Africa - African Nations Championship - Qualification
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Zambia [?-?] South Africa Football
13:30 Football Rwanda [?-?] Uganda Football
14:30 Football Cameroon [?-?] Sao Tome and Princi Football
14:30 Football D.R. Congo [?-?] Congo Football
15:00 Football Nigeria [?-?] Benin Football
15:30 Football Angola [?-?] Madagascar Football
Cancl. Football Gabon [?-?] Equatorial Guinea Football
16:00 Football Ivory Coast [?-?] Niger Football
16:30 Football Mali [?-?] Mauritania Football
Angola - Girabola
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Academica [?-?] Santa Rita Football
14:00 Football ASA [?-?] Progresso da Lunda Football
14:00 Football Caala [?-?] Progresso Football
14:00 Football Desportivo Huila [?-?] Sagrada Football
14:00 Football Desportivo JGM [?-?] C.R.D. Libolo Football
14:00 Football Kabuscorp [?-?] Interclube Football
14:00 Football Onze Bravos [?-?] Primeiro de Maio Football
14:00 Football Primeiro de Agosto [?-?] Petro Atletico Football
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Racing Club [2-1] Club Atletico Mitre Football More information
G. Bottino Yellowcard 19
[0-1] R. Fergonzi Goal 22
29 Yellowcard E. Arevalo
O. Piris Yellowcard 57
78 Goal L. Lopez [1-1]
84 Goal L. Grimi [2-1]
N. Benitez Yellowcard 88
88 Yellowcard B. Mansilla
89 Yellowcard S. Rosales
Armenia - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Gandzasar [?-?] Shirak Gyumri Football
Australia - Npl Nsw - Play Offs
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Manly Utd [2-1] Sydney Olympic Football More information
49 Goal L. Egger [1-0]
[1-1] Y. Spyrakis Goal 61
77 Goal K. Paull [2-1]
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ipswich Knights [1-1] Capalaba FC Football More information
[0-1] Goal 88
90 Goal [1-1]
FT Football Holland Park Hawks [2-4] Peninsula Football
FT Football Queensland Lions [6-0] Logan Lightning Football More information
22 Goal T. Diaz [1-0]
35 Goal M. Butters [2-0]
65 Goal T. Diaz [3-0]
78 Goal T. Diaz [4-0]
81 Goal T. Diaz [5-0]
90 Goal S. Young [6-0]
FT Football Rochedale [2-0] Mitchelton Football More information
71 Goal [1-0]
81 Goal [2-0]
FT Football Eastern Suburbs [1-2] Grange Thistle Football More information
50 Goal Y. Shol [1-0]
[1-1] R. Adomson Goal 59
[1-2] M. Hornby Goal 65
FT Football Souths [1-5] Albany Creek Football More information
[0-1] Goal 2
[0-2] Goal 5
[0-3] Goal 19
34 Goal [1-3]
[1-4] Goal 48
[1-5] Goal 70
Australia - Npl Western Australia
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Armadale [1-2] Subiaco Football More information
67 Redcard
79 Goal C. Kenna (pen.) [1-0]
[1-1] J. Candlish Goal 83
86 Redcard C. Kenna
[1-2] D. Perich Goal 90
FT Football ECU Joondalup [1-1] Perth Glory U21 Football More information
3 Goal S. Pollard [1-0]
[1-1] J. Knowles Goal 84
FT Football Inglewood Utd [2-1] Balcatta Football More information
[0-1] D. Andric Goal 19
33 Goal K. Keogh [1-1]
57 Goal A. Rosindale [2-1]
FT Football Joondalup United [1-3] Floreat Athena Football More information
[0-1] Z. Nazary Goal 18
20 Goal A. Taylor [1-1]
[1-2] J. Saldaris Goal 34
[1-3] J. Stynes Goal 75
FT Football Perth SC [4-3] Cockburn City Football More information
3 Goal L. Milne [1-0]
[1-1] L. Murray Goal 7
38 Goal G. Catarcione [2-1]
[2-2] H. O?Brien Goal 61
[2-3] H. O?Brien Goal 80
87 Goal E. Tattersall [3-3]
90 Goal N. Sabatini (pen.) [4-3]
FT Football Stirling Lions [2-1] Sorrento Football More information
5 Goal B. Quaqua [1-0]
[1-1] R. Vittiglia Goal 8
62 Goal M. Kalau [2-1]
Australia - Npl South Australian - Play Offs
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Croydon Kings [2-1] West Adelaide Football More information
[0-1] E. Vlassis Goal 33
66 Goal P. Radice [1-1]
71 Goal S. McGreevy [2-1]
FT Football NE Metrostars [0-1] Adelaide City Football More information
[0-1] E. Kostopoulos Goal 65
90 Football Adelaide Comets [2-2] Para Football More information
[0-1] Goal 15
49 Goal N. Andijanto [1-1]
69 Goal L. Farquhar [2-1]
[2-2] Goal 84
Australia - Npl Queensland
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Moreton Bay Utd [3-0] Gold Coast City Football More information
2 Goal A. Janovsky [1-0]
4 Goal S. Green [2-0]
52 Goal A. Janovsky [3-0]
FT Football Brisbane City [4-1] Sunshine Coast Football
FT Football F.N.Q. Heat [2-3] SWQ Thunder Football More information
1 Goal (o.g.) [1-0]
8 Goal C. O'Hare [2-0]
[2-1] T. Fanning (pen.) Goal 20
[2-2] M. Piok Goal 36
[2-3] B. Ferguson Goal 56
FT Football Western Pride [8-0] Northern Fury Football More information
12 Goal J. Duckworth (pen.) [1-0]
17 Goal D. Wenzel-Halls [2-0]
28 Goal M. Bird [3-0]
45 Goal J. Duckworth [4-0]
51 Goal J. Duckworth [5-0]
72 Goal J. Duckworth [6-0]
79 Goal D. Wenzel-Halls [7-0]
88 Goal J. Duckworth [8-0]
Australia - Npl Tasmania
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Hobart Zebras [5-0] Northern Rangers Football More information
11 Goal M. Sanders [1-0]
20 Goal N. Groenewold [2-0]
50 Goal M. Sanders (pen.) [3-0]
76 Goal M. Sanders (pen.) [4-0]
90 Goal M. Sanders [5-0]
FT Football Kingborough Lions [0-2] Devonport Football
FT Football Olympia Warriors [3-3] Clarence Utd. Football
FT Football South Hobart [7-0] Launceston Football More information
32 Goal B. Hamlett [1-0]
45 Goal N. Morton [2-0]
49 Goal N. Morton [3-0]
51 Goal D. Hall [4-0]
61 Goal N. Morton [5-0]
68 Goal D. Hall [6-0]
89 Goal K. Kemp [7-0]
Australia - Capital Territory
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Canberra Olympic [6-1] Riverina Football More information
45 Goal J. Tsekenis [1-0]
49 Goal J. Tsekenis [2-0]
[2-1] Goal 64
81 Goal S. Domenici [3-1]
87 Goal J. Habtemariam [4-1]
90 Goal J. Habtemariam [5-1]
90 Goal S. Domenici (pen.) [6-1]
FT Football FFA Centre of Excellence [2-0] Belconnen United Football More information
21 Goal M. Muratovic [1-0]
84 Goal M. Muratovic [2-0]
FT Football Monaro Panthers [2-0] Tuggeranong Utd Football More information
9 Goal J. Moussinga [1-0]
90 Goal J. Moussinga [2-0]
Australia - Northern Nsw - Play Offs
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Broadmeadow [0-1] Edgeworth E. Football
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Rapid Vienna [?-?] Sturm Graz Football
16:30 Football AC Wolfsberger [?-?] Admira Football
Austria - Regionalliga East
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Karabakh Vienna [?-?] Mannsdorf Football
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Stadl Paura [?-?] Gleisdorf Football
16:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] Vocklamarkt Football
17:00 Football Lafnitz [?-?] Allerheiligen Football
Austria - Regionalliga West
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Seekirchen [?-?] SV Worgl Football
14:00 Football Altach (Am) [?-?] USK Anif Football
14:30 Football Kitzbuhel [?-?] Schwaz Football
15:00 Football Hohenems [?-?] Dornbirn Football
15:00 Football Johann [?-?] Grodig Football
15:00 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Alberschwende Football
16:00 Football Kufstein [?-?] Hard Football
17:00 Football Wals-Grunau [?-?] Saalfelden Football
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Sabail [?-?] Neftci Baku Football
16:00 Football Qarabag [?-?] Inter Baku Football
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Gorodeja [?-?] Slutsk Football
16:00 Football Zhodino [?-?] Vitebsk Football
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Energetik-BGU [?-?] Mikashevichi Football
14:30 Football Lokomotiv Gomel [?-?] Smolevichi STI Football
15:00 Football Baranovici [?-?] Orsha Football
15:00 Football Lida [?-?] Osipovici Football
15:00 Football Smorgon [?-?] Neman Agro Football
15:00 Football Torpedo Minsk [?-?] Belshina Football
15:00 Football Volna Pinsk [?-?] Luch Minsk Football
15:30 Football Chimik Svetlogorsk [?-?] FC Slonim Football
Belgium - Jupiler League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Genk [?-?] Charleroi Football
18:00 Football Eupen [?-?] Oostende Football
18:00 Football Waasland-Beveren [?-?] Lokeren Football
18:30 Football KV Mechelen [?-?] Antwerp Football
Belgium - Proximus League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football St. Gilloise [?-?] Westerlo Football
18:30 Football Leuven [?-?] Cercle Brugge KSV Football
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lenaarts [?-?] Grimbergen Football
17:00 Football K. FC Turnhout [?-?] KRC Harelbeke Football
17:00 Football RWD Molenbeek [?-?] Hamme Football
17:30 Football Dessel [?-?] Hasselt Football
18:00 Football Lommel SK [?-?] Mormont Football
18:00 Football UR La Louviere [?-?] Royal Albert Quevy- Football
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Wilstermann [?-?] Nacional Potosi Football
