Argentina - Primera Division
Aug 01
FT Football Temperley [2-1] Velez Sarsfield Football More information
A. M. Perez Yellowcard 19
[0-1] L. Desabato Goal 25
38 Yellowcard P. Vilchez
D. Perez Yellowcard 43
L. Desabato Yellowcard 50
58 Goal P. Vilchez (pen.) [1-1]
F. Grillo Yellowcard 58
A. Aguerre Yellowcard 63
67 Goal F. Sambueza [2-1]
A. Doffo Yellowcard 90
18:30 Football Argentinos Jrs [?-?] Godoy Cruz Football
20:15 Football Estudiantes L.P. [?-?] Nueva Chicago Football
21:10 Football San Lorenzo [?-?] Gimnasia L.P. Football
23:00 Football Colon Santa FE [?-?] Independiente Football
23:00 Football Rosario Central [?-?] Sarmiento Junin Football
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Aug 01
FT Football Central Cordoba [0-1] Chacarita Juniors Football More information
M. Nizzo Yellowcard 24
J. Menendez Yellowcard 47
50 Yellowcard L. Diarte
[0-1] J. Achucarro (pen.) Goal 51
63 Yellowcard C. Vega
M. Paredes Yellowcard 64
88 Yellowcard M. Minadebino
16:00 Football Los Andes [?-?] Juventud Unida Gual Football
20:45 Football Ferro [?-?] Santamarina Football
23:00 Football Union Mar del Plata [?-?] Patronato Football
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Aug 01
14:00 Football Colegiales [?-?] Deportivo Armenio Football
16:35 Football Barracas Central [?-?] Deportivo Moron Football
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Aug 01
14:00 Football San Telmo [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
15:00 Football Cañuelas [?-?] Defensores de Camba Football
15:00 Football Defensores Unidos [?-?] San Martín Burzaco Football
18:30 Football General Lamadrid [?-?] Laferrere Football
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Aug 01
14:00 Football Lugano [?-?] Ituzaingó Football
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
Aug 01
18:30 Football Tiro Federal BB [?-?] Club Atletico Mitre Football
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
Aug 01
18:00 Football Deportivo Mandiyu [?-?] Velez de San Ramon Football
18:00 Football Sarmiento Resistencia [?-?] San Lorenzo Alem Football
19:00 Football Sportivo Patria [?-?] Andino Football
Armenia - Premier League
Aug 01
14:00 Football Banants Yerevan [?-?] Mika Football
15:00 Football Pyunik Yerevan [?-?] Alashkert Football
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Aug 01
05:45 Football Albany Creek [?-?] Peninsula Football
07:00 Football Wolves FC [?-?] Queensland Lions Football
08:00 Football Capalaba FC [?-?] Ipswich Knights Football
08:00 Football Queensland [?-?] Logan Lightning Football
Australia - Apl Premier League
Aug 01
05:30 Football Adelaide Comets [?-?] White City Football
05:30 Football Campbelltown City [?-?] Adelaide City Football
05:30 Football Croydon Kings [?-?] South Adelaide Football
05:30 Football West Torrens [?-?] Adelaide Raiders Football
07:30 Football NE Metrostars [?-?] Blue Eagles Football
09:30 Football Port Adelaide Lion [?-?] Para Football
Australia - T-League
Aug 01
04:00 Football Devonport [?-?] Northern Rangers Football
04:00 Football South Hobart [?-?] Launceston Football
05:00 Football Olympia Warriors [?-?] Kingborough Lions Football
Australia - Capital Territory
Aug 01
05:00 Football Gungahlin [?-?] Cooma Football
05:00 Football Woden Valley [?-?] Belconnen United Football
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Aug 01
14:00 Football Salzburg [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
16:30 Football Admira [?-?] Mattersburg Football
Austria - Regionalliga East
Aug 01
15:30 Football Stadlau [?-?] St. Polten (Am) Football
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Aug 01
15:00 Football Pasching [?-?] BW Linz Football
Austria - Regionalliga West
Aug 01
14:30 Football Reichenau [?-?] Bregenz Football
15:00 Football Johann [?-?] Wacker Innsbruck (A Football
16:00 Football Eugendorf [?-?] Altach (Am) Football
16:00 Football Hard [?-?] Salzburg (Am) Football
16:00 Football Kufstein [?-?] Dornbirn Football
16:00 Football Seekirchen [?-?] Schwaz Football
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
Aug 01
12:30 Football Isloch Minsk [?-?] Chimik Svetlogorsk Football
