GOALSERVE.COM 賺錢給您20%佣金
投注-今天就投注
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATEST
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Comoros [?-?] Malawi Football
HT
12:30 Football Seychelles [?-?] Libya Football
HT
13:00 Football South Africa [?-?] Nigeria Football
HT
13:00 Football Uganda [?-?] Cape Verde Football
HT
14:00 Football Namibia [?-?] Guinea Bissau Football
HT
15:00 Football Equatorial Guinea [?-?] Senegal Football
HT
15:00 Football Gabon [?-?] Mali Football
HT
16:30 Football Gambia [?-?] Benin Football
HT
Algeria - Ligue 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Mlila [?-?] Bel Abbes Football
HT
17:00 Football MO Bejaia [?-?] MC Alger Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Santa Rita [?-?] Caala Football
HT
15:00 Football Onze Bravos [?-?] ASA Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
20:10 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Patronato Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Ferro [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Dep. Riestra [?-?] Almirante Brown Football
HT
20:00 Football Flandria [?-?] Fenix Football
HT
20:00 Football Talleres (R.E) [?-?] Comunicaciones Football
HT
20:00 Football Tristan Suarez [?-?] Colegiales Football
HT
20:00 Football UAI Urquiza [?-?] All Boys Football
HT
22:30 Football Atletico Atlanta [?-?] Justo Jose de Urquiza Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Berazategui [?-?] Club Lujan Football
HT
20:00 Football Central Cordoba [?-?] Sportivo Barracas Football
HT
20:00 Football Excursionistas [?-?] Dock Sud Football
HT
20:00 Football Leandro N. Alem [?-?] Argentino de Quilmes Football
HT
20:00 Football Midland [?-?] San Martin Burzaco Football
HT
20:00 Football Sportivo Italiano [?-?] Deportivo Armenio Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Argentino de Rosario [?-?] Deportivo Paraguayo Football
HT
20:00 Football Def. de Cambaceres [?-?] Central Ballester Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Sportivo Belgrano [?-?] Juventud Unida Univers Football
HT
Asia - Aff Suzuki Cup
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Thailand [?-?] Indonesia Football
HT
12:00 Football East Timor [?-?] Philippines Football
HT
Australia - National Youth League
Nov 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Central Coast U21 [1-3] Newcastle Jets U21 Football
FT Football Melbourne Victory U21 [1-1] Perth Glory U21 Football
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Brisbane U21 [2-0] Melbourne City U21 Football
FT Football Canberra United U21 [0-1] WS Wanderers U21 Football
Australia - W-League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Newcastle W [1-0] Canberra W Football More information
45 Goal C. Vine [1-0]
46
73
80
King Yellowcard 83
89
90
2 Football Perth W [0-0] WS Wanderers W Football
HT [0-0]
Austria - Regionalliga East
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Stadlau [?-?] Neusiedl Football
HT
14:00 Football Parndorf [?-?] SK Rapid Vienna (Am) Football
HT
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football BATE [?-?] Gorodeja Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Tubize [?-?] KSV Roeselare Football
HT
19:30 Football KV Mechelen [?-?] Lommel SK Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Dessel [?-?] ASV Geel Football
HT
19:00 Football Deinze [?-?] Thes Sport Football
HT
19:00 Football Lierse K. [?-?] RWDM 47 Football
HT
19:00 Football Seraing [?-?] Heist Football
HT
19:00 Football Virton [?-?] Boom Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football La Louviere [?-?] Rebecquoise Football
HT
19:00 Football Meux [?-?] RAAL La Louviere Football
HT
19:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] Waremme Football
HT
19:00 Football Wallonne Ciney [?-?] Hamoir Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Hades [?-?] K. FC Turnhout Football
HT
19:00 Football Heur Tongeren [?-?] Hamme Football
HT
19:00 Football Sint Niklaas [?-?] Hoogstraten Football
HT
Benin - Championnat National
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football ASOS [?-?] ASPAC Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Royal Pari [?-?] Destroyers Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Bratstvo Gracanica [?-?] Jedinstvo Bihac Football
HT
12:30 Football Gorazde [?-?] NK Vitez Football
HT
12:30 Football Gradacac [?-?] Kakanj Football
HT
12:30 Football Igman K. [?-?] Velez Mostar Football
HT
12:30 Football Metalleghe [?-?] Zivinice Football
HT
12:30 Football NK Novi Travnik [?-?] TOSK Tesanj Football
HT
12:30 Football Visoko [?-?] Capljina Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Modrica [?-?] Kozara Football
HT
12:00 Football Mrkonjic Grad [?-?] Drina Zvornik Football
HT
12:00 Football Podrinje Janja [?-?] Tekstilac Football
HT
12:00 Football Prijedor [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
HT
12:00 Football Slavija [?-?] Sutjeska Foca Football
HT
12:00 Football Sloga Crnjelovo [?-?] Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Corinthians [?-?] Vasco Football
HT
21:00 Football Vitoria [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
HT
23:00 Football Atletico-MG [?-?] Bahia Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Nov 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Londrina [1-2] CRB Football More information
[0-1] Willians Goal 3
O. Leilson Yellowcard 26
27 Goal Dagoberto (pen.) [1-1]
43 Yellowcard L. Almeida
R. Carioca Yellowcard 51
59
62
C. Wellington Yellowcard 65
69
76
[1-2] Willians Goal 76
78
89
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Brasil de Pelotas [?-?] Guarani Football
HT
19:00 Football CSA [?-?] Avai Football
HT
19:00 Football Sampaio Correa [?-?] Boa Football
HT
