Argentina - Copa Argentina
Jul 23
21:30 Football Arsenal Sarandi [?-?] Instituto Football
Asia - East Asian Championship - Qualification - First Stage
Jul 23
05:00 Football Macau [?-?] Northern Mariana Is Football
07:30 Football Guam [?-?] Mongolia Football
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
Jul 23
22:30 Football ABC [?-?] Hamburgo Football
22:30 Football Avai [?-?] Palmeiras Football
22:30 Football Ceará [?-?] Chapecoense-SC Football
Chile - Chilean Cup
Jul 23
19:30 Football Iberia [?-?] U. Catolica Football
19:30 Football L. Schwager [?-?] Deportes Temuco Football
23:00 Football O'Higgins [?-?] San Luis Football
China - Fa Cup
Jul 23
07:30 Football Qingdao Jonoon [?-?] Hangzhou Greentown Football
07:30 Football Yanbian [?-?] Shanghai Shenhua Football
08:00 Football Lijiang Jiayunhao [?-?] Jiangsu Sainty Football
11:30 Football Guizhou Renhe [?-?] Beijing Guoan Football
12:00 Football Shandong Luneng [?-?] Guangzhou R&F Football
Colombia - Copa Postobon
Jul 23
20:00 Football Barranquilla [?-?] Cartagena Football
20:00 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Pereira Football
20:00 Football Real Santander [?-?] Petrolera Football
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] Unión Magdalena Football
20:30 Football Deportes Tolima [?-?] Quindio Football
20:30 Football Expreso Rojo [?-?] Llaneros Football
20:30 Football Huila [?-?] Once Caldas Football
22:00 Football La Equidad [?-?] Millonarios Football
22:30 Football Junior [?-?] Uniautónoma Football
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Jul 23
17:30 Football U. Catolica [?-?] Mushuc Runa Football
Europe - Champions League - Qualification
Jul 23
15:00 Football Aktobe [?-?] Dinamo Tbilisi Football
16:00 Football HJK [?-?] Rabotnicki Football
16:00 Football Ventspils [?-?] Malmo FF Football
17:30 Football Steaua Bucuresti [?-?] Stromsgodset Football
18:00 Football Maribor [?-?] Zrinjski Football
18:45 Football St. Patricks [?-?] Legia Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Jul 23
16:30 Football Rain/Lech [?-?] Rosenheim Football
Japan - J-League
Jul 23
10:00 Football Albirex Niigata [?-?] FC Tokyo Football
10:00 Football G-Osaka [?-?] Shimizu Football
10:00 Football Hiroshima [?-?] Kashiwa Football
10:00 Football Kashima [?-?] Omiya Ardija Football
10:00 Football Kofu [?-?] C-Osaka Football
10:00 Football Tokushima [?-?] Urawa Football
10:00 Football Tosu [?-?] Kawasaki Frontale Football
10:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Nagoya Football
10:30 Football Yokohama M. [?-?] Kobe Football
Kenya - Premier League
Jul 23
11:00 Football Mathare Utd. [?-?] Ulinzi Stars Football
11:00 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Western Stima Football
13:00 Football Nairobi City [?-?] Leopards Football
13:15 Football Sofapaka [?-?] Chemelil Football
13:15 Football Tusker [?-?] Kenya CB Football
Latvia - Virsliga
Jul 23
16:00 Football Skonto [?-?] FK Liepaja Football
Malta - Summer Cup
Jul 23
16:30 Football Qormi [?-?] Pieta Hotspurs Football
18:30 Football Balzan Youths [?-?] Naxxar Lions Football
Norway - Division 1
Jul 23
17:00 Football Strommen [?-?] Alta Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 4
Jul 23
17:00 Football Valerenga 2 [?-?] Drobak-Frogn Football
Norway - Nm Cup
Jul 23
17:00 Football Bodo/Glimt [?-?] Stabaek Football
South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Jul 23
FT Football Nacional Asuncion [2-0] Defensor Sp. Football More information
