Albania - Super League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Kukesi [?-?] KF Tirana Football
14:00 Football Laci [?-?] Skenderbeu Football
17:00 Football Partizani [?-?] Teuta Football
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Championship Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football FC Santa Coloma [1-0] UE Santa Coloma Football
14:00 Football Sant Julia [?-?] Lusitanos Football
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Encamp [3-1] Ordino Football
16:00 Football UE Engordany [?-?] Jenlai Football
Angola - Girabola
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football C.R.D. Libolo [?-?] Primeiro de Agosto Football
14:00 Football Primeiro de Maio [?-?] Sagrada Football
16:00 Football Progresso da Lunda Sul [?-?] Desportivo JGM Football
Argentina - Primera Division
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rosario Central [2-1] Gimnasia L.P. Football More information
[0-1] B. Aleman Goal 2
B. Aleman Yellowcard 30
30 Yellowcard J. Pinola
N. Mazzola Yellowcard 32
L. Faravelli Yellowcard 33
45
55
56 Redcard M. Ruben
66 Yellowcard W. Camacho
67
M. Guanini Yellowcard 74
77
78 Yellowcard G. Herrera
79
82 Goal W. Camacho [1-1]
L. Perdomo Yellowcard 83
86 Goal G. Herrera [2-1]
87
M. Romero Yellowcard 90
90 Yellowcard F. Bordagaray
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
18:15 Football Estudiantes L.P. [?-?] Huracan Football
19:15 Football Atl. Rafaela [?-?] Boca Juniors Football
20:00 Football San Martin S.J. [?-?] Belgrano Football
21:15 Football River Plate [?-?] Sarmiento Junin Football
22:30 Football Talleres Cordoba [?-?] Godoy Cruz Football
23:15 Football Arsenal Sarandi [?-?] Independiente Football
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:05 Football Brown Adrogue [?-?] Nueva Chicago Football
16:15 Football Atletico Parana [?-?] Argentinos Jrs Football
18:30 Football Almagro [?-?] Flandria Football
18:30 Football Villa Dalmine [?-?] Instituto Football
19:00 Football Boca Unidos [?-?] Ind. Rivadavia Football
19:00 Football Ferro [?-?] CDJU Gualeguaychu Football
19:00 Football Guillermo Brown [?-?] Gimnasia Jujuy Football
20:00 Football Sportivo Estudiantes [?-?] San Martin T. Football
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Central Cordoba [?-?] Defensores Unidos Football
18:30 Football Sportivo Italiano [?-?] Dep. Merlo Football
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Lugano [?-?] Leandro N. Alem Football
18:30 Football Argentino de Rosario [?-?] Ituzaingo Football
18:30 Football Deportivo Muniz [?-?] Liniers Football
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Defensores Belgrano VR [?-?] Alvarado Football
19:30 Football Gimnasia y Tiro [?-?] Union Aconquija Football
20:00 Football AH Zapla [?-?] Club Atletico Mitre Football
20:00 Football Cipolletti [?-?] Gimnasia Mendoza Football
23:00 Football Sarmiento Resistencia [?-?] Antoniana Football
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Formosa [?-?] Sportivo Belgrano Football
19:00 Football General Belgrano [?-?] Deportivo Roca Football
19:00 Football Gimnasia E.R. [?-?] Def. Pronunciamiento Football
19:00 Football Gutierrez Mendoza [?-?] Juventud Unida Univ Football
19:00 Football Rivadavia [?-?] Deportivo Maipu Football
19:30 Football San Jorge [?-?] Desamparados Football
19:30 Football San Lorenzo Alem [?-?] Concepcion Football
20:15 Football Ferro Gen.Pico [?-?] Independiente de Ne Football
22:10 Football Guarani Antonio Franco [?-?] Libertad de Sunchal Football
Armenia - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Shirak Gyumri [0-1] Alashkert Football More information
[0-1] Goal 25
Australia - A-League - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Melbourne City [0-2] Perth Glory Football More information
[0-1] D. Castro Goal 16
[0-2] J. Chianese Goal 30
R. Garcia Yellowcard 38
42 Yellowcard J. Rose
46
46
53 Yellowcard T. Cahill
66
69
71
80
Australia - Npl Nsw
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Manly Utd [3-3] Rockdale City Suns Football More information
[0-1] H. Gaitatzis Goal 25
35 Goal S. Balderson [1-1]
40 Goal (o.g.) [2-1]
68 Goal D. Pandurevic [3-1]
[3-2] J. Figon Goal 86
[3-3] J. Figon Goal 90
FT Football Sydney Olympic [2-3] Blacktown City Football More information
[0-1] (o.g.) Goal 2
[0-2] D. Araujo Goal 5
[0-3] D. Choi Goal 30
63 Goal Y. Kuboki [1-3]
81 Goal Y. Kuboki [2-3]
FT Football Wollongong Wolves [2-0] Hakoah Sydney Football More information
17 Goal Y. Tashiro [1-0]
26 Goal P. Simonoski [2-0]
Australia - Npl Victoria
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football St Albans [1-2] Bulleen Football More information
2 Goal M. Cundari [1-0]
[1-1] J. Templin Goal 5
[1-2] W. Abbotts Goal 89
FT Football South Melbourne [1-0] Hume City Football More information
23 Goal M. Millar [1-0]
Bran Redcard 50
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Capalaba FC [1-2] Rochedale Football More information
60 Goal [1-0]
[1-1] Goal 68
[1-2] Goal 88
Australia - Npl Queensland
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Olympic FC [4-0] SWQ Thunder Football More information
40 Goal R. Close [1-0]
58 Goal R. Close (pen.) [2-0]
64 Goal K. Waters [3-0]
87 Goal S. Cronin [4-0]
Australia - Npl Tasmania
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football South Hobart [7-1] Launceston Football More information
17 Goal L. Caleb [1-0]
20 Goal D. Brown [2-0]
34 Goal A. Walter [3-0]
36 Goal N. Morton [4-0]
45 Redcard B. Hamlett
46 Goal N. Morton [5-0]
54 Goal A. Walter [6-0]
[6-1] D. Williams Goal 85
86 Goal A. Gorrie [7-1]
Australia - Capital Territory
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cooma [1-7] Canberra Olympic Football More information
[0-1] (o.g.) Goal 10
[0-2] Colbertaldo Goal 32
[0-3] Domenici Goal 53
[0-4] Habtemariam Goal 76
[0-5] Domenici Goal 78
85 Goal Abot [1-5]
[1-6] Habtemariam Goal 87
[1-7] Tsekenis Goal 89
FT Football Gungahlin [1-0] Tuggeranong Utd Football More information
38 Goal O'Dwyer [1-0]
Australia - Northern Nsw
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Charlestown City Blues [1-2] Lambton J. Football More information
17 Goal R. Ferguson [1-0]
[1-1] T. Waller Goal 45
[1-2] N. Verity Goal 60
FT Football Weston Bears [2-2] Newcastle Jets U21 Football
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Rapid Vienna [?-?] Austria Vienna Football
Austria - Regionalliga East
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
71 Football Admira (Am) [0-1] First Vienna Football More information
[0-1] J. Schibany Goal 55
Austria - Regionalliga West
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kufstein [4-0] SAK 1914 Football More information
40 Goal (pen.) [1-0]
47 Goal [2-0]
79 Goal [3-0]
90 Goal [4-0]
FT Football SV Worgl [3-0] Eugendorf Football More information
9 Goal S. Unal [1-0]
60 Goal [2-0]
72 Goal [3-0]
50 Football Altach (Am) [1-0] Schwaz Football More information
44 Goal [1-0]
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football AZAL PFK [0-2] Kapaz Football More information
[0-1] S. Kosta Goal 35
[0-2] S. Kosta Goal 43
HT Football Qarabag [1-0] SumQayit Football More information
12 Goal M. Muarem [1-0]