21:30 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] Criciuma Football
HT
23:00 Football Oeste [?-?] Goias Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football ASFA Yennega [?-?] Rahimo Football
HT
15:30 Football Bobo-Dioulasso [?-?] ASF Dioulasso Football
HT
15:30 Football Majestic [?-?] ASEC Koudougou Football
HT
15:30 Football Sonabel Ouagadougou [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
HT
15:30 Football US Comoe [?-?] AS Douanes Football
HT
17:45 Football Kadiogo [?-?] Etoile Filante Football
HT
17:45 Football Salitas [?-?] AJEB Football
HT
Chile - Chilean Cup
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Palestino [?-?] A. Italiano Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Bucaramanga [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Dugopolje [?-?] Solin Football
HT
12:30 Football Hajduk Split 2 [?-?] Lucko Football
HT
12:30 Football Kustosija [?-?] Bijelo Brdo Football
HT
12:30 Football NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 [?-?] Sibenik Football
HT
12:30 Football Osijek 2 [?-?] Dragovoljac Football
HT
12:30 Football Varazdin [?-?] Sesvete Football
HT
12:30 Football Zadar [?-?] Medjimurje Cakovec Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Prostejov [?-?] Trinec Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
85 Football Pisek [2-3] Zapy Football More information
HT [1-2]
[0-1] V. Svoboda Goal 23
25 Goal M. Held [1-1]
[1-2] V. Svoboda Goal 29
47 Yellowcard V. Milec
[1-3] M. Pavek Goal 49
50 Goal J. Januska [2-3]
M. Jelinek Yellowcard 68
68
69 Yellowcard
70
73
78
83
85 Yellowcard
84 Football Stechovice [2-0] Vltavin Football More information
HT [2-0]
12 Goal L. Batka [1-0]
34 Goal M. Novak [2-0]
D. Tichy Yellowcard 44
46 Yellowcard F. Busta
46
M. Abena Yellowcard 47
64
79
83 Yellowcard
Yellowcard 83
86 Football Vysehrad [0-1] Olympia Radotin Football More information
HT [0-1]
8
[0-1] L. Koutensky Goal 14
J. Jezdik Yellowcard 23
31 Yellowcard D. Simek
49 Yellowcard D. Lanka
68
71 Yellowcard F. Drobilek
72
81
P. Jezdik Yellowcard 83
12:00 Football Prevysov [?-?] Benesov Football
HT
12:30 Football Brozany [?-?] Domazlice Football
HT
12:30 Football Dobrovice [?-?] Velvary Football
HT
12:30 Football Jirny [?-?] Kraluv Dvur Football
HT
12:30 Football Zivanice [?-?] Litomericko Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
64 Football Aritma Prague [0-0] Klatovy Football
HT [0-0]
87 Football Prestice [0-0] Admira Prague Football
HT [0-0]
12:30 Football Cizova [?-?] MFK Dobris Football
HT
12:30 Football Doubravka [?-?] Jindrichuv Hradec Football
HT
12:30 Football Marianske Lazne [?-?] Sobeslav Football
HT
12:30 Football Rakovnik [?-?] Beroun Football
HT
12:30 Football Sedlcany [?-?] Horovicko Football
HT
12:30 Football Tachov [?-?] Mas Taborsko B Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
90 Football Brandys n. Labem [1-1] Libis Football
HT [1-1]
86 Football Motorlet Prague [1-2] Hostoun Football
HT [0-0]
86 Football Neratovice [4-0] Ostrov Football
HT [1-0]
12:30 Football Brezova [?-?] Kladno Football
HT
12:30 Football Sous [?-?] Ostra Football
HT
12:30 Football Zbuzany [?-?] Mostecky FK Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
42 Football Mseno [3-0] Nachod Football
HT [3-0]
86 Football Olympia HK - Kratonohy [0-2] Kolin Football
HT [0-1]
42 Football Pardubice B [2-0] Turnov Football
HT [2-0]
69 Football Prepere [4-0] Slatinany Football
HT [4-0]
HT Football Trutnov [2-0] Velke Hamry Football
HT [2-0]
12:30 Football Benatky [?-?] Horky nad Jizerou Football
HT
12:30 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Cesky Brod Football
HT
Czech Republic - U19 League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ceske Budejovice U19 [2-0] Ostrava U19 Football More information
33 Goal D. Fisl [1-0]
87 Goal M. Cerveny [2-0]
HT Football Hradec Kralove U19 [1-1] Sigma Olomouc U19 Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] L. Raab Goal 23
31 Goal D. Horak [1-1]
HT Football Plzen U19 [3-0] Pribram U19 Football More information
HT [3-0]
8 Goal [1-0]
21 Goal [2-0]
39 Goal [3-0]
HT Football Slovacko U19 [0-0] Jihlava U19 Football
HT [0-0]
11:00 Football Brno U19 [?-?] Dukla Prague U19 Football
HT
12:30 Football Mlada Boleslav U19 [?-?] FC Fastav Zlin U19 Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football AC Rangers [?-?] Muungano Football
HT
14:30 Football Dauphins Noirs [?-?] Nyuki Football
HT
England - League One
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Fleetwood [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
15:00 Football Accrington [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
15:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Scunthorpe Football
HT
15:00 Football Burton [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
15:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
HT
15:00 Football Luton [?-?] Plymouth Football
HT
15:00 Football Oxford Utd [?-?] Gillingham Football
HT
15:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Bradford City Football
HT
15:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Rochdale Football
HT
15:00 Football Southend [?-?] Blackpool Football
HT
15:00 Football Sunderland [?-?] Wycombe Football
HT
England - League Two
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Bury [?-?] Stevenage Football
HT
15:00 Football Crewe [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
15:00 Football Exeter [?-?] Northampton Football
HT
15:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Morecambe Football
HT
15:00 Football Grimsby [?-?] Crawley Football
HT
15:00 Football Mansfield [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
15:00 Football MK Dons [?-?] Macclesfield Football
HT
15:00 Football Newport Co [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
