• Torn. Tr.
    Godoy Cr 2
    Boca J 3
  • Torn. Tr.
    Tigre ?
    Ars S ?
  • Primera
    Temperl 1
    Patrona 0
  • Torn. Ar.
    Juv Un 1
    Amer T 0
  • Torn. Ar.
    Club At 2
    AH Zapla 0
  • Primera
    Club L ?
    Justo ?
  • Primera
    Dep R ?
    Berazat ?
  • Primera
    Tall Es ?
    Def Un ?
  • Primera
    Laferre ?
    Cent C ?
  • Primera
    Arg de ?
    Sacachi ?
  • Play Offs
    Uzb U1 0
    North 2
  • Play Offs
    Myan U1 ?
    Qatar U1 ?
  • Qualific
    Cambodia ?
    Brunei ?
  • Qualific
    Myanmar ?
    Laos ?
  • Erste L.
    Wack In ?
    Hartberg ?
  • Apertura
    Huachip ?
    A. Ita ?
  • Clausura
    Huila 3
    Dep. P 0
  • Clausura
    Quindio ?
    U. Magd ?
GOALSERVE.COM GOALSERVE LIVE SCORES iPhone APPLICATION
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE BETTING
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Argentina - Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Oct 20
FT Football Godoy Cruz [2-3] Boca Juniors Football More information
E. Insua Yellowcard 3
[0-1] F. Gago Goal 10
24 Yellowcard R. Garcia
44 Goal R. Garcia [1-1]
50 Goal J. Ayovi [2-1]
[2-2] J. Martinez Goal 74
[2-3] J. Calleri Goal 82
J. Calleri Yellowcard 83
J. Forlin Yellowcard 85
23:30 Football Tigre [?-?] Arsenal Sarandi Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Oct 20
FT Football Temperley [1-0] Patronato Football More information
M. Quiroga Yellowcard 3
50 Goal F. Brandan [1-0]
51 Yellowcard F. Brandan
M. Caire Yellowcard 54
D. Martinez Yellowcard 66
R. Brum Yellowcard 66
72 Yellowcard A. Arregui
Argentina - Torneo Argentino A
Oct 20
FT Football Juventud Unida Universit [1-0] Americo Tesorieri Football More information
15 Goal Williams Peralta [1-0]
FT Football Club Atletico Mitre [2-0] AH Zapla Football More information
22 Goal Santiago Aloi [1-0]
64 Goal Enzo Noir [2-0]
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Oct 20
18:30 Football Club Luján [?-?] Justo José de Urquiza Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Riestra [?-?] Berazategui Football
HT
18:30 Football Talleres Escalada [?-?] Defensores Unidos Football
HT
23:00 Football Laferrere [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
23:30 Football Argentino de Merlo [?-?] Sacachispas Football
HT
Asia - Afc Championship U19 - Play Offs
Oct 20
43 Football Uzbekistan U19 [0-2] North Korea U19 Football More information
HT [0-2]
[0-1] Jo Kwang Myong Goal 5
[0-2] Jo Kwang Myong Goal 39
12:30 Football Myanmar U19 [?-?] Qatar U19 Football
HT
Asia - Aff Suzuki Cup - Qualification
Oct 20
10:00 Football Cambodia [?-?] Brunei Football
HT
10:00 Football Myanmar [?-?] Laos Football
HT
Austria - Erste Liga
Oct 20
16:30 Football Wacker Innsbruck [?-?] Hartberg Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 20
23:00 Football Huachipato [?-?] A. Italiano Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Postobon - Clausura
Oct 20
FT Football Huila [3-0] Dep. Pasto Football More information
H. Soto Yellowcard 14
J. Ramirez Yellowcard 15
21 Yellowcard D. Moreno
29 Goal J. Caicedo (pen.) [1-0]
J. Hurtado Yellowcard 30
35 Goal J. Lerma [2-0]
51 Goal J. Blanco [3-0]
B. Frontan Yellowcard 61
Colombia - Torneo Postobon - Clausura
Oct 20
23:00 Football Quindio [?-?] U. Magdalena Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Oct 20
17:00 Football Esbjerg [?-?] Odense Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Oct 20
13:00 Football Petrojet [?-?] Alasyoty Football
HT
15:15 Football Smouha [?-?] El Daklyeh Football
HT
17:30 Football Wadi Degla [?-?] Zamalek Football
HT
England - Premier League
Oct 20
19:00 Football West Brom [?-?] Manchester United Football
HT
England - Premier League U21
Oct 20
12:00 Football Newcastle Utd U21 [?-?] Brighton U21 Football
HT
18:00 Football Bolton U21 [?-?] Stoke City U21 Football
HT
18:00 Football Sunderland U21 [?-?] Leicester U21 Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 - First Stage
Oct 20
12:00 Football Armenia U17 [?-?] Moldova U17 Football
HT
12:00 Football Italy U17 [?-?] Iceland U17 Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Oct 20
18:30 Football Valenciennes [?-?] Dijon Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Oct 20