HT Football Zira [1-1] Neftci Baku Football More information
[0-1] I. Herrera Goal 34
42 Goal [1-1]
Bahrain - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:45 Football Al-Hala [?-?] Al-Muharraq Football
15:45 Football Malkia [?-?] Al-Hadd Football
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Slavia Mozyr [?-?] FC Minsk Football
16:00 Football Isloch Minsk [?-?] FC Gomel Football
Belgium - Jupiler League - Championship Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Anderlecht [?-?] Club Brugge KV Football
Belgium - Jupiler League - Europa League Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Genk [?-?] Mouscron Football
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bornem [?-?] KRC Gent Football
13:00 Football Halle [?-?] Olsa Brakel Football
13:00 Football Izegem [?-?] Aalst Football
13:00 Football Knokke [?-?] Westhoek Football
13:00 Football KRC Harelbeke [?-?] Gullegem Football
13:00 Football Menen [?-?] Torhout Football
13:00 Football Saint Eloois [?-?] Petegem Football
13:00 Football Temse [?-?] Sint Niklaas Football
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Boom [?-?] Hades Football
13:00 Football Cappellen [?-?] Grimbergen Football
13:00 Football Duffel [?-?] K. Berchem Sport Football
13:00 Football Londerzeel [?-?] Tessenderlo Football
13:00 Football Spouwen-Mopertingen [?-?] Wijgmaal Football
13:00 Football Tienen [?-?] Overijse Football
13:00 Football Woluwe Zaventem [?-?] Hoogstraten Football
13:00 Football Zwarte Leeuw [?-?] Bocholter Football
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Chatelet [?-?] Wallonne Ciney Football
13:00 Football Couvin-Mariembourg [?-?] Walhain Football
13:00 Football Givry [?-?] Namur Football
13:00 Football La Calamine [?-?] Hamoir Football
13:00 Football Meux [?-?] RFC Liege Football
13:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] UR La Louviere Football
13:00 Football Solieres Sport [?-?] Acren Football
13:00 Football Waremme [?-?] Charleroi Fleurus Football
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Sport Boys [?-?] Blooming Football
20:00 Football Bolivar [?-?] San Jose Football
21:15 Football Oriente Petrolero [?-?] U. Sucre Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Championship Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Krupa Football
15:00 Football Radnik Bijeljina [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Banovici [?-?] Gorazde Football
14:30 Football Travnik [?-?] GOSK Gabela Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs - Promotion Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Borac Banja Luka [?-?] Kozara Football
Botswana - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Security Systems [?-?] Township Rollers Football
14:00 Football Centre Chiefs [?-?] Gilport Lions Football
17:00 Football Gaborone Utd [?-?] Mahalapye Hotspurs Football
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football ASA [?-?] CSA Football
19:00 Football CRB [?-?] Murici Football
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Vitoria [?-?] Vitoria da Conquista Football
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Brasiliense [?-?] Sobradinho Football
18:30 Football Ceilandia [?-?] Paracatu Football
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Flamengo RJ [?-?] Botafogo RJ Football
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - Second Stage
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Almirante Barroso [?-?] Tubarao Football
19:00 Football Figueirense [?-?] Metropolitano Football
19:00 Football Inter de Lages [?-?] Avai Football
22:00 Football Criciuma [?-?] Chapecoense-SC Football
22:00 Football Joinville [?-?] Brusque Football
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football SER Caxias [?-?] Internacional Football
22:00 Football Novo Hamburgo [?-?] Gremio Football
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Goias [?-?] Atletico GO Football
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Cuiaba Esporte [?-?] Luverdense Football
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Atletico-MG [?-?] URT Football
21:00 Football Cruzeiro [?-?] America MG Football
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense - First Stage - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Remo [?-?] Independente Football
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Coritiba [?-?] Cianorte Football
19:00 Football Londrina [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Corinthians [?-?] Sao Paulo Football
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Nautico [?-?] Sport Recife Football
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Operario MS [?-?] Corumbaense Football
20:00 Football 7 de Setembro [?-?] Novoperario Football
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Cordino EC [?-?] Sampaio Correa Football
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense - Second Stage
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Picos [2-0] Piaui Football
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Parnahyba [?-?] River-PI Football
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Botafogo PB [?-?] Cajazeirense de Des Football
21:30 Football Campinense [?-?] Treze PB Football
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Championship Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Cherno More [?-?] Lok. Plovdiv Football
17:00 Football CSKA Sofia [?-?] Ludogorets Football
Cameroon - Elite One
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football APEJES Academy [?-?] Young Sports Football
14:30 Football Aigle Royal [?-?] Canon Yaounde Football
14:30 Football Bafoussam [?-?] Bafang Football
14:30 Football Bamboutos FC [?-?] Les Astres Football
14:30 Football Stade Renard [?-?] Lion Blesse Football
15:30 Football Colombe Lobo [?-?] UMS de Loum Football
Chile - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Everton [2-2] A. Italiano Football More information
19 Goal F. Ragusa [1-0]
J. Mino Yellowcard 22
[1-1] J. Mino Goal 28
41 Yellowcard C. Suarez
[1-2] M. Riquelme Goal 45
A. E. Martinez Arce Yellowcard 48
B. Carrasco Yellowcard 51
O. Bosso Torres Yellowcard 58
59 Yellowcard N. Orellana
61 Yellowcard I. Ochoa
63
66
66
75
76 Goal S. Almeida [2-2]
77
80
J. Munoz Yellowcard 86
89
90 Yellowcard R. Echeverria
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Palestino [?-?] Cobresal Football
18:30 Football San Luis [?-?] Colo Colo Football
23:30 Football Huachipato [?-?] U. De Concepcion Football
Chile - Primera B - Clausura
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Nublense [?-?] Copiapo Football
19:30 Football S. Morning [?-?] Iberia Football
21:00 Football Curico Unido [?-?] La Serena Football
China - Super League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Changchun Yatai [1-0] Henan Jianye Football More information
Gu Cao Yellowcard 8
Zhong Jinbao Yellowcard 18
45 Yellowcard A. Ismailov
Ablet Abduwal Yellowcard 53
58
64
66
Yang Kuo Yellowcard 67
71 Goal Long Tan [1-0]
77
82
88
90 Yellowcard S. Huszti
FT Football Shandong Luneng [1-1] Chongqing Lifan Football More information
[0-1] Fernandinho Goal 28
Ding Jie Yellowcard 41
53
67
67
79 Yellowcard Lin Dai
80
82 Goal G. Pelle [1-1]
