• Torn. F.
    Tigre 0
    Boca J 0
  • Torn. F.
    Godoy Cr ?
    Atl. R ?
  • Torn. F.
    Gimn L. ?
    All Boys ?
  • Primera
    Cruc d ?
    Indepen ?
  • Winn. St.
    C.A.I ?
    Juv Un ?
  • Winn. St.
    Guil Br ?
    Santama ?
  • Primera
    Dock Sud ?
    Laferre ?
  • Primera
    Justo ?
    Arg de ?
  • Primera
    Spor It ?
    San T ?
  • Primera
    Claypole ?
    San M ?
  • Primera
    Dep R ?
    Spor B ?
  • Erste L.
    Matters ?
    Kapfenb ?
  • Regi. C.
    SAK Kl ?
    Wallern ?
  • Regi. W.
    Seekirc ?
    Neumarkt ?
  • Regi. W.
    Wack In ?
    Schwaz ?
  • Regi. W.
    Bregenz ?
    Eugendo ?
  • Regi. W.
    Kufstein ?
    Alt (A ?
  • Regi. W.
    FC Hoch ?
    A. Salz ?
GOALSERVE.COM GOALSERVE LIVE SCORES iPhone APPLICATION
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE BETTING
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Argentina - Primera Division - Torneo Final
Apr 21
73 Football Tigre [0-0] Boca Juniors Football More information
HT [0-0]
F. Bravo Yellowcard 50
J. Forlin Yellowcard 65
17:00 Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] Atl. Rafaela Football
HT
19:10 Football Gimnasia L.P. [?-?] All Boys Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Apr 21
23:30 Football Crucero del Norte [?-?] Independiente Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Argentino A - Winners Stage
Apr 21
18:00 Football C.A.I [?-?] Juventud Unida Football
HT
19:00 Football Guillermo Brown [?-?] Santamarina Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Apr 21
18:30 Football Dock Sud [?-?] Laferrere Football
HT
18:30 Football Justo José de Urquiza [?-?] Argentino de Quilmes Football
HT
23:00 Football Sportivo Italiano [?-?] San Telmo Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Apr 21
18:30 Football Claypole [?-?] San Martín Burzaco Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Riestra [?-?] Sportivo Barracas Football
HT
Austria - Erste Liga
Apr 21
16:30 Football Mattersburg [?-?] Kapfenberg Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Apr 21
13:00 Football SAK Klagenfurt [?-?] Wallern Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Apr 21
13:00 Football Seekirchen [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
13:00 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Schwaz Football
HT
13:30 Football Bregenz [?-?] Eugendorf Football
HT
13:30 Football Kufstein [?-?] Altach (Am) Football
HT
14:00 Football FC Hochst [?-?] A. Salzburg Football
HT
14:00 Football Johann [?-?] Wattens Football
HT
14:00 Football Salzburg (Am) [?-?] Dornbirn Football
HT
14:00 Football Wals-Grunau [?-?] Hard Football
HT
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
Apr 21
14:45 Football Al-Najma [?-?] Al-Ittifaq Football
HT
14:45 Football Al-Shabbab [?-?] Al-Budaiya Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League - Championship Group
Apr 21
12:30 Football Club Brugge [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
16:00 Football Genk [?-?] Anderlecht Football
HT
Bulgaria - A Pfg - Championship Group
Apr 21
13:00 Football Levski [?-?] CSKA Sofia Football
HT
Burundi - Ligue A
Apr 20
14:00 Football Muzinga [?-?] Le Messager Ngozi Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 21
23:00 Football S. Wanderers [?-?] Cobresal Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Postobon - Apertura
Apr 21
84 Football Fortaleza [4-1] Dep. Pasto Football More information
HT [2-0]
2 Goal J. Palacios [1-0]
22 Goal J. Pedroza [2-0]
V. Zapata Redcard 29
O. Mancilla Yellowcard 41
45 Yellowcard L. D. Centre
51 Yellowcard J. Palacios
67 Goal D. Gomez [3-0]
73 Goal J. Palacios [4-0]
[4-1] B. Frontan Goal 80
J. Montano Yellowcard 82
Colombia - Torneo Postobon - Apertura
Apr 21