21:15 Football The Strongest [?-?] Petrolero de Yacuiba Football
23:30 Football Sport Boys [?-?] U. Sucre Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Krupa [?-?] Celik Zenica Football
18:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Bugojno [?-?] Travnik Football
15:00 Football Capljina [?-?] Bratstvo Gracanica Football
15:00 Football Igman K. [?-?] Olimpic Sarajevo Football
15:00 Football Kakanj [?-?] HNK Orasje Football
15:00 Football Metalleghe [?-?] Gradacac Football
15:00 Football Velez Mostar [?-?] TOSK Tesanj Football
15:00 Football Visoko [?-?] Zivinice Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Drina Zvornik [?-?] Sutjeska Foca Football
15:30 Football Prijedor [?-?] Donji Sepak Football
15:30 Football Slavija [?-?] Zeljeznicar Banja L Football
15:30 Football Sloga Doboj [?-?] Tekstilac Football
15:30 Football Zvijezda 09 [?-?] Kozara Football
Brazil - Serie A
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Corinthians [?-?] Vitoria Football
22:00 Football Flamengo RJ [?-?] Atletico GO Football
Brazil - Serie B
Aug 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Criciuma [1-1] Oeste Football More information
W. Tiago Yellowcard 41
60
66 Goal D. Giaretta [1-0]
70
73
75
[1-1] Mazinho Goal 84
89
90
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Goias [1-1] America MG Football More information
O. Renan Yellowcard 7
10 Yellowcard V. Bolt
Ze Ricardo Yellowcard 25
32 Yellowcard A. Alves
[0-1] Luan Goal 38
45 Goal Gustavo [1-1]
Luan Yellowcard 45
46
46
49
51 Yellowcard P. Bambu
53
Lima Yellowcard 66
69
74
80
19:30 Football ABC [?-?] Internacional Football
19:30 Football Boa [?-?] Ceara Football
19:30 Football CRB [?-?] Luverdense Football
19:30 Football Guarani [?-?] Santa Cruz Football
22:00 Football Paysandu PA [?-?] Parana Football
Brazil - Serie C
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sao Bento [2-0] Joinville Football More information
8 Goal Eder [1-0]
29 Goal E. Silva do Nascimento [2-0]
R. Teixeira Redcard 90
18:00 Football Macae [?-?] Botafogo SP Football
19:00 Football Bragantino [?-?] Tombense Football
19:00 Football Confianca [?-?] CSA Football
19:00 Football Tupi [?-?] Mogi Mirim Football
23:00 Football Sampaio Correa [?-?] Fortaleza Football
Brazil - Serie D - Play Offs
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
21:30 Football Juazeirense [?-?] Globo Football
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:15 Football Vereya [?-?] Lok. Plovdiv Football
18:00 Football CSKA Sofia [?-?] Bistritsa Football
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Botev Galabovo [?-?] Litex Lovech Football
15:00 Football Oboriste [?-?] Chernomorets Balchik Football
15:00 Football Sozopol [?-?] Lok. Gorna Football
15:00 Football Tsarsko Selo [?-?] Strumska Slava Football
Canada - Csl
Aug 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Serbian W. E. [8-1] Milton Football
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
00:15 Football York Region [?-?] Royal Toronto Football
22:00 Football Vorkuta [?-?] Scarborough B. Football
23:00 Football Brantford [?-?] Waterloo Football
Chile - Primera Division
Aug 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football A. Italiano [2-1] Deportes Temuco Football More information
22 Yellowcard J. Mino
28 Goal J. Abrigo [1-0]
R. Farfan Yellowcard 33
D. Diaz Yellowcard 42
51 Yellowcard R. A. Escobar Acuna
[1-1] M. Donoso Goal 55
56
C. Canio Manosalva Yellowcard 66
69
73
80 Goal J. Abrigo [2-1]
81 Yellowcard J. Abrigo
82
83
R. Cepeda Yellowcard 90
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football S. Wanderers [?-?] U. Catolica Football
18:30 Football U. Espanola [?-?] San Luis Football
21:00 Football Antofagasta [?-?] Palestino Football
23:30 Football Colo Colo [?-?] U. De Concepcion Football
Chile - Primera B
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Magallanes [?-?] D. Puerto Montt Football
21:00 Football Barnechea [?-?] Copiapo Football
22:00 Football Coquimbo [?-?] Nublense Football
China - Super League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Yanbian [0-4] Jiangsu Suning Football More information
10
[0-1] R. Martinez Goal 14
56 Yellowcard Piao Shihao
[0-2] B. Moukandjo Goal 57
59
Yang Boyu Yellowcard 69
Li Ang Yellowcard 74
[0-3] Ramires Goal 85
[0-4] Ramires Goal 87
88
88
90 Football Guizhou Zhicheng [2-1] Shanghai SIPG Football More information
46
46
46 Goal N. Jelavic [1-0]
50
63
69
[1-1] Lu Wenjun Goal 70
83
84 Yellowcard T. Yang
90 Goal F. Wang [2-1]
11:35 Football Hebei [?-?] Beijing Guoan Football
11:35 Football Liaoning [?-?] Tianjin Teda Football
11:35 Football Shanghai Shenhua [?-?] Guangzhou Evergrande Football
China - Jia League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Yunnan Lijiang [2-1] Dalian Transcend Football More information
18 Goal C. Fangzhou [1-0]
[1-1] I. Bozic Goal 70
85 Goal Natalio [2-1]
11:30 Football Baoding Yingli Yitong [?-?] Shanghai Shenxin Football
11:30 Football Qingdao Huanghai [?-?] Shenzhen Football
11:30 Football Zhejiang Yiteng [?-?] Beijing Renhe Football
11:45 Football Meizhou Hakka [?-?] Hangzhou Greentown Football
China - Yi League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Jilin Baijia [2-2] Jiangsu Yancheng Football More information
[0-1] Dong Xiang Goal 7
[0-2] Goal 76
84 Goal [1-2]
90 Goal (pen.) [2-2]
08:00 Football Baotou Nanjiao [?-?] Yinchuan Helanshan Football
08:00 Football Chengdu Qianbao [?-?] Hainan Seamen Football
08:00 Football Meizhou Meixian Techand [?-?] Nantong Zhiyun Football
FT Football Shanghai JuJu [0-2] Sichuan Annapurna Football More information
[0-1] Wang Qi Goal 8
[0-2] Zhang Jinyang Goal 28
FT Football Shenyang Urban FC [2-0] Dalian Boyang Football More information
54 Goal [1-0]
76 Goal [2-0]
11:30 Football Hunan Billows [?-?] Shanghai Sunfun Football
11:30 Football Suzhou Dongwu [?-?] Shenzhen Ledman Football
11:30 Football Zhenjiang Huasa [?-?] Jiangxi Liansheng Football
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Aguilas [?-?] Tigres Football
22:30 Football Bucaramanga [?-?] Patriotas Football
23:00 Football Santa Fe [?-?] Dep. Cali Football
Aug 20 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Dep. Pasto [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Clausura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Cucuta [?-?] Fortaleza Football
20:30 Football Valledupar [?-?] Barranquilla Football
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Rijeka [?-?] Lok. Zagreb Football
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Lucko [?-?] Sibenik Football
15:30 Football Novigrad [?-?] Varazdin Football
15:30 Football Solin [?-?] Sesvete Football
Croatia - Croatian Cup
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Croatia Zmijavci [?-?] Fericanci Football
14:00 Football Lekenik [?-?] Oriolik Football
14:00 Football Virovitica [?-?] Vrbovec Football
14:00 Football Zagora [?-?] Nedeljanec Football
Cyprus - First Division
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Ermis [?-?] APOEL Football
Postp. Football Omonia [?-?] AEK Larnaca Football
Postp. Football Paphos [?-?] Apollon Football
16:00 Football Achnas [?-?] Alki Oroklini Football
17:00 Football AEL Limassol [?-?] Aris Football
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ostrava [?-?] Teplice Football
15:00 Football Zlin [?-?] Karvina Football
16:00 Football Bohemians 1905 [?-?] Slavia Prague Football
18:00 Football Mlada Boleslav [?-?] Liberec Football
Czech Republic - Division 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football FK Pardubice [3-1] Usti nad Labem Football More information
32
M. Zeman Yellowcard 36
48 Goal M. Petran [1-0]
52
53 Goal M. Petran [2-0]
55 Yellowcard J. Jerabek
70
S. Kacafirek Yellowcard 74
76
J. Peterka Yellowcard 79
[2-1] S. Kacafirek Goal 82
87
89 Yellowcard
90 Goal L. Muzik [3-1]
FT Football Trinec [2-0] Olympia Praha Football More information
18 Goal R. Dedic [1-0]
46 Goal J. Janoscin [2-0]
70
76
78
M. Demeter Yellowcard 82
85
86
15:00 Football Mas Taborsko [?-?] Pribram Football
16:00 Football Opava [?-?] Sokolov Football
Czech Republic - Cfl
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chrudim [2-0] Zapy Football More information
27 Goal J. Krcal [1-0]
T. Matejka Redcard 39
39 Yellowcard M. Ptacek
55
55
56
71
76
76
88 Goal T. Dostalek [2-0]
90
90
Pen. Football Pisek [2-2] Benesov Football More information
[0-1] P. Capek Goal 9
V. Jezdik Yellowcard 22
26
31 Yellowcard A. Presl
[0-2] D. Farkas Goal 42
46
46
N. Rotbauer Yellowcard 46
61 Yellowcard T. Fronek
72
74 Goal A. Presl [1-2]
75
78 Yellowcard F. Rezac
81
84 Goal A. Presl [2-2]
Z. Vrnak Yellowcard 86
P. Jezdik Yellowcard 87
90
FT Football Litomericko [2-1] Kraluv Dvur Football More information