83 Yellowcard Zhang Chi
86
90
China - Jia League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Xinjiang Tianshan [1-0] Dalian Transcend Football More information
34 Goal Abduhamit [1-0]
FT Football Dalian Yifang F.C. [1-0] Wuhan Zall Football More information
44 Goal Zhao Xuebin [1-0]
China - Yi League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Beijing Technology [0-0] Heilongjiang Lava Football
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bucaramanga [1-0] Dep. Pasto Football More information
13 Goal J. Pajoy [1-0]
24 Yellowcard Y. Anchico
27 Yellowcard H. Obando
42
45
62
62
64
Y. Hinestroza Yellowcard 71
82
F. A. Garcia Ibarguen Yellowcard 83
90
90 Yellowcard A. Otero
FT Football Dep. Cali [3-1] Junior Football More information
2 Goal J. Duque [1-0]
14 Yellowcard G. Mera
21 Goal F. Sambueza [2-0]
32 Yellowcard F. Sambueza
[2-1] R. Ovelar Maldonado Goal 43
46 Goal J. Duque [3-1]
59
60 Yellowcard N. Albarracin
67
71
77
80
80 Yellowcard K. Balanta
85 Yellowcard C. Vargas
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Envigado [1-2] Millonarios Football More information
28 Goal C. Velazquez Franco [1-0]
33 Yellowcard G. Saunders
53
[1-1] D. Riascos Goal 54
56
66
[1-2] A. Del Valle Goal 69
72
74
77
90 Yellowcard B. Rovira
A. Del Valle Yellowcard 90
20:15 Football Huila [?-?] Atl. Nacional Football
22:15 Football Cortulua [?-?] America De Cali Football
22:30 Football Santa Fe [?-?] Aguilas Football
Apr 24 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Ind. Medellin [?-?] Deportes Tolima Football
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Apertura
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Popayan [?-?] Valledupar Football
20:00 Football Orsomarso [?-?] Barranquilla Football
20:00 Football U. Magdalena [?-?] Cucuta Football
20:15 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Atletico F.C. Football
20:30 Football Chico [?-?] Llaneros Football
21:00 Football Cartagena [?-?] Bogota Football
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano - Quadrangular
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Herediano [0-0] Santos DG Football More information
A. Flores Yellowcard 33
39
46
K. Cunningham Yellowcard 57
S. Matarrita Yellowcard 60
64
64 Yellowcard J. Pardini
70
72
78 Yellowcard J. Sanchez
J. Madrigal Yellowcard 80
B. Morales Yellowcard 82
88
R. Salas Gomez Yellowcard 90
E. Monguio Yellowcard 90
20:00 Football Limon [?-?] Saprissa Football
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football RNK Split [0-0] Lok. Zagreb Football More information
A. Karimi Yellowcard 30
A. Rrahmani Yellowcard 33
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Rudes [?-?] Novigrad Football
15:00 Football Solin [?-?] Sesvete Football
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football APOEL [0-1] Anorthosis Football More information
A. Shehu Yellowcard 9
Airam Yellowcard 26
Rayo Yellowcard 27
N. Mitrovic Yellowcard 33
[0-1] I. Calderon Goal 36
38 Yellowcard Vander
Carlitos Yellowcard 42
43 Yellowcard K. Artymatas
15:00 Football Apollon [?-?] AEL Limassol Football
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Jablonec [2-4] Pribram Football More information
[0-1] T. Pilik Goal 30
[0-2] J. Rezek Goal 50
[0-3] J. Suchan Goal 52
56 Goal J. Rezek (o.g.) [1-3]
57
57
Z. Linhart Yellowcard 60
62 Goal M. Pospisil (pen.) [2-3]
65 Yellowcard M. Dolezal
66 Yellowcard V. Kubista
67
J. Tregler Yellowcard 68
[2-4] J. Rezek Goal 70
77
78 Yellowcard M. Mehanovic
79
J. Divisek Yellowcard 81
T. Pilik Yellowcard 86
88
15:30 Football Sparta Prague [?-?] Plzen Football
Czech Republic - Division 2
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ostrava [?-?] Mas Taborsko Football
16:00 Football Opava [?-?] Ceske Budejovice Football
Czech Republic - Cfl
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Benatky [0-0] Dobrovice Football More information
34 Yellowcard J. Bocek
15:00 Football Jirny [?-?] Prevysov Football
15:00 Football Zapy [?-?] Benesov Football
Czech Republic - Msfl
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Slovacko B [5-3] Velke Mezirici Football More information
8 Goal K. Pospisil [1-0]
[1-1] P. Mezlik Goal 15
[1-2] P. Simr Goal 17
35 Goal J. Rezek [2-2]
43 Goal Yu Kang-Hyun [3-2]
59 Goal F. Kone [4-2]
67
72
[4-3] M. Boucek Goal 74
77
82
R. Demeter Yellowcard 90
90 Goal J. Rezek [5-3]
FT Football Unicov [0-1] Kromeriz Football More information
[0-1] T. Jelecek Goal 36
M. Neubert Yellowcard 55
71
71
78
M. Kovar Yellowcard 81
86
86
87
FT Football Zlin B [2-3] Hulin Football More information
[0-1] M. Srom Goal 11
[0-2] T. Pospisil Goal 24
26 Goal M. Blanar [1-2]
V. Barcuch Yellowcard 43
53 Goal S. Chwaszcz [2-2]
55
58 Yellowcard O. Baco
R. Cihal Yellowcard 65
67
82
84
88 Yellowcard
88
[2-3] T. Pospisil (pen.) Goal 90
Czech Republic - Division A
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Admira Prague [3-0] Marianske Lazne Football
15:00 Football Sedlcany [?-?] Karlovy Vary Football
Czech Republic - Division B
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Sokol Hostoun [?-?] Brozany Football
Czech Republic - Division C
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Dvur Kralove [?-?] Kutna Hora Football
15:00 Football Kolin [?-?] FK Turnov Football
15:00 Football Trutnov [?-?] Zivanice Football
Czech Republic - Division D
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Brumov [1-0] Uhersky Brod Football
14:00 Football Slavoj Polna [?-?] Slavicin Football
14:00 Football Tasovice [?-?] Stara Rise Football
14:00 Football Velka Bites [?-?] Hodonin Football
14:00 Football Vrchovina [?-?] Bystrice n. P. Football
Czech Republic - Division E
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Frydlant n. O. [?-?] Velke Karlovice Football
14:00 Football Kozlovice [?-?] Jesenik Football
14:00 Football Sumperk [?-?] Opava B Football
Czech Republic - Youth League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Liberec U21 [0-1] Hradec Kralove U21 Football More information
[0-1] J. Pazler Goal 10
O. Brokes Yellowcard 19
P. Vaclavek Yellowcard 46
61 Yellowcard D. Isah
68 Yellowcard M. Obrocnik
69
J. Blaha Yellowcard 73
T. Hynek Yellowcard 76
80
83
FT Football Jihlava U21 [0-2] Dukla Prague U21 Football More information
39 Yellowcard P. Fiala
59
[0-1] E. Edmond Goal 66
73
[0-2] V. Brabenec Goal 88
FT Football Mlada Boleslav U21 [3-2] Brno U21 Football More information
[0-1] J. Kolacny (pen.) Goal 48
E. Sedlacek Yellowcard 49
52 Goal J. Valenta (pen.) [1-1]
D. Blazik Yellowcard 52
53 Goal J. Vodhanel (pen.) [2-1]
57 Yellowcard D. Bojda
J. Sural Yellowcard 67
70 Yellowcard J. Vodhanel
70
73 Yellowcard L. Kuhnel
74
J. Kolacny Yellowcard 82
83
[2-2] O. Vintr Goal 86
89
90
FT Football Slavia Prague U21 [0-2] Trinec U21 Football More information
[0-1] M. Latocha Goal 6
50 Yellowcard N. Bjelos
[0-2] Goal 61
71 Yellowcard
80 Yellowcard O. Zezulka
Yellowcard 88
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Nordsjaelland [?-?] Brondby Football
16:00 Football FC Copenhagen [?-?] Midtjylland Football
Denmark - Superliga - Relegation Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Randers FC [4-0] Odense Football More information
8 Goal J. Tverskov (o.g.) [1-0]
19