15:00 Football Notts Co [?-?] Cheltenham Football
HT
15:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
HT
15:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Carlisle Football
HT
Postp. Football Yeovil [?-?] Lincoln Football
HT
England - National League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Braintree [?-?] Solihull Moors Football
HT
15:00 Football Barrow [?-?] Eastleigh Football
HT
15:00 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Ebbsfleet Football
HT
15:00 Football Chesterfield [?-?] Havant & W Football
HT
15:00 Football Dag & Red [?-?] AFC Fylde Football
HT
15:00 Football FC Halifax [?-?] Dover Football
HT
15:00 Football Gateshead [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
15:00 Football Leyton Orient [?-?] Bromley Football
HT
Postp. Football Maidenhead [?-?] Harrogate Football
HT
15:00 Football Maidstone [?-?] Wrexham Football
HT
15:00 Football Salford [?-?] Aldershot Football
HT
England - National League North
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] Nuneaton Football
HT
15:00 Football Altrincham [?-?] York Football
HT
15:00 Football Blyth [?-?] Curzon Ashton Football
HT
15:00 Football Boston Utd [?-?] Southport Football
HT
15:00 Football Bradford PA [?-?] Ashton Utd Football
HT
15:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Hereford Football
HT
15:00 Football FC United [?-?] AFC Telford Football
HT
15:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Spennymoor Football
HT
15:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] Chorley Football
HT
15:00 Football Leamington [?-?] Chester Football
HT
15:00 Football Stockport [?-?] Brackley Football
HT
England - National League South
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Bath [?-?] Eastbourne Boro Football
HT
15:00 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Truro Football
HT
15:00 Football Chippenham [?-?] Wealdstone Football
HT
15:00 Football Dulwich Hamlet [?-?] Oxford City Football
HT
15:00 Football East Thurrock [?-?] Hemel Hempstead Football
HT
15:00 Football Gloucester [?-?] St. Albans Football
HT
15:00 Football Hampton & Richmond [?-?] Dartford Football
HT
15:00 Football Hungerford [?-?] Billericay Football
HT
15:00 Football Slough [?-?] Woking Football
HT
15:00 Football Torquay [?-?] Concord Football
HT
15:00 Football Welling [?-?] Weston-super-Mare Football
HT
England - Npl Premier Division
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Bamber Bridge [?-?] Nantwich Football
HT
15:00 Football Buxton [?-?] Witton Football
HT
15:00 Football Gainsborough [?-?] Whitby Football
HT
15:00 Football Hyde [?-?] Hednesford Football
HT
15:00 Football Lancaster [?-?] Stafford Football
HT
15:00 Football Matlock [?-?] Stalybridge Football
HT
15:00 Football North Ferriby [?-?] Farsley Football
HT
15:00 Football Scarborough [?-?] Marine Football
HT
15:00 Football South Shields [?-?] Mickleover Football
HT
15:00 Football Warrington [?-?] Basford Football
HT
15:00 Football Workington [?-?] Grantham Football
HT
England - Southern League Central Division
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football AFC Rushden & Diamonds [?-?] Bedworth Football
HT
15:00 Football Alvechurch [?-?] St. Neots Football
HT
15:00 Football Barwell [?-?] King’s Lynn Football
HT
15:00 Football Coalville [?-?] Banbury Football
HT
15:00 Football Leiston [?-?] Rushall Football
HT
15:00 Football Needham Market [?-?] Stratford Football
HT
15:00 Football Redditch [?-?] Lowestoft Football
HT
15:00 Football Royston [?-?] Kettering Football
HT
15:00 Football St. Ives [?-?] Halesowen Football
HT
15:00 Football Stourbridge [?-?] Hitchin Football
HT
15:00 Football Tamworth [?-?] Biggleswade Town Football
HT
England - Southern League South Division
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Basingstoke [?-?] Merthyr T Football
HT
15:00 Football Beaconsfield [?-?] Farnborough Football
HT
15:00 Football Dorchester [?-?] Chesham Football
HT
15:00 Football Gosport [?-?] Taunton Football
HT
15:00 Football Kings Langley [?-?] Weymouth Football
HT
15:00 Football Met. Police [?-?] Frome Football
HT
15:00 Football Salisbury [?-?] Hartley Wintney Football
HT
15:00 Football Swindon S [?-?] Harrow Football
HT
15:00 Football Tiverton [?-?] Hendon Football
HT
15:00 Football Walton Casuals [?-?] Poole Football
HT
15:00 Football Wimborne [?-?] Staines Football
HT
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football AFC Hornchurch [?-?] Worthing Football
HT
15:00 Football Bishop's Stortford [?-?] Whitehawk Football
HT
15:00 Football Bognor Regis [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
HT
15:00 Football Burgess Hill [?-?] Merstham Football
HT
15:00 Football Carshalton [?-?] Corinthian-Casuals Football
HT
15:00 Football Dorking [?-?] Brightlingsea Football
HT
15:00 Football Folkestone [?-?] Potters Bar Football
HT
15:00 Football Harlow [?-?] Tonbridge Football
HT
15:00 Football Kingstonian [?-?] Margate Football
HT
15:00 Football Leatherhead [?-?] Enfield Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Lewes [?-?] Haringey Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga - Promotion
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Elva [?-?] Kuressaare Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga - Relegation
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football JK Jarve [?-?] Keila JK Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League A
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
19:45 Football Italy [?-?] Portugal Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League B
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Turkey [?-?] Sweden Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League C