12:30 Football Naftan [?-?] Dnepr Mogilev Football
13:00 Football Vitebsk [?-?] Volna Pinsk Football
13:30 Football Byaroza 2010 [?-?] Brest Football
14:30 Football Slutsk [?-?] Krumkachy Football
14:30 Football Smorgon [?-?] Lida Football
15:00 Football Belshina [?-?] Gomelzheldortrans Football
15:00 Football Neman [?-?] Rechytsa Football
15:30 Football Mikashevichi [?-?] Oshmyany Football
16:00 Football FC Minsk [?-?] Gorodeja Football
16:30 Football BATE [?-?] Spartak Shklov Football
Belgium - Jupiler League
Aug 01
16:00 Football Club Brugge [?-?] Mechelen Football
18:00 Football Mouscron Peruwelz [?-?] St. Truiden Football
18:00 Football Oostende [?-?] Westerlo Football
18:00 Football Waasland-Beveren [?-?] Kortrijk Football
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
Aug 01
16:00 Football Ninove [?-?] Sint-Gillis Waas Football
17:00 Football Lenaarts [?-?] Vosselaar Football
17:30 Football Leopoldsburg [?-?] Vlijtingen Football
17:30 Football Tessenderlo [?-?] Spouwen-Mopertingen Football
18:00 Football Tournai [?-?] Boezinge Football
18:00 Football Zwarte Leeuw [?-?] Brasschaat Football
18:30 Football Bertrix [?-?] Ethe Belmont Football
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Aug 01
15:00 Football Olimpic Sarajevo [?-?] Celik Zenica Football
15:00 Football Velez Mostar [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
15:30 Football Doboj Kakanj [?-?] Slavija Football
15:30 Football Drina Zvornik [?-?] Zrinjski Football
15:30 Football Sloboda [?-?] Prijedor Football
Brazil - Série A
Aug 01
21:30 Football Fluminense [?-?] Gremio Football
Brazil - Série B
Aug 01
FT Football ABC [0-3] Bahia Football More information
[0-1] Alexandro Goal 28
[0-2] Souza Goal 43
[0-3] Romulo Goal 58
D. Pires Yellowcard 61
Yuri Yellowcard 86
FT Football Paysandu PA [1-1] Mogi Mirim Football More information
8 Goal Fahel [1-0]
[1-1] Franco Goal 13
27 Yellowcard R. Guerra
Geovane Yellowcard 27
31 Yellowcard Fahel
Rivaldinho Yellowcard 71
R. Bezerra Camilo Yellowcard 77
F. Pizarro Redcard 84
Yellowcard 88
19:30 Football Atletico GO [?-?] Sampaio Correa Football
19:30 Football Botafogo RJ [?-?] Luverdense Football
19:30 Football Nautico [?-?] Macae Football
19:30 Football Oeste [?-?] Santa Cruz Football
19:30 Football Parana [?-?] CRB Football
19:30 Football Vitoria [?-?] America MG Football
Brazil - Série C
Aug 01
14:00 Football Madureira [?-?] SER Caxias Football
14:00 Football Portuguesa [?-?] Londrina Football
19:00 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Icasa Football
19:00 Football Tupi [?-?] Tombense Football
22:00 Football Juventude [?-?] Brasil de Pelotas Football
Bulgaria - A Pfg
Aug 01
15:30 Football Botev Plovdiv [?-?] Lok. Plovdiv Football
18:00 Football Ludogorets [?-?] Levski Football
Bulgaria - B Pfg
Aug 01
15:00 Football Bansko [?-?] Chernomoretz Pomorie Football
15:00 Football Dobrudzha [?-?] Neftochimic Burgas Football
15:00 Football Dunav Ruse [?-?] Litex Lovech II Football
15:00 Football Mezdra [?-?] Sozopol Football
15:00 Football Oboriste [?-?] Botev Galabovo Football
15:00 Football Septemvri [?-?] Gorna Football
15:00 Football Vereya [?-?] Spartak Pleven Football
Canada - Csl
Aug 01
FT Football Scarborough B. [1-4] Atomic Football More information
[0-1] Goal 35
[0-2] Goal 45
Redcard 60
67 Goal [1-2]
86 Redcard
[1-3] Goal 88
[1-4] Goal 90
Chile - Chilean Cup
Aug 01
21:00 Football U. De Chile [?-?] Rangers Football
China - Super League
Aug 01
11:00 Football Changchun Yatai [?-?] Shijiazhuang Football
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Aug 01
FT Football Cucuta [1-1] Millonarios Football More information
G. Diaz Rico Yellowcard 10
11 Goal G. Bolivar [1-0]
20 Yellowcard J. Murillo
F. Vargas Yellowcard 43
[1-1] J. Agudelo Goal 60
19:00 Football Huila [?-?] Cortulua Football
21:00 Football Aguilas [?-?] La Equidad Football
23:00 Football Uniautónoma [?-?] Chico Football
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
Aug 01
20:00 Football America De Cali [?-?] Real Santander Football
20:00 Football Bogota [?-?] Popayan Football
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] Fortaleza Football