20 Goal K. Fisker [2-0]
26 Yellowcard V. Lundberg
41 Yellowcard J. Bager
43 Goal A. Fischer [3-0]
J. Edmundsson Yellowcard 45
46
46
51 Goal M. Pourie [4-0]
65
68
77
90 Yellowcard M. Fenger
Denmark - 1st Division
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football F. Amager [2-3] Vejle Football More information
4 Goal O. Senoglu (pen.) [1-0]
[1-1] I. Louati Goal 11
39 Goal A. Kaagh [2-1]
[2-2] J. Schoop Goal 83
[2-3] D. Vinicius (pen.) Goal 90
FT Football Helsingor [3-0] Hobro Football More information
9 Goal A. Riel [1-0]
69 Goal A. Riel [2-0]
72 Goal A. Riel [3-0]
79 Redcard V. Hammershoy-Mistrati
FT Football Nykobing [2-2] Fredericia Football More information
48 Goal J. Wagner [1-0]
58 Goal J. Wagner [2-0]
[2-1] M. Beck Goal 70
[2-2] M. Beck Goal 82
FT Football Roskilde [1-2] AB Copenhagen Football More information
6 Goal M. Thygesen [1-0]
[1-1] K. Uth Goal 24
[1-2] K. Uth Goal 75
FT Football Skive [2-1] Koge Football More information
41 Goal R. Lauritsen [1-0]
53 Goal O. Pedersen [2-0]
[2-1] A. Hassan Goal 69
FT Football Vendsyssel FF [1-1] Naestved Football More information
[0-1] S. Nygaard Goal 23
61 Goal T. Leonco (pen.) [1-1]
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Avarta [4-1] Greve IF Football More information
5 Goal C. Offenberg [1-0]
12 Goal F. Sundstrup [2-0]
23 Goal T. Christiansen [3-0]
P. Olsen Redcard 69
70 Goal E. Thomsen [4-0]
[4-1] N. Nielsen Goal 90
HT Football Thisted FC [0-0] Hvidovre Football
Denmark - 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Holbaek [0-0] Vejgaard Football
Dominican Republic - Ldf
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Delfines Del Este [?-?] Cibao Football
20:00 Football San Cristobal [?-?] Atletico Pantoja Football
20:00 Football Universidad O&M [?-?] Vega Real Football
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football AS Vita Club [?-?] FC Renaissance Football
13:30 Football Sanga Balende [?-?] Mazembe Football
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football LDU Quito [2-2] EL Nacional Football More information
7 Goal J. Betancourt [1-0]
L. Segovia Yellowcard 24
27
28 Yellowcard R. Olivera
[1-1] A. Munoz Goal 35
43 Yellowcard A. A. Julio Santos
45
P. Larrea Yellowcard 55
56 Yellowcard H. Salaberry
60 Goal A. A. Julio Santos [2-1]
62
[2-2] B. De Jesus (pen.) Goal 63
64
F. Guerra Yellowcard 65
67
68
69
86
FT Football River Plate Ecuador [2-0] Dep. Cuenca Football More information
10
35 Goal E. Caicedo [1-0]
M. Mosquera Yellowcard 44
49 Goal D. Luna [2-0]
64
72 Yellowcard D. Luna
77
79
83
84
R. H. Schunke Yellowcard 86
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football U. Catolica [?-?] Macara Football
20:00 Football Delfin [?-?] Emelec Football
22:00 Football Barcelona SC [?-?] Fuerza A. Football
Egypt - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
7 Football El Gaish [0-0] Petrojet Football
7 Football Smouha [1-0] Arab Contractors Football More information
7 Goal [1-0]
15:45 Football Enppi [?-?] El Ismaily Football
18:00 Football El-Entag El-Harby [?-?] Al Ittihad Football
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sonsonate [1-0] Pasaquina Football More information
87 Goal D. James [1-0]
FT Football Metapan [0-1] FAS Football More information
[0-1] F. Castillo Goal 45
FT Football Alianza FC [0-1] Aguila Football More information
[0-1] F. Cabezas Goal 29
83
England - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
41 Football Burnley [0-2] Manchester United Football More information
[0-1] A. Martial Goal 21
[0-2] W. Rooney Goal 39
15:30 Football Liverpool [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
England - Championship
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aston Villa [1-0] Birmingham Football More information
59
62 Yellowcard G. Agbonlahor
R. Shotton Yellowcard 62
68 Goal G. Agbonlahor [1-0]
75
82
84
89
England - Fa Cup
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Arsenal [?-?] Manchester City Football
Estonia - Esiliiga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Levadia U21 [3-1] Tartu Welco Football More information
46 Goal W. Opoku [1-0]
54 Goal E. Kobzar [2-0]
[2-1] Goal 82
90 Goal M. Vaherna [3-1]
16:00 Football Rakvere [?-?] Maardu Football
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Ocean Kerch [?-?] TSK Simferopol Football
15:00 Football Krymteplytsia [?-?] Bakhchisaray Football
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
19 Football TB/FCS/Royn [0-1] B36 Torshavn Football More information
[0-1] Goal 18
14:00 Football NSI Runavik [?-?] HB Torshavn Football
14:00 Football Vikingur [?-?] Klaksvik Football
15:00 Football Streymur [?-?] 07 Vestur Sorvagur Football
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football JJK Jyvaskyla [?-?] HJK Football
France - Ligue 1
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Toulouse [0-0] Nice Football More information
26 Yellowcard F. Moubandje
V. Eysseric Yellowcard 37
J. Seri Yellowcard 43
45 Yellowcard Y. Bodiger
15:00 Football St Etienne [?-?] Rennes Football
19:15 Football Lyon [?-?] Monaco Football
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Pelister [?-?] Pobeda Football
14:00 Football Renova [?-?] Bregalnica Stip Football
14:00 Football Shkupi [?-?] Vardar Football
14:00 Football Sileks [?-?] Shkendija Football
Gabon - Championnat D1
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football CF Mounana [?-?] Port-Gentil Football
15:00 Football Mangasport [?-?] Stade Migoveen Football
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
22 Football Dinamo Tbilisi [0-0] Saburtalo Tbilisi Football
Germany - Bundesliga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
26 Football SC Freiburg [1-0] Bayer Leverkusen Football More information
11 Goal N. Petersen [1-0]
15:30 Football Schalke [?-?] RB Leipzig Football
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Braunschweig [2-0] Bochum Football More information
46 Goal C. Nyman [1-0]
53
61
68
T. Eisfeld Yellowcard 73
76
82
M. Riemann Yellowcard 87
87 Goal C. Nyman (pen.) [2-0]
90
FT Football Sandhausen [4-0] Karlsruher Football More information
6 Yellowcard P. Klingmann
17 Goal R. Sukuta-Pasu [1-0]
J. Figueras Yellowcard 25
33 Goal T. Pledl [2-0]
46
46
46
57 Yellowcard K. Vollmann
60 Yellowcard S. Kulovits
64
68 Yellowcard T. Pledl
68 Goal R. Sukuta-Pasu [3-0]
73
76 Yellowcard D. Linsmayer
80
90 Goal J. Kosecki [4-0]
FT Football Wurzburger Kickers [1-1] Nurnberg Football More information
10 Goal V. Rama [1-0]
22 Yellowcard D. Nagy
46
47 Yellowcard S. Neumann
K. Mohwald Yellowcard 54
57
61 Yellowcard L. Frode
63 Yellowcard D. Pisot
67
73
73
[1-1] C. Teuchert Goal 80
Germany - 3. Liga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Erfurt [0-0] Preussen Munster Football More information
44 Yellowcard L. Vocaj
65
72
74
77 Yellowcard J. Nikolaou
80
S. Tekerci Yellowcard 82
83
84
S. Tritz Yellowcard 87
FT Football Zwickau [2-1] Fortuna Koln Football More information
14 Goal R. Konig [1-0]
19 Goal R. Konig [2-0]
B. Uaferro Yellowcard 47
L. Bender Yellowcard 49
61 Yellowcard M. Konnecke
62
64
73
73
[2-1] H. Dahmani Goal 75
78
85
D. Flottmann Yellowcard 87
90 Yellowcard
Germany - Regionalliga North
