• Girabola
    Benf L 2
    Benf do 2
  • Série D
    Genus 1
    Acreano 0
  • Copa Do.
    Bragant 1
    Sao P 2
  • Copa Do.
    Interna 1
    Ceará 2
  • Copa Do.
    Vasco 2
    Ponte Pr 1
  • Chil. C.
    S. Mor 1
    U. De 5
  • Super L.
    Liaoning 1
    Guan R 5
  • Super L.
    Henan 0
    Chan Y 0
  • Copa P.
    Expr R 2
    Millona 1
  • Copa P.
    Atl. N 3
    Envigado 3
  • Copa P.
    Cartage 1
    Valledu 5
  • Copa P.
    Jag de 1
    Ind. M 3
  • Copa P.
    Cucuta 1
    Petrole 1
  • Play Offs
    Alajuel 1
    Cartagi 2
  • First St.
    Emelec 2
    Dep. Q 0
  • First St.
    Ind. d 3
    Dep. C 0
  • First St.
    Olmedo 1
    EL Naci 1
  • First St.
    LDU Loja 1
    LDU Q 0
GOALSERVE.COM تربح من GOALSERVE - 20% عمولة
GOALSERVE ضع رهانك اليوم - مراهنات
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
OCEANIA
Australia & Oceania - Ofc Champions League - Play Offs
May 18
FT Football Auckland (Nzl) [2-1] Amicale (Van) Football
HT [0-1]
May 10
FT Football Amicale (Van) [1-1] Auckland (Nzl) Football
HT [0-1]
May 04
FT Football Pirae (Tah) [2-1] Auckland (Nzl) Football
HT [2-1]
May 03
FT Football Amicale (Van) [0-0] Ba (Fij) Football
HT [0-0]
Apr 27
FT Football Ba (Fij) [1-2] Amicale (Van) Football
HT [1-0]
Apr 26
FT Football Auckland (Nzl) [3-0] Pirae (Tah) Football
HT [1-0]
Australia & Oceania - Ofc Champions League
Apr 15
FT Football Pirae (Tah) [3-1] Waitakere United (Nzl) Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Kiwi (Sam) [0-8] Solomon Warriors (Sol) Football
HT [0-5]
Apr 14
FT Football Amicale (Van) [1-0] Auckland (Nzl) Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Nadi (Fij) [0-5] AS Dragon (Tah) Football
HT [0-1]
Apr 13
FT Football Ba (Fij) [1-1] Hekari Utd (Pap) Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Tafea (Van) [1-3] Magenta (Nca) Football
HT [0-2]
Apr 12
FT Football Waitakere United (Nzl) [1-1] Solomon Warriors (Sol) Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Pirae (Tah) [8-0] Kiwi (Sam) Football
HT [6-0]
Apr 11
FT Football Nadi (Fij) [0-6] Amicale (Van) Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football AS Dragon (Tah) [0-3] Auckland (Nzl) Football
HT [0-1]
Apr 10
FT Football Hekari Utd (Pap) [2-2] Magenta (Nca) Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ba (Fij) [4-0] Tafea (Van) Football
HT [0-0]
Apr 09
FT Football Solomon Warriors (Sol) [1-2] Pirae (Tah) Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Kiwi (Sam) [0-2] Waitakere United (Nzl) Football
HT [0-2]
Apr 08
FT Football Auckland (Nzl) [3-0] Nadi (Fij) Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Amicale (Van) [1-0] AS Dragon (Tah) Football
HT [1-0]
Apr 07
FT Football Magenta (Nca) [0-2] Ba (Fij) Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Tafea (Van) [3-1] Hekari Utd (Pap) Football
HT [2-1]
Australia & Oceania - Ofc Championship U19
May 31
FT Football Fiji U19 [2-1] Solomon Islands U19 Football
HT [-]
FT Football Papua New Guinea U19 [2-4] Vanuatu U19 Football
HT [-]
FT Football New Caledonia U19 [9-0] American Samoa U19 Football
HT [4-0]
May 29
FT Football Papua New Guinea U19 [1-5] New Caledonia U19 Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Vanuatu U19 [0-0] Fiji U19 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Solomon Islands U19 [5-0] American Samoa U19 Football
HT [2-0]
May 27
FT Football American Samoa U19 [0-4] Vanuatu U19 Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football New Caledonia U19 [3-1] Solomon Islands U19 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Fiji U19 [3-0] Papua New Guinea U19 Football
HT [1-0]
May 25
FT Football Fiji U19 [2-0] New Caledonia U19 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Papua New Guinea U19 [1-1] American Samoa U19 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Solomon Islands U19 [0-0] Vanuatu U19 Football
HT [0-0]
May 23
FT Football Solomon Islands U20 [0-2] Papua New Guinea U20 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Vanuatu U20 [1-0] New Caledonia U20 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football American Samoa U20 [0-4] Fiji U20 Football
HT [0-4]
Bookmark and Share