18:15 Football Dusseldorf [?-?] St. Pauli Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Oct 20
18:30 Football Manchester 62 [?-?] Britannia XI Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Oct 20
16:30 Football Panionios [?-?] Giannina Football
HT
Greece - Football League - Group 2
Oct 20
13:00 Football A. Asteras [?-?] AEL Larissa Football
HT
15:00 Football Iraklis [?-?] O. Volos Football
HT
Iran - Division 1
Oct 20
11:00 Football Etka [?-?] Foolad Yazd Football
HT
11:15 Football Badani Yazd [?-?] Mes Football
HT
11:15 Football Rafsanjan [?-?] Damash Football
HT
11:30 Football Shahrdari Tabriz [?-?] Siah Jamegan Khorasan Football
HT
11:45 Football Hormozgan [?-?] Mazandaran Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Oct 20
17:50 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] Maccabi Haifa Football
HT
Israel - Leumit League
Oct 20
15:00 Football M. Herzliya [?-?] Maccabi Yavne Football
HT
16:00 Football Beitar Tel Aviv [?-?] Hapoel Jerusalem Football
HT
16:00 Football Hapoel Kfar-Saba [?-?] Hapoel Ramat Gan Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Oct 20
18:45 Football Genoa [?-?] Empoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Oct 20
18:30 Football Cittadella [?-?] Entella Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
Oct 20
18:45 Football Tuttocuoio [?-?] Forli Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Oct 20
12:00 Football Trepca Mitrovice [?-?] Trepca 89 Football
HT
Latvia - Virsliga
Oct 20
16:00 Football Daugava Riga [?-?] FK Liepaja Football
HT
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
Oct 20
12:45 Football FELDA [?-?] Johor DT Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Oct 20
18:00 Football Jong FC Twente [?-?] Roda Football
HT
18:00 Football Jong PSV [?-?] Sittard Football
HT
Norway - Division 1
Oct 20
17:00 Football Sandefjord [?-?] Tromso Football
HT
Pakistan - Premier League
Oct 20
10:00 Football Pakistan Air Force [?-?] Baloch FC Quetta Football
HT
10:00 Football Pakistan Railways [?-?] National Bank of Pakis Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Oct 20
22:00 Football Guarani [?-?] Nacional Asuncion Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Oct 20
16:00 Football Zawisza [?-?] GKS Belchatow Football
HT
Romania - Liga I
Oct 20
18:00 Football Petrolul [?-?] Ceahlaul Football
HT
Russia - Premier League
Oct 20
13:00 Football Ufa [?-?] T. Moscow Football
HT
15:30 Football Rubin Kazan [?-?] M. Saransk Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - East
Oct 20
FT Football Chita [1-1] Baikal Irkutsk Football More information
[0-1] Galin (pen.) Goal 7
24 Goal Kuklin [1-1]
Galin Redcard 26
56 Football Yakutiya [1-2] Tomsk 2 Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] Kudryashov Goal 7
41 Goal [1-1]
10:00 Football Barnaul [?-?] Omsk Football
HT
10:00 Football Met.-Kuzbass [?-?] Sibir 2 Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - West
Oct 20
14:00 Football Zenit Petersburg 2 [?-?] Truda Football
HT
Spain - Primera Division
Oct 20
18:45 Football Real Sociedad [?-?] Getafe Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League
Oct 20
17:00 Football Al-Nsor [?-?] Ahli Khartoum Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Oct 20
17:00 Football Djurgården [?-?] Orebro Football
HT
17:00 Football Falkenbergs [?-?] Helsingborg Football
HT
Sweden - Superettan
Oct 20
17:00 Football Jonkopings [?-?] Degerfors Football
HT
17:00 Football Varnamo [?-?] Syrianska Football
HT
17:20 Football Sundsvall [?-?] Varbergs Football
HT
Switzerland - Challenge League
Oct 20
17:45 Football Wohlen [?-?] Lausanne Football
HT
Turkey - Superliga
Oct 20
16:00 Football Genclerbirligi [?-?] Kayseri Erciyesspor Football
HT
17:00 Football Rizespor [?-?] Balikesirspor Football
HT
Turkey - Ptt 1. Lig
Oct 20
16:30 Football Giresunspor [?-?] Osmanlispor Football
HT
Usa - Mls
Oct 20
FT Football Los Angeles Galaxy [2-2] Seattle Sounders Football More information
22 Yellowcard R. Rogers
Z. Scott Yellowcard 26
G. Pineda Yellowcard 27
C. Dempsey Yellowcard 36
43 Yellowcard O. Gonzalez
45 Goal B. Husidic [1-0]
50 Goal M. Sarvas [2-0]
O. Martins Yellowcard 57
[2-1] C. Dempsey Goal 69
[2-2] L. Neagle Goal 72
88
Bookmark and Share