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Eichede [1-3] Drochtersen/Assel Football More information
[0-1] O. Ioannou Goal 50
[0-2] O. Ioannou Goal 51
61 Goal S. Mankumbani [1-2]
[1-3] N. Mau Goal 62
FT Football ETSV Weiche [4-2] Hildesheim Football More information
5 Goal T. Can [1-0]
10 Goal F. Arndt [2-0]
14 Goal Oliver Doege (o.g.) [3-0]
[3-1] D. Hartmann Goal 42
73 Goal C. Jurgensen [4-1]
[4-2] D. Hartmann Goal 81
FT Football Norderstedt [2-0] Luneburger Hansa Football More information
27 Goal J. Luneburg [1-0]
62 Goal L. Meyer [2-0]
FT Football TSV Havelse [0-1] BSV Rehden Football More information
[0-1] C. Behrens Goal 77
HT Football Oldenburg [0-0] Meppen Football
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Schonberg [1-1] Auerbach Football More information
[0-1] F. Paradies Goal 41
90 Goal D. Halke [1-1]
FT Football BFC Dynamo [2-1] Babelsberg Football More information
[0-1] A. Shala Goal 53
79 Goal D. Srbeny [1-1]
85 Goal D. Srbeny [2-1]
FT Football Energie Cottbus [1-1] Hertha Berlin II Football More information
78 Goal S. Mamba [1-0]
[1-1] M. Owusu Goal 86
F. Baak Redcard 90
FT Football Nordhausen [2-1] Neustrelitz Football More information
[0-1] S. Okoronkwo Goal 33
48 Goal P. Lela [1-1]
88 Goal T. Semmer [2-1]
FT Football Oberlausitz [0-1] Furstenwalde Football More information
56
[0-1] D. Geurts Goal 90
FT Football Viktoria Berlin [3-2] Meuselwitz Football More information
29 Goal M. Trianni [1-0]
63 Goal U. Ergirdi [2-0]
[2-1] U. Yilmaz Goal 65
[2-2] A. Trubenbach Goal 68
90 Goal C. Reher [3-2]
HT Football Lokomotive Leipzig [0-2] Jena Football More information
[0-1] B. Buval Goal 5
[0-2] D. Tuma Goal 41
Germany - Regionalliga West
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
25 Football Oberhausen [1-0] Wuppertaler Football More information
20 Goal [1-0]
23 Football Schalke II [0-0] Rodinghausen Football
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kickers Offenbach [2-2] Kassel Football More information
[0-1] S. Korb Goal 17
[0-2] F. Brill Goal 45
63 Goal I. Darwiche [1-2]
90:01 Goal B. Gaul (pen.) [2-2]
FT Football TuS Koblenz [1-2] Ulm Football More information
[0-1] C. Sauter Goal 9
82 Goal D. Bozic [1-1]
[1-2] A. Bagceci Goal 84
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football 1.FC Frankfurt [?-?] Rathenow Football
12:00 Football Altludersdorf [?-?] CFC Hertha Football
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II [?-?] Seelow Football
12:00 Football Strausberg [?-?] TB Berlin Football
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Barleben [?-?] Schott Jena Football
12:00 Football Einheit Rudolstadt [?-?] Chemie Leipzig Football
12:00 Football Wismut Gera [?-?] Halberstadt Football
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Holstein Kiel II [?-?] Altenholz Football
12:00 Football Todesfelde [?-?] Flensburg Football
13:00 Football Frisia Risum-Lindholm [?-?] TSV Kropp Football
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Condor Hamburg [4-3] Wedeler TSV Football
12:00 Football Niendorfer TSV [?-?] TuS Osdorf Football
12:00 Football Pinneberg [?-?] Altona Football
12:00 Football Rugenbergen [?-?] Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Football
13:00 Football Concordia Hamburg [?-?] Dassendorf Football
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Geestemunde [6-2] Grolland Football
FT Football Werder Bremen III [11-2] Grohn Football
FT Football BTS Neustadt [0-2] Leher Football
13:00 Football Habenhauser [?-?] Melchiorshausen Football
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Cloppenburg [?-?] Hannoverscher SC Football
13:00 Football Arminia Hannover [?-?] VfL Oldenburg Football
13:00 Football Bersenbruck [?-?] Heeslinger Football
13:00 Football Bornreihe [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
13:00 Football SVG Gottingen [?-?] VfL Osnabruck II Football
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arminia Bielefeld II [?-?] Ennepetal Football
13:00 Football ASC 09 Dortmund [?-?] Westfalia Rhynern Football
13:00 Football Eintracht Rheine [?-?] Erndtebruck Football
13:00 Football Erkenschwick [?-?] Kaan-Marienborn Football
13:00 Football Gutersloh [?-?] Brunninghausen Football
13:00 Football Hammer SpVgg. [?-?] Roland Beckum Football
13:00 Football Lippstadt [?-?] Neuenkirchen Football
13:00 Football Marl-Huls [?-?] Stadtlohn Football
13:00 Football SC Hassel [?-?] Paderborn II Football
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Pirmasens II [?-?] Schott Mainz Football
14:30 Football TuS RW Koblenz [?-?] Arminia Ludwigshafen Football
16:30 Football Rochling [?-?] Neunkirchen Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Pipinsried [?-?] Hankofen-Hailing Football
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Karlsruher II [?-?] Reutlingen Football
12:00 Football Freiburg II [?-?] Hollenbach Football
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bergisch Gladbach [?-?] Hennef Football
13:00 Football Freialdenhoven [?-?] Inde Hahn Football
13:00 Football Germania Windeck [?-?] Wesseling-Urfeld Football
13:00 Football Hurth [?-?] Alfter Football
13:00 Football Rheinbach [?-?] Euskirchen Football
13:00 Football Wegberg-Beeck [?-?] Hilal Bergheim Football
13:15 Football Friesdorf [?-?] TV Herkenrath Football
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Germania Ratingen [?-?] Baumberg Football
13:00 Football Kapellen-Erft [?-?] Jahn Hiesfeld Football
13:00 Football Krefeld-Fischeln [?-?] Hilden Football
13:00 Football Schonnebeck [?-?] Meerbusch Football
13:00 Football SW Essen [?-?] Dusseldorf-West Football
13:00 Football TuRU Dusseldorf [?-?] Honnepel-Niedermorm Football
13:00 Football Uerdingen [?-?] Kray Football
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football JFV Nordwest U19 [1-6] Osnabruck U19 Football More information
[0-1] A. Stach Goal 28
[0-2] J. Breulmann Goal 30
[0-3] A. Stach Goal 52
[0-4] A. Stach Goal 60
65 Goal S. Mansaray [1-4]
[1-5] A. Stach Goal 80
[1-6] B. van den Berg Goal 90
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mainz U19 [1-1] Eintracht Frankfurt Football More information
34 Goal [1-0]
[1-1] A. Sergeevich Goal 44
FT Football Nurnberg U19 [1-1] Ingolstadt U19 Football More information
[0-1] A. Suljic Goal 8
44 Goal P. Harlass [1-1]
FT Football Augsburg U19 [0-1] Karlsruher U19 Football More information
[0-1] S. Mensah Goal 87
FT Football Munich 1860 U19 [1-1] Stuttgarter Kickers Football More information
90 Goal [1-0]
[1-1] Goal 90
Greece - Super League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football AEL Larissa [?-?] Xanthi FC Football
16:00 Football Iraklis [?-?] Panetolikos Football
16:00 Football Kerkyra [?-?] Panionios Football
16:00 Football Levadiakos [?-?] AEK Athens FC Football
16:00 Football Olympiakos Piraeus [?-?] Giannina Football
16:00 Football Panathinaikos [?-?] Atromitos Football
16:00 Football Platanias FC [?-?] PAOK Football
16:00 Football Veria [?-?] Asteras Tripolis Football
Greece - Football League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
90 Football Aris [2-0] A. Asteras Football More information
24 Goal A. Tatos [1-0]
30 Goal B. Ilic [2-0]
HT Football OFI Crete [2-0] Acharnaikos Football More information