23:00 Football Barranquilla [?-?] Bucaramanga Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Apr 21
14:00 Football Istra 1961 [?-?] Belupo Football
HT
16:00 Football Hajduk Split [?-?] Lok. Zagreb Football
HT
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Apr 21
14:30 Football Slavia Prague [?-?] Plzen Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Apr 21
11:00 Football Sonderjyske [?-?] Nordsjaelland Football
HT
13:00 Football Midtjylland [?-?] Viborg Football
HT
15:00 Football Aarhus [?-?] Brondby Football
HT
17:00 Football FC Copenhagen [?-?] Esbjerg Football
HT
Denmark - Nordicbet Ligaen
Apr 21
11:00 Football Lyngby [?-?] Bronshoj Football
HT
11:45 Football Silkeborg [?-?] Marienlyst Football
HT
13:00 Football Fredericia [?-?] Vendsyssel FF Football
HT
13:00 Football Hobro [?-?] Koge Football
HT
13:00 Football Vejle [?-?] Hvidovre Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division East
Apr 21
11:00 Football Avarta [?-?] Fremad Amager Football
HT
11:00 Football B 1908 [?-?] Egedal Football
HT
11:00 Football Helsingor [?-?] Nordvest Football
HT
13:00 Football B.93 [?-?] Svebolle Football
HT
13:00 Football Birkerod [?-?] Naestved Football
HT
13:00 Football Gentofte-Vangede IF [?-?] Roskilde Football
HT
13:00 Football Sollerod-Ved. [?-?] Nykobing Football
HT
13:00 Football Vanlose [?-?] BK Frem Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division West
Apr 21
11:30 Football Ringkobing [?-?] Skovbakken Football
HT
12:00 Football Brabrand [?-?] Thisted FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Djursland [?-?] Aarhus Fremad Football
HT
13:00 Football Hellerup [?-?] Skive Football
HT
13:00 Football Jammerbugt [?-?] Naesby Football
HT
13:00 Football Middelfart [?-?] Sydvest Football
HT
13:00 Football Odder [?-?] Skanderborg Football
HT
13:00 Football Rishoj [?-?] Svendborg Football
HT
England - Premier League
Apr 21
19:00 Football Manchester City [?-?] West Brom Football
HT
England - Championship
Apr 21
14:00 Football Birmingham [?-?] Blackburn Football
HT
14:00 Football Brighton [?-?] Blackpool Football
HT
14:00 Football Burnley [?-?] Wigan Football
HT
14:00 Football Derby [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] Bournemouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Millwall [?-?] Doncaster Football
HT
14:00 Football QPR [?-?] Watford Football
HT
14:00 Football Sheffield Wed [?-?] Charlton Football
HT
14:00 Football Yeovil [?-?] Huddersfield Football
HT
16:15 Football Leeds [?-?] Nottingham Football
HT
England - League One
Apr 21
11:15 Football Leyton Orient [?-?] Wolves Football
HT
14:00 Football Crewe [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Brentford Football
HT
14:00 Football Notts County [?-?] Crawley Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
14:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Carlisle Football
HT
14:00 Football Preston [?-?] Shrewsbury Football
HT
14:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
14:00 Football Stevenage [?-?] Bristol City Football
HT
14:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Bradford Football
HT
14:00 Football Tranmere [?-?] Sheffield Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Walsall [?-?] Gillingham Football
HT
England - League Two
Apr 21
12:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Rochdale Football
HT
14:00 Football Dagenham & Red. [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Exeter [?-?] Torquay Football
HT
14:00 Football Fleetwood Town [?-?] Wycombe Football
HT
14:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Morecambe Football
HT
14:00 Football Mansfield [?-?] Cheltenham Football
HT
14:00 Football Newport [?-?] Burton Football
HT
14:00 Football Northampton [?-?] Portsmouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Plymouth [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