15 Yellowcard D. Sustr
59
61
62 Goal D. Surmaj [1-0]
P. Elias Yellowcard 64
64 Yellowcard D. Zdrzalek
69
71
78 Yellowcard J. Kalas
84
85
88 Goal J. Simkovsky [2-0]
[2-1] J. Balsanek Goal 90
11:30 Football Cizova [?-?] Vysehrad Football
15:00 Football Usti nad Orlici [?-?] Jirny Football
Czech Republic - Msfl
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Hlucin [?-?] Otrokovice Football
14:30 Football Hulin [?-?] Velke Mezirici Football
14:30 Football Mohelnice [?-?] Lisen Football
14:30 Football Rymarov [?-?] HFK Olomouc Football
14:30 Football Uhersky Brod [?-?] Kromeriz Football
14:30 Football Vyskov [?-?] Hodonin Football
Czech Republic - Division A
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aritma Prague [3-1] SK Jankov Football
FT Football Petrin Plzen [3-1] Marianske Lazne Football
FT Football Prestice [2-5] Karlovy Vary Football
FT Football Cesky Krumlov [3-0] Brezova Football
15:00 Football Doubravka [?-?] Horovicko Football
15:00 Football Klatovy [?-?] Rakovnik Football
15:00 Football Malse Roudne [?-?] MFK Dobris Football
Czech Republic - Division B
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chomutov [5-2] Sokol Hostoun Football
FT Football Hrobce [2-0] Novy Bor Football
FT Football Motorlet Prague [5-0] Louny Football
FT Football Neratovice [4-2] Meteor Prague Football
FT Football Tatran Rakovnik [1-2] SS Ostra Football
15:00 Football Ceska Lipa [?-?] Kladno Football
15:00 Football Sous [?-?] Velvary Football
15:00 Football Uvaly [?-?] Cesky Brod Football
Czech Republic - Division C
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Vykan [4-2] Trutnov Football
Pen. Football Zbuzany [3-3] Chrastava Football
15:00 Football Kratonohy [?-?] Caslav Football
15:00 Football Letohrad [?-?] FK Turnov Football
15:00 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Mseno Football
15:00 Football Zivanice [?-?] Brandys n. Labem Football
Czech Republic - Division D
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Blansko [?-?] Stara Rise Football
14:30 Football Breclav [?-?] Vrchovina Football
14:30 Football Rosice [?-?] Tasovice Football
14:30 Football Strani [?-?] Tisnov Football
14:30 Football Zdar na Sazavou [?-?] Bzenec Football
Czech Republic - Division E
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Hranice [?-?] Novy Jicin Football
14:30 Football Nove Sady [?-?] Brumov Football
14:30 Football Petrovice [?-?] Usti Football
14:30 Football Sternberk [?-?] Havirov Football
14:30 Football Vsetin [?-?] Jesenik Football
Czech Republic - U19 League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Opava U19 [1-4] Plzen U19 Football More information
[0-1] J. Selnar Goal 2
[0-2] P. Sulc Goal 36
46 Goal Darmovzal [1-2]
[1-3] T. Kepl Goal 75
[1-4] D. Kraml Goal 84
Pen. Football Brno U19 [2-2] Sigma Olomouc U19 Football More information
7 Goal M. Zikl [1-0]
43 Goal M. Sedlak [2-0]
55 Redcard M. Sedlak
[2-1] T. Zlatohlavek Goal 57
[2-2] O. Zmrzly (pen.) Goal 75
FT Football Slavia Prague U19 [3-1] Pribram U19 Football More information
[0-1] J. Lukavsky Goal 3
15 Goal D. Machacek [1-1]
25 Goal D. Beno [2-1]
50 Goal T. Cvancara [3-1]
68 Football Hradec Kralove U19 [0-2] Ostrava U19 Football More information
[0-1] J. Blejchar Goal 16
[0-2] A. Mooc Goal 44
Delayed Football FK Pardubice U19 [?-?] Teplice U19 Football
12:00 Football Frydek-Mistek U19 [?-?] Ceske Budejovice U19 Football
12:00 Football Slovacko U19 [?-?] Bohemians 1905 U19 Football
12:00 Football Sparta Prague U19 [?-?] Karvina U19 Football
Denmark - Superliga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football FC Copenhagen [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AB Copenhagen [?-?] Hillerod Football
13:00 Football BK Frem [?-?] Naestved Football
13:00 Football Bronshoj [?-?] Skovshoved Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
21 Football Hellerup [0-0] Naesby Football
12:00 Football Dalum IF [?-?] Greve IF Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 3
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Kjellerup [?-?] Lyseng Football
13:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] Sydvest Football
13:00 Football Odder [?-?] Jammerbugt Football
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Macara [7-1] CD Clan Juvenil Football More information
3 Yellowcard J. Tevez
I. Mina Yellowcard 3
9 Goal R. Champang [1-0]
12 Goal C. Arboleda [2-0]
[2-1] I. Mina (pen.) Goal 18
J. Ramirez Yellowcard 19
27 Goal J. Tevez [3-1]
28 Yellowcard J. Cazares
31 Goal C. Arboleda [4-1]
36 Goal A. Gomez [5-1]
37
40
46
47 Goal J. Tevez [6-1]
L. Checa Yellowcard 56
57 Goal A. Gomez [7-1]
61
73
75
81
C. E. Vayas Vivanco Yellowcard 82
16:30 Football Ind. del Valle [?-?] Dep. Cuenca Football
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
21:30 Football Aguila [?-?] FAS Football
Aug 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Chalatenango [?-?] Luis Angel Firpo Football
00:30 Football Sonsonate [?-?] Pasaquina Football
England - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Swansea [?-?] Manchester United Football
14:00 Football Bournemouth [?-?] Watford Football
14:00 Football Burnley [?-?] West Brom Football
14:00 Football Leicester [?-?] Brighton Football
14:00 Football Liverpool [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
14:00 Football Southampton [?-?] West Ham Football
16:30 Football Stoke City [?-?] Arsenal Football
England - Championship
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
6 Football Sheffield Utd [0-0] Barnsley Football
14:00 Football Aston Villa [?-?] Norwich Football
14:00 Football Bolton [?-?] Derby Football
14:00 Football Bristol City [?-?] Millwall Football
14:00 Football Fulham [?-?] Sheffield Wed Football
14:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] Brentford Football
14:00 Football Nottingham [?-?] Middlesbrough Football
14:00 Football Preston [?-?] Reading Football
14:00 Football QPR [?-?] Hull City Football
14:00 Football Wolves [?-?] Cardiff Football
16:30 Football Sunderland [?-?] Leeds Football
England - League One
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bradford [?-?] Blackburn Football
14:00 Football Bury [?-?] Bristol Rovers Football
14:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Northampton Football
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Blackpool Football
14:00 Football Fleetwood Town [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
14:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Gillingham FC Football
14:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Wigan Football
14:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Rotherham Football
14:00 Football Portsmouth [?-?] Walsall Football
14:00 Football Scunthorpe [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Rochdale Football
14:00 Football Southend [?-?] Plymouth Football
England - League Two
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Accrington [?-?] Mansfield Football
14:00 Football Carlisle [?-?] Cheltenham Football
14:00 Football Chesterfield [?-?] Port Vale Football
14:00 Football Coventry [?-?] Newport Football
14:00 Football Crawley Town [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
14:00 Football Crewe [?-?] Barnet Football
14:00 Football Exeter [?-?] Lincoln City Football
14:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Yeovil Football
14:00 Football Luton [?-?] Colchester Football
14:00 Football Morecambe [?-?] Swindon Football
14:00 Football Stevenage [?-?] Grimsby Town Football
14:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Notts County Football
England - Vanarama National League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Aldershot Football
14:00 Football Bromley [?-?] Hartlepool Football
14:00 Football Chester [?-?] Sutton Football
14:00 Football Dover Ath. [?-?] Barrow Football
14:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Tranmere Football
14:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Dagenham & Red. Football
14:00 Football Gateshead [?-?] Macclesfield Football
14:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Torquay Football
14:00 Football Maidenhead [?-?] Ebbsfleet Football
14:00 Football Maidstone [?-?] Wrexham Football
14:00 Football Solihull [?-?] Halifax Football
14:00 Football Woking [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
England - Vanarama National League North
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] Southport Football
14:00 Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] North Ferriby Football
14:00 Football Boston [?-?] Chorley Football
14:00 Football Brackley [?-?] Spennymoor Football
14:00 Football Bradford PA [?-?] United of Manchester Football
14:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Telford Football
14:00 Football Gainsborough [?-?] Harrogate Football
14:00 Football Leamington [?-?] Stockport Football
14:00 Football Salford [?-?] Kidderminster Football
14:00 Football Tamworth [?-?] Curzon Football
14:00 Football York [?-?] Nuneaton Football
England - Vanarama National League South
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bognor [?-?] Weston Football
14:00 Football Braintree [?-?] Hampton & Richmond Football
14:00 Football Chippenham Town [?-?] East Thurrock Football
14:00 Football Concord [?-?] Whitehawk Football
14:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Oxford City Football
14:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] Hemel Football
14:00 Football Havant & Waterlooville [?-?] Bath City Football
14:00 Football Poole Town [?-?] St. Albans Football
14:00 Football Truro [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
14:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] Chelmsford Football
14:00 Football Welling [?-?] Hungerford Football
England - Southern Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chesham [?-?] Tiverton Football
14:00 Football Dorchester [?-?] Kings Lynn Football
14:00 Football Dunstable Town [?-?] Merthyr Town Football
14:00 Football Farnborough [?-?] Redditch Football
14:00 Football Frome [?-?] Biggleswade Town Football
14:00 Football Gosport [?-?] Royston Football
14:00 Football Hereford [?-?] Slough Football
14:00 Football Hitchin [?-?] Banbury Football
14:00 Football Kettering [?-?] Basingstoke Football
14:00 Football St Ives [?-?] Kings Langley Football
14:00 Football Stortford [?-?] Weymouth Football
14:00 Football Stratford [?-?] St. Neots Football
England - Northern Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ashton Utd [?-?] Grantham Football
14:00 Football Coalville [?-?] Warrington Football
14:00 Football Halesowen [?-?] Farsley Football
14:00 Football Lancaster [?-?] Mickleover Football
14:00 Football Marine [?-?] Barwell Football
14:00 Football Matlock [?-?] Altrincham Football
14:00 Football Nantwich [?-?] Workington Football
14:00 Football Rushall [?-?] Stalybridge Football
14:00 Football Shaw Lane [?-?] Hednesford Football
14:00 Football Stafford [?-?] Buxton Football
14:00 Football Whitby [?-?] Stourbridge Football
14:00 Football Witton [?-?] Sutton Coldfield Football
England - Bostik League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Burgess Hill [?-?] Folkestone Football
14:00 Football Dulwich Hamlet [?-?] Billericay Football
14:00 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Metropolitan Football
14:00 Football Hendon [?-?] Harlow Football
14:00 Football Leatherhead [?-?] Harrow Football
14:00 Football Lowestoft [?-?] Worthing Football
14:00 Football Margate [?-?] Leiston Football
14:00 Football Merstham [?-?] Tooting & Mitcham Football
14:00 Football Needham Market [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
14:00 Football Staines [?-?] Kingstonian Football
14:00 Football Thurrock [?-?] Dorking Football
14:00 Football Tonbridge [?-?] Brightlingsea Football
England - Premier League U18
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Liverpool U18 [?-?] Blackburn U18 Football
10:00 Football Manchester City U18 [?-?] Wolverhampton U18 Football
10:00 Football Norwich U18 [?-?] Brighton U18 Football
10:00 Football Sunderland U18 [?-?] Newcastle Utd U18 Football
10:00 Football Swansea U18 [?-?] Fulham U18 Football
10:00 Football West Ham U18 [?-?] Southampton U18 Football
10:05 Football Chelsea U18 [?-?] Reading U18 Football
10:30 Football Leicester U18 [?-?] Tottenham U18 Football
10:30 Football West Brom U18 [?-?] Manchester United U Football
11:00 Football Arsenal U18 [?-?] Aston Villa U18 Football
11:00 Football Everton U18 [?-?] Derby U18 Football
12:00 Football Middlesbrough U18 [?-?] Stoke City U18 Football
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Levadia [?-?] Parnu JK Vaprus Football
16:00 Football Tammeka [?-?] Narva Football
Estonia - Esiliiga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kuressaare [?-?] Flora U21 Football
16:00 Football Infonet Tallinn II [?-?] Tallinna Kalev Football
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ocean Kerch [?-?] Krymteplytsia Football
15:00 Football TSK Simferopol [?-?] Kyzyltash Football
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football HIFK [?-?] Rovaniemi Football
14:00 Football PS Kemi [?-?] Inter Turku Football
15:00 Football SJK [?-?] Lahti Football
Finland - Ykkonen
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football AC Oulu [?-?] Gnistan Football
14:00 Football Honka [?-?] Haka Football
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Keski-Uusimaa [?-?] Mikkelin Kissat Football
14:00 Football Legirus Inter [?-?] KTP Football
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football BK-46 [?-?] Espoo Football
14:00 Football MuSa [?-?] Tampere Utd Football
14:00 Football TPV [?-?] KaPa Football
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football GBK Kokkola [?-?] VIFK Football
14:00 Football Villiketut [?-?] Kajaanin Haka Football
France - Ligue 1
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Lyon [?-?] Bordeaux Football
18:00 Football Montpellier [?-?] Strasbourg Football
18:00 Football Nice [?-?] Guingamp Football
18:00 Football Rennes [?-?] Dijon Football
18:00 Football St Etienne [?-?] Amiens Football
18:00 Football Troyes [?-?] Nantes Football
France - Ligue 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lens [?-?] Brest Football
France - National
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Red Star [?-?] Consolat Football
France - National 2 - Group A
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Hyeres [?-?] Monaco II Football
16:00 Football Pezenas [?-?] Colomiers Football
16:00 Football Tarbes [?-?] Sete Football
17:00 Football Frejus Saint Raphael [?-?] Bergerac Football
17:00 Football Stade Montois [?-?] Marignane Football
18:00 Football Martigues [?-?] Marseille II Football
18:00 Football Nice II [?-?] Toulon Football
18:00 Football Stade Bordelais [?-?] Grasse Football
France - National 2 - Group B
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Paris SG II [?-?] Epinal Football
15:00 Football Schiltigheim [?-?] Lyon II Football
16:00 Football ASM Belfort [?-?] St. Louis Neuweg Football
16:00 Football Le Puy [?-?] Andrezieux Football
16:00 Football Montceau [?-?] Monts Football
16:00 Football Raon L Etape [?-?] Saint Priest Football
16:00 Football Villefranche [?-?] Jura Sud Football
16:30 Football Yzeure [?-?] Annecy Football
France - National 2 - Group C
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Arras [?-?] IC Croix Football
16:00 Football Bastia-Borgo [?-?] Sedan Football
16:00 Football Fleury-Merogis [?-?] Reims 2 Football
16:00 Football JA Drancy [?-?] Lusitanos Football
16:00 Football Lille II [?-?] Sainte-Genevieve Football
16:00 Football Poissy [?-?] Lens II Football
16:00 Football Viry-Chatillon [?-?] Beauvais Football
17:00 Football Amiens AC [?-?] Furiani Agliani Football
France - National 2 - Group D
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Chartres [?-?] Lorient II Football
16:00 Football Granville [?-?] Limoges Football
16:00 Football Le Mans [?-?] Vitre Football
16:00 Football Saint-Malo [?-?] Mantes Football
16:00 Football Saint-Pryve [?-?] Romorantin Football
16:00 Football Stade Briochin [?-?] Le Havre II Football
16:00 Football Trelissac [?-?] Rennes II Football
16:30 Football Fontenay [?-?] Boulogne Football
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Renova [?-?] Sileks Football
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Saburtalo Tbilisi [?-?] Samtredia Football
17:00 Football Torpedo Kutaisi [?-?] Dila Gori Football
Germany - Bundesliga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football 1. FSV Mainz 05 [?-?] Hannover Football
13:30 Football Hamburger SV [?-?] FC Augsburg Football
13:30 Football Hertha Berlin [?-?] VfB Stuttgart Football
13:30 Football Hoffenheim [?-?] SV Werder Bremen Football
13:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] Dortmund Football
16:30 Football Schalke [?-?] RB Leipzig Football
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
21 Football Dusseldorf [0-0] Kaiserslautern Football More information
17 Yellowcard F. Neuhaus
23 Football Heidenheim [0-0] Duisburg Football
22 Football SG Dynamo Dresden [0-0] Sandhausen Football More information
15
Germany - 3. Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Chemnitzer [?-?] VfL Osnabruck Football
12:00 Football Erfurt [?-?] Paderborn Football
12:00 Football Hallescher [?-?] Unterhaching Football
12:00 Football Preussen Munster [?-?] Magdeburg Football