35 Goal A. Chanti [1-0]
45 Goal [2-0]
HT Football Panelefsiniakos [0-0] Kissamikos Football
HT Football Smyrnis [2-0] Kalloni Football More information
24 Goal A. Petropoulos [1-0]
39 Goal S. Siatravanis [2-0]
HT Football Sparti [1-0] Kallithea Football More information
15 Goal M. Frangos [1-0]
HT Football Trikala FC [4-0] Aiginiakos Football More information
22 Goal N. Gianitsanis [1-0]
26 Goal P. Triantaphyllos (o.g.) [2-0]
32 Goal C. Mumin [3-0]
45 Goal N. Gianitsanis [4-0]
Greece - Division C - Group A
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
Awarded Football AE Pontion [0-3] Makedonikos Foufas Football
13:30 Football Apollon Paralimniou [?-?] Kalamaria Football
13:30 Football Chrisoupolis [?-?] Langadas Football
13:30 Football Eordaikos [?-?] AO Kardias Football
13:30 Football Kampaniakos [?-?] Doxa Proskiniton Football
13:30 Football Kavala [?-?] Almopos Football
13:30 Football Naousa [?-?] Orfeas Xanthi Football
Greece - Division C - Group B
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Achilleas Neokesarias [?-?] Amvrakia Kostakis Football
13:30 Football Asteras Petriti [?-?] Enosi Apolloniou & Football
13:30 Football Feraios [?-?] Pydna Kitros Football
13:30 Football Karaiskakis [?-?] Apollon Larissa Football
13:30 Football Mavroi Aetoi [?-?] Diagoras Sevastis Football
13:30 Football O. Volos [?-?] Niki Volos Football
13:30 Football Pierikos [?-?] Filippiada Football
13:30 Football Thesprotos [?-?] Tilikratis L. Football
Greece - Division C - Group C
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chalkida [2-0] AO Zevgolatiou Football
FT Football Ermionidas-Ermis [4-0] Achaiki Football
FT Football Fostiras [3-0] Doxa Megalopolis Football
FT Football Loutraki [0-0] Amaliadas - Panopou Football
FT Football Panargiakos [1-0] Aiolikos FC Football
FT Football Panarkadikos [1-0] Pylou Tsiklitiras Football
11:30 Football PAO Varda [?-?] Thiva F.C. Football
Greece - Division C - Group D
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Aeek Inka [?-?] AO Proodeftiki Football
13:30 Football Agios Ierotheos [?-?] Ergotelis Football
13:30 Football Ethnikos Piraeus [?-?] Thyella D. Football
13:30 Football Ionikos [?-?] Ermis Z. Football
13:30 Football Panthiraikos [?-?] Kifisias Football
13:30 Football Rodos [?-?] AO Ilisiakos Football
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Malacateco [1-1] Petapa Football More information
38 Goal L. Mena [1-0]
[1-1] M. Negrete Goal 88
17:00 Football Mictlan [?-?] Comunicaciones Football
17:00 Football Suchitepequez [?-?] Coban Imperial Football
17:30 Football Antigua [?-?] Marquense Football
21:00 Football Municipal [?-?] Xelaju Football
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Mirebalais [?-?] Baltimore Football
22:00 Football Capoise [?-?] Don Bosco Football
23:00 Football Tempete [?-?] Real du Cap Football
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Espana [2-1] CD Honduras Football More information
26 Goal F. Arevalo [1-0]
71 Goal I. Lopez [2-0]
[2-1] P. Mencia Goal 79
FT Football Social Sol [2-1] Marathon Football More information
[0-1] J. Arboleda Goal 10
17 Goal F. Reyes (pen.) [1-1]
B. Barrios Redcard 17
90 Goal F. Reyes (pen.) [2-1]
21:00 Football Juticalpa [?-?] Olimpia Football
21:00 Football Vida [?-?] Platense Football
22:00 Football Motagua [?-?] Real Sociedad Football
Hong Kong - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Hong Kong Rangers [5-2] Hong Kong Sapling Football More information
[0-1] E. Camargo Goal 1
2 Goal J. Tarres [1-1]
5 Goal Denis [2-1]
[2-2] E. Camargo Goal 27
35 Goal Ip Chung-Long [3-2]
65
77 Goal J. Tarres [4-2]
78
78
82
I. Miovic Yellowcard 83
89 Goal Ip Chung-Long [5-2]
90
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Puskas Academy [1-0] Mosonmagyarovari TE Football More information
29 Goal C. Spandler [1-0]
14:00 Football Szolnoki MAV [?-?] Siofok Football
15:00 Football Bekescsaba 1912 [?-?] Csakvari Football
15:00 Football Budaorsi SC [?-?] Dorogi Football
15:00 Football Kisvarda [?-?] Zalaegerszegi Football
15:00 Football Kozarmisleny SE [?-?] Cegledi Football
15:00 Football Soroksar [?-?] Nyiregyhaza Football
15:00 Football Szeol [?-?] Cigand SE Football
16:00 Football Balmazujvaros Sport [?-?] Szeged Football
16:00 Football Soproni VSE [?-?] VAC Football
Iceland - Icelandic Cup
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Afturelding [?-?] Grotta Football
14:00 Football Dalvik/Reynir [?-?] Drangley Football
14:00 Football Hlidarendi [?-?] Hviti Football
14:00 Football Hottur [?-?] Sindri Football
14:00 Football Kongarnir [?-?] Afrika Reykjavik Football
14:00 Football Reynir [?-?] Kordrengir Football
14:00 Football Stokkseyri [?-?] Kria Football
14:00 Football Vatnaliljur [?-?] Ulfarnir Football
17:00 Football Gnupverjar [?-?] KFR Football
20:00 Football KFG Gardabaer [?-?] Vaengirs Football
India - I-League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football East Bengal [3-1] Minerva Football More information
8 Yellowcard N. Das
A. Singh Yellowcard 22
25
31 Goal W. Anselme [1-0]
40
46
52 Goal R. Singh (pen.) [2-0]
61
77
82
90 Goal B. Jairu [3-0]
[3-1] K. Pandit Goal 90
20 Football Mumbai [1-0] Lajong Football More information
2 Goal V. Fernandes [1-0]
Indonesia - Liga 1
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bali United [1-2] Persipura Jayapura Football More information
[0-1] M. Mariyanto Goal 4
32 Goal S. Comvalius [1-1]
[1-2] A. Sulaiman (o.g.) Goal 43
FT Football Arema Cronus [2-0] Bhayangkara Utd Football More information
18 Goal D. Setiawan [1-0]
36
37 Yellowcard A. Cunha
46
46
53
58
60 Yellowcard E. Vizcarra
69
72 Goal E. Vizcarra [2-0]
74 Yellowcard S. Cahya
75 Yellowcard J. Irawan
Italy - Serie A
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sassuolo [2-2] Napoli Football More information
46
46
[0-1] D. Mertens Goal 52
59 Goal D. Berardi [1-1]
64 Yellowcard L. Mazzitelli
69
77 Yellowcard S. Sensi
79
I. Strinic Yellowcard 80
80 Goal L. Mazzitelli [2-1]
81
[2-2] A. Milik Goal 85
85
88 Yellowcard A. Duncan
HT Football AC Milan [0-1] Empoli Football More information
21 Yellowcard J. Sosa
[0-1] L. Mchedlidze Goal 40
HT Football Chievo [0-0] Torino Football More information
24
HT Football Lazio [5-0] Palermo Football More information
8 Goal C. Immobile [1-0]
9 Goal C. Immobile [2-0]
21 Goal B. Keita [3-0]
24 Goal B. Keita (pen.) [4-0]
25
26 Goal B. Keita [5-0]
HT Football Sampdoria [1-0] Crotone Football More information
20 Goal P. Schick [1-0]
HT Football Udinese [0-0] Cagliari Football More information
31
18:45 Football Juventus [?-?] Genoa Football
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Siena [?-?] Viterbese Football
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
71 Football Sambenedettese [1-3] Santarcangelo Football More information
[0-1] E. Gatto Goal 5
12 Goal Mancuso [1-1]
[1-2] M. Merini Goal 19
[1-3] M. Valentini Goal 30
50 Redcard A. Sabatino
14:30 Football FeralpiSalo [?-?] Reggiana Football
14:30 Football Gubbio [?-?] Venezia Football
14:30 Football Maceratese [?-?] Teramo Football
18:30 Football Fano [?-?] Modena Football
18:30 Football Forli [?-?] Bassano Football
18:30 Football Mantova [?-?] Lumezzane Football