HT
14:00 Football Scunthorpe [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Southend [?-?] Accrington Football
HT
14:00 Football York [?-?] Bury Football
HT
England - Conference Premier
Apr 21
12:00 Football Woking [?-?] Aldershot Football
HT
14:00 Football Cambridge Utd [?-?] Chester Football
HT
14:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Tamworth Football
HT
14:00 Football Grimsby [?-?] Hyde Football
HT
14:00 Football Hereford [?-?] Alfreton Football
HT
14:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] Nuneaton Football
HT
14:00 Football Luton [?-?] Forest Green Football
HT
14:00 Football Macclesfield [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
14:00 Football Salisbury [?-?] Welling Football
HT
14:00 Football Southport [?-?] Halifax Football
HT
14:00 Football Wrexham [?-?] Lincoln Football
HT
16:15 Football Barnet [?-?] Braintree Football
HT
England - Conference North
Apr 21
14:00 Football Altrincham [?-?] Vauxhall Football
HT
14:00 Football Boston [?-?] North Ferriby Football
HT
14:00 Football Brackley [?-?] Oxford City Football
HT
14:00 Football Bradford PA [?-?] Stalybridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Colwyn Bay [?-?] Stockport Football
HT
14:00 Football Gainsborough [?-?] Histon Football
HT
14:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] Leamington Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrogate [?-?] Barrow Football
HT
14:00 Football Hednesford [?-?] Worcester Football
HT
14:00 Football Solihull [?-?] Telford Football
HT
14:00 Football Workington [?-?] Guiseley Football
HT
England - Conference South
Apr 21
14:00 Football Basingstoke [?-?] Weston Football
HT
14:00 Football Bath City [?-?] Farnborough Football
HT
14:00 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Staines Football
HT
14:00 Football Bromley [?-?] Stortford Football
HT
14:00 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Tonbridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Dorchester [?-?] Gosport Football
HT
14:00 Football Dover Ath. [?-?] Whitehawk Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastbourne Borough [?-?] Hayes & Yeading Football
HT
14:00 Football Havant & W [?-?] Eastleigh Football
HT
14:00 Football Maidenhead [?-?] Ebbsfleet Football
HT
14:00 Football Sutton [?-?] Concord Football
HT
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Apr 21
13:00 Football EB Streymur [?-?] NSI Runavik Football
HT
13:00 Football HB Torshavn [?-?] Vikingur Football
HT
13:00 Football IF Fuglafjordur [?-?] B36 Torshavn Football
HT
13:00 Football Klaksvik [?-?] Skala Itrottarfelag Football
HT
13:00 Football Toftir [?-?] AB Argir Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Apr 21
18:30 Football Chateauroux [?-?] Lens Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Apr 21
18:15 Football Köln [?-?] Bochum Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 21
11:30 Football Babelsberg [?-?] Plauen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Apr 21
12:00 Football Mannheim [?-?] Pfullendorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Ulm [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Apr 21
12:00 Football Furstenwalde [?-?] Strausberg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Apr 21
12:00 Football Chemnitzer FC II [?-?] Bautzen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Apr 21
12:00 Football Flensburg 08 [?-?] Hartenholm Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 21
11:00 Football Oststeinbeker [?-?] Pinneberg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Apr 21
13:00 Football Arminia Bielefeld II [?-?] VfB Huls Football
HT
13:00 Football Eintracht Rheine [?-?] Zweckel Football
HT