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Aug 01
17:00 Football Osijek [?-?] Istra 1961 Football
19:00 Football Zaprešic [?-?] RNK Split Football
Czech Republic - Synot Liga
Aug 01
13:00 Football Sparta Prague [?-?] Ostrava Football
15:00 Football Sigma Olomouc [?-?] Pribram Football
15:00 Football Teplice [?-?] Slovacko Football
15:00 Football Zlin [?-?] Jihlava Football
18:15 Football Dukla Prague [?-?] Plzen Football
Czech Republic - Division 2
Aug 01
08:15 Football Sokolov [?-?] FK Pardubice Football
08:15 Football Trinec [?-?] Sigma Olomouc B Football
Postp. Football Karvina [?-?] Varnsdorf Football
15:00 Football Vlasim [?-?] Ceske Budejovice Football
16:00 Football Opava [?-?] Frydek-Mistek Football
Denmark - Bet25 Liga
Aug 01
16:30 Football Vestsjaelland [?-?] Vejle Football
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 01
20:30 Football Pasaquina [?-?] Sonsonate Football
22:00 Football Santa Tecla [?-?] Juventud Ind. Football
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Aug 01
13:30 Football Paide Linnameeskond [?-?] Tulevik Football
16:00 Football Parnu Linnameeskond [?-?] Levadia Football
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Aug 01
13:00 Football HIFK [?-?] Ilves Football
Finland - Ykkonen
Aug 01
13:00 Football AC Oulu [?-?] PS Kemi Football
Finland - Kakkonen North
Aug 01
13:00 Football GBK Kokkola [?-?] JBK Football
13:00 Football Kerho 07 [?-?] TP-47 Football
13:00 Football Santa Claus [?-?] Kiisto Football
Finland - Kakkonen South
Aug 01
13:00 Football Vaajakoski [?-?] Gnistan Football
Finland - Kakkonen East
Aug 01
13:00 Football JIPPO [?-?] Kultsu Football
Finland - Kakkonen West
Aug 01
13:00 Football BK-46 [?-?] Åbo Football
13:00 Football MaPS [?-?] P-Iirot Rauma Football
France - Ligue 2
Aug 01
12:00 Football Metz [?-?] Lens Football
France - Super Cup
Aug 01
19:00 Football Paris SG [?-?] Lyon Football
Gabon - Championnat D1
Aug 01
15:00 Football Akanda [?-?] Bitam Football
15:00 Football Mangasport [?-?] Stade Migoveen Football
15:00 Football Oyem [?-?] Port-Gentil Football
15:00 Football Pélican [?-?] Mbéri Sportif Football
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Aug 01
11:00 Football Bochum [?-?] Duisburg Football
13:30 Football Munich 1860 [?-?] Freiburg Football
Germany - 3. Liga
Aug 01
12:00 Football Bremen II [?-?] Energie Cottbus Football
12:00 Football Chemnitzer [?-?] Hansa Rostock Football
12:00 Football Erfurt [?-?] Wehen Football
12:00 Football Fortuna Köln [?-?] Aalen Football
12:00 Football VfL Osnabruck [?-?] Stutt. Kickers Football
12:00 Football Wurzburger Kickers [?-?] Dresden Football
Germany - Regionalliga North
Aug 01
12:00 Football Braunschweig II [?-?] Luneburger Hansa Football
12:00 Football St. Pauli II [?-?] BSV Rehden Football
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Aug 01
11:30 Football Babelsberg [?-?] Meuselwitz Football
Germany - Regionalliga West
Aug 01
12:00 Football B. Monchengladbach II [?-?] Erndtebruck Football
12:00 Football FC Wegberg-Beeck [?-?] Rodinghausen Football
12:00 Football RW Essen [?-?] Wiedenbruck Football
12:00 Football Verl [?-?] Kray Football
12:00 Football Viktoria Koln [?-?] Oberhausen Football
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Aug 01
12:00 Football Bahlinger [?-?] Steinbach Football
12:00 Football FC 08 Homburg [?-?] Mannheim Football
12:00 Football Kaiserslautern II [?-?] Worms Football
12:00 Football Neckarelz [?-?] Spielberg Football
12:00 Football Saarbrücken [?-?] Freiburg II Football
12:00 Football Walldorf [?-?] Pirmasens Football
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Aug 01
12:00 Football Aschaffenburg [?-?] Amberg Football
12:00 Football Furth II [?-?] SpVgg Bayreuth Football
12:00 Football Ingolstadt II [?-?] Augsburg II Football
12:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Illertissen Football
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Aug 01
12:00 Football Altenholz [?-?] Flensburg 08 Football
12:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] Holstein Kiel II Football
12:00 Football Heider SV [?-?] TSV Kropp Football
13:00 Football Neumunster [?-?] Eichede Football