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
66 Football Casertana [3-1] Matera Football More information
[0-1] G. Dammacco Goal 3
10 Goal G. Corado [1-1]
J. Didiba Yellowcard 29
M. Biscarini Yellowcard 32
33 Goal I. Rajcic [2-1]
41 Goal N. Ciotola [3-1]
66 Football Fondi [0-1] Foggia Football More information
37 Yellowcard F. Tommaselli
[0-1] Miguel Angel Goal 43
G. Loiacono Yellowcard 50
68 Football Juve Stabia [1-0] Andria Football More information
30 Yellowcard F. Ripa
G. Allegrini Yellowcard 30
38 Yellowcard T. Cancellotti
E. Volpicelli Yellowcard 39
44 Goal M. Kanoute [1-0]
D. Onescu Yellowcard 49
64 Football Lecce [0-0] Messina Football More information
G. Maccarone Yellowcard 18
68 Football Reggina 1914 [2-0] Virtus Francavilla Football More information
10 Goal A. Bianchimano [1-0]
12 Goal V. Leonetti [2-0]
24
G. Abruzzese Yellowcard 54
69 Football Siracusa [1-0] Paganese Football More information
3 Goal E. Catania [1-0]
35 Yellowcard M. Toscano
38 Yellowcard E. Catania
I. F. de Santis Yellowcard 41
44 Yellowcard F. Scardina
55 Yellowcard F. Spinelli
67 Football Vibonese [1-1] Catanzaro Football More information
[0-1] M. Zanini Goal 8
K. van Ransbeeck Yellowcard 37
48 Goal A. Sowe [1-1]
M. Patti Redcard 50
14:30 Football Melfi [?-?] Taranto Football
14:30 Football Monopoli [?-?] Catania Football
16:30 Football Cosenza [?-?] Akragas Football
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bra [?-?] Casale Football
13:00 Football Bustese Roncalli [?-?] Borgosesia Football
13:00 Football Chieri [?-?] OltrepoVoghera Football
13:00 Football Folgore Caratese [?-?] Cuneo Football
13:00 Football Gozzano [?-?] Varese Football
13:00 Football Legnano [?-?] Pro Settimo Football
13:00 Football Pro Sesto [?-?] Pinerolo Football
13:00 Football Varesina [?-?] Caronnese Football
13:00 Football Verbania [?-?] Inveruno Football
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bolzano [?-?] Ciliverghe Mazzano Football
13:00 Football Cavenago Fanfulla [?-?] Virtus Bergamo Football
13:00 Football Darfo Boario [?-?] Pergolettese Football
13:00 Football Grumellese [?-?] Caravaggio Football
13:00 Football Lecco [?-?] Dro Football
13:00 Football Levico Terme [?-?] Olginatese Football
13:00 Football Monza [?-?] Seregno Football
13:00 Football Pontisola [?-?] Ciserano Football
13:00 Football Scanzorosciate [?-?] Pro Patria Football
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Altovicentino [?-?] Carenipievigina Football
13:00 Football ArzignanoChiampo [?-?] Cordenons Football
13:00 Football Belluno [?-?] Abano Football
13:00 Football Calvi Noale [?-?] Campodarsego Football
13:00 Football Este [?-?] Legnago Salus Football
13:00 Football Tamai [?-?] Virtus Verona Football
13:00 Football Triestina [?-?] Montebelluna Football
13:00 Football Vigasio [?-?] Mestre Football
13:00 Football Vigontina [?-?] Feltre Football
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Adriese [?-?] Colligiana Football
13:00 Football Castelfranco [?-?] Ribelle Football
13:00 Football Correggese [?-?] Fiorenzuola Football
13:00 Football Imolese [?-?] Lentigione Football
13:00 Football Pianese [?-?] Mezzolara Football
13:00 Football Poggibonsi [?-?] Castelvetro Football
13:00 Football Ravenna [?-?] Delta Rovigo Football
13:00 Football San Donato [?-?] Rignanese Football
13:00 Football Scandicci [?-?] Sangiovannese Football
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Finale [?-?] Unione Sanremo Football
13:00 Football Lavagnese [?-?] Savona Football
13:00 Football Ligorna [?-?] Grosseto Football
13:00 Football Massese [?-?] Valdinievole Montec Football
13:00 Football Montemurlo [?-?] Fezzanese Football
13:00 Football Ponsacco [?-?] Sestri Levante Football
13:00 Football Sporting Recco [?-?] Gavorrano Football
13:00 Football SSD Argentina [?-?] Ghivizzano Borgo Football
13:00 Football Viareggio [?-?] Real Forte Querceta Football
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Agnonese [?-?] Vis Pesaro Football
13:00 Football Alfonsine [?-?] San Marino Football
13:00 Football ASD Pineto Calcio [?-?] Monticelli Football
13:00 Football Campobasso [?-?] Recanatese Football
13:00 Football Castelfidardo [?-?] Civitanovese Football
13:00 Football Romagna Centro [?-?] Matelica Football
13:00 Football Sammaurese [?-?] Fermana Football
13:00 Football San Nicolo [?-?] Vastese Football
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Lanusei Calcio [?-?] Albalonga Football
13:00 Football Arzachena [?-?] Avezzano Football
13:00 Football Citta di Castello [?-?] Vivi Altotevere Football
Awarded Football Foligno [0-3] Trestina Football
13:00 Football L Aquila [?-?] San Teodoro Football
13:00 Football Monterosi FC [?-?] Latte Dolce Football
13:00 Football Ostia Mare [?-?] Nuorese Football
13:00 Football Rieti [?-?] Muravera Football
13:00 Football Torres [?-?] Flaminia Football
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bisceglie [?-?] Citta di Ciampino Football
13:00 Football Cynthia [?-?] Manfredonia Football
13:00 Football Gelbison Cilento [?-?] San Severo Football
13:00 Football Gravina [?-?] Trastevere Calcio Football
13:00 Football Madrepietra [?-?] Anzio Calcio 1924 Football
13:00 Football Nardo [?-?] Potenza Football
13:00 Football Nocerina [?-?] Agropoli Football
13:00 Football Picerno [?-?] Herculaneum Football
13:00 Football Vultur Rionero [?-?] Francavilla Football
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Castrovillari [?-?] Igea Virtus Football
13:00 Football Cavese [?-?] Sarnese Football
Awarded Football Due Torri [0-3] Rende Football
13:00 Football Gela [?-?] Turris Football
13:00 Football Gragnano [?-?] US Palmese Football
13:00 Football Nerostellati Frattese [?-?] Gladiator Football
13:00 Football Pomigliano [?-?] Aversa Football
13:00 Football Roccella [?-?] Sersale Football
13:00 Football Sicula Leonzio [?-?] Sancataldese Football
Jamaica - Premier League - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Tivoli [?-?] Portmore Football
Japan - J-League Division 2
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kamatamare [1-3] Gifu Football More information
[0-1] K. Furuhashi Goal 6
[0-2] J. Tanaka Goal 14
48 Yellowcard Evson
57
57
68
72 Goal K. Ganaha [1-2]
84
86
[1-3] K. Yamada Goal 89
90
90 Yellowcard S. Yoon
FT Football Okayama [2-1] Montedio Yamagata Football More information
4 Goal K. Kiyama [1-0]
46
50
52 Goal (o.g.) [2-0]
69
71
T. Honda Yellowcard 71
74
[2-1] M. Nakayama Goal 76
85
T. Sakano Yellowcard 90
FT Football Kanazawa [0-2] Kumamoto Football More information
S. Katayama Yellowcard 57
62
66
67
[0-1] Gustavo Goal 70
78
78
[0-2] S. Shimada Goal 87
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football I. Pavlodar [3-3] K. Almaty Football More information
[0-1] G. Gohou Goal 5
13 Goal S. Zivkovic (pen.) [1-1]
28 Goal A. Darabayev [2-1]
40 Goal F. Dja Djedje [3-1]
48 Yellowcard F. Dja Djedje
C. Arzo Yellowcard 53
G. Zhukov Yellowcard 55
59
59 Yellowcard L. Dvali
[3-2] I. Ilicevic Goal 61
Z. Markovic Yellowcard 81
87 Yellowcard S. Bando
[3-3] B. Islamkhan Goal 88
FT Football FC Astana [4-0] Taraz Football More information
13 Goal S. Grahovac [1-0]
33 Goal J. Kabananga [2-0]
38 Yellowcard A. Beysebekov
M. Amirkhanov Yellowcard 40