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Serbia [?-?] Montenegro Football
HT
19:45 Football Albania [?-?] Scotland Football
HT
19:45 Football Romania [?-?] Lithuania Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Nations League - League D
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Azerbaijan [?-?] Faroe Islands Football
HT
17:00 Football Malta [?-?] Kosovo Football
HT
Europe - Euro U19 - First Stage
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football England U19 [3-1] Iceland U19 Football More information
13 Goal R. Sessegnon [1-0]
[1-1] I. Olafsson Goal 34
46
55 Goal S. Walker [2-1]
63
63
77 Goal S. Walker [3-1]
78
82
82
87
87
HT Football France U19 [5-0] Lithuania U19 Football More information
HT [5-0]
3 Goal O. Solet [1-0]
6 Goal W. Isidor [2-0]
J. Marazas Yellowcard 20
20 Goal G. Koyalipou [3-0]
23 Goal W. Isidor (pen.) [4-0]
30 Yellowcard
44 Goal M. Caqueret [5-0]
HT Football Israel U19 [1-0] Liechtenstein U19 Football More information
HT [1-0]
10 Goal L. Abada [1-0]
12:30 Football Bulgaria U19 [?-?] Gibraltar U19 Football
HT
12:30 Football Greece U19 [?-?] Romania U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Croatia U19 [?-?] Luxembourg U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Georgia U19 [?-?] Azerbaijan U19 Football
HT
13:15 Football Belgium U19 [?-?] Malta U19 Football
HT
14:00 Football Poland U19 [?-?] Kazakhstan U19 Football
HT
14:00 Football Scotland U19 [?-?] San Marino U19 Football
HT
14:00 Football Turkey U19 [?-?] Moldova U19 Football
HT
15:00 Football Sweden U19 [?-?] Wales U19 Football
HT
16:00 Football Czech Republic U19 [?-?] FYR Macedonia U19 Football
HT
19:00 Football Serbia U19 [?-?] Northern Ireland U19 Football
HT
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Guardsman [?-?] TSK Simferopol Football
HT
14:00 Football Kyzyltash [?-?] Inkomport Football
HT
14:00 Football Ocean Kerch [?-?] Yevpatoriya Football
HT
16:00 Football SKCHF Sevastopol [?-?] Krymteplytsia Football
HT
France - Coupe De France
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Golden Lion [2-4] Epinal Football More information
[0-1] I. Gace Goal 3
7 Goal K. Parsemain [1-1]
[1-2] J. Krasso Goal 45
FT Football Sainte-Rose [1-3] Cote Bleue Football
13:00 Football Bourny Laval [?-?] Oissel Football
HT
13:00 Football Poitiers [?-?] Aiglon Lamentin Football
HT
13:00 Football Thaon [?-?] Vieux-Habitants Football
HT
13:30 Football Bastia-Borgo [?-?] Sedan Football
HT
14:00 Football Avize-Grauves [?-?] Schiltigheim Football
HT
14:00 Football Guipavas [?-?] Montagnarde Football
HT
14:00 Football Haguenau [?-?] Sochaux Football
HT
14:30 Football Limoges [?-?] Villefranche Football
HT
15:00 Football Etoile Matoury [?-?] Concarneau Football
HT
15:00 Football Magenta [?-?] Bobigny Football
HT
16:00 Football De Volvic [?-?] Le Puy Football
HT
16:00 Football Entente Crest-Aouste [?-?] Montelimar Football
HT
16:00 Football Lusitanos [?-?] JA Drancy Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint-Pryve [?-?] US Matoury Football
HT
16:00 Football Sannois [?-?] Mtsapere Football
HT
17:00 Football Andrezieux [?-?] Louhans Cuiseaux Football
HT
17:00 Football Annecy [?-?] Nancy Football
HT
17:00 Football Biars-Bretenoux [?-?] Aurillac Football
HT
17:00 Football Caennaise [?-?] Orleans Football
HT
17:00 Football Chataigneraie [?-?] Tours Football
HT
17:00 Football Chauray [?-?] Niort Football
HT
17:00 Football Compiegne [?-?] Troyes Football
HT
17:00 Football Genets [?-?] Pau Football
HT
17:00 Football Hazebrouck [?-?] Gravelines Football
HT
17:00 Football Le Poire Sur Vie [?-?] Cholet Football
HT
17:00 Football Montceau [?-?] Lyon Duchere Football
HT
17:00 Football Paray [?-?] Morteau Montlebon Football
HT
17:00 Football Saint-Lo [?-?] Vitre Football
HT
17:00 Football Theix [?-?] Vannes Football
HT
17:30 Football Fontenay [?-?] Chateauroux Football
HT
17:30 Football Gamaches [?-?] Le Havre Football
HT
18:00 Football Ales [?-?] AC Ajaccio Football
HT
18:00 Football Angouleme CFC [?-?] Auxerre Football
HT
18:00 Football Beaune [?-?] Grenoble Football
HT
18:00 Football Canet Roussillon [?-?] Beziers Football
HT
18:00 Football Chatellerault [?-?] Challans Football
HT
18:00 Football Marcq en Baroeul [?-?] Boulogne Football
HT
18:00 Football Montlucon [?-?] Viry-Chatillon Football
HT
18:00 Football Nogent-sur-Oise [?-?] Lens Football
HT
18:00 Football Pontivy [?-?] Plouvorn Football
HT
18:30 Football Gueugnon [?-?] Clermont Football
HT
19:00 Football Bastia [?-?] Le Mans Football
HT
19:00 Football Vilaine Atlantique [?-?] Brest Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Borec [?-?] Bregalnica Stip Football
HT
12:00 Football Detonit Junior [?-?] Vardar Negotino Football
HT
12:00 Football Partizan Obrshani [?-?] Kozuv Gevgelija Football
HT
12:00 Football Sasa [?-?] Plackovica Football
HT
12:00 Football Tikves [?-?] Kit Go Pehchevo Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Hannover II [?-?] Luneburger Hansa Football
HT
13:00 Football Holstein Kiel II [?-?] Lubeck Football
HT
13:00 Football SV Werder Bremen II [?-?] Norderstedt Football
HT
15:00 Football Jeddeloh [?-?] Oldenburg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football B. Monchengladbach II [?-?] Wattenscheid Football
HT
13:00 Football Dortmund II [?-?] Bonner Football
HT
13:00 Football Koln II [?-?] Kaan-Marienborn Football
HT
13:00 Football Lippstadt [?-?] Dusseldorf II Football
HT
13:00 Football RW Essen [?-?] Rodinghausen Football
HT
13:00 Football Straelen [?-?] Oberhausen Football
HT
13:00 Football TV Herkenrath [?-?] Wuppertaler Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aschaffenburg [?-?] Memmingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Augsburg II [?-?] Rosenheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Buchbach [?-?] Nurnberg II Football