13:30 Football Preetzer TSV [?-?] Hartenholm Football
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Aug 01
12:00 Football Meiendorfer SV [?-?] SC Victoria Hamburg Football
12:00 Football Rugenbergen [?-?] Buxtehuder Football
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Aug 01
13:00 Football Baunatal [?-?] Sp. Seligenstadt Football
13:00 Football Eschborn [?-?] Stadtallendorf Football
13:00 Football Lehnerz [?-?] Lohfelden Football
13:00 Football Oberrad [?-?] Fulda Football
15:00 Football Alzenau [?-?] Watzenborn Football
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Aug 01
13:30 Football Mehring [?-?] Spvgg Burgbrohl Football
13:30 Football Pfeddersheim [?-?] Schott Mainz Football
15:00 Football Jagersburg [?-?] Salmrohr Football
16:00 Football Hauenstein [?-?] Arminia Ludwigshafen Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Aug 01
12:00 Football Eichstatt [?-?] Sand Football
14:00 Football Aubstadt [?-?] Alemannia Haibach Football
14:00 Football Erlenbach [?-?] Grossbardorf Football
15:00 Football Bamberg [?-?] Weiden Football
15:00 Football Wurzburger FV [?-?] Burglengenfeld Football
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Aug 01
12:00 Football Rosenheim [?-?] Vilzing Football
13:00 Football Pullach [?-?] Sportverein Kirchan Football
15:00 Football Sonthofen [?-?] Unterfohring Football
15:30 Football Hankofen-Hailing [?-?] SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden Football
16:00 Football Erlbach [?-?] Dachau Football
Germany - Super Cup
Aug 01
18:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Aug 01
22:00 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Petapa Football
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Aug 01
22:00 Football Victoria [?-?] Platense Football
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Aug 01
16:00 Football DVTK [?-?] Videoton Football
16:00 Football Haladas [?-?] MTK Budapest Football
16:00 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] Paks Football
16:00 Football Ujpest [?-?] Bekescsaba 1912 Football
18:30 Football Vasas [?-?] Ferencvaros Football
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Aug 01
15:30 Football Ajka [?-?] Soproni VSE Football
15:30 Football Budaorsi SC [?-?] Balmazujvaros Sport Football
15:30 Football Kisvárda [?-?] Csakvari Football
15:30 Football Siofok [?-?] Dunaujvaros PASE Football
15:30 Football Soroksar [?-?] Szolnoki MAV Football
15:30 Football Szeged [?-?] Gyirmot SE Football
15:30 Football Szigetszentmiklos [?-?] Zalaegerszegi Football
17:00 Football Mezokovesd-Zsory [?-?] VAC Football
Indonesia - Championship Cup
Aug 01
Cancl. Football Mitra Kukar [?-?] Persela Lamongan Football
Ireland - Premier League
Aug 01
17:30 Football Limerick [?-?] Sligo Rovers Football
Israel - Toto Cup
Aug 01
15:40 Football H. Raanana [?-?] Netanya Football
16:00 Football Maccabi Haifa [?-?] Hapoel Haifa Football
18:00 Football Hapoel Tel Aviv [?-?] Maccabi Tel Aviv Football
Japan - J-League Division 2
Aug 01
09:00 Football Avispa Fukuoka [?-?] Oita Football
09:00 Football Giravanz Kitakyushu [?-?] Omiya Ardija Football
09:00 Football Kusatsu [?-?] Gifu Football
09:00 Football Kyoto [?-?] Sapporo Football
09:00 Football Mito [?-?] Kanazawa Football
09:00 Football Verdy [?-?] Kamatamare Football
09:00 Football V-Varen Nagasaki [?-?] Yokohama Football
09:30 Football Okayama [?-?] Iwata Football
10:00 Football Chiba [?-?] Tokushima Football
10:00 Football Ehime [?-?] C-Osaka Football
10:00 Football Kumamoto [?-?] Tochigi Football
Kenya - Premier League
Aug 01
12:00 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Kenya CB Football
12:00 Football Western Stima [?-?] Sony Sugar Football
Latvia - Virsliga
Aug 01
15:00 Football FK Liepaja [?-?] Spartaks Football
Lithuania - A Lyga
Aug 01
14:30 Football Atlantas [?-?] Granitas K. Football
16:30 Football Zalgiris [?-?] Siauliai Football
Luxembourg - National Division
Aug 01
17:30 Football Differdange [?-?] Fola Football
Malaysia - Super League
Aug 01
12:45 Football ATM FA [?-?] Terengganu Football
12:45 Football Kelantan [?-?] Perak Football
12:45 Football Sarawak FA [?-?] Johor DT Football