12:00 Football Sonnenhof Grossaspach [?-?] Aalen Football
12:00 Football SV Werder Bremen II [?-?] Wehen Football
Germany - Regionalliga North
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
68 Football Wolfsburg II [0-0] Lubeck Football
13:00 Football Eutin [?-?] Drochtersen/Assel Football
14:00 Football BSV Rehden [?-?] Altona Football
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Lokomotive Leipzig [?-?] Luckenwalde Football
Germany - Regionalliga West
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football B. Monchengladbach II [?-?] Dusseldorf II Football
12:00 Football Bonner [?-?] Wiedenbruck Football
12:00 Football Rodinghausen [?-?] Oberhausen Football
12:00 Football Verl [?-?] Erndtebruck Football
12:00 Football Viktoria Koln [?-?] Alemannia Aachen Football
12:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern [?-?] Dortmund II Football
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Saarbrucken [?-?] Rochling Football
12:00 Football Schott Mainz [?-?] Ulm Football
12:00 Football Stadtallendorf [?-?] Stutt. Kickers Football
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Bayern II [?-?] Pipinsried Football
12:00 Football Burghausen [?-?] Furth II Football
12:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Augsburg II Football
12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth [?-?] Schweinfurt Football
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] TB Berlin Football
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Einheit Rudolstadt [?-?] Krieschow Football
12:00 Football Jena II [?-?] Barleben Football
12:00 Football Plauen [?-?] Halle Football
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football SC Weiche-08 2 [?-?] Heider SV Football
12:00 Football Neumunster [?-?] Frisia Risum-Lindho Football
13:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] Inter Turkspor Kiel Football
13:00 Football Schilksee [?-?] Dornbreite Lubeck Football
14:00 Football Eichede [?-?] Wankendorf Football
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Leher [?-?] Werder Bremen III Football
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Delmenhorst [?-?] Eintracht Celle Football
14:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Bersenbruck Football
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ginsheim [?-?] Viktoria Griesheim Football
13:00 Football Lohfelden [?-?] Alzenau Football
13:00 Football Vellmar [?-?] Baunatal Football
13:00 Football Watzenborn [?-?] Waldgirmes Football
15:30 Football RW Frankfurt [?-?] Hadamar Football
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Eintracht Trier [?-?] Diefflen Football
12:00 Football FC 08 Homburg [?-?] Dudenhofen Football
13:30 Football Hertha Wiesbach [?-?] Salmrohr Football
13:30 Football Mechtersheim [?-?] Eppelborn Football
13:30 Football Pfeddersheim [?-?] Jagersburg Football
13:30 Football Pirmasens [?-?] TuS RW Koblenz Football
14:30 Football Morlautern [?-?] Idar-Oberstein Football
15:00 Football Engers [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Wurzburger Kickers II [?-?] Spvgg Ansbach 09 Football
14:00 Football Erlangen [?-?] DJK Bamberg Football
14:00 Football Erlenbach [?-?] Aubstadt Football
14:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Jahn Forchheim Football
14:00 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Wurzburger FV Football
14:00 Football Schweinfurt II [?-?] Amberg Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Pullach [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
12:00 Football Wolfratshausen [?-?] Sonthofen Football
13:00 Football Holzkirchen [?-?] Dachau Football
13:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Landsberg Football
13:00 Football Vilzing [?-?] Ismaning Football
14:00 Football Kornburg [?-?] Hankofen-Hailing Football
15:00 Football Rain/Lech [?-?] Heimstetten Football
16:30 Football Chiemgau Traunstein [?-?] Schwabmunchen Football
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Backnang [?-?] 1. Goppinger Sportv Football
13:30 Football Bahlinger [?-?] FC 08 Villingen Football
13:30 Football Bissingen [?-?] Reutlingen Football
13:30 Football Ravensburg [?-?] Weinheim Football
13:30 Football Sandhausen II [?-?] Balingen Football
13:30 Football Walldorf II [?-?] Karlsruher II Football
15:00 Football CfR Pforzheim [?-?] Oberachern Football
16:00 Football Spielberg [?-?] FC Nottingen Football
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
17 Football Braunschweig U19 [0-0] Bremen U19 Football
22 Football St. Pauli U19 [0-0] Hertha U19 Football
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Augsburg U19 [2-3] Eintracht Frankfurt Football More information
18 Goal J. Greppmeir [1-0]
[1-1] N. Mbouhom Goal 33
[1-2] R. Dadashov Goal 45
61 Goal J. Greppmeir [2-2]
[2-3] R. Dadashov Goal 65
11:00 Football Furth U19 [?-?] Bayern U19 Football
19 Football Unterhaching U19 [0-0] Hoffenheim U19 Football
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football B. Monchengladbach U19 [0-1] Dusseldorf U19 Football More information
[0-1] B. Kummer Goal 15
Greece - Super League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football Asteras Tripolis [?-?] Giannina Football
16:15 Football Xanthi FC [?-?] Lamia Football
18:30 Football Olympiakos Piraeus [?-?] AEL Larissa Football
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football CD Honduras [?-?] UPNFM Football
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Mezokovesd-Zsory [?-?] Honved Football
16:00 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] Balmazujvaros Sport Football
18:30 Football Ujpest [?-?] DVTK Football
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Dorogi [?-?] Nyiregyhaza Football
15:30 Football Kazincbarcikai [?-?] Budafoki Football
15:30 Football Kisvarda [?-?] Gyirmot SE Football
15:30 Football Mosonmagyarovari TE [?-?] Cegledi Football
15:30 Football Soproni VSE [?-?] Bekescsaba 1912 Football
15:30 Football Soroksar [?-?] Budaorsi SC Football
15:30 Football Szeged [?-?] Szolnoki MAV Football
17:00 Football Gyor [?-?] Csakvari Football
17:00 Football MTK Budapest [?-?] Vac Football
17:00 Football Zalaegerszegi [?-?] Siofok Football
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Fylkir [?-?] Leiknir F. Football
Iceland - Division 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Afturelding [?-?] Fjardabyggd Football
14:00 Football Huginn [?-?] Vidir Football
14:00 Football Tindastoll [?-?] Hottur Football
14:00 Football Volsungur [?-?] KV Reykjavik Football
14:30 Football Vestri [?-?] Sindri Football
India - Calcutta Premier Division A
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
83 Football East Bengal [2-1] Peerless Football More information
28 Goal W. Plaza [1-0]
[1-1] S. Nabi Goal 38
80 Goal [2-1]
Indonesia - Liga 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Madiun Putra [?-?] Persatu Tuban Football
FT Football Persiba Bantul [0-1] Persipur P. Football
FT Football Persip P. [1-1] PSGC Ciamis Football More information
63 Goal A. Rendy (pen.) [1-0]
[1-1] D. Andika Goal 74
FT Football PSMP Mojokerto [3-0] Persewangi Banyuwan Football
FT Football Perserang Serang [3-1] Lampung Sakti Football
09:00 Football Bangka [?-?] PSMS Medan Football
09:00 Football Pekanbaru [?-?] Langsa Football
09:00 Football Persih Tembilahan [?-?] Persiraja Aceh Football
FT Football PS Badung [2-1] Madura FC Football
09:00 Football PSBK Blitar [?-?] Persik Kediri Football
FT Football Purbalingga [0-1] PSCS Cilacap Football More information
[0-1] W. Imam Goal 44
Ireland - Premier Division
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Limerick [?-?] Bohemians Football
Ireland - Division 1
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Longford [?-?] Athlone Football
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Moadon Sport Ashdod [?-?] Maccabi Petah Tikva Football
16:00 Football H. Raanana [?-?] Shmona Football
16:15 Football Hapoel Haifa [?-?] Ashkelon Football
17:30 Football H. Beer Sheva [?-?] Netanya Football
Italy - Serie A
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Juventus [?-?] Cagliari Football
18:45 Football Verona [?-?] Napoli Football
Japan - J-League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
90 Football Iwata [1-1] C-Osaka Football More information
Souza Yellowcard 35
[0-1] K. Sugimoto Goal 36
46
59
Y. Kimoto Yellowcard 61
64
75
81
86 Goal K. Kawamata [1-1]
90 Football Kashima [2-0] Shimizu Football More information
R. Takeuchi Yellowcard 11
17 Goal Leandro [1-0]
64
68
77
K. Shimizu Yellowcard 80
82
86
87 Goal M. Kanazaki [2-0]
88
A. Dos Santos Yellowcard 90
62 Football Albirex Niigata [1-0] Vegalta Sendai Football More information
23 Goal D. Tanque [1-0]
