wales - Premier League - Championship Group
Jan 31
14:30 Football Aberystwyth [?-?] Newtown Football
HT
14:30 Football TNS [?-?] Port Talbot Football
HT
World - Club Friendly
Jan 30
48 Football Penarol [1-1] Lanus Football More information
HT [1-1]
24 Goal F. Rodriguez [1-0]
[1-1] V. Ayala Goal 33
Jan 31
00:00 Football Club Nacional [?-?] Belgrano Football
HT
HT Football DC United [1-0] Orlando City Football More information
HT [1-0]
14 Goal C. Pontius [1-0]
10:00 Football Chomutov [?-?] Varnsdorf Football
HT
10:00 Football Liberec [?-?] Slovan Bratislava Football
HT
10:00 Football MTK Budapest [?-?] Cegledi Football
HT
10:00 Football Orlova [?-?] Frydek-Mistek Football
HT
10:00 Football Roskilde [?-?] Hvidovre Football
HT
10:00 Football Shakhtyor Soligorsk [?-?] Belshina Football
HT
10:30 Football Senica [?-?] Opava Football
HT
10:50 Football BK Frem [?-?] Avarta Football
HT
11:00 Football Hradec Kralove [?-?] Znojmo Football
HT
11:30 Football Sillamäe Kalev [?-?] Flora Football
HT
12:00 Football Atvidabergs [?-?] Djurgården Football
HT
12:00 Football Brno [?-?] Dun. Streda Football
HT
12:00 Football Ceske Budejovice [?-?] FK Pardubice Football
HT
12:00 Football Degerfors [?-?] Carlstad Football
HT
12:00 Football Elfsborg [?-?] Nordsjaelland Football
HT
12:00 Football Greuther Furth [?-?] Bochum Football
HT
12:00 Football Gyor [?-?] Slovacko Football
HT
12:00 Football Michalovce [?-?] Ruzomberok Football
HT
12:00 Football Norrkoping [?-?] Sleipner Football
HT
12:00 Football Sirius [?-?] Gefle Football
HT
12:30 Football Nurnberg [?-?] Plzen Football
HT
13:00 Football Chiasso [?-?] Sion Football
HT
13:00 Football Hacken [?-?] Helsingborg Football
HT
13:00 Football Halmstad [?-?] Kalmar Football
HT
13:00 Football Hartberg [?-?] Gleisdorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Jonkopings [?-?] Motala Football
HT
13:00 Football LASK Linz [?-?] Trnava Football
HT
13:00 Football Mattersburg [?-?] Lafnitz Football
HT
13:00 Football Union Berlin [?-?] Esbjerg Football
HT
13:00 Football Varbergs [?-?] Lyngby Football
HT
13:00 Football VfB Huls [?-?] RW Essen Football
HT
13:00 Football Winterthur [?-?] Rapperswil Football
HT
13:15 Football Tulevik [?-?] Parnu Linnameeskond Football
HT
14:00 Football Brommapojkarna [?-?] Dalkurd Football
HT
14:00 Football Koper [?-?] Hajduk Split Football
HT
14:00 Football Lugano [?-?] Luzern Football
HT
14:00 Football Rapid Vienna [?-?] CSKA Sofia Football
HT
14:00 Football St. Pauli [?-?] Silkeborg Football
HT
14:00 Football Sturm Graz [?-?] O. Ljubljana Football
HT
14:30 Football Locarno [?-?] Young Boys Football
HT
15:00 Football Assyriska FF [?-?] Vasalunds Football
HT
15:00 Football Odd [?-?] Vestsjaelland Football
HT
15:00 Football Rijeka [?-?] Dnipro Football
HT
15:00 Football Tammeka Tartu [?-?] Tallinna Kalev Football
HT
15:00 Football Thun [?-?] Servette Football
HT
15:00 Football Wisla [?-?] Sheriff Tiraspol Football
HT
15:30 Football Al Jaish [?-?] Salzburg Football
HT
16:00 Football Admira [?-?] Karpaty Football
HT
16:00 Football Pogon Szczecin [?-?] CS U. Craiova Football
HT
16:00 Football Steaua Bucuresti [?-?] Sturm Graz Football
HT
16:30 Football Spartak Moscow [?-?] Ludogorets Football
HT
18:00 Football Start [?-?] Aalborg Football
HT
World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Jan 31
11:00 Football Harimau Muda B [?-?] Sri Lanka Football
HT
Yemen - Division 1
Jan 31
12:30 Football Al-Wahda Aden [?-?] Al Helal Football
HT
12:30 Football Al Yarmuk [?-?] Al Wahda Football
HT
Bookmark and Share