12:45 Football Selangor [?-?] PDRM FA Football
12:45 Football Sime Darby [?-?] Pahang Football
Malta - Summer Cup
Aug 01
18:15 Football Sliema [?-?] Qormi Football
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 01
FT Football Querétaro [1-2] Pachuca Football More information
15 Goal E. Villa [1-0]
H. Rodriguez Yellowcard 23
[1-1] A. Nahuelpan (pen.) Goal 45
[1-2] A. Nahuelpan Goal 46
J. Martinez Yellowcard 59
70 Yellowcard Willian
72 Yellowcard D. Escalante
O. Perez Yellowcard 87
HT Football Club Tijuana [1-0] Dorados de Sinaloa Football More information
23 Goal D. Moreno [1-0]
F. Arce Yellowcard 28
37 Yellowcard D. De Buen
22:00 Football Club America [?-?] Atlas Football
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Aug 01
FT Football Zacatecas [2-2] Juarez Football More information
[0-1] Carrijo Goal 49
[0-2] Carrijo Goal 63
67 Goal Ramirez [1-2]
87 Goal Ramirez [2-2]
FT Football Leones Negros [1-2] Alebrijes Oaxaca Football More information
[0-1] Martinez Goal 53
[0-2] Santoya Goal 68
77 Goal Quintero [1-2]
26 Football Cimarrones de Sonora [1-0] Zacatepec Football More information
4 Goal Oshioke [1-0]
26 Football Murcielagos [0-0] Atlante Football
22:00 Football Necaxa [?-?] Merida Football
Postp. Football Cafetaleros de Tapachula [?-?] Dep. Tepic Football
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Aug 01
15:00 Football Academia Chisinau [?-?] Speranta Nisporeni Football
15:00 Football Milsami [?-?] Ceadir Lunga Football
16:00 Football Sheriff Tiraspol [?-?] Petrocub Football
Norway - Tippeligaen
Aug 01
16:00 Football Stabaek [?-?] Valerenga Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Aug 01
14:00 Football Finnsnes [?-?] Tromsdalen Football
14:00 Football Kjelsas [?-?] K. Oslo Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Aug 01
14:00 Football Halden [?-?] Lorenskog Football
14:00 Football Moss [?-?] Fram Football
14:00 Football Nybergsund [?-?] Raufoss Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 3
Aug 01
11:00 Football Eidsvold [?-?] Vidar Football
14:00 Football Egersunds [?-?] Fyllingsdalen Football
14:00 Football Ull/Kisa [?-?] Arendal Football
14:00 Football V. Haugesund [?-?] Flekkeroy Football
Norway - Division 2 - Group 4
Aug 01
12:00 Football Nardo [?-?] Floro Football
14:00 Football Ham-Kam [?-?] Rodde Football
14:00 Football Kongsvinger [?-?] Traeff Football
14:00 Football Strindheim [?-?] Elverum Football
Panama - Lpf - Apertura
Aug 01
02:00 Football Arabe Unido [?-?] Plaza Amador Football
02:00 Football Chiriqui [?-?] Chepo Football
02:00 Football Miguelito [?-?] San Francisco Football
23:00 Football Chorrillo [?-?] Atl. Nacional Football
23:00 Football Tauro [?-?] Alianza Football
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Aug 01
21:00 Football Guarani [?-?] Libertad Asuncion Football
23:15 Football Sol de America [?-?] Olimpia Asuncion Football
Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 01
17:30 Football Unión Comercio [?-?] León de Huánuco Football
20:00 Football Sporting Cristal [?-?] Sport Huancayo Football
Peru - Segunda Division
Aug 01
18:30 Football Alianza Huanuco [?-?] Deportivo Coopsol Football
Philippines - Ufl
Aug 01
09:15 Football Meralco Sparks [?-?] Green Archers Football
11:45 Football Kaya [?-?] Global Football
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Aug 01
16:00 Football Podbeskidzie [?-?] Cracovia Football
18:30 Football Wisla [?-?] Lech Poznan Football
Poland - Division 1
Aug 01
15:00 Football GKS Belchatow [?-?] Olsztyn Football
15:00 Football Kluczbork [?-?] Chrobry Glogow Football
15:00 Football Pogon Siedlce [?-?] Zabki Football
16:00 Football Arka Gdynia [?-?] Zawisza Football
16:00 Football Legnica [?-?] Chojniczanka Football
16:00 Football Sandecja Nowy S. [?-?] Bytow Football
17:00 Football GKS Katowice [?-?] Suwalki Football
18:00 Football Ol. Grudziadz [?-?] Rozwój Katowice Football
Poland - Division 2
Aug 01
15:00 Football Gryf Wejherowo [?-?] Legionowo Football
15:00 Football Puszcza [?-?] Siarka Tarnobrzeg Football
15:00 Football Raków [?-?] Brzesko Football
15:00 Football S. Wola [?-?] Nadwislan Gora Football
15:00 Football Zambrow [?-?] ROW Rybnik Football