35 Goal B. Montenegro [1-0]
69 Goal D. Orue [2-0]
M. Cardacio Yellowcard 80
22:45 Football San Lorenzo [?-?] Bolivar Football
South Korea - K-League Classic
Jul 23
10:00 Football Jeju Utd [?-?] Jeonnam Football
10:30 Football Busan [?-?] Suwon Football
10:30 Football Incheon [?-?] Pohang Football
10:30 Football Seongnam [?-?] Gyeongnam Football
10:30 Football Seoul [?-?] Sangju Sangmu Football
10:30 Football Ulsan Hyundai [?-?] Jeonbuk Football
South Korea - K League Challenge
Jul 23
10:30 Football Ansan Police [?-?] Bucheon FC 1995 Football
Switzerland - Super League
Jul 23
17:45 Football Aarau [?-?] Sion Football
17:45 Football Zurich [?-?] Thun Football
Thailand - Thai Premier League
Jul 23
11:00 Football Air Force United [?-?] Bangkok Glass Football
11:00 Football Osotsapa [?-?] Police Utd Football
11:00 Football Singhtarua [?-?] Chainat Football
11:00 Football Sisaket [?-?] Songkhla United Football
12:00 Football Army United [?-?] Ratchaburi Football
12:00 Football Buriram [?-?] Chiangrai Utd Football
12:00 Football Chonburi [?-?] PTT Rayong Football
12:00 Football Suphanburi [?-?] Samut Songkhram Football
13:00 Football Bangkok Utd [?-?] TOT Football
13:00 Football Muang Thong Utd [?-?] BEC Tero Sasana Football
World - Club Friendly
Jul 23
07:30 Football Wellington [?-?] West Ham Football
14:00 Football Ath Bilbao [?-?] Paderborn Football
15:00 Football FK Pardubice [?-?] Liberec U21 Football
15:00 Football Opava [?-?] Slovacko B Football
15:00 Football Palermo [?-?] Jurmala Football
15:00 Football Strasbourg [?-?] Karlsruher Football
15:00 Football Zlin [?-?] HFK Olomouc Football
15:30 Football Chievo [?-?] Coventry Football
16:00 Football PAOK [?-?] Waalwijk Football
16:00 Football Sheffield Wed [?-?] Arsenal Tula Football
16:00 Football Wacker Innsbruck [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
16:30 Football Achilles 29 [?-?] Sporting Lisbon Football
16:30 Football DJK Rosenheim [?-?] Schalke Football
16:30 Football Guingamp [?-?] Brest Football
16:30 Football Heimstetten [?-?] Munich 1860 Football
16:30 Football Maccabi Haifa [?-?] Lille Football
17:00 Football Almere City [?-?] Cambuur Football
17:00 Football Altach [?-?] Wolfsburg Football
17:00 Football Aue [?-?] VfB Stuttgart Football
17:00 Football Bordeaux [?-?] Nantes Football
17:00 Football Den Bosch [?-?] Heracles Football
17:00 Football Feyenoord [?-?] Real Sociedad Football
17:00 Football Galatasaray [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
17:00 Football Lorient [?-?] Evian TG Football
17:00 Football Numancia [?-?] Atl. Madrid Football
17:00 Football Panathinaikos [?-?] Atromitos Football
17:00 Football Paris SG [?-?] Nice Football
17:00 Football Twente [?-?] Konyaspor Football
17:30 Football AC Wolfsberger [?-?] Chelsea Football
17:30 Football Besiktas [?-?] Mainz Football
18:00 Football Marseille [?-?] Benfica Football
18:30 Football Colchester [?-?] Ipswich Football
18:30 Football Deveronvale [?-?] Inverness Football
18:30 Football Gateshead [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
18:30 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Sunderland Football
18:30 Football Rotherham [?-?] Nottingham Football
18:45 Football York [?-?] Hull City Football
19:00 Football Lyon [?-?] Sevilla Football
23:00 Football Dallas [?-?] Aston Villa Football
23:00 Football Toronto [?-?] Tottenham Football
23:30 Football Columbus [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
23:30 Football Liverpool [?-?] AS Roma Football