43 Goal D. Zhalmukan [3-0]
84 Goal J. Kabananga [4-0]
FT Football Ordabasy [1-2] Tobol Football More information
T. Zhangylyshbay Yellowcard 20
V. Dmitrenko Yellowcard 44
45 Goal K. Kovalchuk [1-0]
[1-1] T. Zhangylyshbay Goal 64
[1-2] D. Despotovic Goal 68
70 Yellowcard T. Erlanov
FT Football FK Akzhayik [1-0] Kaisar Kyzylorda Football More information
39 Yellowcard
56 Goal R. Valiullin [1-0]
84 Yellowcard
90 Yellowcard
Kenya - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Thika Utd. [1-2] Leopards Football More information
[0-1] F. Gilbert Goal 36
[0-2] I. Whyvonne Goal 61
83 Redcard C. Oruchum
85 Goal S. Mzee [1-2]
FT Football Ulinzi Stars [5-1] Mathare Utd. Football More information
2 Goal S. Onyango [1-0]
5 Goal S. Waruru [2-0]
15 Goal S. Waruru [3-0]
[3-1] D. Onyango Goal 26
74 Goal D. Waweru (pen.) [4-1]
87 Goal E. Ochieng [5-1]
Kosovo - Superliga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Drenica [1-0] Drita Football More information
42 Goal A. Granit [1-0]
HT Football Liria [0-1] Ferizaj Football More information
[0-1] M. Ristovski Goal 37
HT Football Llapi Podujeve [0-0] Besa Peje Football
HT Football Trepca 89 [0-0] Trepca Mitrovice Football
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kant [?-?] FK Kara Balta Football
Lebanon - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Al Ahed [?-?] Al Ansar Football
Lesotho - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bantu [?-?] Battalion Football
13:00 Football Lesotho [?-?] Likhopo Football
13:00 Football LMPS [?-?] Linare Football
13:00 Football Sandawana [?-?] Butha-Buthe Football
Lithuania - Division 2
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dziugas Telsiai [?-?] Banga Football
13:00 Football Kruoja [?-?] FK Panevezys Football
13:00 Football Tauras Taurage [?-?] Utenis 2 Football
Luxembourg - National Division
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Benfica [?-?] Kaerjeng Football
14:00 Football Differdange [?-?] Rumelange Football
14:00 Football Jeunesse Canach [?-?] Victoria Rosport Football
14:00 Football Jeunesse Esch [?-?] Niedercorn Football
14:00 Football Petange [?-?] Mondorf Football
14:00 Football Racing Luxembourg [?-?] Fola Football
16:00 Football UNA Strassen [?-?] Dudelange Football
Malaysia - Fa Cup
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Johor DT [2-0] Pahang Football More information
5 Goal G. Cabrera [1-0]
22 Goal G. Guerra [2-0]
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Club Eagles [?-?] Green Streets Football
16:00 Football United Victory [?-?] Valencia Football
Malta - Premier League
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Sliema [?-?] Mosta Football
16:00 Football Birkirkara [?-?] Hibernians Football
Mauritania - Championnat D1
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:15 Football Police [?-?] Garde Nationale Football
16:00 Football SNIM [?-?] ASAC Concorde Football
16:00 Football Tevragh-Zeina [?-?] Riadh Football
17:15 Football Nouakchott King's [?-?] Toujounine Football
18:00 Football Tidjikja [?-?] Armee Football
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atlas [1-0] Pachuca Football More information
S. Medina Yellowcard 12
19 Yellowcard J. Salas
H. Lozano Yellowcard 24
34 Yellowcard B. Garnica
36 Goal M. Alustiza [1-0]
66
74
77
78
80
87
L. Gonzales Yellowcard 89
90 Yellowcard L. Robles
FT Football Monterrey [1-0] U.A.N.L.- Tigres Football More information
H. Ayala Yellowcard 51
52 Yellowcard R. Funes
57 Goal C. Montes [1-0]
62
64 Yellowcard J. Basanta
64
66
J. Damm Yellowcard 67
Juninho Yellowcard 72
75
75
J. Torres Yellowcard 79
81
J. Duenas Yellowcard 83
84 Yellowcard E. Cardona
FT Football Club Leon [1-0] Puebla Football More information
J. Toledo Yellowcard 13
J. Amione Yellowcard 13
16 Yellowcard J. Cornejo
25 Goal M. Boselli [1-0]
46
60 Yellowcard C. Valdez
63
68
G. Esparza Yellowcard 73
79
85
85
FT Football Necaxa [2-1] Monarcas Football More information
12 Goal E. Puch [1-0]
18 Yellowcard M. Iturra
[1-1] R. Vilchis (pen.) Goal 33
G. Achilier Yellowcard 39
A. Rocha Yellowcard 45
46
52 Yellowcard M. Garcia
R. Vilchis Yellowcard 54
58
68
70
77
C. G. Rodriguez Yellowcard 78
85
90 Goal N. Maturana [2-1]
17:00 Football U.N.A.M.- Pumas [?-?] Veracruz Football
Apr 24 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Santos Laguna [?-?] Club America Football
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alebrijes Oaxaca [1-1] Lobos BUAP Football More information
R. Godinez Yellowcard 33
[0-1] D. Jimenez Goal 38
O. Rincon Yellowcard 43
L. Olascoaga Yellowcard 55
56 Yellowcard J. Sanchez
A. Escoto Yellowcard 57
A. Sanchez Yellowcard 65
72 Goal G. Maldonado [1-1]
O. Marrufo Yellowcard 90
FT Football Dorados de Sinaloa [4-0] Zacatepec Siglo Football More information
15 Goal J. R. Angulo Uriarte [1-0]
34 Yellowcard G. Hachen
71 Goal V. Angulo [2-0]
73 Yellowcard P. Rubio
79 Goal J. R. Angulo Uriarte [3-0]
90 Goal V. Angulo [4-0]
22:00 Football Zacatecas Mineros [?-?] Cimarrones de Sonora Football
Montenegro - Division 2
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Berane [?-?] KOM Football
14:30 Football FK Cetinje [?-?] Ibar Football
14:30 Football Igalo [?-?] Celik Niksic Football
14:30 Football Mornar Bar [?-?] Otrant Football
Morocco - Botola Pro
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Wydad [?-?] Raja Casablanca Football
17:15 Football FUS Rabat [?-?] Olympique de Safi Football
17:15 Football Olympique Khouribga [?-?] IR Tanger Football
Morocco - Elite 2
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Dcheira [?-?] Mouloudia Oujda Football
15:00 Football Ittihad Khemisset [?-?] Raja Beni Mellal Football
15:00 Football Jeunesse Massira [?-?] Union Ait Melloul Football
15:00 Football Maghreb Fez [?-?] RAC Casablanca Football
Mozambique - Mocambola
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AD Macuacua [?-?] Chibuto Football
13:00 Football Chingale de Tete [?-?] 1º de Maio de Queli Football
13:00 Football Clube Desportivo de Naca [?-?] UD Songo Football
13:00 Football FC Lichinga [?-?] Costa do Sol Football
13:00 Football Ferroviario Beira [?-?] Ferroviario Nacala Football
13:00 Football Ferroviario Nampula [?-?] Textafrica Chimoio Football
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Utrecht [1-0] Roda Football More information
13
60 Yellowcard S. Klaiber
71
D. Werker Yellowcard 75
79
86
87 Goal Z. Labyad [1-0]
89
89
69 Football Sparta Rotterdam [0-1] Den Haag Football More information
[0-1] N. El Khayati Goal 10
46
64
69 Yellowcard M. Pusic
70 Football Vitesse [0-2] Feyenoord Football More information
[0-1] N. Jorgensen Goal 10
[0-2] N. Jorgensen Goal 28
46
46
14:45 Football PSV [?-?] Ajax Football
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
64 Football De Treffers [3-0] Lienden Football More information
A. Loukili Yellowcard 23
28 Yellowcard F. Keukens
52 Goal N. de Bondt [1-0]
56 Goal R. Mutzers [2-0]
62 Goal [3-0]
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Juventus Managua [1-2] Esteli Football More information
[0-1] G. Torres (pen.) Goal 53
[0-2] L. Galeano Goal 76
90 Goal L. J. Gutierrez Bermudez [1-2]
21:00 Football Nandasmo [?-?] UNAN-Managua Football
21:00 Football Real Madriz [?-?]