16:00 Football Polonia Bytom [?-?] Stal Mielec Football
17:30 Football Tychy [?-?] Wisla Pulawy Football
Portugal - League Cup - First Stage
Aug 01
17:00 Football Oliveirense [?-?] SC Farense Football
Romania - Liga 1
Aug 01
15:30 Football Pandurii [?-?] CSMS Iasi Football
18:00 Football FC Botosani [?-?] Steaua Bucuresti Football
Russia - Premier League
Aug 01
11:00 Football Amkar [?-?] Krylya Sovetov Sama Football
14:00 Football Zenit Petersburg [?-?] Terek Grozni Football
16:30 Football CSKA Moscow [?-?] Anzhi Football
Russia - Youth League
Aug 01
10:00 Football Lokomotiv Moscow U21 [?-?] Dynamo Moscow U21 Football
13:30 Football FK Rostov U21 [?-?] Krasnodar U21 Football
16:00 Football M. Saransk U21 [?-?] Ural U21 Football
Scotland - Premiership
Aug 01
11:45 Football Celtic [?-?] Ross County Football
14:00 Football Hamilton [?-?] Partick Football
14:00 Football Inverness [?-?] Motherwell Football
14:00 Football Kilmarnock [?-?] Dundee FC Football
Scotland - Insurance League Cup
Aug 01
14:00 Football Annan [?-?] Queen of South Football
14:00 Football Ayr [?-?] Brechin Football
14:00 Football Berwick [?-?] Alloa Football
14:00 Football Dunfermline [?-?] Cowdenbeath Football
14:00 Football East Fife [?-?] Dumbarton Football
14:00 Football Hibernian [?-?] Montrose Football
14:00 Football Livingston [?-?] Clyde Football
14:00 Football Morton [?-?] Elgin City Football
14:00 Football Queen's Park [?-?] Forfar Athletic Football
14:00 Football Raith [?-?] Albion Rovers Football
14:00 Football Stirling [?-?] Airdrieonians Football
14:00 Football Stranraer [?-?] Stenhousemuir Football
Serbia - Super Liga
Aug 01
15:00 Football Novi Pazar [?-?] Partizan Football
16:00 Football OFK Beograd [?-?] FK Vozdovac Football
16:00 Football Rad Beograd [?-?] Surdulica Football
16:00 Football Sp. Subotica [?-?] Mladost Football
18:00 Football Borac [?-?] Cukaricki Football
Singapore - S.League
Aug 01
11:30 Football Tampines [?-?] Brunei DPMM Football
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Aug 01
15:00 Football Podbrezova [?-?] Michalovce Football
17:00 Football Senica [?-?] Skalica Football
17:00 Football Z. Moravce [?-?] Trencin Football
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West
Aug 01
08:30 Football Zilina B [?-?] D. Luzna Football
15:00 Football Borcice [?-?] B. Bystrica Football
15:00 Football Nove Mesto [?-?] Trnava B Football
15:00 Football Sered [?-?] Sala Football
16:30 Football Nitra [?-?] SK Senec Football
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East
Aug 01
15:00 Football Bardejov [?-?] Poprad Football
15:00 Football Presov [?-?] Lok. Kosice Football
15:00 Football Rimavska Sobota [?-?] L. Mikulas Football
15:00 Football Zvolen [?-?] Spisska Nova Ves Football
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Aug 01
16:30 Football Maribor [?-?] Krsko Football
16:30 Football Velenje [?-?] Zavrc Football
18:15 Football O. Ljubljana [?-?] Domzale Football
South Korea - K League Challenge
Aug 01
10:00 Football Ansan Police [?-?] Daegu Football
10:00 Football Suwon City [?-?] Bucheon FC 1995 Football
Sudan - Premier League
Jul 31
17:00 Football Al-Hilal Omdurman [?-?] Hilal Obied Football
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Aug 01
14:00 Football Atvidabergs [?-?] Malmo FF Football
14:00 Football Djurgården [?-?] Hacken Football
14:00 Football Gefle [?-?] Falkenbergs Football
Sweden - Superettan
Aug 01
14:00 Football Angelholms [?-?] Brommapojkarna Football
14:00 Football Assyriska FF [?-?] Ostersunds Football
14:00 Football Degerfors [?-?] Utsiktens Football
14:00 Football Ljungskile [?-?] AFC United Football
16:00 Football Varbergs [?-?] Frej Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
Aug 01
11:00 Football Bergnasets AIK [?-?] Ostersund IFK Football
11:00 Football Solleftea [?-?] Gaellivare Malmberg Football
13:00 Football Anundsjo [?-?] Ange Football
14:00 Football Skelleftea [?-?] Harnosands Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Aug 01
12:00 Football Vasteras IK [?-?] Norrtalje Football
14:00 Football Kvarnsvedens [?-?] Upsala IF Football
14:00 Football Skiljebo [?-?] Avesta Football