HT
Postp. Football Garching [?-?] Heimstetten Football
HT
13:00 Football Illertissen [?-?] Burghausen Football
HT
13:00 Football Pipinsried [?-?] Eichstatt Football
HT
13:00 Football Schalding [?-?] Furth II Football
HT
13:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth [?-?] Schweinfurt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football CFC Hertha [?-?] Wismar Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Nordhausen II [?-?] Jena II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bordesholm [?-?] Schilksee Football
HT
13:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] TSV Kropp Football
HT
13:00 Football Heider SV [?-?] VfR Neumunster Football
HT
13:00 Football Neumunster [?-?] TSV Lagerdorf Football
HT
13:00 Football NTSV Strand 08 [?-?] Eichede Football
HT
13:00 Football SC Weiche-08 II [?-?] Frisia Risum-Lindholm Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Curslack-Neuengamme [?-?] Wedeler TSV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Bremer [?-?] Werder Bremen III Football
HT
13:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack [?-?] Leher Football
HT
13:00 Football BTS Neustadt [?-?] Hastedt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arminia Hannover [?-?] Uphusen Football
HT
15:00 Football Cloppenburg [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
HT
15:00 Football Wunstorf [?-?] Hildesheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Alzenau [?-?] Bad Vilbel Football
HT
13:30 Football Baunatal [?-?] Viktoria Griesheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Ederbergland [?-?] Flieden Football
HT
13:30 Football Giessen [?-?] Hadamar Football
HT
13:30 Football Hunfelder [?-?] Waldgirmes Football
HT
13:30 Football Kassel [?-?] Eddersheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Neumarkt [?-?] Vach Football
HT
13:00 Football Abtswind [?-?] Eltersdorf Football
HT
13:00 Football ATSV [?-?] Bayern Hof Football
HT
13:00 Football Aubstadt [?-?] Grossbardorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Erlangen [?-?] DJK Bamberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Ammerthal Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Dachau [?-?] SV Turkgucu Ataspor Football
HT
13:00 Football Holzkirchen [?-?] Hankofen-Hailing Football
HT
13:00 Football Ismaning [?-?] Unterfohring Football
HT
13:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Rain/Lech Football
HT
13:00 Football Kottern-St. Mang [?-?] Pullach Football
HT
13:00 Football Munich 1860 II [?-?] Regensburg II Football
HT
13:00 Football Nordlingen [?-?] Schwabmunchen Football
HT
13:00 Football Vilzing [?-?] Schwaben Augsburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Normannia Gmund [?-?] Nottingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Pforzheim [?-?] Spielberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Backnang [?-?] Freiberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Bahlinger [?-?] Oberachern Football
HT
13:30 Football Linx [?-?] Ravensburg Football
HT
13:30 Football Neckarsulmer [?-?] Bissingen Football
HT
13:30 Football TSV Ilshofen [?-?] Villingen Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Oberhausen U19 [?-?] Rodinghausen U19 Football
HT
Greece - Football League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Apollon Pontou [?-?] Platanias FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Chania Kissamikos [?-?] Volos NFC Football
HT
13:00 Football Dramas [?-?] Irodotos Football
HT
13:00 Football Ergotelis [?-?] AO Trikala Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:15 Football Thyella D. [?-?] Foivos Kremasti Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Iztapa [?-?] Xelaju Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Marathon [?-?] Real Espana Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Perseru Serui [3-1] Pusamania Borneo Football More information
7 Goal S. Saimima [1-0]
32
45 Goal A. Bonai [2-0]
46
57 Yellowcard H. B. Inzaghi Isir
73 Goal A. Nabar [3-0]
76
F. Ramadhan Yellowcard 80
89
[3-1] M. Conti Goal 90
FT Football Barito Putera [2-1] Mitra Kukar Football More information
62 Goal M. Cordoba [1-0]
67
72 Yellowcard A. Evans
73
75 Goal M. Cordoba [2-0]
79
79
83
D. Gusmawan Yellowcard 84
85
R. Rosadi Yellowcard 86
[2-1] A. Herdianto Goal 90
FT Football PSMS Medan [3-3] Madura United Football More information
11 Yellowcard R. Hidayat
G. Ariyadi Yellowcard 17
[0-1] Munhar Goal 30
[0-2] A. Berlian Goal 35
37
37
[0-3] E. Sani Goal 40
46
46
47 Goal F. Listanto [1-3]
54 Goal A. Nugroho [2-3]
61 Goal F. M. Semua Berita [3-3]
62
65 Yellowcard A. Tanidis
Z. Krangar Yellowcard 65
81
A. Berlian Yellowcard 90
FT Football PS Tira [3-0] Sriwijaya Football More information
7 Goal A. Noviandani [1-0]
A. Henrique Yellowcard 16
44
47 Yellowcard M. Drajad
51 Goal A. Rakic [2-0]
65
65
75
80 Goal M. Drajad [3-0]
81
83 Yellowcard Jeon Woo-Young
90 Yellowcard M. Lestaluhu
Indonesia - Liga 2 - Winners Stage
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Persiraja Aceh [3-0] Madura FC Football More information
26 Goal A. Fauzi [1-0]
85 Goal [2-0]
90 Goal [3-0]
Iran - Division 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Malavan [?-?] Mes Kerman Football
HT
11:00 Football Persepolis Pakdasht [?-?] Shahrdari Mahshahr Football
HT
12:15 Football Arvand Khorramshahr [?-?] Navad Urmia Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Monopoli [?-?] Sicula Leonzio Football
HT
13:30 Football Siracusa [?-?] Bisceglie Football
HT
13:30 Football Trapani [?-?] Virtus Francavilla Football
HT
15:30 Football Catanzaro [?-?] Rieti Football
HT
17:30 Football Juve Stabia [?-?] Catania Football
HT