13:00 Football Ennepetal [?-?] Dornberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Erkenschwick [?-?] Hammer SpVgg. Football
HT
13:00 Football Heven [?-?] Westfalia Herne Football
HT
13:00 Football Rodinghausen [?-?] Neuenkirchen Football
HT
13:00 Football Roland Beckum [?-?] Gutersloh Football
HT
13:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern [?-?] Ahlen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Apr 21
13:00 Football Lehnerz [?-?] Viktoria Griesheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Apr 21
13:00 Football ASV Hollfeld [?-?] Amberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Memmelsdorf [?-?] Erlenbach Football
HT
13:00 Football Selbitz [?-?] Regensburg II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Apr 21
13:00 Football Eichstatt [?-?] Hankofen-Hailing Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Apr 21
13:00 Football FC Nottingen [?-?] Karlsruher II Football
HT
13:00 Football Freiberg [?-?] Balingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Heidenheim II [?-?] Stutt. Kickers II Football
HT
13:00 Football Ravensburg [?-?] Grunbach Football
HT
13:00 Football Reutlingen [?-?] VfR Mannheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Spielberg [?-?] Bahlinger Football
HT
13:00 Football Walldorf [?-?] Hollenbach Football
HT
14:00 Football Bruchsal [?-?] Oberachern Football
HT
16:00 Football Kehler [?-?] FC 08 Villingen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Apr 21
12:30 Football Merten [?-?] Freialdenhoven Football
HT
13:00 Football Alemannia Aachen II [?-?] Hennef Football
HT
13:00 Football Erftstadt [?-?] Bonner Football
HT
13:00 Football Euskirchen [?-?] Bergheim Football
HT
13:00 Football FC Wegberg-Beeck [?-?] Alfter Football
HT
13:00 Football Germania Windeck [?-?] Bruhl Football
HT
13:00 Football Troisdorf [?-?] Bergisch Gladbach Football
HT
13:30 Football Nierfeld [?-?] FC Viktoria 08 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Apr 21
13:00 Football Baumberg [?-?] Homberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Germania Ratingen [?-?] Bosinghoven Football
HT
13:00 Football Honnepel-Niedermormter [?-?] Jahn Hiesfeld Football
HT
13:00 Football Kray [?-?] Uedesheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Oberhausen II [?-?] Sonsbeck Football
HT
13:00 Football Rhede [?-?] Kapellen-Erft Football
HT
13:00 Football Speldorf [?-?] Duisburg II Football
HT
13:00 Football TuRU Düsseldorf [?-?] SW Essen Football
HT
13:00 Football Wesel-Lackhausen [?-?] RW Essen II Football
HT
13:00 Football Wuppertaler [?-?] Hilden Football
HT
Iceland - League Cup - Play Offs
Apr 21
15:00 Football KR Reykjavik [?-?] Hafnarfjordur Football
HT
16:00 Football Thor Akureyri [?-?] Breidablik Football
HT
India - I-League
Apr 21
09:30 Football Rangdajied United [?-?] Lajong Football
HT
12:00 Football Dempo [?-?] Bengaluru Football
HT
Indonesia - Super Liga - First Stage
Apr 21
08:30 Football Persik Kediri [?-?] Persija Jakarta Football
HT
Ireland - Premier League
Apr 21
14:00 Football Bohemians [?-?] Sligo Rovers Football
HT
14:00 Football Derry City [?-?] Limerick Football
HT
14:00 Football UC Dublin [?-?] Cork City Football
HT
16:00 Football Athlone [?-?] Dundalk Football
HT
17:00 Football Drogheda [?-?] St. Patricks Football
HT
18:00 Football Shamrock [?-?] Bray Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Apr 21
17:00 Football Hapoel Haifa [?-?] Beitar Jerusalem Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Apr 21
17:50 Football Sakhnin [?-?] Maccabi Tel Aviv Football
HT
Israel - Leumit League - Relegation Group
Apr 21
15:30 Football Hakoach Ramat Gan [?-?] M. Herzliya Football
HT
17:30 Football Hapoel Katamon [?-?] Maccabi Yavne Football
HT
Israel - Leumit League - Promotion Group
Apr 21
15:00 Football Hapoel Bnei Lod [?-?] Netanya Football
HT