14:00 Football Sollentuna [?-?] Nacka FF Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Aug 01
12:00 Football Dalstorps [?-?] Hogaborgs Football
12:00 Football Torslanda [?-?] Helsingborgs IF Aka Football
12:00 Football Vinbergs [?-?] Tvaakers Football
13:00 Football Hoganas [?-?] Larje/Angereds Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Aug 01
12:00 Football Karlskrona [?-?] IFK Hassleholm Football
12:00 Football Malmo FK [?-?] Prespa Birlik Football
12:00 Football Rosengard [?-?] BW 90 Football
12:00 Football Torns [?-?] Kvarnby Football
13:00 Football Asarums [?-?] IFK Berga Football
14:00 Football Lindsdals [?-?] Osterlen FF Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Aug 01
14:00 Football Aspudden Tellus [?-?] IFK Stockholm Football
14:00 Football Gute [?-?] Assyriska IF Football
14:00 Football Orebro Syr. [?-?] Ekero Football
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Aug 01
14:00 Football Karlslunds [?-?] Trollhattan Football
14:00 Football Karlstad [?-?] Grebbestads Football
14:00 Football Nordvarmland [?-?] Vanersborgs FK Football
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Aug 01
11:00 Football Mörrums GoIS [?-?] Kristianstads Football
13:00 Football Torstorps [?-?] Triangelns Football
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
Aug 01
13:00 Football Hammarby W [?-?] Umea W Football
13:00 Football Orebro W [?-?] Kristianstads W Football
Switzerland - Super League
Aug 01
13:00 Football Basel [?-?] Sion Football
13:00 Football St. Gallen [?-?] Young Boys Football
Switzerland - Challenge League
Aug 01
13:00 Football Lausanne [?-?] Chiasso Football
13:00 Football Schaffhausen [?-?] Le Mont Football
Syria - Premier League - Championship Group
Aug 01
14:00 Football Al Jaish [?-?] Al Misfat Football
14:00 Football Al Majd [?-?] Al Wahda Football
14:00 Football Al Shorta [?-?] Al Mohafaza Football
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
Aug 01
13:00 Football Barqi Tojik [?-?] Khujand Football
13:00 Football Istaravshan [?-?] Ravshan Football
13:00 Football Regar-TadAZ [?-?] CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe Football
13:00 Football Vakhsh [?-?] Istiqlol Dushanbe Football
13:00 Football Xayr Vahdat [?-?] Parvoz Bobojon Ghaf Football
Thailand - Thai Premier League
Aug 01
11:00 Football Army United [?-?] TOT Football
11:00 Football Ratchaburi [?-?] Bangkok Utd Football
12:00 Football Buriram [?-?] Muang Thong Utd Football
12:00 Football Chainat [?-?] Chonburi Football
13:00 Football Osotsapa [?-?] Siam Navy Football
Ukraine - Pari-Match League
Aug 01
14:00 Football Olimpik Donetsk [?-?] Karpaty Football
16:30 Football Shakhtar [?-?] Hoverla Uzhhorod Football
Ukraine - Division 2
Aug 01
14:30 Football Kramatorsk [?-?] Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Football
15:00 Football Cherkaskyi Dnipro [?-?] Nyva Ternopil Football
15:00 Football Desna [?-?] Dynamo Kiev 2 Football
15:00 Football Hirnyk-Sport [?-?] Zirka Kirovograd Football
15:00 Football Mykolaiv [?-?] Naftovik-Ukrnafta Football
15:00 Football Sumy [?-?] Helios Football
16:00 Football Obolon-Brovar K. [?-?] Mariupol Football
Usa - Mls
Aug 01
18:00 Football New York City [?-?] Montreal Impact Football
23:00 Football DC United [?-?] Real Salt Lake Football
23:00 Football Philadelphia Union [?-?] New York Red Bulls Football
23:30 Football New England Revolution [?-?] Toronto FC Football
23:30 Football Orlando City [?-?] Columbus Crew Football
Usa - North American Soccer League - Fall Season
Aug 01
23:30 Football Carolina RailHawks [?-?] Tampa Bay Football
23:30 Football Indy Eleven [?-?] Atlanta Silverbacks Football
Venezuela - Primera Division
Aug 01
20:00 Football Trujillanos [?-?] Zulia Football
20:30 Football Estudiantes Caracas [?-?] Dep. Petare Football
21:30 Football Metropolitanos [?-?] Carabobo Football
23:30 Football Dep. Anzoategui [?-?] Portuguesa Football
Vietnam - V-League
Aug 01
09:30 Football Long An [?-?] Khanh Hoa Football
10:00 Football Binh Duong [?-?] Can Tho Football
10:00 Football Dong Nai [?-?] T&T Ha Noi Football
10:00 Football Hai Phong [?-?] Da Nang Football
World - Club Friendly
Aug 01