17:30 Football Rende [?-?] Vibonese Football
HT
17:30 Football Viterbese [?-?] Casertana Football
HT
19:30 Football Paganese [?-?] Cavese Football
HT
19:30 Football Potenza [?-?] Matera Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Albirex Niigata [0-2] Renofa Yamaguchi Football More information
[0-1] K. Takai Goal 42
[0-2] K. Yamashita Goal 46
D. Takagi Yellowcard 60
60
68
74
80
T. Mae Yellowcard 84
90
FT Football Chiba [0-0] Tochigi Football More information
50 Yellowcard Hebert
60
71
A. Takeshige Yellowcard 78
79
79
84
90
FT Football Gifu [0-0] Avispa Fukuoka Football More information
17 Yellowcard T. Aoki
24
J. Suzuki Yellowcard 66
66
71
75
80
84
FT Football Kamatamare [0-2] Kyoto Football More information
Y. Shoji Yellowcard 19
20
Y. Someya Yellowcard 26
[0-1] Juninho Goal 45
57
69
69
71
84
Y. Ono Yellowcard 90
[0-2] Y. Ono Goal 90
FT Football Kanazawa [3-1] Mito Football More information
14 Goal K. Sugiura [1-0]
16
H. Mae Yellowcard 25
[1-1] Y. Kimura Goal 37
M. Kojima Yellowcard 40
45 Goal R. Quintanilha [2-1]
67 Yellowcard K. Fujimura
69
69
79
81
87
88 Goal M. Kaneko [3-1]
FT Football Kofu [0-1] Yokohama Football More information
K. Sato Yellowcard 36
41
[0-1] K. Saito Goal 70
72 Yellowcard Byeon Jun-Byum
74
79
79
80
FT Football Kumamoto [3-0] Ehime Football More information
6 Yellowcard S. Suzuki
46
52 Goal S. Ito [1-0]
57 Goal S. Kamimura [2-0]
59
M. Rindo Yellowcard 69
73
74
76
80 Goal T. Tanaka [3-0]
84
FT Football Machida [1-1] Verdy Football More information
56
66
71
[0-1] R. Hayashi Goal 76
79
Lee Yon-Jick Yellowcard 80
82 Goal N. Otani [1-1]
86
88 Yellowcard R. Sakai
90 Yellowcard K. Fukatsu
FT Football Montedio Yamagata [1-1] Oita Football More information
[0-1] Y. Hoshi Goal 18
35 Yellowcard T. Honda
59
67
67
74
81
88 Yellowcard K. Uchida
90 Goal J. Rodrigues [1-1]
90
FT Football Okayama [0-1] Omiya Ardija Football More information
S. Shimada Yellowcard 43
52
64
[0-1] K. Kikuchi Goal 67
72
72
84
87
FT Football Yamaga [0-0] Tokushima Football More information
39
K. Fujiwara Yellowcard 40
66
74
84
90
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga - Relegation
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Super Nova [?-?] Metta/LU Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Azam Tigers Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Zacatecas Mineros [?-?] Dorados de Sinaloa Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Hassania Agadir [?-?] Raja Casablanca Football
HT
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Young Africans [?-?] Life Fighters Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Jong PSV [?-?] Jong AZ Football
HT
17:30 Football Oss [?-?] Almere City Football
HT
18:45 Football Dordrecht [?-?] Eindhoven FC Football
HT
18:45 Football Helmond [?-?] Waalwijk Football
HT
19:45 Football Cambuur [?-?] FC Volendam Football
HT
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football AFC [?-?] HHC Football
HT
13:30 Football HFC [?-?] Excelsior Maassluis Football
HT
13:30 Football Jong Almere City [?-?] IJsselmeervogels Football
HT
14:00 Football Kozakken Boys [?-?] Barendrecht Football
HT
14:30 Football Katwijk [?-?] Jong Vitesse Football
HT
14:30 Football Lienden [?-?] Jong Sparta Rotterdam Football
HT
14:30 Football Spakenburg [?-?] Rijnsburgse Boys Football
HT
14:30 Football VVSB [?-?] Scheveningen Football
HT
17:00 Football De Treffers [?-?] GVVV Football
HT
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football ASWH [?-?] Noordwijk Football
HT
13:30 Football Eemdijk [?-?] ODIN '59 Football
HT
13:30 Football Harkemase Boys [?-?] Quick Boys Football
HT
13:30 Football Hoek [?-?] ONS Sneek Football
HT
13:30 Football Lisse [?-?] Jong Groningen Football
HT
13:30 Football VV DOVO [?-?] DVS '33 Ermelo Football
HT
13:30 Football VVOG [?-?] Stedoco Football
HT
14:00 Football Achilles 29 [?-?] Ajax (Am) Football
HT
16:00 Football KVV Quick 20 [?-?] Hsc 21 Football
HT
17:00 Football SJC Noordwijk [?-?] De Dijk Football
HT
18:00 Football Rosmalen [?-?] Blauw Geel Football
HT
North & Central America - Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bermuda [1-0] El Salvador Football More information
71 Goal N. Wells [1-0]
FT Football Aruba [0-2] Montserrat Football More information
[0-1] S. Weir-Daley Goal 36
[0-2] B. Woods-Garness Goal 51
FT Football Belize [1-0] Puerto Rico Football More information
31 Goal D. Casey [1-0]
20:30 Football Cuba [?-?] Dominican Republic Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Jamaica [?-?] Suriname Football
HT
North & Central America - Concacaf Championship U20 - Promotion
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football USA U20 [4-0] Costa Rica U20 Football More information
15 Goal A. Mendez [1-0]
19 Goal U. Llanez [2-0]
49 Goal J. Torres [3-0]
76 Goal A. Akinola [4-0]
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Institute [?-?] Linfield Football
HT
15:00 Football Ballymena [?-?] Cliftonville Football
HT
15:00 Football Coleraine [?-?] Glentoran Football
HT
15:00 Football Crusaders [?-?] Glenavon Football
HT
15:00 Football Newry City [?-?] Ards Football
HT
15:00 Football Warrenpoint [?-?] Dungannon Football
HT
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Dundela [?-?] Portadown Football
HT
14:00 Football H&W Welders [?-?] Loughgall Football
HT
14:00 Football Knockbreda [?-?] Ballyclare Football
HT
14:00 Football PSNI [?-?] Ballinamallard Football
HT
15:00 Football Dergview [?-?] C. Rangers Football
HT
15:00 Football Larne [?-?] Limavady Football
HT
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football K. Oslo [?-?] Asane Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football 3 de Febrero [?-?] Libertad Asuncion Football
HT