32 Yellowcard K. Koizumi
57
63 Football G-Osaka [0-0] Kashiwa Football
62 Football Hiroshima [0-0] Kofu Football More information
6 Yellowcard Patric
O. Bozanic Yellowcard 43
46
63 Football Kawasaki Frontale [1-0] Sapporo Football More information
10 Yellowcard Elsinho
13 Goal K. Nakamura [1-0]
30 Yellowcard T. Nara
51 Yellowcard E. Neto
60
62
62 Football Sagan Tosu [2-0] Omiya Ardija Football More information
44 Goal V. Ibarbo [1-0]
49
58
60 Goal V. Ibarbo [2-0]
22 Football Urawa [1-1] FC Tokyo Football More information
18 Goal S. Koroki [1-0]
[1-1] Goal 22
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football FK Akzhayik [?-?] Aktobe Football
Kenya - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Chemelil [?-?] Rangers Football
12:00 Football Mathare Utd. [?-?] Zoo Kericho Football
12:00 Football Muhoroni [?-?] Gor Mahia Football
12:00 Football Sofapaka [?-?] Nakumatt Football
12:00 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Nzoia Sugar Football
Kosovo - Superliga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ferronikeli [?-?] Vllaznia Pozheran Football
15:00 Football Llapi Podujeve [?-?] Drenica Football
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Alga [?-?] FK Kara Balta Football
11:30 Football Dordoi Bishkek [?-?] Alay Osh Football
11:30 Football Kant [?-?] Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Football
Lithuania - I Lyga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Stumbras 2 [?-?] Dainava Alytus Football
12:00 Football Trakai 2 [?-?] Koralas Klaipeda Football
13:00 Football Nevezis Kedainiai [?-?] Silute Football
13:00 Football Palanga [?-?] Kruoja Football
Luxembourg - National Division
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Mondorf [?-?] Hostert Football
16:00 Football UNA Strassen [?-?] Niedercorn Football
Malawi - Super League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Big Bullets [?-?] Azam Tigers Football
12:30 Football Big Bullets [?-?] MAFCO Football
12:30 Football Blue Eagles [?-?] Moyale Barracks Football
12:30 Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Wizards Football
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football TC Sports Club [?-?] Thinadhoo Football
16:00 Football Maziya [?-?] Milandhoo Football
Malta - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Balzan [?-?] Naxxar Lions Football
17:00 Football Sliema [?-?] Senglea Athletics Football
18:45 Football Valletta [?-?] Mosta Football
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Monarcas [1-2] Pachuca Football More information
34 Goal R. Ruidiaz [1-0]
[1-1] V. Guzman Goal 38
R. Lopez Yellowcard 40
A. Sagal Yellowcard 43
[1-2] V. Guzman Goal 45
46
57
70
76
82
E. Garcia Yellowcard 85
89 Yellowcard E. Loeschbor
FT Football Club Tijuana [2-0] Santos Laguna Football More information
23 Goal G. Bou [1-0]
36 Goal V. Malcorra [2-0]
53 Yellowcard M. Aguirregaray
54
61
J. Rodriguez Yellowcard 63
65
65
67 Yellowcard D. Musto
76
81 Yellowcard G. Lajud
82 Yellowcard G. Bou
87
88 Yellowcard V. Malcorra
22:00 Football Cruz Azul [?-?] Atlas Football
22:00 Football Lobos BUAP [?-?] Club America Football
Aug 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football U.A.N.L.- Tigres [?-?] U.N.A.M.- Pumas Football
00:00 Football Veracruz [?-?] Queretaro Football
00:06 Football Club Leon [?-?] Monterrey Football
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atlante [0-1] Correcaminos Football More information
[0-1] S. Rosas Goal 69
L. Meza Yellowcard 88
FT Football Venados [0-0] Leones Negros Football More information
19 Yellowcard E. Guzman
48 Yellowcard L. Nequecaur
J. Lomeli Yellowcard 52
A. Sanchez Yellowcard 76
FT Football Cafetaleros de Tapachula [2-1] Zacatepec Football More information
J. Neira Yellowcard 26
[0-1] D. Rios Goal 33
S. Flores Yellowcard 45
57 Yellowcard E. Brambila
D. Rios Yellowcard 81
82 Goal E. Perez [1-1]
87 Yellowcard J. A. Garcia
90 Goal C. Bermudez [2-1]
90 Redcard L. Hernandez
FT Football Cimarrones de Sonora [3-1] Atl. San Luis Football More information
[0-1] B. Gonzalez Goal 8
20 Goal V. Guajardo [1-1]
E. MacEachen Yellowcard 28
A. Castro Yellowcard 39
74 Goal V. Guajardo [2-1]
78 Goal V. Guajardo [3-1]
FT Football Murcielagos [1-0] Celaya Football More information
A. Reyna Yellowcard 26
36 Goal A. Renteria (pen.) [1-0]
48 Yellowcard K. Huezo
56 Yellowcard D. Jimenez
58
I. Torres Yellowcard 67
79 Yellowcard E. Morua
86
Aug 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Alebrijes Oaxaca [?-?] Dorados de Sinaloa Football
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Milsami [?-?] Sfintul Football
14:30 Football Speranta Nisporeni [?-?] Dinamo-Auto Football
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Grbalj [?-?] Buducnost Football
15:00 Football Mladost Podgorica [?-?] Kom Podgorica Football
15:00 Football OFK Petrovac [?-?] Iskra Football
15:00 Football Rudar [?-?] Decic Football
Mozambique - Mocambola
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AD Macuacua [?-?] Ferroviario Nacala Football
13:00 Football Chingale de Tete [?-?] LD Maputo Football
13:00 Football Clube Desportivo de Naca [?-?] Chibuto Football
13:00 Football ENH Vilankulo [?-?] Textafrica Chimoio Football
13:00 Football FC Lichinga [?-?] UD Songo Football
13:00 Football Ferroviario Beira [?-?] 1º de Maio de Queli Football
13:00 Football Ferroviario Maputo [?-?] Ferroviario Nampula Football
13:00 Football Maxaquene [?-?] Costa do Sol Football
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Twente [?-?] Venlo Football
17:45 Football AZ Alkmaar [?-?] Den Haag Football
18:45 Football Heerenveen [?-?] Heracles Football
Netherlands - Knvb Beker
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Buitenpost [?-?] ZSV Football
12:30 Football Capelle [?-?] Nuenen Football
12:30 Football DVS '33 Ermelo [?-?] Quick Boys Football
12:30 Football Ter Leede [?-?] DHC Delft Football
12:30 Football VVOG [?-?] Gemert Football
13:00 Football ACV Assen [?-?] USV Hercules Football
13:00 Football ASWH [?-?] Hoek Football
13:00 Football Dongen [?-?] VV DOVO Football
15:00 Football ADO 20 Heemskerk [?-?] Spakenburg Football
15:00 Football Ajax (Am) [?-?] Rosmalen Football
15:00 Football Sparta Nijkerk [?-?] Purmersteijn Football
15:30 Football VV Chevremont [?-?] Swift Football
16:00 Football Achilles 29 [?-?] Oostzaan Football
16:00 Football BVV Den Bosch [?-?] Staphorst Football
16:00 Football Groene Ster [?-?] Scheveningen Football
16:00 Football JVC '31 Cuijk [?-?] Putten Football
17:00 Football EVV [?-?] Olde Veste Football
17:00 Football TEC [?-?] Rijnsburgse Football
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football San Francisco [?-?] Ocotal Football
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ballinamallard [?-?] Cliftonville Football
14:00 Football Ballymena [?-?] Glenavon Football
14:00 Football Crusaders [?-?] Coleraine Football
14:00 Football Dungannon [?-?] Linfield Football
14:00 Football Glentoran [?-?] C. Rangers Football
14:00 Football Warrenpoint [?-?] Ards Football
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football 18th Newtownabbey Old Bo [?-?] Comber Rec Football
12:30 Football Abbey Villa [?-?] Immaculata Football
12:30 Football Ardstraw [?-?] Richhill Football
12:30 Football Ballymacash [?-?] Shankill Football
12:30 Football Ballynahinch United [?-?] Rosario Youth Football
12:30 Football Bangor Amateurs [?-?] Newtowne FC Football
12:30 Football Bangor Old Boys [?-?] Tullyvallen Football
12:30 Football Barn [?-?] Rathfriland Football
12:30 Football Bloomfield [?-?] Craigavon City Football
12:30 Football Bryansburn [?-?] St. Marys Football
12:30 Football Coagh Utd [?-?] Ballymoney Football
12:30 Football Crewe [?-?] Drumaness Football
12:30 Football Crumlin Star [?-?] Shorts Football
12:30 Football Crumlin United [?-?] Silverwood Football
12:30 Football Derriaghy [?-?] Bourneview Football
12:30 Football Dunloy [?-?] Banbridge Rangers Football
12:30 Football Dunmurry Rec [?-?] Dromore Amateurs Football
12:30 Football Fivemiletown [?-?] Islandmagee Football
12:30 Football Glebe [?-?] Bangor FC Football
12:30 Football Hanover [?-?] Chimney Football
12:30 Football Killyleagh Youth [?-?] Newbuildings Football
12:30 Football Laurelvale [?-?] Broomhedge Football
12:30 Football Lower Maze [?-?] St. Patricks Young Football
12:30 Football Lurgan Town Boys [?-?] Groomsport Football
12:30 Football Magherafelt [?-?] Colin Valley Football
12:30 Football Maiden City [?-?] Dollingstown Football
12:30 Football Malachians [?-?] Downshire Y.M. Football
12:30 Football Markethill [?-?] Grove Football
12:30 Football Moneyslane [?-?] Sirocco Football
12:30 Football Orangefield [?-?] Dunmurry Y.M. Football
12:30 Football Oxford Stars [?-?] Trojans Football