Libya - Premier League
Apr 20
15:00 Football Al Wehda [?-?] Darnes Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Apr 21
12:30 Football Blue Eagles [?-?] EPAC United Football
HT
12:30 Football Karonga United [?-?] Big Bullets Football
HT
Malta - Premier League - Championship Group
Apr 21
16:00 Football Sliema [?-?] Mosta FC Football
HT
18:00 Football Valletta [?-?] Balzan Youths Football
HT
Morocco - Botola
Apr 21
18:00 Football Hassania Agadir [?-?] Berkane Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Apr 21
12:30 Football Den Bosch [?-?] Dordrecht Football
HT
12:30 Football Eindhoven FC [?-?] Graafschap Football
HT
12:30 Football Jong Ajax [?-?] Helmond Football
HT
12:30 Football Jong FC Twente [?-?] Excelsior Football
HT
12:30 Football Jong PSV [?-?] Venlo Football
HT
12:30 Football Oss [?-?] Maastricht Football
HT
12:30 Football Sittard [?-?] Almere City Football
HT
12:30 Football Sparta Rotterdam [?-?] Emmen Football
HT
12:30 Football Volendam [?-?] Achilles 29 Football
HT
12:30 Football Willem II [?-?] Telstar Football
HT
Norway - Tippeligaen
Apr 21
13:30 Football Aalesund [?-?] Start Football
HT
13:30 Football Valerenga [?-?] Sandnes Ulf Football
HT
13:30 Football Viking [?-?] Haugesund Football
HT
16:00 Football Brann [?-?] Lillestrom Football
HT
16:00 Football Molde [?-?] Sarpsborg 08 Football
HT
16:00 Football Odd [?-?] Stabaek Football
HT
16:00 Football Sogndal [?-?] Stromsgodset Football
HT
17:00 Football Bodo/Glimt [?-?] Rosenborg Football
HT
Norway - Adeccoligaen
Apr 21
11:00 Football Fredrikstad [?-?] Hodd Football
HT
13:00 Football Honefoss [?-?] Tromso Football
HT
16:00 Football Alta [?-?] Sandefjord Football
HT
16:00 Football Baerum [?-?] Nest-Sotra Football
HT
16:00 Football Ham-Kam [?-?] Kristiansund Football
HT
16:00 Football Mjondalen [?-?] Strommen Football
HT
16:00 Football Ranheim [?-?] Bryne Football
HT
16:00 Football Tromsdalen [?-?] Ull/Kisa Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Apr 21
13:00 Football Pors Grenland [?-?] Birkebeineren Football
HT
14:00 Football Asker [?-?] Flekkeroy Football
HT
15:30 Football Kongsvinger [?-?] Vindbjart Football
HT
16:00 Football Notodden [?-?] Holmen Football
HT
16:00 Football Orn [?-?] Jerv Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Apr 21
13:00 Football Nardo [?-?] Gjovik-Lyn Football
HT
13:00 Football Nybergsund [?-?] Herd Football
HT
14:00 Football Elverum [?-?] Byasen Football
HT
14:00 Football Rodde [?-?] Raufoss Football
HT
16:00 Football Valdres [?-?] Brumunddal Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 3
Apr 21
13:00 Football Egersunds [?-?] Floro Football
HT
13:00 Football Fana [?-?] Algard Football
HT
14:00 Football Asane [?-?] Forde Football
HT
14:00 Football V. Haugesund [?-?] Stord Football
HT
16:00 Football Lyn [?-?] Fyllingsdalen Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 4
Apr 21
11:00 Football Harstad [?-?] Eidsvold Football
HT
13:00 Football Follo [?-?] Medkila Football
HT
13:00 Football Lorenskog [?-?] Drobak-Frogn Football
HT
13:30 Football MO IL [?-?] Moss Football
HT
15:00 Football Kjelsas [?-?] Finnsnes Football
HT
16:00 Football Skeid [?-?] K. Oslo Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
Apr 21
23:00 Football Cerro Porteno [?-?] Deportivo Capiata Football
HT
Portugal - Portuguese Liga
Apr 21
17:00 Football Setubal [?-?] Braga Football
HT
19:00 Football FC Porto [?-?] Rio Ave Football
HT
Romania - Liga I
Apr 21
15:30 Football Poli Timisoara [?-?] U. Cluj Football
HT
16:30 Football FC Brasov [?-?] Concordia Football
HT
18:00 Football V. Constanta [?-?] Steaua Bucuresti Football
HT
Russia - Premier League
Apr 21
15:00 Football V. Novgorod [?-?] FK Rostov Football
HT
Russia - Division 1
Apr 21
15:00 Football M. Saransk [?-?] Luch Energiya Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - Center