22:50 Football Sp. Luqueno [?-?] Dep. Capiata Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football Garbarnia [?-?] Warta Poznan Football
HT
15:00 Football Chrobry Glogow [?-?] Tychy Football
HT
15:00 Football Olsztyn [?-?] Drutex-Bytovia Football
HT
16:00 Football GKS Jastrzebie [?-?] Rakow Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Elana Torun [?-?] Pruszkow Football
HT
12:00 Football Radomiak Radom [?-?] Ruch Football
HT
12:00 Football ROW Rybnik [?-?] Gryf Wejherowo Football
HT
12:00 Football R. Rzeszow [?-?] S. Wola Football
HT
12:00 Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg [?-?] GKS Belchatow Football
HT
12:30 Football Skra [?-?] Leczna Football
HT
16:00 Football Pogon Siedlce [?-?] Ol. Grudziadz Football
HT
18:10 Football Widzew Lodz [?-?] Rozwoj Katowice Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Biala Piska [?-?] Legionowo Football
HT
12:00 Football Huragan Morag [?-?] Pelikan Football
HT
12:00 Football LKS Lomza [?-?] Ostroda Football
HT
12:00 Football Mazur Elk [?-?] Polonia Warszawa Football
HT
12:00 Football Ursus Warszawa [?-?] Skierniewice Football
HT
15:00 Football Sulejowek [?-?] Bron Radom Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Wda Swiecie [?-?] Gwardia Koszalin Football
HT
12:00 Football Swit Skolwin [?-?] Pogon Szczecin II Football
HT
12:00 Football Wierzyca [?-?] Chemik Bydgoszcz Football
HT
12:30 Football Jarocin [?-?] Gornik Konin Football
HT
12:30 Football Mieszko [?-?] KP Starogard Gdanski Football
HT
16:00 Football B. Gdynia [?-?] KKS Kalisz Football
HT
16:00 Football Kotwica Kolobrzeg [?-?] Sroda Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Gornik Z. 2 [?-?] Pniowek Football
HT
12:00 Football Bielsko-Biala [?-?] Stilon Gorzow Football
HT
12:00 Football Foto-Higiena Gac [?-?] Kluczbork Football
HT
12:00 Football Lechia Dzierzoniow [?-?] Ruch Zdzieszowice Football
HT
12:00 Football LZS Agroplon Gluszyna [?-?] Zaglebie 2 Football
HT
12:00 Football Piast Zmigrod [?-?] Legnica 2 Football
HT
12:00 Football Radzionkow [?-?] Brzeg Football
HT
12:00 Football Warta Gorzow [?-?] Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Football
HT
15:00 Football KS Polkowice [?-?] Sleza Wroclaw Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Avia Swidnik [?-?] Sokol Sieniawa Football
HT
12:00 Football Biala Podlaska [?-?] Wisla Pulawy Football
HT
12:00 Football NKP Podhale Nowy Targ [?-?] S. Rzeszow Football
HT
12:00 Football Orleta Radzyn [?-?] Stal Krasnik Football
HT
12:00 Football Wislanie Jaskowice [?-?] Lublin Football
HT
12:00 Football Wolka Pelkinska [?-?] Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Football
HT
12:30 Football Chelmianka Chelm [?-?] Sandomierz Football
HT
13:00 Football Sola Oswiecim [?-?] Hutnik Krakow Football
HT
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
2 Football Maritimo U23 [1-0] Belenenses U23 Football More information
HT [1-0]
2 Goal [1-0]
15:00 Football Guimaraes U23 [?-?] Feirense U23 Football
HT
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Olhanense [?-?] Armacenenses Football
HT
15:00 Football Torcatense [?-?] Gil Vicente Football
HT
21:00 Football Felgueiras [?-?] Pedras Salgadas Football
HT
Qatar - Qsl Cup
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Umm-Salal [?-?] Al-Duhail Football
HT
15:10 Football Al Arabi [?-?] Qatar SC Football
HT
15:10 Football Al-Gharafa [?-?] Al-Kharitiyath Football
HT
Romania - Liga 2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Academica Clinceni [2-1] Aerostar Football More information
28 Goal A. Nicola [1-0]
[1-1] A. Hurdubei Goal 32
40 Goal A. Sut [2-1]
FT Football Balotesti [1-0] Politehnica Timisoara Football More information
30 Goal C. Predescu [1-0]
FT Football Braila [2-1] Daco-Getica Bucuresti Football More information
[0-1] A. Teut Goal 1
53 Goal B. Bebey [1-1]
78 Goal C. Acolatse (o.g.) [2-1]
FT Football F. Constanta [5-0] Luceafarul Oradea Football More information
14 Goal G. Paun [1-0]
35 Goal Y. Twumasi [2-0]
41 Goal M. Fotescu [3-0]
45 Goal Y. Twumasi [4-0]
53 Goal M. Jallow [5-0]
FT Football Metaloglobus [0-0] Chindia Targoviste Football
FT Football Pandurii [2-0] Energeticianul Football More information
61 Goal D. Ciobanu [1-0]
84 Goal D. N. Pirvulescu [2-0]
86 Redcard C. Raiciu
FT Football Ripensia Timisoara [1-1] Mioveni Football More information
[0-1] V. Balint Goal 37
77 Goal A. Badauta [1-1]
11:00 Football Poli Timisoara [?-?] Petrolul Football
HT
Scotland - Championship
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ayr [?-?] Morton Football
HT
15:00 Football Falkirk [?-?] Partick Thistle Football
HT
15:00 Football Queen of South [?-?] Inverness Football
HT
Scotland - League One
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Airdrieonians [?-?] East Fife Football
HT
15:00 Football Brechin [?-?] Arbroath Football
HT
15:00 Football Forfar Athletic [?-?] Dumbarton Football
HT
15:00 Football Montrose [?-?] Stranraer Football
HT
15:00 Football Stenhousemuir [?-?] Raith Football
HT
Scotland - League Two
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Annan [?-?] Stirling Football
HT
15:00 Football Berwick [?-?] Albion Rovers Football
HT
15:00 Football Elgin City [?-?] Clyde Football
HT
Scotland - Lowland League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Whitehill Welfare [?-?] Civil Service Stroll Football
HT
15:00 Football BSC Glasgow [?-?] Spartans Football
HT
15:00 Football Cumbernauld Colts [?-?] Dalbeattie Star Football
HT
15:00 Football Gala Fairydean [?-?] Edusport Academy Football
HT
15:00 Football Gretna 2008 [?-?] East Kilbride Football
HT
15:00 Football Stirling University [?-?] Kelty Hearts Football
HT
Scotland - Challenge Cup
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Bohemians [?-?] East Fife Football
HT
15:00 Football Edinburgh City [?-?] Alloa Football