08:15 Football Chrudim [?-?] Hradec Kralove Football
10:00 Football Tosu [?-?] Atl. Madrid Football
11:00 Football Sparta Rotterdam [?-?] Cercle Brugge Football
12:30 Football Willem II [?-?] Sivasspor Football
13:00 Football Augsburg [?-?] Toulouse Football
13:00 Football Köln [?-?] Stoke City Football
13:00 Football Millwall [?-?] Tondela Football
13:00 Football Rochdale [?-?] Milton Keynes Dons Football
13:30 Football Dortmund [?-?] Betis Football
13:30 Football Heracles [?-?] Veria Football
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Wycombe Football
14:00 Football Almere City [?-?] Flevo Boys Football
14:00 Football Altrincham [?-?] Port Vale Football
14:00 Football Barnsley [?-?] Huddersfield Football
14:00 Football Birmingham [?-?] Leicester Football
14:00 Football Blackburn [?-?] Wigan Football
14:00 Football Bohemians [?-?] Manchester City U21 Football
14:00 Football Boston [?-?] Grimsby Football
14:00 Football Bradford [?-?] Burnley Football
14:00 Football Burton [?-?] Derby Football
14:00 Football Bury [?-?] Preston Football
14:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Chievo Football
14:00 Football Chester [?-?] Crewe Football
14:00 Football Coventry [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Wolves Football
14:00 Football Dungannon [?-?] Ards Football
14:00 Football Fulham [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
14:00 Football Halifax [?-?] York Football
14:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Chesterfield Football
14:00 Football Hoffenheim [?-?] Bournemouth Football
14:00 Football Institute [?-?] C. Rangers Football
14:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] Utrecht Football
14:00 Football Larne [?-?] Ballymena Football
14:00 Football Leeds [?-?] Everton Football
14:00 Football Luton [?-?] Walsall Football
14:00 Football Middlesbrough [?-?] Getafe Football
14:00 Football Newcastle Utd [?-?] B. Monchengladbach Football
14:00 Football Norwich [?-?] Brentford Football
14:00 Football Nottingham [?-?] Aston Villa Football
14:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
14:00 Football Reading [?-?] Espanyol Football
14:00 Football Rhyl [?-?] Hednesford Football
14:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Mainz Football
14:00 Football Sheffield Wed [?-?] St. Mirren Football
14:00 Football Sherborne [?-?] Yeovil Football
14:00 Football Tranmere [?-?] Shrewsbury Football
14:00 Football Venlo [?-?] Zwolle Football
14:00 Football Whitehawk [?-?] Crawley Town Football
15:00 Football Eupen [?-?] Breda Football
15:00 Football Hamburger SV [?-?] Verona Football
15:00 Football Hannover [?-?] Sunderland Football
15:00 Football Hradec Kralove [?-?] Al Fujairah Football
15:00 Football VfB Stuttgart [?-?] Manchester City Football
15:00 Football Waalwijk [?-?] Al-Shabab Football
15:30 Football Hertha Berlin [?-?] Genoa Football
15:45 Football Valencia [?-?] FC Porto Football
16:00 Football Estoril [?-?] Wydad Casablanca Football
16:30 Football HJK [?-?] Liverpool Football
16:30 Football Swansea [?-?] Dep. La Coruna Football
17:00 Football Alaves [?-?] UD Logrones Football
17:00 Football Albacete [?-?] Hercules Football
17:00 Football Angers [?-?] Lorient Football
17:00 Football Gijon [?-?] Almeria Football
17:00 Football Marseille [?-?] Juventus Football
17:00 Football Mirandes [?-?] Barakaldo Football
17:00 Football Nijmegen [?-?] Levante Football
17:00 Football Reims [?-?] Guingamp Football
17:00 Football Torrelavega [?-?] Santander Football
17:30 Football Heerenveen [?-?] Mallorca Football
17:30 Football Hoogstraten [?-?] Heist Football
18:00 Football Feyenoord [?-?] Olympiakos Piraeus Football
18:00 Football Palencia [?-?] Burgos Football
18:00 Football Rennes [?-?] Torino Football
18:30 Football Cagliari [?-?] GFC Ajaccio Football
18:30 Football Udinese [?-?] Bastia Football
18:45 Football Perugia [?-?] Carpi Football
18:45 Football Sporting [?-?] AS Roma Football
19:00 Football Cordoba [?-?] Granada CF Football
19:15 Football Braga [?-?] Lille Football
20:00 Football Tenerife [?-?] Las Palmas Football
World - Copa Euroamericana
Aug 01
18:00 Football Penarol [?-?] Malaga Football