12:30 Football Portaferry R. [?-?] Ballynahinch Olympic Football
12:30 Football Rathfern Rangers [?-?] Lisburn Rangers Football
12:30 Football Rosemount Rec [?-?] St Luke's Football
12:30 Football Royal British Legion [?-?] Dromara Football
12:30 Football Saintfield [?-?] Tandragee Football
12:30 Football Seagoe [?-?] Larne Technical Old Football
12:30 Football Seapatrick [?-?] Ballynure Old Boys Football
12:30 Football Suffolk [?-?] Dungiven Football
12:30 Football Valley Rangers [?-?] Oxford Sunnyside FC Football
12:30 Football Windmill [?-?] St. James' Swifts Football
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football H&W Welders [?-?] Larne Football
14:00 Football Institute [?-?] Lurgan Celtic Football
14:00 Football Knockbreda [?-?] Ballyclare Football
14:00 Football Loughgall [?-?] Dergview Football
14:00 Football Newry City [?-?] PSNI Football
14:00 Football Portadown [?-?] Limavady Football
Norway - Eliteserien
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Lillestrom [?-?] Valerenga Football
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ranheim [?-?] Levanger Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Asker [?-?] Follo Football
14:00 Football Brumunddal [?-?] Skeid Football
14:00 Football Grorud [?-?] Ham-Kam Football
14:00 Football K. Oslo [?-?] Kjelsas Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football V. Haugesund [?-?] Vidar Football
14:00 Football Egersunds [?-?] Vindbjart Football
14:00 Football Fram [?-?] Notodden Football
Panama - Lpf - Apertura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Santa Gema [0-2] San Francisco Football More information
[0-1] J. Velarde Goal 43
[0-2] J. Simons Goal 50
FT Football Alianza [0-0] Chorrillo Football
21:00 Football Atl. Veraguense [?-?] Independiente Football
23:00 Football Miguelito [?-?] Tauro Football
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Aug 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Nacional Asuncion [1-1] Sp. Luqueno Football More information
G. Arevalos Yellowcard 8
M. Godoy Yellowcard 22
[0-1] G. Arevalos Goal 23
J. dos Santos Yellowcard 27
37 Yellowcard M. Jacquet
41 Yellowcard R. Rojo
46
46
53 Goal J. Nunez [1-1]
55 Yellowcard C. Bonet
58
D. Alegre Yellowcard 65
68
72
74 Yellowcard J. Salgueiro
83
86 Yellowcard M. Paniagua
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Libertad Asuncion [?-?] Diaz Football
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football U. San Martin [?-?] FBC Melgar Football
20:00 Football Dep. Municipal [?-?] Sport Rosario Football
Peru - Segunda Division
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Los Caimanes [?-?] Cesar Vallejo Football
Philippines - Pfl
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
21 Football Global [0-0] Kaya Football
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Arka Gdynia [?-?] Pogon Szczecin Football
16:00 Football Piast Gliwice [?-?] Korona Kielce Football
18:30 Football Jagiellonia [?-?] Slask Wroclaw Football
Poland - Division 1
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Tychy [?-?] Drutex-Bytovia Football
15:00 Football Ol. Grudziadz [?-?] Chrobry Glogow Football
15:00 Football Pogon Siedlce [?-?] Suwalki Football
15:00 Football Puszcza [?-?] Odra Opole Football
15:00 Football Rakow [?-?] GKS Katowice Football
Poland - Division 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Blekitni Stargard [?-?] Pruszkow Football
14:00 Football Gryf Wejherowo [?-?] LKS Lodz Football
15:00 Football Legionowo [?-?] Radomiak Radom Football
15:00 Football Rozwoj Katowice [?-?] Garbarnia Football
15:00 Football S. Wola [?-?] GKS Jastrzebie Football
17:00 Football GKS Belchatow [?-?] Siarka Tarnobrzeg Football
17:00 Football ROW Rybnik [?-?] Wisla Pulawy Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Polonia Warszawa [?-?] Nowe Miasto Lubawsk Football
17:10 Football Widzew Lodz [?-?] Warta Sieradz Football
17:45 Football Ostroda [?-?] Zambrow Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Gryfino [?-?] Kotwica Kolobrzeg Football
10:00 Football Lech Poznan 2 [?-?] B. Gdynia Football
14:00 Football Elana Torun [?-?] Swit Skolwin Football
15:00 Football Centra Ostrow Wielkopols [?-?] Wierzyca Football
15:00 Football Gornik Konin [?-?] Solec K. Football
15:00 Football KKS Kalisz [?-?] Sroda Football
15:00 Football Wda Swiecie [?-?] KP Starogard Gdanski Football
16:00 Football Przodkowo [?-?] Kleczew Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Gornik Z. 2 [?-?] Unia Turza Slaska Football
12:00 Football Brzeg [?-?] Skra Football
15:00 Football Bielsko-Biala [?-?] BKS Bielsko Football
15:00 Football Falubaz Zielon. [?-?] Zaglebie 2 Football
15:00 Football Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory [?-?] Piast Zmigrod Football
15:00 Football Lechia Dzierzoniow [?-?] Stilon Gorzow Football
15:00 Football Pniowek [?-?] Sleza Wroclaw Football
15:00 Football Ruch Zdzieszowice [?-?] Legnica 2 Football
16:00 Football KS Polkowice [?-?] Glubczyce Football
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski [2-1] MKS Trzebinia Siers Football
12:00 Football NKP Podhale Nowy Targ [?-?] Unia Tarnow Football
15:00 Football Avia Swidnik [?-?] Spartakus Daleszyce Football
15:00 Football Biala Podlaska [?-?] Karpaty Krosno Football
15:00 Football Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski [?-?] Jaroslaw Football
15:00 Football Wolka Pelkinska [?-?] Sola Oswiecim Football
Poland - Central Youth League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Chrobry Glogow U19 [?-?] Salos Szczecin U19 Football
09:00 Football Wisla U19 [?-?] Progres Krakow U19 Football
10:00 Football Arka Gdynia U19 [?-?] Slask W. U19 Football
10:00 Football Korona Kielce U19 [?-?] Lublin U19 Football
10:00 Football Plock U19 [?-?] Cracovia U19 Football
10:00 Football Podbeskidzie U19 [?-?] Lechia G. U19 Football
10:00 Football S. Rzeszow U19 [?-?] LKS Lodz U19 Football
10:00 Football UK Lodz U19 [?-?] R. Rzeszow U19 Football
12:00 Football Pogon Szczecin U19 [?-?] Warta P. U19 Football
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Tondela [?-?] Estoril Football
17:15 Football Guimaraes [?-?] Sporting Football
19:30 Football Benfica [?-?] Belenenses Football
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
62 Football Braga B [0-2] Santa Clara Football More information
[0-1] T. Santos Goal 48
[0-2] Goal 60
47 Football Famalicao [0-0] Benfica B Football More information
36 Redcard J. Faria
15:00 Football Academico Viseu [?-?] Leixoes Football
15:00 Football CD Cova da Piedade [?-?] Arouca Football
15:00 Football Covilha [?-?] Guimaraes B Football
15:00 Football FC Porto B [?-?] Penafiel Football
15:00 Football Oliveirense [?-?] Nacional Football
15:00 Football U. Madeira [?-?] Academica Football
15:00 Football Varzim [?-?] Gil Vicente Football
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal Prio
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Camacha [?-?] Sanjoanense Football
16:00 Football Canelas 2010 [?-?] SC Espinho Football
16:00 Football Minas de Argozelo [?-?] SC Mirandela Football
16:00 Football Trofense [?-?] Gondomar Football
Romania - Liga 1
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Gaz Metan Medias [?-?] Poli Timisoara Football
18:00 Football FC Juventus Bucuresti [?-?] FCSB Football
Romania - Liga 2
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football AFC Hermannstadt [2-1] Calarasi Football More information
43 Goal R. Dalbea [1-0]
[1-1] V. Alexandru (pen.) Goal 50
90 Goal D. Tatar [2-1]
FT Football Balotesti [0-0] Afumati Football
FT Football Braila [9-1] Foresta Suceava Football More information
31 Goal S. Frunza [1-0]
[1-1] Horoama Goal 42
45 Goal S. Frunza [2-1]
52 Goal R. Rosoaga [3-1]
57 Goal A. Nita [4-1]
60 Goal S. Frunza [5-1]
71 Goal C. Rosu (pen.) [6-1]
74 Goal C. Rosu [7-1]
77 Goal D. D. Oprea [8-1]
80 Goal G. Puia [9-1]
FT Football Chindia Targoviste [2-0] Politehnica Timisoa Football More information
13 Goal M. Martac [1-0]
82 Goal D. Ciobotariu [2-0]
FT Football Metaloglobus [2-3] Pandurii Football More information
[0-1] V. Bujor Goal 17
[0-2] G. Dodoi Goal 43
55 Goal Martin [1-2]
[1-3] G. Dodoi Goal 65
81 Goal V. Ghenovici [2-3]
FT Football Ripensia Timisoara [2-0] Sportul Snagov Football More information
L. Dobre Redcard 37
41 Goal A. Zaluschi (pen.) [1-0]
45 Goal N. Mediop [2-0]
58 Redcard
S. Munteanu Redcard 82
FT Football Clinceni [0-3] UTA Arad Football More information
[0-1] M. Curtuius Goal 28
[0-2] M. Adili Goal 72
[0-3] S. Stratila Goal 84
Russia - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Ural [?-?] CSKA Moscow Football
14:30 Football Spartak Moscow [?-?] Lokomotiv Moscow Football
17:00 Football Rubin Kazan [?-?] FK Anzi Makhackala Football