HT
15:00 Football Motherwell U20 [?-?] Ross County Football
HT
Slovakia - Divison C West
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football AFC Nove Mesto [?-?] Malzenice Football
HT
12:00 Football Belusa [?-?] Sala Football
HT
12:00 Football Trencianske Teplice [?-?] Kalna n. Hronom Football
HT
Slovenia - 2. Snl
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ankaran [?-?] Fuzinar Football
HT
13:00 Football Drava [?-?] Brezice Football
HT
13:00 Football Jadran Dekani [?-?] Dob Football
HT
South Africa - Multichoice Diski
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Amazulu U21 [1-2] Golden Arrows U21 Football More information
23 Goal S. Maduna (pen.) [1-0]
[1-1] S. Dube Goal 34
63 Redcard L. Khoza
[1-2] S. Sabelo Goal 75
FT Football Highlands U21 [1-0] Bidvest Wits U21 Football More information
34 Goal E. Abreu [1-0]
FT Football Maritzburg Utd U21 [6-1] Black Leopards U21 Football More information
16 Goal T. Masegela [1-0]
19 Goal J. Zindoga [2-0]
[2-1] Liswoga Goal 38
53 Goal D. Farmer [3-1]
77 Goal A. Fileccia [4-1]
78 Goal A. Fileccia [5-1]
90 Goal S. Ndlovu [6-1]
HT Football Mamelodi Sundowns U21 [1-2] Supersport Utd U21 Football More information
HT [1-2]
11 Goal K. Shozi [1-0]
[1-1] D. Smith Goal 28
[1-2] Goal 39
South Korea - National League - Play Offs
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gyeongju KHNP [2-0] Gimhae Football More information
68 Goal K. Lee [1-0]
82 Goal Jang Joon-Young [2-0]
Spain - Laliga2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Malaga [?-?] Gimnastic Football
HT
17:00 Football Osasuna [?-?] Tenerife Football
HT
17:00 Football Reus Deportiu [?-?] Extremadura UD Football
HT
19:30 Football Zaragoza [?-?] Mallorca Football
HT
19:45 Football R. Oviedo [?-?] Gijon Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football R. Union [?-?] Barakaldo Football
HT
15:30 Football Amorebieta [?-?] Arenas Club Football
HT
16:00 Football Leioa [?-?] Mirandes Football
HT
17:30 Football Gernika [?-?] R. Sociedad B Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Barcelona B [?-?] Cornella Football
HT
16:00 Football Ejea [?-?] Lleida Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Relegation
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Karlskrona [?-?] Trollhattan Football
HT
Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Basel II [?-?] Yverdon Football
HT
14:00 Football Sion II [?-?] Breitenrain Football
HT
15:00 Football Koniz [?-?] Bavois Football
HT
15:00 Football La Chaux-De-Fonds [?-?] Lausanne Ouchy Football
HT
15:30 Football Bruhl [?-?] YF Juventus Football
HT
16:30 Football Wohlen [?-?] Stade Nyonnais Football
HT
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Echallens [?-?] Lancy Football
HT
16:00 Football Etoile-Carouge [?-?] Vevey Football
HT
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Central FC [?-?] S.A. Rangers Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football San Juan Jabloteh [?-?] Morvant Caledonia Utd Football
HT
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
33 Football Darica Genclerbirligi [0-0] Bandirmaspor Football
HT [0-0]
32 Football Tuzlaspor [0-0] Etimesgut Football
HT [0-0]
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
32 Football Manisaspor [0-1] Bodrumspor Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] G. Turkdogan Goal 14
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
31 Football Korfez [0-0] Yomraspor Football
HT [0-0]
35 Football Tire [0-1] Erbaaspor Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] Z. A. Gurel Goal 31
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
31 Football Erokspor [0-0] Ofspor Football
HT [0-0]
31 Football Karsiyaka [0-0] Catalca Football
HT [0-0]
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
33 Football Ankara Adliyespor [1-0] Bagcilar Football More information
HT [1-0]
32 Goal [1-0]
34 Football Muglaspor [0-1] Serik Belediyespor Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] Goal 33
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Ahal [?-?] Energetik Football
HT
10:00 Football Altyn Asyr [?-?] Merw Football
HT
10:00 Football Kopetdag Asgabat [?-?] Balkan Football
HT
10:00 Football Sagadam [?-?] FC Asgabat Football
HT
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
1 Football Sumy [-] Metalist 1925 Football
HT [-]
12:00 Football Kramatorsk [?-?] Prykarpattya Football
HT
14:00 Football Dnipro-1 [?-?] Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Football
HT
15:00 Football Volyn Lutsk [?-?] Ahrobiznes Volochysk Football
HT
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Al Wasl [?-?] Dibba Al Fujairah Football
HT
12:50 Football Al Wahda [?-?] Ittihad Kalba Football
HT
15:30 Football Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai [?-?] Bani Yas Football
HT
Wales - Premier League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Bala [?-?] Aberystwyth Football
HT
14:30 Football Barry [?-?] TNS Football
HT
14:30 Football Llandudno [?-?] Carmarthen Town Football
HT
14:30 Football Llanelli [?-?] Druids Football
HT
17:15 Football Caernarfon [?-?] Cardiff Metropolitan Football
HT
Wales - Division 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Ammanford [?-?] Briton Ferry Football
HT
Postp. Football Cwmamman United [?-?] Goytre AFC Football
HT
14:00 Football Cwmbran Celtic [?-?] Haverfordwest Football
HT
14:00 Football Goytre Utd [?-?] Undy Football
HT
14:00 Football Llantwit Major [?-?] Afan Lido Football
HT
14:00 Football Pontypridd [?-?] Ton Pentre Football
HT
14:00 Football Port Talbot [?-?] Ammanford Football
HT
Postp. Football Port Talbot [?-?] Penybont Football
HT
Wales - Cymru Alliance
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Penrhyncoch [?-?]