Apr 21
11:00 Football Spartak Moscow 2 [?-?] Saratov Football
HT
Cancl. Football Liski [?-?] Metallurg-Oskol Football
HT
14:00 Football FC Tambov [?-?] F. Voronezh Football
HT
14:00 Football M. Lipetsk [?-?] Podolye Football
HT
14:30 Football D. Bryansk [?-?] Z. Ryazan Football
HT
14:30 Football Kursk [?-?] Kaluga Football
HT
15:00 Football FC Oryol [?-?] Metallurg Vyksa Football
HT
15:00 Football Vityaz [?-?] Penza Football
HT
Senegal - Ligue 1
Apr 20
17:00 Football Mbour [?-?] Olympique Ngor Football
HT
South Africa - Premier League
Apr 21
13:00 Football Bloem Celtic [?-?] Orlando Pirates Football
HT
Spain - Primera Division
Apr 21
20:00 Football Malaga [?-?] Villarreal Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Apr 21
13:00 Football Atvidabergs [?-?] Gefle Football
HT
13:00 Football Falkenbergs [?-?] Elfsborg Football
HT
15:30 Football Brommapojkarna [?-?] Orebro Football
HT
15:30 Football Malmo FF [?-?] Djurgården Football
HT
Sweden - Superettan
Apr 21
15:00 Football Sirius [?-?] Varbergs Football
HT
17:20 Football Hammarby [?-?] Angelholms Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
Apr 21
13:00 Football IFK Lulea [?-?] Sylvia Football
HT
14:00 Football Huddinge [?-?] Skelleftea Football
HT
14:00 Football Nykopings [?-?] Vasteras SK Football
HT
15:00 Football Brage [?-?] AFC United Football
HT
15:00 Football Vasalunds IF [?-?] V. Syrianska Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
Apr 21
14:00 Football Kristianstads [?-?] Oddevold Football
HT
15:00 Football Norrby [?-?] Lunds Football
HT
15:00 Football Orgryte [?-?] Skovde Football
HT
15:00 Football Trollhattan [?-?] Qviding Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
Apr 21
12:00 Football Morön [?-?] Pitea Football
HT
13:00 Football Ange [?-?] Tegs Football
HT
13:00 Football Anundsjo [?-?] Hudiksvalls Football
HT
13:00 Football Bodens [?-?] Ostersund IFK Football
HT
13:00 Football Soderhamns [?-?] Harnosands Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Apr 21
13:00 Football Kvarnsvedens [?-?] Värmdö Football
HT
14:00 Football Konyaspor [?-?] Norrtalje Football
HT
14:00 Football Sollentuna [?-?] Karlbergs Football
HT
17:00 Football S. Kerbura [?-?] Strömsbergs Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Apr 21
12:00 Football Kvarnby [?-?] Rosengard Football
HT
13:00 Football Asarums [?-?] Lindsdals Football
HT
13:00 Football IFK Berga [?-?] Karlskrona Football
HT
14:00 Football Hassleholms IF [?-?] Nosaby IF Football
HT
15:00 Football BW 90 [?-?] Hollvikens Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Apr 21
14:00 Football Assyriska BK [?-?] Eskilsminne Football
HT
14:00 Football Hoganas BK [?-?] Nike Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Apr 21
11:00 Football Karlskoga [?-?] Gute Football
HT
12:00 Football Enskede [?-?] Sleipner Football
HT
13:00 Football Nacka [?-?] Ekero Football
HT
15:00 Football Smedby [?-?] Varmbols Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Apr 21
13:00 Football Karlstad [?-?] Torslanda Football
HT
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
Apr 21
12:00 Football Zurich [?-?] Basel Football
HT
Turkey - Superliga
Apr 21
17:00 Football Antalyaspor [?-?] Sivasspor Football
HT
17:00 Football Kardemir Karabuk [?-?] Eskisehirspor Football
HT
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 21
23:00 Football Fenix [?-?] Penarol Football
HT
Wales - Premier League - Relegation Group
Apr 21
13:30 Football Bala [?-?] Afan Lido Football
HT
Wales - Premier League - Championship Group
Apr 21
13:30 Football Newtown [?-?] Carmarthen Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Rhyl [?-?] TNS Football
HT
Zambia - Super League
Apr 21
12:00 Football Konkola [?-?] Kabwe Football
HT
Bookmark and Share