Russia - Division 1
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
66 Football Sibir [1-0] Olimpiyets Football More information
10 Yellowcard V. Galysh
38 Goal R. Magal [1-0]
V. Manzon Yellowcard 43
46
55
58
63 Football Yenisey [1-1] Zenit Petersburg 2 Football More information
21 Goal A. Kozlov [1-0]
[1-1] N. Andreev Goal 42
57
12:00 Football Dynamo SPB [?-?] Tomsk Football
12:00 Football Tyumen [?-?] FK Krylya Sovetov S Football
13:00 Football FK Chimki Moskovska obla [?-?] Shinnik Yaroslavl Football
13:00 Football Orenburg [?-?] Luch Energiya Football
14:00 Football FC Tambov [?-?] Kuban Football
15:00 Football Volgar-Astrakhan [?-?] Kursk Football
17:00 Football Baltika [?-?] F. Voronezh Football
Russia - Division 2 - South
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
60 Football FC Akademia [0-0] Anzhi 2 Football
14:00 Football Dynamo Stavropol [?-?] Maykop Football
14:00 Football Kuban 2 [?-?] Mashuk Football
14:00 Football Legion Dynamo [?-?] Spartak Nalchik Football
14:00 Football Vladikavkaz [?-?] Angust Nazran Football
16:00 Football Armavir [?-?] Afips Football
16:00 Football FK Chayka [?-?] Krasnodar 2 Football
Russia - Division 2 - East
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
90 Football Chita [0-1] Zenit Irkutsk Football More information
[0-1] V. Fereferov Goal 77
22 Football Omsk [0-1] Sakhalin Football More information
[0-1] A. Gagloev (pen.) Goal 16
11:30 Football Dynamo Barnaul [?-?] Smena Komsomolsk Football
Russia - Division 2 - Center
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Lipetsk [?-?] Saturn Ramenskoye Football
Russia - Youth League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ural U21 [0-5] CSKA Moscow U21 Football More information
[0-1] M. Alibayov Goal 47
[0-2] I. Oleynikov Goal 48
[0-3] K. Kuchaev Goal 50
[0-4] T. Zhamaletdinov Goal 70
[0-5] D. Merenchukov Goal 90
FT Football Amkar U21 [0-1] Zenit Petersburg U21 Football More information
[0-1] A. Plotnikov Goal 44
13:00 Football Dynamo Moscow U21 [?-?] Ufa U21 Football
14:00 Football FK Rostov U21 [?-?] Krasnodar U21 Football
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:05 Football Al-Shabab [?-?] Al Qadisiya Football
17:50 Football Al Feiha [?-?] Al-Ittihad FC Football
Scotland - Premiership
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Kilmarnock [?-?] Celtic Football
14:00 Football Aberdeen [?-?] Dundee FC Football
14:00 Football Hibernian [?-?] Hamilton Football
14:00 Football Motherwell [?-?] Ross County Football
14:00 Football Rangers [?-?] Hearts Football
14:00 Football St Johnstone [?-?] Partick Football
Scotland - Championship
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dundee Utd [?-?] Brechin Football
14:00 Football Dunfermline [?-?] Falkirk Football
14:00 Football Inverness [?-?] Morton Football
14:00 Football Livingston [?-?] St. Mirren Football
14:00 Football Queen of South [?-?] Dumbarton Football
Scotland - League One
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Albion Rovers [?-?] Airdrieonians Football
14:00 Football Alloa [?-?] Queen's Park Football
14:00 Football Arbroath [?-?] East Fife Football
14:00 Football Raith [?-?] Forfar Athletic Football
14:00 Football Stranraer [?-?] Ayr Football
Scotland - League Two
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Berwick [?-?] Annan Football
14:00 Football Elgin City [?-?] Clyde Football
14:00 Football Montrose [?-?] Cowdenbeath Football
14:00 Football Stenhousemuir [?-?] Peterhead Football
14:00 Football Stirling [?-?] Edinburgh City Football
Scotland - Lowland League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football East Kilbride [?-?] Hawick Royal Albert Football
14:00 Football Edinburgh University [?-?] Whitehill Welfare Football
14:00 Football Edusport Academy [?-?] Vale Of Leithen Football
14:00 Football Gretna 2008 [?-?] Cumbernauld Colts Football
14:00 Football Selkirk [?-?] BSC Glasgow Football
14:00 Football Spartans [?-?] Dalbeattie Star Football
14:00 Football Stirling University [?-?] Gala Fairydean Football
Scotland - Highland League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Brora Rangers [?-?] Inverurie Loco Works Football
14:00 Football Buckie Thistle [?-?] Formartine Utd Football
14:00 Football Clachnacuddin [?-?] Wick Academy Football
14:00 Football Cove Rangers [?-?] Fraserburgh Football
14:00 Football Deveronvale [?-?] Keith Football
14:00 Football Huntly [?-?] Fort William Football
14:00 Football Lossiemouth [?-?] Strathspey Thistle Football
14:00 Football Rothes [?-?] Forres Mechanics Football
14:00 Football Turriff Utd [?-?] Nairn County Football
Serbia - Super Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Backa [?-?] Mladost Football
15:00 Football Macva Sabac [?-?] Rad Beograd Football
17:00 Football Sp. Subotica [?-?] FK Vozdovac Football
18:00 Football Cukaricki [?-?] Radnicki Nis Football
18:00 Football Javor [?-?] Vojvodina Football
Serbia - Prva Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Novi Pazar [?-?] Metalac Football
15:30 Football Radnicki 1923 [?-?] Buducnost Dobanovci Football
15:30 Football Temnic [?-?] Radnicki Pirot Football
16:00 Football Jagodina [?-?] Backa Topola Football
18:00 Football Sloboda [?-?] Proleter Football
Singapore - S.League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Albirex Niigata [?-?] Tampines Football
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Trnava [?-?] Slovan Bratislava Football
17:00 Football Senica [?-?] Nitra Football
17:00 Football Trencin [?-?] Michalovce Football
17:00 Football Z. Moravce [?-?] Presov Football
Slovakia - 2. Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Podbrezova B [2-3] Spisska Nova Ves Football More information
15 Goal K. Sedlacek (o.g.) [1-0]
[1-1] L. Kubus Goal 24
[1-2] L. Kubus Goal 43
[1-3] M. Vilkovsky Goal 45
72 Goal E. Bernadina [2-3]
15:00 Football AFC Nove Mesto [?-?] Zilina B Football
15:00 Football I. Bratislava [?-?] Bardejov Football
15:00 Football Komarno [?-?] Sered Football
15:00 Football Skalica [?-?] Samorin Football
15:00 Football Zvolen [?-?] Pohronie Football
17:00 Football Poprad [?-?] L. Mikulas Football
Slovakia - Divison C West
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Banovce n. Bebravou [?-?] Sala Football
15:00 Football Dubnica [?-?] Puchov Football
15:00 Football Dun. Streda B [?-?] Gabcikovo Football
15:00 Football Galanta [?-?] MFK Topolcany Football
Slovakia - Divison C East
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Giraltovce [?-?] Presov B Football
14:00 Football Vranov [?-?] Šarišské Michalany Football
Slovakia - Divison C Central
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football L. Hradok [?-?] Novohrad Lucenec Football
14:00 Football Namestovo [?-?] Cadca Football
14:00 Football Teplicka n. Vahom [?-?] Filakovo Football
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Devinska N. Ves [?-?] Bernolakovo Football
15:00 Football Svaty Jur [?-?] Raca Football
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Triglav [?-?] ND Gorica Football
18:20 Football Maribor [?-?] Krsko Football
Slovenia - 2. Snl
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Fuzinar [?-?] Drava Football
15:00 Football Nafta [?-?] NK Krka Football
15:00 Football Radomlje [?-?] NK Kranj Football
15:00 Football Rogaska [?-?] Tabor Sezana Football
15:00 Football Verzej [?-?] NK Bravo Football
South Africa - Premier League
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Amazulu [?-?] Free State Stars Football
13:00 Football Polokwane [?-?] Baroka Football
13:00 Football Supersport Utd [?-?] Mamelodi Sundowns Football
16:00 Football Orlando Pirates [?-?] Chippa Utd. Football
18:15 Football Ajax Cape Town [?-?] Golden Arrows Football
South Africa - First Division
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Highlands [?-?] Jomo Cosmos Football
13:00 Football Mbombela [?-?] Black Leopards Football
13:00 Football Pretoria U. [?-?] Mthatha Bucks Football
13:00 Football Uthongathi [?-?] Royal Eagles Football
13:00 Football Witbank [?-?] Super Eagles Football
South Korea - K-League Classic
Aug 19 -- View Highlights!
66 Football Jeju Utd [2-0] Jeonnam Football More information
Hyun Young-Min Yellowcard 4
14 Goal Lee Chang-Min [1-0]
49 Redcard B. Yoon
51 Yellowcard
58 Goal Lee Chang-Min [2-0]
66 Football Jeonbuk [1-1] Gwangju FC Football More information
31 Goal M. Kim [1-0]
[1-1] N. Sang-Ho Goal 40
Hong Joon-Ho Yellowcard 45
46
51
53
60 Yellowcard Choi Chul-Soon
H. Lee Yellowcard 62
66 Football Seoul [1-1] Ulsan Hyundai Football More information
D. Subotic Yellowcard 11
[0-1] Han Sang-Woon Goal 21
33 Goal I. Yun [1-1]
34 Yellowcard W. Kim
46
65 Football Suwon Bluewings [1-2] Gangwon Football